USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Northwest Equestrian Fall Gala (Oct 2008) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Northwest Equestrian Fall Gala (Oct 2008)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Intermediate , OI (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Grace(NR) / Darcie Kerkhoven (British Columbia)  
32.5
0
0
0
0
--
32.50
1
The Maestro(NR) / Marissa Wolfe (British Columbia)  
31.6
0
8
0
0
--
39.60
2
Safari / Anne Carr (WA)  
33.1
0
3.6
4
0
--
40.70
3
Myelusivedream / Kristi Walker (WA)  
34.1
0
3.2
4
0
--
41.30
4
My Sedona / Jil Walton (MT)  
31.6
0
10.4
0
0
--
42.00
5
Sauvignon (CAN) / Julia Norman(NR)  
34.7
0
4
4
0
--
42.70
6
Ray / Nathan Grosse (OR)  
43.4
0
1.6
0
0
--
45.00
7
TC Royale / Karen O'Neal (OR)  
37.8
0
3.2
4
0
--
45.00
8
Fox Worthy / Jane Otterstrom(NR)  
38.4
0
10.4
0
0
--
48.80
9
Out of the Blue / Caitlin Woodward (WA)  
37.5
0
7.6
4
0
--
49.10
10
Nicodemus / Sabrina Levere (WA)  
35.9
0
10.8
4
8
--
58.70
11
Maxcima ** / Malia Orr(NR)  
46.6
0
12.4
0
2
--
61.00
12
Mr. Kay / Carrie Hopper (WA)  
43.1
0
16
4
1
--
64.10
13
Huson / Cathy Rasch (MT)  
47.5
0
31.2
0
0
--
78.70
14
Daytrader / Michelle Meacher(NR)  
44.7
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
Warrick (CAN) / Kerry Johnston(NR)  
35.9
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
Ivory Coast / Jill Thomas (WA)  
46.3
0
2.8
E
E
--
E
E
Jury's Out / Danielle Orr (CA)  
41.9
20
34
E
E
--
E
E
Gold Twist (CAN) / Rebecca Lee (Alberta)  
43.8
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , OP (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Waimea Bay(NR) / Chelan Kozak (BC)  
32.1
0
0
0
0
--
32.10
1
Bucksnort / Adriane Jimenez (WA)  
38.8
0
0
0
0
--
38.80
2
Miles Away / Michele Pestl (WA)  
31.3
0
20.8
4
0
--
56.10
3
Timber Lane / Tina Waters (WA)  
38.8
0
18.8
0
0
--
57.60
4
Beau Dances / Elaine Coller (MT)  
38.8
20
13.2
4
0
--
76.00
5
Tula / Christa Draggie (WA)  
35
20
18.8
4
0
--
77.80
6
Teddy / Carrie Carstairs (WA)  
42.1
0
12.4
8
16
--
78.50
7
Chance Affair / Tina Waters (WA)  
41.7
0
33.2
0
7
--
81.90
8
Legacy / Duschka Fowler-Dunning (WA)  
36.7
20
32.8
0
11
--
100.50
9
Till The Wind Blows / Nelson Mittuch (WA)  
39.2
60
49.6
0
3
--
151.80
10
Count Louder(NR) / Sara Sellmer(NR)  
27.1
R
R
--
--
--
R
R
Cyr / Jil Walton (MT)  
33.3
R
R
--
--
--
R
R
O'Reilly II / Dawn Bunge (MT)  
37.9
R
R
--
--
--
R
R
Ora / Carrie Carstairs (WA)  
28.8
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
On Cloud Nine III / Harden Howell III (WA)  
36.3
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
Hideaway's Jasmin / Cynthia Mackey (WA)  
44.6
20
33.6
E
E
--
E
E
Proper Precaution / Lucia Clemetson (WA)  
35.8
20
10.4
E
E
--
E
E
Monkey Man / Maggie Mittuch (WA)  
37.1
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , PR (Starters: 11)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Jasmine XII / Hannah Knaebel (WA)  
34.2
0
0
0
0
--
34.20
1
Sensational Dream / Rachael Magnuson (WA)  
35.4
0
0
4
3
--
42.40
2
Femme Fatale(NR) / Marina Parapini(NR)  
37.1
0
0
8
0
--
45.10
3
Parade(NR) / Vanessa Whittell(NR)  
35.8
0
12.8
0
0
--
48.60
4
Huadoresya / amber mccluskey (WA)  
49.6
0
0
0
0
--
49.60
5
Took A Chance / Maggie Rikard (WA)  
40.8
0
10.8
4
0
--
55.60
6
Ameriquest / Jackie Burch (WA)  
40.8
0
28
0
0
--
68.80
7
Alouette / Cynthia Bayles (WA)  
45.4
20
11.2
0
0
--
76.60
8
Likit Good / Dorothy Strand (WA)  
34.2
R
R
--
--
--
R
R
My Kona Boy / Brooke Bayley (WA)  
36.3
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
Belysa ** / Emma Giesbrecht(NR)  
40
0
23.2
E
E
--
E
E
[HT] Training , OT (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Houston / Kim Liddell (MT)  
30.5
0
0
0
0
--
30.50
1
Dudley Do-Right / Margot Carter (WA)  
32.6
0
0
0
0
--
32.60
2
Bob Marshall / Jil Walton (MT)  
38.4
0
0
0
0
--
38.40
3
Manga Bay(NR) / Jens Larson(NR)  
37.4
0
0
4
0
--
41.40
4
Brighton / Rebecca Buehler (OR)  
41.6
0
0
0
0
--
41.60
5
Victory Dance / Marc Grandia (WA)  
38.4
0
0
4
0
--
42.40
6
Clark Kent(NR) / Tricia Dahms (Alberta)  
40.5
0
0
4
0
--
44.50
7
Dreamer / Terrie Hook (WA)  
44.7
0
0
0
0
--
44.70
8
Wolkenzauber / Patrick Billes (WA)  
44.7
0
0
0
0
--
44.70
9
Kokopelli(NR) / Lynne Larson(NR)  
43.2
0
0
4
0
--
47.20
10
Dee Dee Chaser / Cindy Marvin (MT)  
47.9
0
2
0
0
--
49.90
11
Vail / Anna Collier-McGreevy (WA)  
34.7
0
16
0
0
--
50.70
12
Shadowfax / Helen Bouscaren (WA)  
43.2
0
9.6
0
5
--
57.80
13
Pandora III / Tamara Greene (WA)  
39.5
20
2
0
0
--
61.50
14
Eliza Doolittle(NR) / Anya Sopow(NR)  
38.4
20
3.2
--
--
--
61.60
15
Konner (CAN) / Michelle Stockwell(NR)  
39
20
0
4
22
--
85.00
16
Reveille III / Elisabeth Nicholson (MI)  
41.6
MR
MR
--
--
--
MR
MR
Hurly Burly / Jennifer Johnson (MT)  
34.7
0
0
R
R
--
R
R
Incite(NR) / Kiyomi Foster(NR)  
44.2
20
0
E
E
--
E
E
[HT] Training , TAmt (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Merlin VII / Chris Gianini (WA)  
30
0
0
0
0
--
30.00
1
Hollywood Diva(NR) / Barbara Flynn (WA)  
36.3
0
0
0
0
--
36.30
2
Instigator II / Dede Moore (OR)  
36.3
0
0.4
4
0
--
40.70
3
Alexander Onassis / Cynthia Bayles (WA)  
43.7
0
0
0
0
--
43.70
4
Henry The Fox / Andy Kellogg (WA)  
42.1
0
0
4
0
--
46.10
5
Santarae / Louise Leslie (WA)  
43.2
0
0
4
0
--
47.20
6
St. Nick / Suzann Keith (WA)  
47.4
0
0
0
0
--
47.40
7
Murphy's Law IV / Andrea Nielsen (WA)  
49
0
0
0
0
--
49.00
8
Manolo / Emily Pestl-Dimmitt (WA)  
32.6
20
0
0
0
--
52.60
9
Treetop Flyer / Brynn Hamel (WA)  
47.9
60
19.6
0
5
--
132.50
10
Lodewijk / Paula Sweeney (MT)  
39.5
20
0
W
W
--
W
W
The Bachelor / Andrea Nielsen (WA)  
37.9
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
Come on Through / Erin Maxted (MT)  
38.4
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
Moon Boy / Michelle Eld (ID)  
40
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Training , TH (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Command N' Rule / Allyson Green (WA)  
27.9
0
0
4
0
--
31.90
1
Bullseye(NR) / Anya Sopow(NR)  
32.1
0
0
0
0
--
32.10
2
The Perfect Crime / Amelia Priesthoff (WA)  
33.7
0
3.6
4
0
--
41.30
3
Francisco Banderas / Cricket Dixon (OR)  
45.3
0
0
8
0
--
53.30
4
Tessuto / Britt Roden (WA)  
42.1
0
0
8
4
--
54.10
5
Aziano / Dorothy Hamilton (WA)  
30.5
0
0
4
25
--
59.50
6
Pyrotechnics / Meika Decher (WA)  
36.8
20
2.8
0
0
--
59.60
7
Sylvan Farm's Chatarina / Jessica Heidemann (WA)  
34.7
20
3.6
4
0
--
62.30
8
Shenanigan / Marie Schofield (WA)  
43.2
0
8.4
8
17
--
76.60
9
Amadeus / Kristi Walker (WA)  
51.1
60
2.8
0
0
--
113.90
10
Isay Elegant / Stephanie Goodman (ID)  
34.7
40
64.8
0
0
--
139.50
11
Pizazz / Sheryl Hansen (WA)  
35.3
40
11.2
W
W
--
W
W
Whata Bankroll(NR) / Tricia Dahms (Alberta)  
41.6
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
Slingshot / Katrina Nielsen (WA)  
33.2
20
33.2
E
E
--
E
E
Rhonda / Kelli Blair (MT)  
50
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
Arabesque / Kaleigh Holland (OR)  
45.3
TE
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
True Avenue / Karen O'Neal (OR)  
42.6
TE
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , TR (Starters: 24)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Aviator / Anne Rowland (AK)  
24.2
0
0
0
0
--
24.20
1
Danny / Misha Abbenhouse (WA)  
29.5
0
0
0
0
--
29.50
2
Lock an Load / Hanna Johnson (WA)  
30
0
0
0
0
--
30.00
3
Titus II / Mackenzie Wolfe (WA)  
31.1
0
0
0
0
--
31.10
4
Apache / Mckenzie Hessel (OR)  
27.9
0
4.4
4
0
--
36.30
5
Guinevere / Stephanie Wohlfarth (WA)  
37.4
0
0
0
0
--
37.40
6
Touche' / Carli Sowder (WA)  
41.6
0
0
0
0
--
41.60
7
Storm Chaser / Jordan Murphy (WA)  
42.6
0
0
0
0
--
42.60
8
May Bee I Can Fly / Shelby Hoag (WA)  
44.7
0
0
0
0
--
44.70
9
Rise and Shine / Sarah Clancy (WA)  
45.3
0
0
0
0
--
45.30
10
Gilgames / McKenna Knott (WA)  
46.8
0
0
0
0
--
46.80
11
Big-N-Rich / Sarah Stein (WA)  
46.8
0
0.8
0
0
--
47.60
12
Tobie / Florence Miller (MT)  
44.7
0
0
4
0
--
48.70
13
Sadie / Gabby Rishel (WA)  
50.5
0
16
4
0
--
70.50
14
Tom Bombadil / Hillary Pope(NR)  
54.2
0
25.2
0
0
--
79.40
15
Beam Me Up Scottie / Jane Zanzig (WA)  
47.9
0
23.2
R
R
--
R
R
Cortez III / Shannon Vandermolen (OR)  
41.6
20
6
W
W
--
W
W
Baelric / Shannon Vandermolen (OR)  
32.1
20
0.8
W
W
--
W
W
Andiamo! / Shai Steiner (WA)  
40.5
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Unlawful to Pass / Emily Bates (WA)  
36.3
20
4
E
E
--
E
E
Dunegan / M. Lisa Clevenger (WA)  
36.3
40
1.2
E
E
--
E
E
My Best Buddy / Cassie Hamilton (WA)  
45.3
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
Obsession / Lauren Benge (WA)  
40
0
0
E
E
--
E
E
Kangaroo Kat (CAN) / Gail Arnott(NR)  
46.8
TE
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , Namt (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Cavalry / Jennifer Card VMD (ID)  
30
0
0
0
1
--
31.00
1
Reveille / Linda Culligan (ID)  
32.1
0
5.2
0
0
--
37.30
2
Pi(NR) / Nick Kleider(NR)  
32.6
0
0
4
1
--
37.60
3
Riot Girrl / Krista Cameron (WA)  
27.9
0
9.2
0
1
--
38.10
4
Tonga Coral / Alisa Sprouffske (WA)  
30
0
0
4
5
--
39.00
5
Vader Noir / Dee Cee Woods (WA)  
29.5
0
0
4
7
--
40.50
6
Two Hooters Hi / Michelle Te Velde (WA)  
42.6
0
0
0
0
--
42.60
7
Holly Would / Jaclyn Ericksen (WA)  
38.4
0
5.6
4
0
--
48.00
8
Jack / Carrie Guthrie-Whitlow (WA)  
50
0
0
0
0
--
50.00
9
Augit(NR) / Elizabeth Kleider(NR)  
40
0
1.2
4
8
--
53.20
10
Grayson / Bet Wise (MT)  
39
0
13.2
4
0
--
56.20
11
Toblerone / Dorothy Hamilton (WA)  
34.7
0
34.4
W
W
--
W
W
Echo / Shelby Campbell (WA)  
29.5
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , NH (Starters: 23)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Cavalier / Shannon Morris (WA)  
22.6
0
0
4
3
--
29.60
1
Hollyhock / Kelly Lynch (WA)  
31.1
0
0
0
0
--
31.10
2
word of wisdom / Patricia Morissette (WA)  
31.6
0
0
0
0
--
31.60
3
Opportunity Knocks / Kelsey Kristosik (OR)  
32.6
0
0
0
0
--
32.60
4
Big Jake / Laurel Baum (WA)  
31.6
0
0
4
0
--
35.60
5
Shaya / Kristina Eckert (OR)  
41.1
0
0
0
0
--
41.10
6
Tanner(NR) / Allyson Green (WA)  
30.5
0
6
0
5
--
41.50
7
TF Fancy Lady / Sandy Flowers (ID)  
32.1
0
1.6
4
4
--
41.70
8
Bailey(NR) / Mirna Topic(NR)  
42.6
0
0
0
0
--
42.60
9
Montana / Hanna Johnson (WA)  
42.6
0
0
4
0
--
46.60
10
voodoo child / Gina Garner (WA)  
36.3
0
0
4
8
--
48.30
11
Diamond Sweepstakes / Margo Maresca (ID)  
33.2
0
2.4
4
9
--
48.60
12
Meant To Fly / Barbara Barke DVM (OR)  
31.1
20
0
0
0
--
51.10
13
Piko / Sarah Clancy (WA)  
33.2
20
2.4
0
0
--
55.60
14
Fog Catcher / Aidan Casey (OR)  
34.2
20
8.8
0
0
--
63.00
15
Magdalene / Michele Pestl (WA)  
31.1
20
10
0
2
--
63.10
16
Stella / Jordan Linstedt (WA)  
33.2
20
9.6
4
5
--
71.80
17
Monster / Turi McCabe (OR)  
27.9
0
34
0
10
--
71.90
18
House of Fun / Beth Rapp (OR)  
44.7
20
9.2
0
6
--
79.90
19
Kidnme / Britt Roden (WA)  
36.8
40
12
0
3
--
91.80
20
Bend The Rules / Danielle Franklin (OR)  
41.6
40
30.4
0
0
--
112.00
21
Adler Whisper / McKenna Knott (WA)  
42.1
20
1.6
R
R
--
R
R
Argyle / Kaleigh Holland (OR)  
32.1
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , NJR (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Police Car / Patience O'Neal (OR)  
31.6
0
0
0
0
--
31.60
1
Flashs Little Gidget / Hannah Reulbach (WA)  
32.1
0
1.2
0
0
--
33.30
2
Weave Some Money / Alex Lyons (WA)  
34.7
0
0
0
1
--
35.70
3
Marlee / Kelly Westerop (WA)  
30
0
6.4
0
0
--
36.40
4
Rocky Prospect / Kate Ormiston (ID)  
33.2
0
2.8
0
2
--
38.00
5
Magic Maker / Ned Thomas (OR)  
36.3
0
0
0
3
--
39.30
6
Money Talks / Sasha Bolivar (WA)  
34.2
0
0
8
0
--
42.20
7
Aidan III / Katherine Cole (WA)  
33.7
20
0
0
0
--
53.70
8
Max-A-Marvalous / Alexandra Blackburn (WA)  
42.6
0
14
4
0
--
60.60
9
Cool Runnings II / Kaylyn Schaber (OR)  
43.2
0
0
4
14
--
61.20
10
Hot Tamale / Victoria Campanella (WA)  
43.2
20
0
4
0
--
67.20
11
Whatever It Takes / Johanna Zirbel (MT)  
36.8
20
42.4
0
6
--
105.20
12
Emptyyourpockets / Mariel Maxted (MT)  
37.4
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , NR (Starters: 23)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Special Edition / Katherine Anderson (WA)  
29.5
0
0
0
0
--
29.50
1
Cozmopolitan / John Meriwether (WA)  
29.5
0
0.8
0
0
--
30.30
2
Joe / Maria Schatz (WA)  
31.1
0
0.4
0
0
--
31.50
3
Debonair II / Ashlyn Brewster (OR)  
29
0
3.2
0
0
--
32.20
4
Ngapuhi / Shaye Kozak(NR)  
31.1
0
0
0
3
--
34.10
5
Adagio SDF / Frank Sweeney (MT)  
32.1
0
0
0
2
--
34.10
6
Carmina / Sasha Torre (WA)  
34.7
0
0
0
0
--
34.70
7
Midnight Rendezvous' / Alexis Van Der Velde (OR)  
32.6
0
3.6
0
0
--
36.20
8
Marina Del Rey(NR) / Candice Hazenberg (BC)  
35.3
0
0
0
2
--
37.30
9
Maggie(NR) / Elena Bronisz (WA)  
39
0
0
0
0
--
39.00
10
Native Art / Elizabeth Campanella (WA)  
36.8
0
0
0
3
--
39.80
11
Rocket / Emma Harley (WA)  
39.5
0
4
0
0
--
43.50
12
K'sar / Jennae Krell (WA)  
45.3
0
0
0
0
--
45.30
13
Montgomery / Cassidy Stevick (WA)  
52.6
0
0
0
0
--
52.60
14
Hakuna Matata / Shelley Thomas (ID)  
37.9
0
35.6
0
0
--
73.50
15
Sonata Chai / Meg Wallmow (WA)  
39.5
20
36
4
5
--
104.50
16
It'sakathing / Maegen Bingham (WA)  
37.9
60
0
8
1
--
106.90
17
Milano / Kit Maret (WA)  
26.3
60
27.6
12
15
--
140.90
18
Starlight Express / Lisa Morse (WA)  
32.1
R
R
--
--
--
R
R
Tia / Dawn Dofelmier (WA)  
43.2
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
Final Phansy / Penelope Anton (WA)  
35.8
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
Little Red(NR) / Kate Meffen(NR)  
31.6
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
Chance Gets Lucky / Marina Johnson (WA)  
43.7
0
18
E
E
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , ON (Starters: 8)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Jackson XX / Meika Decher (WA)  
32.6
0
0
0
0
--
32.60
1
Dealer Takes All / Lloy Schaaf DR. (WA)  
38.4
0
0
0
0
--
38.40
2
Harrison / Kim Liddell (MT)  
36.3
0
0
0
4
--
40.30
3
Baxter III / Valerie DeFrain (OR)  
43.2
0
0
0
11
--
54.20
4
LC O'Brien / Laura Ross (WA)  
40.5
20
0
4
5
--
69.50
5
Juno / Melinda Sjolund (WA)  
31.1
20
18.4
0
0
--
69.50
6
Lionheart / Jordan Beckingham (WA)  
22.1
R
R
--
--
--
R
R
Laconic / Reily Finnelly (WA)  
46.8
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNAmt (Starters: 10)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Chinook(NR) / Hannah Dillon(NR)  
32
0
0
0
3
--
35.00
1
KF Khoran(NR) / Eden Holt(NR)  
34.5
0
0
4
4
--
42.50
2
Little Tommy Tucker II / Carly Alexander-Lees (WA)  
31.5
20
0
0
0
--
51.50
3
Mr. Cool(NR) / Jessica Bryant(NR)  
33.5
0
22
4
0
--
59.50
4
Ivan / Jackie Burch (WA)  
37.5
20
0
4
0
--
61.50
5
Sable(NR) / Elizabeth Linde (WA)  
38
20
0
4
0
--
62.00
6
Diamond Ace / Emily Horton (WA)  
52
0
0
12
17
--
81.00
7
Uncle Buck / Geraldine Hankins (OR)  
38
40
0
8
29
--
115.00
8
Faber Dancing Limits / Jessica Jimenez (WA)  
39
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
OSO Mighty(NR) / Colleen Christie (ID)  
33.5
0
0
--
--
--
HC
HC
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNJr (Starters: 10)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Leprechaun's Celtic / Abigail Cybula(NR)  
31.5
0
3.2
0
0
--
34.70
1
Count Down(NR) / Anna Stein (WA)  
43
0
0
0
0
--
43.00
2
Orion's Bold Belle / Alex Reed (WA)  
29.5
0
0
8
9
--
46.50
3
Aria(NR) / Bailey Hescock (ID)  
34.5
20
0
0
0
--
54.50
4
Plato / Risa Eldridge (WA)  
33
20
2.4
0
0
--
55.40
5
Hopp N Harry(NR) / Bailey Hescock (ID)  
40.5
20
0
0
0
--
60.50
6
Pur Tee Poco(NR) / Kirsten Rowley(NR)  
27.5
R
R
--
--
--
R
R
Miss Reno(NR) / Clarissa Williams(NR)  
37
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
Oberon / Chloe Monnot (WA)  
31.5
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
Misty Morning(NR) / Kristi Cetak(NR)  
32.5
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNR (Starters: 10)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
My Only Desire(NR) / Laurie Williams(NR)  
30.5
0
0
0
2
--
32.50
1
Ms. Te / Devan Rousar (WA)  
32.5
0
0
4
0
--
36.50
2
Fabers Flashy Lad / Jennifer Lovejoy (WA)  
39.5
0
0
0
3
--
42.50
3
Kaydence (CAN) / Breanna Morris(NR)  
28
40
0
0
0
--
68.00
4
Cozze Gray Lady(NR) / Shan Speers(NR)  
40
R
R
--
--
--
R
R
Apple Jack(NR) / Breanna Monroe(NR)  
41.5
40
20
E
E
--
E
E
Wild Country Girl(NR) / Kaitlyn Pilkerton(NR)  
55.5
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
Izzabella(NR) / Olivia Schatz(NR)  
38
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
The Right Prize / Lorraine Johnston (WA)  
44.5
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
Tia(NR) / Nikki Medrud(NR)  
E
--
0
--
--
--
HC
HC
[HT] Beginner Novice , OBN (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Fionn(NR) / Asia Thayer (WA)  
31.5
0
0
0
0
--
31.50
1
Kashmir(NR) / Britt Roden (WA)  
33.5
0
0
0
0
--
33.50
2
Black Magic / Reily Finnelly (WA)  
35
0
0
0
0
--
35.00
3
Silver Bells / Karen O'Neal (OR)  
39
0
0
0
0
--
39.00
4
De Chirrico / Amelia Priesthoff (WA)  
36
0
0
0
3
--
39.00
5
Jaffema / Becky Mathews (WA)  
40
0
1.6
0
0
--
41.60
6
Cheer Louder(NR) / Sara Sellmer(NR)  
38
0
0
8
0
--
46.00
7
Mickey(NR) / Sarah Stein (WA)  
47
0
0
0
0
--
47.00
8
Game Point Yankee(NR) / Vicki Lindgren (WA)  
40
0
1.2
4
2
--
47.20
9
Betacarotene(NR) / Carli Sowder (WA)  
33
0
0
0
17
--
50.00
10
Thespis(NR) / Ashley Loucks (WA)  
45
0
0
12
0
--
57.00
11
Ayrbourn / Patrick Billes (WA)  
37.5
20
0
0
0
--
57.50
12
Orion's Elevation / Alissa Jandt (WA)  
41.5
0
2
4
16
--
63.50
13
Wenez Solo(NR) / Rosey Sramek (OR)  
43
0
0
20
7
--
70.00
14
Apollo / Tracy Stein (WA)  
39.5
20
4.4
0
9
--
72.90
15
Diego(NR) / Caitlin Liebman (WA)  
40
R
R
--
--
--
R
R

Back to Index