USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Colorado Horse Park H.T. (Oct 2008) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Colorado Horse Park H.T. (Oct 2008)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Intermediate , I (Starters: 4)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Edmund / Ashley Worrall (CO)  
42.70
0
6.00
0
0.00
--
48.70
1
Numero Uno / Ashley Colonel (WY)  
42.50
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Cool Dancer / Brittany Lunney (CO)  
40.40
0
3.20
W
W
--
W
W
Every Wish / Heather DuBois (CO)  
43.80
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Intermediate , I-CH (Starters: 5)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Wondaree Merlin / Julie Wolfert (KS)  
34.80
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
42.80
1
Gaelic Marriage / Martha McDowell (MT)  
41.00
0
4.80
0
0.00
--
45.80
2
The Gingerbread Man / Christian Eagles (WY)  
40.40
0
6.40
4
2.00
--
52.80
3
My Tuition / Tiffany Lunney (CO)  
44.20
0
18.00
12
2.00
--
76.20
4
Mission Accomplished / Heather Capps-Drager (NM)  
42.10
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , JYOP (Starters: 2)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Herzjuwel / Jacqueline Tiffany (CO)  
36.70
0
14.00
0
2.00
--
52.70
1
Orion's Rosealane / Rebecca Mortensen (WY)  
54.20
20
28.40
8
0.00
--
110.60
2
[HT] Preliminary , P (Starters: 6)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Irish Endeavor / Rosemary Strong (CO)  
41.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.30
1
Country Swing / Wanda Webb (WY)  
38.30
0
6.40
8
4.00
--
56.70
2
Syncotina / Erica Seas (MT)  
43.30
0
6.40
4
4.00
--
57.70
3
Let's Polka / Jamie Gilbert (WY)  
36.70
20
6.40
4
0.00
--
67.10
4
Hale Bopp / Don Gerlach (WY)  
52.10
DQ
DQ
--
--
--
DQ
DQ
Oliver VII / Susan MacQuiddy (NE)  
35.00
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , P-CH (Starters: 10)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Wondaree Barger / Julie Wolfert (KS)  
32.10
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
32.90
1
Viva Las Vegas / Sophie Stocks (CO)  
44.80
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
46.00
2
Quazar II / Anne Ladd (WY)  
43.80
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
46.60
3
Moxie II / Kelli Hicks (CO)  
42.50
0
7.60
4
0.00
--
54.10
4
Spy Hop / Moore Huffman (CO)  
42.50
0
2.00
8
5.00
--
57.50
5
UBet / Gillian Webster (CO)  
46.90
0
12.00
0
2.00
--
60.90
6
Overdrive Lark / Belle Belden (WY)  
40.40
MR
MR
--
--
--
MR
MR
Plenty Coup / Kim Ferguson (WY)  
43.10
20
0.00
E
E
--
E
E
Best Blend / Natalie Lewis (CO)  
35.00
0
15.60
E
E
--
E
E
Huey Two / Christian Eagles (WY)  
46.70
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Training , JT (Starters: 6)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
They Call The Wind Mariah / Katie Schmitz (CO)  
34.70
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
42.70
1
Impromptu / Kelsey Martinez (CO)  
36.30
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
44.30
2
Makin' Waves / Jenna Schmitt (CO)  
36.80
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
44.80
3
Third Times The Charm / Nadine Janecek (CO)  
34.70
40
0.00
12
0.00
--
86.70
4
Private Tender / Abby Railton (UT)  
42.60
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
First Class Tripp / Elise Steinberger (KS)  
30.00
0
0.00
TE
TE
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , JT-CH (Starters: 8)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
P.S. American Girl / Madeline Backus (CO)  
29.00
0
6.00
0
0.00
--
35.00
1
Top Secret / Nicole Jones-Taylor (CO)  
35.80
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
43.80
2
Askmrknowitall / Ali Stover (CO)  
43.70
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
46.10
3
One Honest Man / Samantha Hougland (CO)  
45.80
0
0.00
8
3.00
--
56.80
4
Atlantis / Sammy Achterberg (CO)  
33.20
20
12.00
16
0.00
--
81.20
5
Maui Mae / Anna Algermissen (NM)  
29.00
60
18.00
4
0.00
--
111.00
6
My October Skye / Brynn Henderson (CO)  
43.70
0
1.20
E
E
--
E
E
The Highlander / Nicole Jones-Taylor (CO)  
39.00
TE
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , OT (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Kashmir / Kate Davenport (CO)  
33.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.20
1
Orbit II / Wendy Hickox (CO)  
37.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.90
2
Winston XI / Mary Jane Hosch (CO)  
36.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.30
3
Bubbles at Bricky / Dani Sussman (CO)  
32.60
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
40.60
4
The Good Egg / El Everett-Bechtold (CO)  
36.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.80
5
Jericho / Rochelle Costanza (CO)  
37.40
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
45.40
6
Formal Wear / Katherine Christensen (CO)  
40.50
0
5.60
0
0.00
--
46.10
7
Ragin' Sage / Connie McGinley (WY)  
46.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
50.30
8
Gettin Groovy / Maggie Miller (WY)  
50.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
58.00
9
Sparkle Miss Flash / Christian Eagles (WY)  
45.30
0
5.20
8
0.00
--
58.50
10
Cambridge / Jordan Taylor (UT)  
42.10
0
1.20
8
9.00
--
60.30
11
My Chance / Stacy Garland (CO)  
35.30
20
0.00
8
0.00
--
63.30
12
Soy Capitan / Kristi Radosevich (WY)  
46.80
0
0.00
R
R
--
R
R
Cinnimon Sugar / Don Gerlach (WY)  
45.80
20
0.00
W
W
--
W
W
La Paloma II / Lynn Klisavage (CO)  
33.20
0
0.00
W
W
--
W
W
Kingsman / Jenny Lantz (MT)  
33.20
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
Aspen VIII / Cricket Donoho (CO)  
39.00
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Training , T-CH (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Classic Touch / Angelika Demburg (CO)  
32.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.60
1
Sage / Nicole Ackerman (CO)  
32.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.60
2
Rising Reminder / Christina Peterson (CO)  
29.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
37.50
3
You Betcha / Sarah Bradford (CO)  
39.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.00
4
It's All Him / Wendy Lazier (CO)  
42.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.60
5
Silent Donut / Wendy Chase (CO)  
35.30
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
43.30
6
The Explorer / Wendy Webb (WY)  
43.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
47.70
7
Irish Flight / Cynthia Moore-West (CO)  
40.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
48.50
8
Gotta Be Noble / John Thurman (WY)  
49.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
49.00
9
Aragon II / Gennifer Giustina (CO)  
49.00
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
51.80
10
Timmy / John Thurman (WY)  
44.70
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
52.70
11
Kingslee / Geriann Henderson Miss (CO)  
34.20
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
58.20
12
Penticton / Kathy Coming (CO)  
44.20
0
6.00
4
4.00
--
58.20
13
J-Roc / Amanda Jardine (CO)  
42.60
0
16.00
0
0.00
--
58.60
14
Ain't A Paint / Christian Eagles (WY)  
47.40
0
10.40
4
0.00
--
61.80
15
Mr. Bigg / Cecily Peters (IL)  
49.50
80
28.80
0
0.00
--
158.30
16
Kenya / Chelsea Davis (CO)  
47.40
MR
MR
--
--
--
MR
MR
Moon Dancer / Annette Reals (CO)  
38.40
20
2.80
W
W
--
W
W
[HT] Novice , JN (Starters: 8)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Valkyrie / Meredith McCormick (CO)  
32.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.10
1
The Grinch / Anna Curtin (NM)  
36.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.80
2
Remington Steele / Brooke Bodar (WY)  
36.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.80
3
Lonato / Joseph Curtin (NM)  
33.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.20
4
Forstino / Arielle Ross (CO)  
44.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
48.70
5
Brooke Star / Julia Spatt (CO)  
46.80
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
66.80
6
D'Beverly Hill Filly / Samantha Davis (UT)  
38.40
0
0.00
W
W
--
W
W
Picasso / Andrea Fleury (CO)  
43.70
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , JN-CH (Starters: 9)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Black Magic / Marley Lebrecht (UT)  
32.10
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
34.10
1
Amaretto / Chelsea Bratten (CO)  
35.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.30
2
Be A Rebel / Ellen Truitt (CO)  
37.90
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
40.70
3
Hey There Delilah / Brittani Hilles (CO)  
40.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.50
4
Life's Special Touch / Hailey Rich (CO)  
45.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.30
5
Dot.com / Nikoline Burke (WY)  
45.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.80
6
Magnanimous Moosey / Eryn Spencer (CO)  
44.20
0
3.60
0
0.00
--
47.80
7
Lexington / Mikaleh Smith (CO)  
49.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
49.00
8
Navarre / Jess Cowan (CO)  
49.00
0
4.00
4
0.00
--
57.00
9
[HT] Novice , N-CH (Starters: 23)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Prospectors Brew / Sophie Mueller (CO)  
22.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
22.10
1
Pick Pocket II / Polly Lychee (CO)  
31.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.60
2
Miles / Kate Dixon (AZ)  
27.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
31.90
3
Mirabelle / Carol Mavrakis (WY)  
32.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.60
4
Far Fetched / Karen Paul (CO)  
33.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.20
5
Tuscan Sun / Tara Golliher (WY)  
30.00
0
5.20
0
0.00
--
35.20
6
Remington XXIII / Sandra Eckles (CO)  
36.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.30
7
Katanga / Wendy Fryke (CO)  
29.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
37.00
8
KK Matty K / Martha McDowell (MT)  
37.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.40
9
Just Walter / Allison Murphy (WY)  
34.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.70
10
Pawnee / Sue Gaskill (CO)  
39.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.00
11
Lyrical / Lisbeth Storandt (NM)  
38.40
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
40.00
12
Complete With Chrome / Mary Hansen (WY)  
36.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.80
13
Orion's Dunaire / Lee Thomas (CO)  
37.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.90
14
Solo Flight III / Jane Worrall (CO)  
42.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.10
15
Zeus / John Thurman (WY)  
38.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.40
16
Zebulon Pikes Peak / Sammy Rogers(NR)  
41.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
45.10
17
Kangaroo / Lockie Hamilton (WY)  
42.10
0
4.00
0
0.00
--
46.10
18
In Lou Of / Rhonda Roberts (CO)  
43.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
47.70
19
Chipper C / Helen Guidotti (CO)  
46.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
50.80
20
Cadilac Jack / Stefanie Reinhardt (CO)  
38.40
0
5.20
8
0.00
--
51.60
21
War Ensemble / Leslie Parker (CO)  
45.30
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
53.30
22
Wedge Wood / Nancy Carr (CO)  
27.90
20
13.20
8
0.00
--
69.10
23
[HT] Novice , ONA (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Major / Kelli Brown (UT)  
29.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.50
1
Anniko / Laurie-An Lanpher (CO)  
37.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.90
2
Flight Risk II / Nancy Carr (CO)  
35.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.30
3
OWin Fletcher / Gail Deal (CO)  
36.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.30
4
High Endeavor / Shannon Danahey (CO)  
39.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
43.00
5
Ben Barbiq / Megan Barney (CO)  
43.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.20
6
So Quick / Holly Hillenbrand (CO)  
46.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
46.30
7
White Lies / Janet Horton (NM)  
42.10
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
50.10
8
Alygant / Tom Angle (NM)  
49.00
0
6.40
4
0.00
--
59.40
9
Oh Henry / Cinthy Carson (WY)  
39.50
20
3.20
0
0.00
--
62.70
10
Himself / Carolyn Miller (CO)  
40.50
20
4.00
4
0.00
--
68.50
11
Captain Jack Sparrow / Nancy Kimbrell (CO)  
35.30
0
7.20
12
30.00
--
84.50
12
Lane's Rocket / Deborah Wiltse (WY)  
44.20
60
54.00
12
13.00
--
183.20
13
Peppy La Pew / Melody Smith (CO)  
45.30
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Snow Woods Zihkar / Deena Joseph (NM)  
35.80
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Golden Sun / Mary Hirsch (TX)  
36.30
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , ONB (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Knight's Tale / Nicole Ackerman (CO)  
29.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.00
1
Sonofagun / Ellen Guthrie (UT)  
32.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.60
2
Slew's Fine Lady / Anna Logan (TX)  
34.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.20
3
Willie Break My Heart(NR) / Tracie Rupert (CO)  
34.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.20
4
Space Cowboy / Lorraine Barrows (WY)  
35.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.30
5
Apollo XV / Nancy Carr (CO)  
36.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.80
6
Helicon Corvette / Lynn Klisavage (CO)  
34.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.20
7
Ticos / Melissa Kelly (CO)  
39.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.00
8
Surprise Pony / Alessandra Allen-Shinn (CO)  
42.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
46.10
9
Wrambling Rose / Lorna Burgess (CO)  
33.70
20
1.20
0
0.00
--
54.90
10
King's Ice Queen(NR) / Julia Hershey(NR)  
46.30
20
0.80
0
0.00
--
67.10
11
Marcello / Shari Murdock (CO)  
32.60
40
1.20
0
0.00
--
73.80
12
Teligent / Diana Vagneur (CO)  
41.10
MR
MR
--
--
--
MR
MR
Junior(NR) / Dan Bruce(NR)  
E
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
Too Shea / Tracey Burke (WY)  
33.70
0
0.00
E
E
--
E
E
Irish Beginnings / Janet Gordon (CO)  
27.90
TE
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Beginner Novice , BN-CH (Starters: 8)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Slewth / Nicole Musmanno (CO)  
27.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
31.50
1
Faroleo(NR) / Victoria Poulton (CA)  
34.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.00
2
Shama / Nancy Rush Isbell (CO)  
36.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.00
3
Celtic Cross / Ghilsaine Homan (UT)  
37.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.50
4
Flag / Aidan Crawford (CO)  
41.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.50
5
Sayler(NR) / Marianne Pryor (WY)  
35.50
0
2.00
4
0.00
--
41.50
6
Grand Affair / Leslie Harrison DVM (CO)  
44.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.50
7
You Betcha / Tom Angle (NM)  
43.00
20
8.80
0
0.00
--
71.80
8
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNA (Starters: 11)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Berlioz II / Carmen Mesbergen (CO)  
37.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.50
1
Style N(NR) / Hannah Bartel(NR)  
42.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.00
2
Miss Cinderella Star(NR) / Erin Kober (NM)  
43.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.00
3
Pharoah / Tina Leeson (CO)  
39.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
43.00
4
/ Dana Lessie (IN)  
39.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
43.50
5
Leap of Faith(NR) / Erika Montgomery(NR)  
44.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
48.00
6
Extra Special Red / Patricia Lorenz (CO)  
36.00
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
56.00
7
Trick of the Tale / Victoria Rosenblatt (CO)  
41.00
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
65.00
8
Just Because / Laura Brinton-Thompson (CO)  
40.00
40
18.00
4
0.00
--
102.00
9
Genesis(NR) / Cat Holtman (CO)  
43.00
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
Hennesey / Christina Grandy (CO)  
38.00
0
0.00
TE
TE
--
TE
TE
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNB (Starters: 10)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Ideal Life / Ellen Guthrie (UT)  
32.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.50
1
King / Tammy Sillman (CO)  
33.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.50
2
Don't Tell Daddy(NR) / Courtnay Edwards (CO)  
35.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.00
3
Olive / Leslie Harrison DVM (CO)  
35.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.00
4
Yes U Mae(NR) / Angelika Demburg (CO)  
35.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.00
5
Cobrizo(NR) / Heather Lafferty (CO)  
38.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.00
6
Hylander MV / Adrian Burgess (CO)  
43.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
47.00
7
Mint Julip(NR) / Jessie Olsen (CO)  
33.00
0
0.00
12
19.00
--
64.00
8
Venus(NR) / Mark Lewis (CO)  
37.50
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
OK Go(NR) / Jayne Copland (CO)  
37.50
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNH (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
War Lord(NR) / Darlene McInnes (CO)  
32.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.50
1
Cabarnet / Sandra Eckles (CO)  
33.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.00
2
Picadilly Peach(NR) / Belle Belden (WY)  
37.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.00
3
Wahsabi / Eva Anwyl-Davies (CO)  
37.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.50
4
Roshambo / Bonnie Madine (CO)  
37.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.50
5
Super Red Mitishka / Natalie Lewis (CO)  
43.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
47.50
6
007 Pete(NR) / Leslie Harrison DVM (CO)  
42.50
0
0.00
8
1.00
--
51.50
7
It's Good For You / Heide Andersen (CO)  
42.50
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
62.50
8
Ruffles River(NR) / Janet Horton (NM)  
56.50
60
12.40
0
0.00
--
128.90
9
Mr. A-Z(NR) / Ali Stover (CO)  
43.00
R
R
--
--
--
R
R
Yes I Can / Sarah Barnes (CO)  
38.00
0
0.00
W
W
--
W
W
Mr. WillyNilly(NR) / Lauren Tonoli (CO)  
43.50
TE
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNR (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Hunter's Harmony(NR) / Susan Schafer (CO)  
31.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
35.00
1
Shot in the Dark / Emily Barnes (CO)  
37.00
0
3.60
0
0.00
--
40.60
2
Paca Destiny / Katie Ryan(NR)  
43.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.50
3
Rio's Last Prayer(NR) / Lisa Ross (CO)  
45.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.00
4
Symphony / Sydney Hindin (UT)  
44.00
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
46.00
5
Really True / Kristen Singleton (CO)  
48.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
52.00
6
TNT / Rhiannon Johnson (CO)  
48.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
52.00
7
Mustang Sally(NR) / Nani Ciafone(NR)  
42.50
40
8.00
0
0.00
--
90.50
8
Roy(NR) / Dana Nelson (CO)  
44.50
40
24.40
0
3.00
--
111.90
9
Liberty(NR) / Dallas McCullough(NR)  
43.50
MR
MR
--
--
--
MR
MR
Lacey Gopher / Shannon Lewis (CO)  
43.50
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Cookie Monster(NR) / Erika Carson(NR)  
43.50
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
Cedar Sunrise / Kathryn Hasley (CO)  
43.50
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , JBN-CH (Starters: 6)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Blue Moon(NR) / Chandler Kolb (CO)  
34.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.00
1
Frosted Flakes / Jacqueline Larouche (CO)  
36.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.00
2
Power Mouse(NR) / Lynden Fasso (CO)  
37.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.00
3
Bella vittoria / Savanna Hilles (CO)  
38.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.50
4
Tip Top(NR) / Jacob Ciafone (CO)  
48.50
0
28.80
4
0.00
--
81.30
5
Inspired Edition / Anna Weatherford (CO)  
45.00
E
E
--
--
--
E
E

Back to Index