USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Woodside Eventing Fall H.T. (Oct 2008) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Woodside Eventing Fall H.T. (Oct 2008)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Preliminary , OPA (Starters: 11)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Ben Cruise / David Koss (PA)  
36.3
0
5.2
0
0
--
41.50
1
Penelope Pitstop / Lavinia Johnston (NV)  
41.3
0
2.8
0
0
--
44.10
2
Caruso 202 / Auburn Excell (CA)  
42.1
0
2.8
0
0
--
44.90
3
Snap Decision II / Jeanine Allred (ID)  
33.3
0
13.6
0
6
--
52.90
4
FDF Riverina / Susanna Holder (PA)  
35.8
0
15.6
4
4
--
59.40
5
Ballingowan Pizazz / Lindsay Connors (CA)  
32.1
20
12
0
2
--
66.10
6
Porto Banus / Courtney Kenny (CA)  
46.7
20
7.2
0
0
--
73.90
7
NVR Peter The Great / Carolyn Hoffos (CA)  
37.5
20
20
4
3
--
84.50
8
Irish Promise / Rebecca Farley (CA)  
48.3
--
0
E
E
--
E
E
Cartier / Brooke Gibson (CA)  
38.8
E
E
4
1
--
E
E
Taukalot / Jordan McNabb (WA)  
30.4
--
0
E
E
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , OPB (Starters: 11)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Candy / Lexy Alexandra Funk (ID)  
28.8
0
6.8
4
3
--
42.60
1
Kilkenny Gold / Auburn Excell (CA)  
35.8
0
3.2
4
0
--
43.00
2
Look Sweet / David Koss (PA)  
33.3
0
2.8
4
5
--
45.10
3
Kiwi / Emily Spiller (CA)  
43.3
0
2
12
0
--
57.30
4
Just Watch Me / Alexandra Chou (CA)  
37.1
0
6
28
0
--
71.10
5
Vinny Can Go / Ruth Bley (CA)  
38.3
20
12
8
0
--
78.30
6
Copycat Chloe / Kelly Pugh (NC)  
35.8
20
24.8
0
0
--
80.60
7
Impish Grin / Katherine Howard (CA)  
42.5
40
40.8
0
0
--
123.30
8
Borneo Wigwam / Hilary Bates (CA)  
40.8
60
36.4
4
2
--
143.20
9
Ballingowan Miller / John Michael Durr (CA)  
38.8
W
W
4
0
--
W
W
Winchester / Camille Powell (CA)  
39.6
--
0
W
W
--
W
W
[HT] Training , JTR (Starters: 10)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Fen Cera / Danielle Steinman (CA)  
35.8
0
0
0
0
--
35.80
1
Sixpence / Brynn Littlehale (CA)  
34.7
0
0
12
0
--
46.70
2
Kalypso's Page / Alexa Wolf (CA)  
47.4
0
0
0
0
--
47.40
3
Erin's Luck / Erin Eisner (CA)  
41.1
0
9.6
4
0
--
54.70
4
Tradewinds / Summer Lester (CA)  
44.2
0
20.8
0
0
--
65.00
5
Kept Secret / Amanda Larsen (CA)  
48.4
20
33.6
0
4
--
106.00
6
Bella Fiebre / Rebecca Hammond (CA)  
44.2
60
17.2
0
0
--
121.40
7
Imperial Heights / Sally Gross (CA)  
47.4
R
R
8
9
--
R
R
Never Late For Honey / Rachel Coleman-Hunt (CA)  
43.7
--
0
E
E
--
E
E
Allegra / Sydnee Hyman (CA)  
46.8
--
0
TE
TE
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , JTRB (Starters: 11)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
High Expectations / Kellie Grigg (CA)  
28.4
0
0
4
0
--
32.40
1
Sir Dudley / Olivia Francis (CA)  
34.2
0
0
0
0
--
34.20
2
Sight Unseen / Victoria Howe (CA)  
39
0
0
0
0
--
39.00
3
Promising Future / Jessica Ellis (CA)  
43.2
0
0
0
0
--
43.20
4
Sirius Black III / Alaina Hower (CA)  
37.4
0
3.6
4
0
--
45.00
5
Kansas City / Addison Johnson (CA)  
44.2
0
1.6
0
0
--
45.80
6
Castle View / Katherine Mellis (CA)  
39
0
3.2
0
4
--
46.20
7
Jimmy Chou / Claire Smith (CA)  
35.8
0
20
4
0
--
59.80
8
Memoferu / Karina Quinlan (CA)  
44.7
0
0
16
0
--
60.70
9
Hez Redefined / Julia Bergamaschi (CA)  
45.3
0
10
8
0
--
63.30
10
Sophisticate / Julian Homburger (CA)  
36.8
60
52.8
12
0
--
161.60
11
[HT] Training , OT (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Sportsfield Oliver / Kristi Nunnink (CA)  
35.8
0
0.8
0
0
--
36.60
1
Trafalgar / David Acord (CA)  
35.3
0
0
4
0
--
39.30
2
Limerick II / Taren Hoffos (CA)  
34.7
0
2.4
8
0
--
45.10
3
Bahrain Legacy / Hilary Bates (CA)  
42.6
0
2.8
0
0
--
45.40
4
V.E. Nikolaus / Kayleen Crowley (CA)  
37.9
0
5.2
4
0
--
47.10
5
Ketel One / Gabrielle Goni (Ontario)  
39.5
0
1.2
4
3
--
47.70
6
Dually / Kate Erickson (MA)  
37.9
0
0
12
0
--
49.90
7
Coyote Red / Kristi Nunnink (CA)  
29.5
0
14
8
0
--
51.50
8
Hilltop's Tabula Rasa / Matthew Brown (CA)  
48.4
0
0
4
0
--
52.40
9
Ballad of Eire / Jennifer Botelho (CA)  
53.7
0
1.6
4
0
--
59.30
10
Puck / Shannon Lilley (CA)  
32.1
20
16.4
4
0
--
72.50
11
Fire Fox / Shannon Lilley (CA)  
44.7
40
34
0
0
--
118.70
12
Cruising Altitude(NR) / Ryan Brown (CA)  
40
60
28.4
0
0
--
128.40
13
Nanook / Jennifer Wooten (CA)  
44.2
W
W
4
2
--
W
W
Fleeceworks Fernhill / Jennifer Wooten (CA)  
35.3
--
0
TE
TE
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , STR (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Nantucket Red / Amber Levine (CA)  
30
0
3.6
0
0
--
33.60
1
Kiwi Heart / Sarah Joynt (CA)  
41.6
0
0
0
2
--
43.60
2
My Nevada Chance / Ashleigh Guich (CA)  
40
0
4.8
0
0
--
44.80
3
Toukoutou / Christiana Rosenblatt (CA)  
41.6
0
0
4
0
--
45.60
4
Misty Morning / Emi Hansen (CA)  
36.3
0
0
12
0
--
48.30
5
For Kicks / Katy Hover-Smoot (CA)  
48
0
0.8
0
0
--
48.80
6
N-Vest / jennette scanlon (CA)  
38.4
0
0
12
1
--
51.40
7
V.E. Finnegan / Sandy Boling (CA)  
36.8
0
6.4
12
0
--
55.20
8
Sir Charles / Susan Davies (CA)  
40.5
0
6.4
8
3
--
57.90
9
Savannah / Allison Williams (CA)  
35.3
0
16.4
8
0
--
59.70
10
Tegini / Jaimi Martin-Peterson (CA)  
28.5
20
20.4
0
0
--
68.90
11
NZ Smoke Alarm / Cherie Baylis (CA)  
46.8
0
6.4
16
2
--
71.20
12
Scallywag / Paige Heller (CA)  
40
0
23.2
8
13
--
84.20
13
Marquis / Pascale Winnick (CA)  
38.4
40
22.4
4
0
--
104.80
14
Cachet / Terry Clark (CA)  
31.6
--
0
E
E
--
E
E
Hector O'Malley / Catherine Aisner (CA)  
39
E
E
16
4
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , JNRA (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Picasso Du Murier / Amanda Volle (CA)  
27.4
0
2.8
0
0
--
30.20
1
Lady Lola / Ellen Garavatti (CA)  
35.3
0
0
0
0
--
35.30
2
Lift Off / Theresa Smrt (CA)  
34.7
0
0
4
0
--
38.70
3
Hermione NSF / Ashley Black (CA)  
31.6
0
0
8
0
--
39.60
4
Showman Pago / Victoria Powell (CA)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
5
By Jove / Shelby Jones (CA)  
36.8
0
0
8
0
--
44.80
6
Ragazzo / Holly Wenzell (CA)  
37.9
0
4.4
4
6
--
52.30
7
Faust II / Chenery Lowe (CA)  
50
0
0
4
0
--
54.00
8
Bobbie Dazzler / Hannah Petrek (CA)  
40.5
20
0
4
0
--
64.50
9
Mia Bella / Lani Frazer (CA)  
37.4
0
31.2
0
0
--
68.60
10
True Confidence / Haley Nelson (CA)  
37.9
20
9.6
8
0
--
75.50
11
Tigger Toy / Mikaela Streeter (CA)  
40
40
7.6
0
0
--
87.60
12
Moonlit Dancer / Madison Hogan (CA)  
30.5
40
8.8
8
19
--
106.30
13
Yours Truly / Makenna Rice Kerr (CA)  
35.8
--
0
E
E
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , JNRB (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Christopher Robin V / Kenzie Amack (CA)  
31.1
0
0
4
0
--
35.10
1
Risky Business / Monica Dettmer (CA)  
35.3
0
2.8
0
0
--
38.10
2
Swiss Miss / Sara Fishman (CA)  
39.5
0
0
4
0
--
43.50
3
Dashing II / Christine Flock (CA)  
44.7
0
0
0
0
--
44.70
4
Sunny J / Kylan Morris (CA)  
44.7
0
0
0
0
--
44.70
5
Rico Suave / Rachel Presson (CA)  
37.9
0
0
8
0
--
45.90
6
Gifted Guru / Emma Sullivan (TX)  
38.4
0
0
0
8
--
46.40
7
Wendover's High Lander / Jennifer Winters (CA)  
39.5
0
4
0
3
--
46.50
8
Atticus / Olivia Honighausen (CA)  
42.1
20
0.8
0
0
--
62.90
9
Equanimity / Juliette Verstaen (CA)  
41.1
20
5.6
0
3
--
69.70
10
Protégé / Emily Steemers (CA)  
46.8
0
18.4
8
0
--
73.20
11
Samadhi / Francesca Lampert (CA)  
34.7
0
16
12
40
--
102.70
12
Classy Cassie / Lauren Branagh (CA)  
36.3
--
0
E
E
--
E
E
Cooper(NR) / Marissa Monroe (CA)  
37.9
E
E
4
4
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , ON (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Orion's Light / Silvia Szabo (CA)  
32.6
0
0
0
0
--
32.60
1
Sweet Pea V / Danielle Downing (CA)  
33.2
0
0
0
0
--
33.20
2
Worthy Opponent V.E. / Dana Estes (CA)  
31.6
0
0
4
0
--
35.60
3
Purisimas Magic Girl / Jennifer Wooten (CA)  
32.1
0
0
4
0
--
36.10
4
Punahou / Alexis Helffrich (CA)  
30
0
0
8
0
--
38.00
5
London / Dan Byrum (CA)  
35.3
0
0
4
0
--
39.30
6
Sterling Knight / Gabriel Aguilar (CA)  
33.2
0
0
8
0
--
41.20
7
Speakeasy II / Shannon Lilley (CA)  
34.2
0
0
0
8
--
42.20
8
Derek Zoolander(NR) / Sarah Nichols (CA)  
38.4
0
0
4
0
--
42.40
9
Paddington / Silvia Szabo (CA)  
37.4
0
0
4
1
--
42.40
10
Snow Tango / Sara Umphenour (CA)  
32.1
0
0
0
11
--
43.10
11
Come Back Kid(NR) / Amber Levine (CA)  
37.4
0
0
8
0
--
45.40
12
Leo / Lisa Loeb (CA)  
32.6
0
3.2
0
10
--
45.80
13
Playin' It Cool / Sarah Nichols (CA)  
42.6
0
0
4
0
--
46.60
14
Odolus / Joan Hankin (CA)  
37.9
0
11.6
0
0
--
49.50
15
Time to Chime / Ashleigh Guich (CA)  
46.8
--
0
W
W
--
W
W
Vilnius / Pat McFarland (CA)  
32.1
TE
TE
0
8
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , SNAR (Starters: 10)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Rooster Rock / Kimberly Hansen (CA)  
27.4
0
0
0
4
--
31.40
1
AE Psymmetry (AKA Timi) / Betsy Wobus (CA)  
32.1
0
0
0
0
--
32.10
2
Borneo Royale / Nora Battig (CA)  
30.5
0
0.4
0
3
--
33.90
3
Life's Good / Marissa Yolken (CA)  
30.5
0
0
8
0
--
38.50
4
B A Keaster / Heidi Hoffmann (CA)  
32.1
0
4.8
8
0
--
44.90
5
Mr. Martini / Marissa Yolken (CA)  
43.7
0
0
4
0
--
0.00
6
Isabeau / Vicky Koss (ID)  
27.4
0
14.8
4
2
--
48.20
7
Super Mario(NR) / Brooke Morrison (CA)  
36.8
0
3.6
8
4
--
52.40
8
Wildwych Eclipse / Max Gerdes (CA)  
27.9
E
E
8
0
--
E
E
Fancy That / Tiffany Bennett (CA)  
39.5
E
E
4
0
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , SNR (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Loyalty Counts / Elisabeth Mehner (CA)  
26.3
0
0
0
0
--
26.30
1
Wave Edition / Kim Spero (CA)  
33.2
0
0
0
0
--
33.20
2
Kool Margarita / Karen Beale (CA)  
32.6
0
3.6
0
0
--
36.20
3
Strawberry Sunshine / Nicku Bastani (CA)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
4
Santana / Julianne Turner (CA)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
5
Shongehon / Hollis Brock (CA)  
43.2
0
0
0
0
--
43.20
6
Denton / Diane Finkelstein (CO)  
39
0
10.8
0
0
--
49.80
7
Cosmic Kiwi / Helen Jarvis (CA)  
45.8
0
5.2
0
0
--
51.00
8
Au Contraire / Leean Nounnan (CA)  
43.7
0
3.2
0
5
--
51.90
9
Magdalena / Susanne Muszala (CA)  
42.1
0
0
4
6
--
52.10
10
Giaconda / Honor Fullerton Stone (CA)  
33.2
20
0
0
1
--
54.20
11
Il Duce(NR) / Suzanne Littel (CA)  
42.6
0
15.6
0
4
--
62.20
12
Spider V / Kristi Alameda (CA)  
34.2
20
9.2
8
0
--
71.40
13
Good Day Gali / Elisabeth Mehner (CA)  
30
20
23.2
0
0
--
73.20
14
Of Royal Lace / Karen Beale (CA)  
40
0
38.4
0
0
--
78.40
15
Kiwi Spice / Max Gerdes (CA)  
43.2
60
0
8
0
--
HC
HC
[HT] Beginner Novice , JBNR (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Improvisor(NR) / Lauren Henry (CA)  
29
0
0
0
0
--
29.00
1
Walter Farley / Mara Sackman (CA)  
32.5
0
0
0
0
--
32.50
2
Alpha Celerity(NR) / Kelly Gardner (CA)  
29
0
0
4
0
--
33.00
3
Bonanza Bonney Bar / Vickie Horvatich (CA)  
34
0
0
0
0
--
34.00
4
Jersey Boy / Mika Polniaszek (CA)  
34
0
0
4
0
--
38.00
5
Applejack / Maguire Lessard(NR)  
38.5
0
0
0
0
--
38.50
6
The Black Pearl(NR) / Morgan Carver (CA)  
39
0
0
0
0
--
39.00
7
Uno Mas II / Melissa French(NR)  
35.5
0
0
0
4
--
39.50
8
Where's My Tuxedo(NR) / Sasha Barr(NR)  
37.5
0
0
4
0
--
41.50
9
Partner in Crime(NR) / Tori Traube(NR)  
39.5
0
0
4
0
--
43.50
10
King's Rio Grande / Meridith Starrett (CA)  
39.5
0
0
4
2
--
45.50
11
Blonde Ambition(NR) / Austin Henderson (CA)  
41
TE
TE
0
1
--
TE
TE
[HT] Beginner Novice , JBNRB (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Bailey Ann / JoAnna Saunders (CA)  
29.5
0
0
0
0
--
29.50
1
V.E. Jack of Hearts / Jenifer Hallock(NR)  
35
0
0
4
0
--
39.00
2
Siskiyou Jubilee / Kate Sullivan (CA)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
3
Felix The Cat(NR) / Lauren Branagh (CA)  
46.5
0
0
0
0
--
46.50
4
Montigo Rae(NR) / Ainsley Faraday (CA)  
44.5
0
0
4
0
--
48.50
5
Lapis Star(NR) / Stephanie Whitworth(NR)  
50.5
0
0
0
0
--
50.50
6
Earth To Zoey / Mireya Cabron-Heineck (CA)  
47
0
3.6
0
0
--
50.60
7
Prize Inside(NR) / Keely Mahan(NR)  
44.5
0
12
4
0
--
60.50
8
Platinum Traveler / Brittany Jones (CA)  
45.5
20
0
0
0
--
65.50
9
Kielbasa Cruiser(NR) / Marc Young(NR)  
40.5
0
0
16
29
--
85.50
10
Sweet Velvet Moon(NR) / Kiera Sullivan(NR)  
40
E
E
0
0
--
E
E
Frosted Tiger(NR) / Melissa Makita(NR)  
51
E
E
0
0
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , JBNRC (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Coup de Ville / Sophie Hulme (CA)  
32
0
0
0
0
--
32.00
1
Halley's Comet / Talia Purnell(NR)  
34.5
0
0
0
0
--
34.50
2
Pirate Booty(NR) / Arianna Barzam-Grennan (CA)  
34.5
0
0
0
1
--
35.50
3
West of the Wind(NR) / Rachel Fox (CA)  
35.5
0
0
0
0
--
35.50
4
Shane's Friend / Liana Smolich (CA)  
36
0
0
0
0
--
36.00
5
Thunder Road(NR) / Julie Pieracci(NR)  
27.5
0
0
4
6
--
37.50
6
Finders Keepers(NR) / Sydney Johnson(NR)  
34
0
0
0
5
--
39.00
7
MGRM Whimsical / Emma McCracken (CA)  
37.5
0
0
4
0
--
41.50
8
Dancin' With Dynamite / Mariah Coogan (CA)  
33.5
0
11.2
0
0
--
44.70
9
The Equine Dust Devil(NR) / Margaret Persing(NR)  
42
0
0
4
0
--
46.00
10
About Time / Logan Bearden (CA)  
35.5
0
0
4
8
--
47.50
11
Hurrican(NR) / Allison Beers (CA)  
38.5
E
E
0
0
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , OBN (Starters: 8)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Fausto(NR) / Matthew Brown (CA)  
25
0
0
8
0
--
33.00
1
Apollo(NR) / John Strassburger (CA)  
33.5
0
0
0
0
--
33.50
2
Olive(NR) / Carolyn Hoffos (CA)  
37.5
0
0
0
0
--
37.50
3
Goldquest / Laurie Allred (ID)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
4
Bridget / Vicky Koss (ID)  
35.5
0
5.2
0
0
--
40.70
5
Vip(NR) / Susanna Holder (PA)  
36.5
0
5.6
0
3
--
45.10
6
Bravo(NR) / John Michael Durr (CA)  
35.5
R
R
4
0
--
R
R
Gemini(NR) / Carrie Finno (CA)  
35
--
0
E
E
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , SBNAR (Starters: 11)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Diamond in the Ruff(NR) / Leah Raheja (CA)  
34.5
0
0
0
0
--
34.50
1
Jet Legs / Lesa Mellis(NR)  
37.5
0
0
0
0
--
37.50
2
Reb's Honor ** / Carol Arnold (CA)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
3
Oxidation / Marcia Furtado(NR)  
37.5
0
4.4
0
0
--
41.90
4
Logan / Kristina Albright (CO)  
39.5
0
0
4
0
--
43.50
5
Willing Accomplice / Linda Betts (CA)  
36
0
0
4
6
--
46.00
6
Igman / Jayne Slayton (CA)  
45.5
0
18.4
0
2
--
65.90
7
Slew of Diamonds(NR) / Jeanne Carley (CA)  
43
0
0
12
36
--
91.00
8
Anakin(NR) / Tara Verkuil (CA)  
22.5
0
68.4
0
6
--
96.90
9
Comanche Moon / Alecia Miller (CA)  
50.5
W
W
16
16
--
W
W
De Mello / Megan Lepper (CA)  
33.5
E
E
4
0
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , SBNR (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Aurora / Eva Beck-Erismann (CA)  
33.5
0
0
0
0
--
33.50
1
Shakira(NR) / Colleen Shjeflo (CA)  
37.5
0
0
0
0
--
37.50
2
Cmdr Flocko He Menace / Claudia Duncan (CA)  
35
0
0
4
0
--
39.00
3
Sotto Voce / Leean Nounnan (CA)  
38
0
0
0
5
--
43.00
4
Vision Quest(NR) / Lara Moser (CA)  
28
20
0
0
0
--
48.00
5
Kinsale / Annie Schmidt (CA)  
38.5
0
0
4
6
--
48.50
6
Cash N Diamonds / Gillian Ward (CA)  
45.5
0
0
4
0
--
49.50
7
Hadahunch / Sharon Ix (CA)  
38
0
5.2
0
7
--
50.20
8
Illustrious(NR) / Shannon Schiller(NR)  
43
0
22.4
0
0
--
65.40
9
Diva / Elizabeth Hansen (CA)  
39.5
20
0
4
4
--
67.50
10
O'Tares(NR) / Cecily Bonadio(NR)  
32
20
11.6
0
5
--
68.60
11
Figaro / Sophie Perrin Leleu(NR)  
37.5
0
6.8
12
15
--
71.30
12
Hunter / Helen Jarvis (CA)  
47
0
28.8
0
19
--
94.80
13

Back to Index