USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: GMHA H.T. (Sep 2008) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: GMHA H.T. (Sep 2008)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Preliminary , JYP (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Practically Perfect / Ariel Grald (VT)  
33.3
0
0
0
0
--
33.30
1
Fernhill Colin / Kimber Achorn (NH)  
38.5
0
0
0
1
--
39.50
2
French Missionary / Ellie Van Gemeren (CT)  
39.6
0
0
0
0
--
39.60
3
Vintage Trial / Alexandra Tirrell (CT)  
36.7
0
3.6
0
0
--
40.30
4
Orange / Emily Van Gemeren (CT)  
32.2
0
0
8
1
--
41.20
5
Hyly Prized / Jessie Phillips (VT)  
36.7
0
4.8
0
0
--
41.50
6
Tres Cool / Lauren Leavitt (ME)  
44.1
0
0
4
1
--
49.10
7
H.M. As Spirits Go / Katherine Martineau(NR)  
42.6
0
1.6
4
2
--
50.20
8
Swan / Linda Werner (VT)  
48.9
0
0
4
0
--
52.90
9
Babble On / Elizabeth Chertavian (MA)  
41.5
20
13.6
4
10
--
89.10
10
Monkey Magic / Alison Bean (MA)  
39.6
40
8.8
4
0
--
92.40
11
Regal Bishop / Taylor Faccio (VT)  
40.7
60
27.6
8
2
--
138.30
12
Rockcliffe Royale / Taylor Joyce (NH)  
41.5
0
RF
4
4
--
RF
RF
Step Aside III / Arianna LaCroix (VT)  
39.3
120
E
4
0
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , OPA (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Snow Song / BR King (VT)  
31.8
0
0
4
0
--
35.80
1
JA Fox / Jocelyn Hawe (NH)  
35.2
0
0
4
0
--
39.20
2
Lone Star III / Anna Welch (ME)  
37.4
0
0
4
0
--
41.40
3
Lauderdale / Dick Bayly (Ontario)  
40.4
0
1.6
0
0
--
42.00
4
Taylor Made VIII / Elizabeth Chaves (CT)  
38.2
0
0
4
0
--
42.20
5
Robinson / Ferial Johnson (MA)  
37.8
0
17.6
0
0
--
55.40
6
Nite Lite / Sally Stetson (VT)  
38.9
20
0
0
0
--
58.90
7
Kir Royal / Abigail Johnson (AZ)  
43
20
10.4
0
0
--
73.40
8
Downfield Pass / Nicole Hornblower (MA)  
47.4
0
30
4
0
--
81.40
9
Baker / Kevin Roche (ME)  
42.2
0
6
0
0
--
48.20
10
Berkley II / Jennifer Tucker (CT)  
33.7
0
R
0
0
--
R
R
Over My Head / Kimberly Kojima (FL)  
35.2
0
RF
4
0
--
RF
RF
Rather Be / Anne Hambleton (VT)  
56.3
W
W
4
9
--
W
W
Abracadabra / Bekki Read (VT)  
41.5
0
E
0
6
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , OPB (Starters: 11)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
McCloud / Dick Bayly (Ontario)  
31.5
0
6.4
0
0
--
37.90
1
Razzmataz II / Samantha Dormady (MA)  
39.3
0
2.8
0
2
--
44.10
2
Bali Hai / Ferial Johnson (MA)  
36.7
0
13.6
0
0
--
50.30
3
Fernhill Cove / Anne Eldridge (MA)  
50
0
14.4
0
1
--
65.40
4
R.S Felix(NR) / Keith Robinson (Quebec)  
42.2
20
2.8
4
1
--
70.00
5
Out of Nowhere / Melinda Marston (NH)  
35.6
20
9.6
8
1
--
74.20
6
Dunraven / Phyllis Hardgrove (MA)  
43.3
0
60.8
0
3
--
107.10
7
Knight in a Jag (CAN) / Pascale Vermette(NR)  
45.9
80
33.2
12
23
--
194.10
8
Sea Me Smile / Kara Riley-King (NH)  
33.7
0
R
0
0
--
R
R
Killimor / Beth Barna (VT)  
43.3
100
R
0
0
--
R
R
Smartie Pants / Elizabeth Aksten (NH)  
48.5
W
W
8
20
--
W
W
[HT] Training , JOT (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Stormy / Jamie Alnwick (MA)  
33.5
0
0
0
0
--
33.50
1
Catch Me / Elizabeth Mudge (NH)  
34
0
0
0
0
--
34.00
2
Windover / Kate Homan (NH)  
39
0
0
0
0
--
39.00
3
Stellaluna / Stephanie Sills (VT)  
34
0
1.2
4
0
--
39.20
4
What It Takes / Hallie Coon (NH)  
38
0
1.6
0
0
--
39.60
5
Namaste' / Aryn Coon (NH)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
6
Foxview's Bay Lad / Hannah Contois (VT)  
36.5
0
0
0
5
--
41.50
7
Curious George XIV / Benjamin Lidofsky (VT)  
42
0
0
0
0
--
42.00
8
Natalie Rose / Madison Gallien (NH)  
38.5
0
0
4
0
--
42.50
9
Abington / Laura Minieri (NY)  
39.5
0
0
4
0
--
43.50
10
Dolce & Gabbana / Jordan Litter (MD)  
45.5
0
0
0
0
--
45.50
11
Alphabet Run / Elizabeth Pattison (VT)  
42.5
0
0
4
0
--
46.50
12
Hot Trot'n Twister / Lauren Mair (VT)  
40
0
0
8
0
--
48.00
13
Killian V / Jenna Miller (VT)  
45
0
4.4
0
0
--
49.40
14
Trailblazer / Jordan Litter (MD)  
44.5
0
8.4
0
0
--
52.90
15
Esprit IV / Jessie Phillips (VT)  
41
20
15.6
0
0
--
76.60
16
Flletwood Tom(NR) / Karine Choquet(NR)  
43.5
20
19.2
4
0
--
86.70
17
April Eclipse / Carrie Weschler (VT)  
37
0
RF
0
0
--
RF
RF
Hastening Rue / Elizabeth Mudge (NH)  
42
W
W
4
0
--
W
W
Black Points Rimmy Go Bragh / Chloe Hood (NH)  
39
0
E
0
0
--
E
E
[HT] Training , OTA (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Royal Quill / John Bourgoin (VT)  
35.5
0
0
0
0
--
35.50
1
Stewart / Rebekah Calder (VT)  
37.5
0
0
0
0
--
37.50
2
Ainsley / Denise Goyea (MA)  
29
0
7.6
4
0
--
40.60
3
Canequin's Leatherstocking / Nancy Johnson (MA)  
37
0
4.4
0
0
--
41.40
4
Manta Ray / Kara Riley-King (NH)  
34
0
6
4
0
--
44.00
5
Moulin Rouge / Ramona Tolles (MA)  
45.5
0
4.8
0
0
--
50.30
6
bentley / Linnea Ackerman (NH)  
40.5
0
9.2
4
0
--
53.70
7
Ticket To Ride IV / Janet Kenton-Walker (MA)  
41
0
0
4
9
--
54.00
8
Twice Around / Michael Wesson (NH)  
44.5
0
15.6
0
0
--
60.10
9
Limestone Onassis(NR) / Samara Warren(NR)  
42
20
0
0
0
--
62.00
10
Bouncer / Lucy Cheney (ME)  
45.5
20
39.6
0
3
--
108.10
11
Acappella II / Suzanne Lavoie (CT)  
38.5
W
W
16
30
--
W
W
Grisham / Kelly Foster (VT)  
36
W
W
0
5
--
W
W
[HT] Training , OTB (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Garron / Valerie Shepard (CT)  
32
0
0.4
0
0
--
32.40
1
Top Gun Princess / Ashley Neuhof (VT)  
30.5
0
0
0
4
--
34.50
2
Shadowfax / Laurie Shiffer (NH)  
37
0
0
0
0
--
37.00
3
Black Brook's Rose / Caroline Donnan (VT)  
35
0
10.8
4
0
--
49.80
4
Royal Standard II / BR King (VT)  
46.5
0
0
4
0
--
50.50
5
Lad Brook Lad / Jennifer Ferree (MA)  
33
0
19.6
0
0
--
52.60
6
Captain Lightfoot / Anne Penfield (VT)  
44.5
0
7.6
0
1
--
53.10
7
Glendevon's Man About Town / Sarah Noble (ME)  
40
0
7.6
4
3
--
54.60
8
Pocket Cruiser / Brittany Murphy (MA)  
39
0
9.6
8
0
--
56.60
9
It's My Year / Jiffy Read (MA)  
50
0
0
8
0
--
58.00
10
Unimpeachable / Katherine Cooper (NH)  
37.5
0
22
0
0
--
59.50
11
Jupiter Coyote / Caroline Merison (NY)  
47
0
10.4
4
0
--
61.40
12
Crypto Bella / Sonni Vesosky (VT)  
36.5
60
R
8
11
--
R
R
Jumpin' Jack Flash / Lindsey Curran (NH)  
47
20
RF
0
0
--
RF
RF
Faneuil Lad / Jessica Bauer (CT)  
31.5
W
W
0
1
--
W
W
First Glance / Katie Murphy (NH)  
37
120
E
0
0
--
E
E
[HT] Training , OTC (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Freya II / Susan Berrill (VT)  
25.5
0
0
0
0
--
25.50
1
Sassy Bleu / Nancy Grout (NH)  
29.5
0
0
0
0
--
29.50
2
Oliver's Cave / Laurie Hudson (VT)  
33
0
0
0
0
--
33.00
3
Otto Rocket / Alison Eastman-Lawler (NH)  
34.5
0
0
0
0
--
34.50
4
Derring-Do / Laura Smith (NH)  
33
0
0
4
0
--
37.00
5
Perfect Fun / Julie Dixon (CT)  
41
0
0
0
0
--
41.00
6
Arabesque IV / Katherine Cooper (NH)  
39
0
0
0
2
--
41.00
7
Maximence / Sarah Morton (SC)  
33
0
0
8
1
--
42.00
8
The Rock Of Cashel / Robert Piro (VT)  
36.5
20
13.2
8
0
--
77.70
9
Samurai / Disa Cheston (MA)  
32.5
80
18.8
0
0
--
131.30
10
Nicos / Meghan Perry (MA)  
37.5
60
34.8
4
4
--
140.30
11
Danny Boy V / Laura Gibbons (CO)  
35
--
0
0
E
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , JON (Starters: 9)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Devil In Disquise / Brittany Stamp (NH)  
31
0
0
0
0
--
31.00
1
Discus / Tesla Parker (VT)  
34
0
0
4
0
--
38.00
2
Drop Dead Fred / Christina Peterson (NH)  
41
0
0
0
0
--
41.00
3
Von Oben / Meghan Smith (ME)  
44.5
0
0
0
5
--
49.50
4
Tonka Toy II / Molly Mills (MA)  
47.5
0
0
0
2
--
49.50
5
Outta Dodge / Kimberly Scampini (MA)  
42.5
W
W
4
8
--
W
W
Tobey(NR) / Lucy Bicks (NH)  
41
--
0
W
W
--
W
W
Serendipity / Kelsey Bond (MA)  
45
--
0
0
E
--
E
E
Imperial Sam / Hallie Coon (NH)  
42
0
TE
0
0
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , JONB (Starters: 10)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Lewis II / Jennifer Lyford (VT)  
32
0
0
0
0
--
32.00
1
Kay's Replica / Abigail Flint (MA)  
32.5
0
0
0
0
--
32.50
2
Cortez / Sydney Lawton (VT)  
33
0
0
0
0
--
33.00
3
Credence / Devon Belding (MA)  
34.5
0
0
0
0
--
34.50
4
Painted Thoughts / Eliza Buskey (NH)  
38.5
0
0
0
0
--
38.50
5
Cool Runnings / Katherine Volkers (CT)  
39.5
0
0
0
0
--
39.50
6
Diana / Anna Lidofsky (VT)  
41
0
0
0
0
--
41.00
7
Apache / Hayley Parsons (MA)  
37.5
0
0
0
4
--
41.50
8
Snazzy Jazzy / Kyla Caffery (MA)  
51
20
0
0
0
--
71.00
9
Bailey Sweet / Kira Lovas (NH)  
41.5
W
W
0
0
--
W
W
[HT] Novice , ONA (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Watson's Waldo / John Bourgoin (VT)  
23.5
0
0
0
0
--
23.50
1
Monkey Business / Anna Welch (ME)  
26
0
0
0
0
--
26.00
2
Hanrahan / Jane Hamlin (NH)  
26.5
0
0
0
0
--
26.50
3
Slip / Rebekah Calder (VT)  
27
0
0
0
0
--
27.00
4
Isaac / Nancy Johnson (SC)  
32
0
0
0
0
--
32.00
5
Penny Scoville / Christine Randle (MA)  
33.5
0
0
0
0
--
33.50
6
In the Nick of Time / Deborah Burger (NY)  
35
0
0
0
0
--
35.00
7
Ooli / William Caligari (MA)  
36.5
0
0
0
0
--
36.50
8
Bartok II / Ginny Zukatynski (MA)  
37.5
0
0
0
1
--
38.50
9
Homestar / Mickey Rathbun (MA)  
37.5
0
0
0
1
--
38.50
10
Mr. Bojangles / Imogene Hatch (MA)  
35
0
0
4
0
--
39.00
11
Manatuck / Amy Goodnow (MA)  
34
0
6.8
0
0
--
40.80
12
Viva La Rodeo / Andrea Waldo (VT)  
26
20
0
0
0
--
46.00
13
McMagic / Tiffany Blackman (MA)  
33
0
0
4
18
--
55.00
14
Dark Star II / Hilary DeAngelis (NH)  
33.5
60
8.8
0
0
--
102.30
15
Welton Countryman / Jayne Trainor (NH)  
32
--
0
W
W
--
W
W
Gryphondor / Linda Kipperman (NH)  
37.5
W
W
0
4
--
W
W
Sea Dreamer / Christine Lutts (MA)  
26.5
W
W
4
21
--
W
W
[HT] Novice , ONB (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Obiku / Jane Martin (MA)  
29.5
0
0
0
3
--
32.50
1
Don's Grey Galvin / Samantha Blake (MA)  
36.5
0
0
0
0
--
36.50
2
Almost Famous / Ann Grenier (NH)  
37.5
0
0
0
0
--
37.50
3
Fernhill Danforth / Jane Hamlin (NH)  
37.5
0
0
0
0
--
37.50
4
Just Jazz II / Elizabeth Weber (FL)  
35.5
0
2.4
0
0
--
37.90
5
Kilcorban Moonwalker / Anne Vinsel (MA)  
39.5
0
0
0
0
--
39.50
6
Icarus / Susan Provenzano (MA)  
39.5
0
0
0
0
--
39.50
7
Finn MacCool / Katherine Kane DVM (CT)  
42
0
0
0
0
--
42.00
8
Shannon Linsley / Lucy Boynton Lie (MA)  
42.5
0
0
0
2
--
44.50
9
What About Bob III / Elizabeth Errico (MA)  
40.5
0
0
0
4
--
44.50
10
Neiman / Jennifer Chasse (MA)  
44.5
0
0
0
2
--
46.50
11
Strange Attractor / Jocelyn Petitto (NY)  
47
0
0
0
0
--
47.00
12
Glittering Image / Meredith Scarlet (MA)  
42.5
0
0
4
2
--
48.50
13
Semper Fi / Bethany O'Lone (NH)  
50
0
0
0
0
--
50.00
14
That's It / Carolyn Danecki (MA)  
48.5
0
0
0
7
--
55.50
15
Bright Potential / Sharon Desmettre (MA)  
51
0
0
0
8
--
59.00
16
Winnie the Pooh / Jessica Snider (NH)  
39
--
0
0
RF
--
RF
RF
Midnight Express VI / Jamie Lopes Jr. (CT)  
44.5
W
W
4
4
--
W
W
[HT] Novice , ONC (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Emma Lea / Janet Spangler (VT)  
30.5
0
0
0
0
--
30.50
1
Magilla / Lindsey Epstein (MA)  
33
0
0
0
0
--
33.00
2
Celtic Rose / Pamela Tooker (NY)  
33
0
0
0
0
--
33.00
3
Vamoose / Jessica Shull (MA)  
34
0
0
0
0
--
34.00
4
Nacho / Michele Marrin (CT)  
35
0
0
0
0
--
35.00
5
Silken Tom / Anne Penfield (VT)  
37
0
0
0
0
--
37.00
6
Dot. Tom(NR) / Casey Gillis (Ontario)  
34
0
0
4
0
--
38.00
7
Maybe She's Born With It / Michael Hurwitz (MA)  
39
0
0
0
0
--
39.00
8
Wynthrop / Kaitlin Allen (MA)  
38
0
0
0
2
--
40.00
9
Caledonia's Blitzen / Bekki Read (VT)  
39.5
0
0
0
2
--
41.50
10
Silver Pine Scout / Sorcha Martin (MA)  
41
0
0
0
4
--
45.00
11
Monster Boy / Amy Berlepsch (VT)  
38
0
0
0
12
--
50.00
12
Virtual Jet / Kristin Bement (NY)  
49.5
0
0
4
1
--
54.50
13
Little Oliver / Babette Lenna (MA)  
41.5
20
0
4
1
--
66.50
14
Quoit Amber / Thomas Davis (MA)  
30.5
60
R
0
0
--
R
R
Dennis The Menace / Laura Peterson (NH)  
35
--
0
W
W
--
W
W
Tally / Elizabeth Aksten (NH)  
46
W
W
0
0
--
W
W
[HT] Beginner Novice , JBN (Starters: 11)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Joeby's Breeze / Katherine Platt (MA)  
36.3
0
0
0
1
--
37.30
1
Rose Kindred Spirit(NR) / Casey Worthington (CT)  
39
0
0
0
0
--
39.00
2
Danville Delight / Schuyler Cowan (VT)  
43.7
0
0
0
0
--
43.70
3
My Calypso Bay / Jessica Denoncour (MA)  
46.3
0
0
0
0
--
46.30
4
Majeztik / Tori Wenzel (NH)  
46.8
0
0
0
0
--
46.80
5
Mercedes III / Diana Fontaine (NH)  
45.3
0
2.8
0
11
--
59.10
6
Little Ms. Sunshine / Amanda Audesse (MA)  
41.6
20
0.8
0
0
--
62.40
7
Dust Bunny / Joanie Scholtz (WI)  
44.2
40
29.6
0
0
--
113.80
8
Simply Irresistible / Taylor Schneider (NH)  
54.2
20
R
0
30
--
R
R
Lindenhill's Hat Trick / Elizabeth Parenteau (VT)  
31.1
--
0
0
E
--
E
E
A Dream Come True(NR) / Allison Hayden (NH)  
50
120
E
4
6
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , JBNB (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Lord Jeffrey / Cassandra Farley(NR)  
34.2
0
0
0
0
--
34.20
1
Graffiti IV / Madlen Fields (VT)  
36.8
0
0
0
0
--
36.80
2
Big D Dardanella / Seija Samoylenko (MA)  
37.4
0
0
0
0
--
37.40
3
Abendsturm / Kristen Miller (VT)  
38.4
0
0
0
0
--
38.40
4
Top American Paint / Dale Eddy (MA)  
29.5
0
9.6
0
0
--
39.10
5
Rhetabenz(NR) / Isabella Carrara (VT)  
35.3
0
8
0
0
--
43.30
6
Bantry Bays Erin / Olivia Quill (MA)  
48.4
0
0
0
4
--
52.40
7
Flicka(NR) / Taylor Faccio (VT)  
42.1
0
7.2
0
5
--
54.30
8
Perpetual Motion II / JoEllen Racicot (NH)  
46.8
20
2
0
0
--
68.80
9
Cougarock / Susanna Penfield (VT)  
45.3
20
4.4
0
0
--
69.70
10
Bantry Bay's Patrick / Nikki Southard (MA)  
40
0
10.4
12
32
--
94.40
11
Calypso(NR) / Megan Tyrrell (NH)  
47.4
80
26.8
0
0
--
154.20
12
Authenic Dream / Taylor Phoenix (NH)  
TE
--
0
0
TE
--
TE
TE
[HT] Beginner Novice , OBN (Starters: 25)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
LBF Son of a Gun / Jane Hamlin (NH)  
23.7
0
0
0
0
--
23.70
1
Mad River(NR) / Kate Sudhoff (VT)  
26.3
0
4
0
0
--
30.30
2
Rip Roarin' Fun / Amy Kenly (NH)  
34.2
0
0
0
0
--
34.20
3
Chuck(NR) / Elizabeth Weber (FL)  
34.7
0
0
0
0
--
34.70
4
Ashlan / Celia Donovan (NH)  
34.7
0
0
0
0
--
34.70
5
Statesman / Alison Eastman-Lawler (NH)  
35.3
0
0
0
0
--
35.30
6
Massapequa May / Katherine Kane DVM (CT)  
37.4
0
0
0
0
--
37.40
7
Gallop Home / Andrea Barry (CT)  
38.4
0
0
0
0
--
38.40
8
Dashel(NR) / Kelly Perkins (NH)  
42.1
0
0
0
0
--
42.10
9
Fernhill Frolic / Anne Eldridge (MA)  
42.6
0
0
0
0
--
42.60
10
Tarzan(NR) / Cathy Rousse (VT)  
44.2
0
0
0
0
--
44.20
11
Indian Summer / Paula Colt (NH)  
40.5
0
0
0
8
--
48.50
12
Peekaboo(NR) / Becky Allen(NR)  
53.7
0
0
0
0
--
53.70
13
HUEY / Michelle Brochu (NH)  
26.8
0
22.8
0
8
--
57.60
14
Just Jack / Cindy Welch (MA)  
36.3
0
21.6
0
0
--
57.90
15
Be Mine Tonight / Stephanie LeCours (NH)  
46.8
0
12.4
0
0
--
59.20
16
Sateen / Judith Rossi (MA)  
37.4
0
17.6
0
6
--
61.00
17
Royal Conspiracy(NR) / Heather Kelley (VT)  
33.2
0
9.6
0
21
--
63.80
18
Saint Nicolas / Cynthia Horrocks (NY)  
40.5
80
63.6
4
23
--
211.10
20
Summit(NR) / Dawn Catalanotti (NH)  
39
0
RF
0
0
--
RF
RF
Welton Warrior / Jayne Trainor (NH)  
29
--
0
W
W
--
W
W
Georjetter(NR) / Lila Gendal (VT)  
43.7
W
W
0
10
--
W
W
Gideon / Kelly Foster (VT)  
35.3
W
W
0
9
--
W
W
Jigsaw / Ellen Schlefer (NH)  
43.2
100
E
0
8
--
E
E
Getaway / Julie Froelich (MA)  
43.2
0
E
0
5
--
E
E

Back to Index