USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Twin Rivers Fall International H.T. (Sep 2008) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Twin Rivers Fall International H.T. (Sep 2008)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Advanced , A (Starters: 11)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Bantry Bay V / Tory Smith (CA)  
37.1
0
8.8
0
0
--
45.90
1
Mar De Amor / Leigh Mesher (WA)  
36.7
0
13.6
0
0
--
50.30
2
Chaos Theory / Tamra Smith (CA)  
40.4
0
9.6
4
0
--
54.00
3
Ben Cruise / Kelly Prather (CA)  
36.3
0
15.2
8
0
--
59.50
4
The Good Witch / Jennifer Wooten (CA)  
33.3
20
16.8
0
0
--
70.10
5
Fric Frac Berence / Frances Thieriot (CA)  
54.2
0
12
12
0
--
78.20
6
Leyasta / Alexis Helffrich (CA)  
42.9
20
34.4
0
0
--
97.30
7
The Alchemyst / Deborah Rosen (CA)  
39.6
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
I Spy / Marc Grandia (WA)  
62.9
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
Spike / Alexis Helffrich (CA)  
42.5
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
Uppercrust D / Anna Collier-McGreevy (WA)  
36.3
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Intermediate , OI (Starters: 6)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Paddy Winkler Lad / Natascha Eickert (CA)  
45.8
0
8.8
4
0
--
58.60
1
Master Of Ceremony / Allison Sparks (WA)  
43.1
20
12.8
12
0
--
87.90
2
Phoenix Secret / John Michael Durr (CA)  
42.3
R
R
--
--
--
R
R
Kiss The Sky / Erin McPherson (WA)  
40
R
R
--
--
--
R
R
Faustino Hastak / Emily Lewis (CA)  
41.9
0
17.2
E
E
--
E
E
Fox Himself II / Marissa Wesslund (CA)  
47.3
TE
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Preliminary , OP (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
My Beau / Leigh Mesher (WA)  
20.8
0
0
0
0
--
20.80
1
Notelo de Rox / Frances Thieriot (CA)  
23.3
0
2
4
0
--
29.30
2
Idle Bells / Madison Reeb (CA)  
35.8
0
0
4
0
--
39.80
3
Udealer / Anna Collier-McGreevy (WA)  
32.5
0
8.4
4
0
--
44.90
4
Spot On / Lauren Whitlock (CA)  
35
0
10
0
0
--
45.00
5
Look Sweet / David Koss (PA)  
42.1
0
4.8
0
0
--
46.90
6
Caruso 202 / Auburn Excell (CA)  
37.5
0
0.4
12
0
--
49.90
7
Merry / Gary Mittleider (ID)  
45.8
0
0.8
4
0
--
50.60
8
Carlingford Feather / David Acord (CA)  
42.5
0
8.4
0
0
--
50.90
9
Gibson on the Rocks / Erin Kellerhouse (CA)  
40
0
12.8
4
0
--
56.80
10
Cross Word / Brooke Phillips (OR)  
37.5
20
14
0
0
--
71.50
11
Clark Kent / Scott Kuhlman (CA)  
39.2
0
32.8
4
3
--
79.00
12
Copycat Chloe / Kelly Pugh (NC)  
48.3
0
24
4
5
--
81.30
13
Amira / Melissa Beardsley (WA)  
43.8
20
34.4
8
0
--
106.20
14
Five O'Clock Somewhere / Hawley Bennett (CA)  
36.7
R
R
--
--
--
R
R
Have A Drink On Me / Jolie Sexson (CA)  
41.7
0
12.4
W
W
--
W
W
Kilkenny Gold / Auburn Excell (CA)  
36.7
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , PR (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Pele II / Hilary Niemann (CA)  
37.5
0
0
0
0
--
37.50
1
Matrix III / Keith Mallett (CA)  
40.8
0
3.2
0
0
--
44.00
2
Given Half A Chance / Suzy Hettich (CA)  
35.4
0
6
4
0
--
45.40
3
KF MacGuinness / Sarah Vernlund (CA)  
32.5
0
0
16
0
--
48.50
4
Helium Risin' / Maris Burns (WA)  
39.6
0
6.4
4
0
--
50.00
5
Ballingowan Pizazz / Lindsay Connors (CA)  
32.9
0
15.6
4
0
--
52.50
6
Porto Banus / Courtney Kenny (CA)  
47.5
0
6
0
0
--
53.50
7
Willoughby Bay / Joy Simon (CA)  
41.7
0
14
0
0
--
55.70
8
Cover Charge / Alexa Perkiel (UT)  
31.7
0
16
8
0
--
55.70
9
Snap Decision II / Jeanine Allred (ID)  
30.8
20
10.4
0
0
--
61.20
10
Biscotty / Samantha Valentine (NV)  
39.6
0
13.2
20
0
--
72.80
11
Guardsman IV / Hank Rothwell (UT)  
44.6
0
20.4
8
0
--
73.00
12
Whitaker / Randie Waldman (CA)  
33.3
20
31.2
8
0
--
92.50
13
Two-Up / Heidi Smith (WA)  
44.2
20
61.6
8
0
--
133.80
14
Gaelic Blessing / Nina Moody (CA)  
30
R
R
--
--
--
R
R
Triton's Valor / Dana Chase (CA)  
45.4
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
New Moon / Chelsea Schaefer (CA)  
34.6
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
Irish Promise / Rebecca Farley (CA)  
40
80
26.4
E
E
--
E
E
[HT] Training , JTR (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Holly Golightly / Melinda Pope (CA)  
30.5
0
2.8
0
0
--
33.30
1
Muhuwit / Lauren McAlister (CA)  
35.3
0
0
0
0
--
35.30
2
Doctor's Orders / Reese Mason (CA)  
38.4
0
0.4
0
0
--
38.80
3
Allegra / Karina Quinlan (CA)  
39
0
0
4
0
--
43.00
4
X (The Perfect Ten) / Madison Gold (CA)  
41.6
0
1.6
4
0
--
47.20
5
Fen Cera / Danielle Steinman (CA)  
43.2
0
0
8
0
--
51.20
6
Emmie Lou / Piper Leddick (CA)  
47.9
0
8
0
0
--
55.90
7
Leon / Jeff Montgomery (CA)  
46.8
0
10
4
0
--
60.80
8
Kingman / Alyssa Schaefer (CA)  
40
0
13.2
8
2
--
63.20
9
Winter's Fable / Claire O'Connell (CA)  
45.3
0
11.6
8
0
--
64.90
10
Sixpence / Brynn Littlehale (CA)  
35.8
0
0
16
20
--
71.80
11
Gem Dandy / Tamara Ryan (CA)  
46.3
R
R
--
--
--
R
R
Raucous Bacchus / Katrina Pura (CA)  
34.2
0
0
E
E
--
E
E
At Random / Becky Leisz (CA)  
43.2
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Training , JTRB (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Fade To Black II / Eleanor Combs (CA)  
32.1
0
0
0
0
--
32.10
1
High Expectations / Kellie Grigg (CA)  
29.5
0
0
4
0
--
33.50
2
Shamrock Greene / Olivia Raine (CA)  
34.7
0
0
0
0
--
34.70
3
U. Vandemeer / Lily Harris (CA)  
35.3
0
0
0
0
--
35.30
4
Bonza Twist of Fate / Teresa Harcourt (KY)  
36.8
0
1.2
0
0
--
38.00
5
Just a L'il Bit / Haley Dwight (CA)  
39
0
0
0
0
--
39.00
6
Aramis / Kaila Jarvis (CA)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
7
Mushu The Dragon / Devan Rau (CA)  
36.8
0
0
4
0
--
40.80
8
Gwendolyn / Calli Hellerstein (CA)  
42.6
0
0.4
0
0
--
43.00
9
Myster E / Caitlin Murphy (CA)  
46.8
20
10
4
0
--
80.80
10
Jimmy Chou / Claire Smith (CA)  
38.4
20
25.2
8
0
--
91.60
11
Trafalgar / Miriam Coronado (CA)  
40
R
R
--
--
--
R
R
Dunn to a T / Emily O'Brien (CA)  
41.6
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Tony Pony / Lauren Bradley (CA)  
38.4
20
6.4
E
E
--
E
E
[HT] Training , OTA (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Unycus / John H. Camlin III (WA)  
23.7
0
2.4
0
0
--
26.10
1
Gauguin du Cheval 9054 / Jolie Sexson (CA)  
34.7
0
0
0
0
--
34.70
2
Victory Dance / Marc Grandia (WA)  
32.1
0
2.4
4
0
--
38.50
3
Bee Hive / Kelly Prather (CA)  
37.9
0
0
4
0
--
41.90
4
Raquel / Madison Reeb (CA)  
46.3
0
0.8
0
0
--
47.10
5
Forest / Alexis Lind (WA)  
36.8
0
3.6
8
0
--
48.40
6
Rubano(NR) / Sara Sellmer(NR)  
50.5
0
0
0
0
--
50.50
7
Double Click / Gina Economou (CA)  
38.4
0
15.2
0
0
--
53.60
8
NVR Peter The Great / Carolyn Hoffos (CA)  
48.4
0
0
8
0
--
56.40
9
Ketel One / Gabrielle Goni (Ontario)  
42.6
20
24.4
12
6
--
105.00
10
Leapy Hill / Molly Talla (CA)  
44.7
80
0
0
0
--
124.70
11
Amusement Park / Anni Grandia (WA)  
37.9
R
R
16
9
--
R
R
Masterpiece / Kristi Nunnink (CA)  
43.2
R
R
0
0
--
R
R
Shongehon / Carol Bearden (CA)  
48.4
W
W
16
11
--
W
W
Energizer / Barb Crabo (AZ)  
36.8
E
E
12
9
--
E
E
Merit / Janelle Dunn (CA)  
48.4
--
0
E
E
--
E
E
Coup de Ville / Megan Finn (CA)  
40
E
E
0
0
--
E
E
[HT] Training , OTB (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Calvin / Kelly Prather (CA)  
34.7
0
0
0
0
--
34.70
1
Am'Or De Soie / Brittany Savory (CA)  
35.3
0
2.4
0
0
--
37.70
2
R. Paradise / Robyn Fisher (CA)  
34.7
0
3.6
0
0
--
38.30
3
Lord Spencer / Amanda Volk (CA)  
32.6
0
0
4
4
--
40.60
4
Perfectly Possible / Willow McEvoy (CA)  
33.2
0
0
8
0
--
41.20
5
Ballyquinn / Jolie Sexson (CA)  
35.3
0
6.8
0
0
--
42.10
6
Irish Lux / Molly Talla (CA)  
45.3
0
0
0
0
--
45.30
7
Bentley / Lisa Sabo (CA)  
33.7
0
3.6
8
0
--
45.30
8
Bahrain Legacy / Hilary Bates (CA)  
43.7
0
8.4
0
0
--
52.10
9
Hail II / Natalia Gurmankin (CA)  
34.7
0
14.4
4
0
--
53.10
10
Bounty Hunter III / Barb Crabo (AZ)  
32.6
0
2.4
12
14
--
61.00
11
Quite Fetching / Bunnie Sexton (CA)  
33.2
20
16
0
0
--
69.20
12
Scallywag / Paige Heller (CA)  
39.5
20
13.2
0
0
--
72.70
13
Fire Fox / Shannon Lilley (CA)  
33.2
20
23.2
0
0
--
76.40
14
Coyote Red / Kristi Nunnink (CA)  
31.6
60
41.6
4
0
--
137.20
15
[HT] Training , STAR (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Jeffersonn / Dawn Robbins (CA)  
30.5
0
0
0
0
--
30.50
1
Sir Percivale / Sarah Bundgard (CA)  
35.3
0
0
0
0
--
35.30
2
Do It Exact / Cindi Moravec (CA)  
38.5
0
0
0
0
--
38.50
3
Jack B Nimble / Courtney Lance (CA)  
30.5
0
5.2
4
0
--
39.70
4
Borneo Wigwam / Hilary Bates (CA)  
34.7
0
0
4
5
--
43.70
5
Limerick II / Taren Hoffos (CA)  
35.3
0
1.2
8
0
--
44.50
6
Jagstar / Jeannette Robb (CA)  
39.5
0
0
8
0
--
47.50
7
What's It All About / Laurie Dainer (CA)  
34.2
0
0
12
4
--
50.20
8
Goldquest / Jeanine Allred (ID)  
43
0
15.6
0
0
--
58.60
9
Seamus of Athenry / Christine Kennedy (CA)  
44.7
0
0
12
6
--
62.70
10
Puck / Melissa Myers (CA)  
37.4
0
22.8
4
0
--
64.20
11
Master Phoenix / Sarah Thompson (CA)  
39.5
0
3.6
20
4
--
67.10
12
King's Image / Allison Sparks (WA)  
38.4
0
8
24
0
--
70.40
13
Kilberry Up Grade / Peggy Schmotter (CA)  
42.6
0
0.4
24
14
--
81.00
14
Tiger III / Gail Brackett (CA)  
41.1
--
0
W
W
--
W
W
Benison / Hank Rothwell (UT)  
41.1
--
0
E
E
--
E
E
Little Drummer (Romeo) / Nicole Rodriguez (CA)  
40.5
--
0
E
E
--
E
E
[HT] Training , STR (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Tinkerbelle / Jessica Erbstoesser (CA)  
32.6
0
0
0
0
--
32.60
1
Nantucket Red / Amber Levine (CA)  
36.8
0
0
0
0
--
36.80
2
Bellagio / Vanessa Canfield (CA)  
41.6
0
0
0
0
--
41.60
3
Jasper / Nicole Mushkin (CA)  
42.1
0
0
0
0
--
0.00
4
Cozzell / Katherine Franchini (CA)  
38.4
0
0
4
0
--
42.40
5
Killian III / Claire Dailey (CA)  
33.2
0
0
4
7
--
44.20
6
Shorty / Polly Walker (CA)  
46.3
0
0
0
0
--
46.30
7
Mazaire / Suzanne Middlebrook (CA)  
44.2
0
2.4
0
0
--
46.60
8
For Kicks / Katy Hover-Smoot (CA)  
50.5
0
0
4
0
--
54.50
9
Pied Piper / Vanessa Blount (CA)  
47.9
80
49.6
4
0
--
181.50
10
Amaron / Jennifer McRonald (CA)  
42.1
E
E
16
33
--
E
E
Albert G / Katie Komnenich (CA)  
42.1
--
0
E
E
--
E
E
Barefoot Contessa / Jordan Janis (CA)  
42.6
--
0
E
E
--
E
E
[HT] Training , STRB (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Falcon / Marissa Marcotte (CA)  
29.5
0
0
4
0
--
33.50
1
Show Girl / Elena Flaharty (CA)  
30
0
0
4
0
--
34.00
2
Chanson de Coeur / Susan Davies (CA)  
36.8
0
0
0
0
--
36.80
3
Ready To Rhumba / Sandra Johnson (CA)  
35.8
0
1.6
0
0
--
37.40
4
Kiwi Heart / Sarah Joynt (CA)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
5
My Sha Roan Nah / Megan Grim (CA)  
37.9
0
0
4
0
--
41.90
6
Flying Cannon / Nicole Annese (CA)  
35.8
0
4.4
4
0
--
44.20
7
Aramis V / Michael Thomas (CA)  
40.5
0
0
4
0
--
44.50
8
Madison K. / Penny Fink (CA)  
41.6
0
9.2
0
0
--
50.80
9
Bridon Beale Street / Sabrina Santos (CA)  
33.7
0
13.2
4
0
--
50.90
10
CRR Winston / Tiffany Stevens (CA)  
37.4
0
0
16
0
--
53.40
11
Say It Again / Jill Jamison (CA)  
33.2
20
6.8
0
0
--
60.00
12
NZ Smoke Alarm / Cherie Baylis (CA)  
41.1
40
22.8
8
14
--
125.90
13
[HT] Novice , JNRA (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Kansas City / Addison Johnson (CA)  
33.2
0
0
0
0
--
33.20
1
Armani / Cara Lavigna (CA)  
37.4
0
0
0
0
--
37.40
2
Montana Gold / Erin Murphy (CA)  
35.3
0
2.8
0
0
--
38.10
3
Hark / Madeline Sexton (CA)  
31.6
0
4
4
0
--
39.60
4
Capri / Kristin Lynch (CA)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
5
Braveheart / Haley Rodekohr (CA)  
37.9
0
0
4
0
--
41.90
6
Indiana Indigo / Kathryn Fischer (CA)  
39.5
0
0
4
0
--
43.50
7
Paneolo / Sarah Saldo (CA)  
36.3
0
0.8
8
0
--
45.10
8
Perfect Intentions / Sarah Braun (CA)  
43.2
0
0
4
0
--
47.20
9
Havana Nights / Lauren Fleige (CA)  
43.7
0
0
8
0
--
51.70
10
Renaissance Man / Zandra Wilkerson (CA)  
38.4
20
0
0
0
--
58.40
11
Imperial Heights / Sally Gross (CA)  
36.3
20
11.2
0
0
--
67.50
12
Just For Laughs / Kelly Calagna (CA)  
28.4
40
0
0
0
--
68.40
13
Borneo Silver Echo / Perry Coneybeer (CA)  
41.1
0
23.2
4
6
--
74.30
14
Willy Jump The Moon / Ronnie Hodgkinson (CA)  
43.2
80
28.8
0
0
--
152.00
15
The Sun King / Haley Cooper (ID)  
38.4
--
0
W
W
--
W
W
I'm In Command / Nickie Bahlman (CA)  
38.4
E
E
4
0
--
E
E
Diamond In The Rough / Kara McNamara (ID)  
36.8
--
0
E
E
--
E
E
Sunny J / Kylan Morris (CA)  
37.9
--
0
E
E
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , JNRB (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Nitro / Sean Heffron (CA)  
34.2
0
0
0
0
--
34.20
1
Wendover's High Lander / Jennifer Winters (CA)  
35.3
0
0
0
0
--
35.30
2
Kalypso's Page / Alexa Wolf (CA)  
36.3
0
0
0
0
--
36.30
3
Kiss Me I'm Irish / Eden Cali (CA)  
37.9
0
0
0
0
--
37.90
4
Erin's Luck / Erin Eisner (CA)  
37.9
0
0
0
0
--
37.90
5
Sam I Am / Kirsten Van Solinge (CA)  
39
0
0
0
0
--
39.00
6
Prestiges Town Gypsy / Sadie Buchenau (CA)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
7
Hockey Pro / Erin Murphy (CA)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
8
Classy Cassie / Lauren Branagh (CA)  
36.3
0
1.6
4
0
--
41.90
9
Hiku / Sarah Goldmuntz (CA)  
43.2
0
0
4
0
--
47.20
10
Jackie O II / Melina Nasab (CA)  
42.1
0
8
0
0
--
50.10
11
Georgio Armani / Kelly Kohler (CA)  
38.4
0
2.8
4
5
--
50.20
12
Siena's Rose / Alice Lockhart (CA)  
32.1
20
0
0
0
--
52.10
13
Jet Moves / McKenzie Miller (CA)  
39
20
0
8
0
--
67.00
14
Kept Secret / Amanda Larsen (CA)  
42.6
20
10.4
8
0
--
81.00
15
What's Up? / Jillian Shay (ID)  
26.8
W
W
4
0
--
W
W
Concealed Weapon / Daniela Marinaro (CA)  
44.2
--
0
W
W
--
W
W
[HT] Novice , ONA (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Project Runway / Maxance McManamy (CA)  
23.7
0
0
4
0
--
27.70
1
Todos Santos / Tamra Smith (CA)  
30.5
0
0
0
0
--
30.50
2
Bruce Almighty / Jennifer Wooten (CA)  
30.5
0
0
0
0
--
30.50
3
Alana / Gary Mittleider (ID)  
33.2
0
0
0
0
--
33.20
4
Lucky Boy II / Courtney Leonard (CA)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
5
Come Back Kid(NR) / Amber Levine (CA)  
32.6
0
3.6
4
0
--
40.20
6
Brego / Jessica Erbstoesser (CA)  
41.4
0
0
0
0
--
41.40
7
Clare / Lauren LoPiccolo (CA)  
42.6
0
0
0
0
--
42.60
8
George Clooney / Janine Hill (TN)  
40
0
4.4
0
0
--
44.40
9
Precious Gem / Courtney Kenny (CA)  
37.9
0
3.2
4
0
--
45.10
10
Triton / Katharine Ogden (CA)  
45.8
0
0
0
0
--
45.80
11
Regal Promise / Tiana Coudray (CA)  
40
0
3.2
4
1
--
48.20
12
Rubiginous / David Koss (PA)  
43.2
0
0
12
0
--
55.20
13
Felix The Cat(NR) / Tara Polkabla (CA)  
40
20
0
0
0
--
60.00
14
Russian River / John Strassburger (CA)  
37.4
20
0
4
0
--
61.40
15
Electric Lady / Barb Crabo (AZ)  
22.6
40
24
0
0
--
86.60
16
Begley of Arklow / Emily Lewis (CA)  
34.7
20
45.2
0
0
--
99.90
17
[HT] Novice , ONB (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Armani Z / Lisa Hall (CA)  
26.3
0
0
0
0
--
26.30
1
Just Another Day / Paula Wong (CA)  
31.6
0
0
0
0
--
31.60
2
Kiwi Posh / Maxance McManamy (CA)  
32.6
0
0
0
0
--
32.60
3
Sportsfield Oliver / Kathryn Scott (CA)  
30
0
0
4
0
--
34.00
4
Chantilly Art / Lisa Sabo (CA)  
34.7
0
0
0
0
--
34.70
5
Sienna / Hawley Bennett (CA)  
34.7
0
0
0
0
--
34.70
6
Three Hour Cruise / Jenna DeYoung (CA)  
41.1
0
0
0
0
--
41.10
7
Go Ask Shakespeare / Tara Polkabla (CA)  
34.2
0
0
8
0
--
42.20
8
Venado / Lauren LoPiccolo (CA)  
38.4
0
0
4
0
--
42.40
9
Bella Bravada V / Caitlin Murphy (CA)  
44.2
0
0
0
0
--
44.20
10
Carasi / Erin Wiley (CA)  
36.3
20
2.4
0
0
--
58.70
11
Killbarry Miley / Kelly Prather (CA)  
33.7
0
0
12
15
--
60.70
12
Legacy / Amanda Sanchez (CA)  
41.6
20
0
0
0
--
61.60
13
Purisimas Magic Girl / Jennifer Wooten (CA)  
38.4
20
4
0
0
--
62.40
14
Speakeasy II / Shannon Lilley (CA)  
44.7
0
28.4
12
0
--
85.10
15
Scooter / Tamra Smith (CA)  
30.5
20
5.6
12
25
--
93.10
16
Land Rover / Jolie Sexson (CA)  
36.3
W
W
0
0
--
W
W
Waltzing Matilda / John Strassburger (CA)  
40.5
--
0
E
E
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , SNAR (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Miss Tattletail / Elizabeth Miller (CA)  
26.8
0
0
4
0
--
30.80
1
Dino III / Lorie Fee (CA)  
37.9
0
0
0
0
--
37.90
2
Sydney Tett / Amelya Freeman (CA)  
43.2
0
0
0
0
--
43.20
3
Set Sail / Midge Rothwell (UT)  
35.8
0
6
0
2
--
43.80
4
Comic Gift / Stephanie Schmotter (CA)  
41.1
0
0
4
0
--
45.10
5
Baxter / Max Gerdes (CA)  
42.6
0
0
4
0
--
46.60
6
Brogue / mark brennan (CA)  
47.9
0
0
0
0
--
47.90
7
First Field / Karen Bristing (CA)  
49
0
0
0
0
--
49.00
8
V.E. Justified / Mary Sponhaltz (CA)  
45.3
0
4.4
0
0
--
49.70
9
Odolus / Joan Hankin (CA)  
43.7
0
6.8
4
5
--
59.50
10
Leonardo / Michaela Killer-Westall (CA)  
46.3
0
0
8
8
--
62.30
11
Petzl / Mellisa Warden (SC)  
41.1
20
0
4
0
--
65.10
12
Really Clean / Theresa Simmons (CA)  
47.9
0
6.4
12
0
--
66.30
13
Rhys's Pieces / Nancy Benson (CA)  
40
20
0
8
0
--
68.00
14
Cloey / Chrissy Wills (AZ)  
42.1
20
20.4
4
0
--
86.50
15
Pull Up His Socks / Apryl Knobbe (CA)  
33.2
E
E
0
0
--
E
E
Silent Treatment / Katie Komnenich (CA)  
31.6
--
0
E
E
--
E
E
Castle Oak Brillante / Debra Gregory (CA)  
39.5
--
0
TE
TE
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , SNR (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Amadeus VI / Dana Wilcox (CA)  
29
0
0
0
0
--
29.00
1
Chloe / Christine Moorman (WA)  
31.6
0
0
0
0
--
31.60
2
Loyalty Counts / Elisabeth Mehner (CA)  
30
0
0
4
0
--
34.00
3
Irish Beau / Sarah McKeon (CA)  
36.3
0
0
0
0
--
36.30
4
Halley's Comet / Vicky Purnell (CA)  
36.3
0
0
0
0
--
36.30
5
The Matrix / Caitlin Salisbury (AZ)  
29.5
0
6.8
0
0
--
36.30
6
Pudding / Brian Franchini (CA)  
39.5
0
0
0
0
--
39.50
7
Sir Charles / Susan Davies (CA)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
8
Aurio Sectio / Sarah McCarthy (CA)  
40
0
0
4
0
--
44.00
9
Hot Fudge / Richard Holmes (CA)  
41.6
0
0
4
0
--
45.60
10
E. C. Sherman / Kris Belford (CA)  
48.4
0
0
4
0
--
52.40
11
Corbeagh Cruising / Linda Saint Amant (CA)  
61.1
0
12.8
0
0
--
73.90
12
Irish Blue / Gary Johnson (CA)  
35.3
W
W
4
0
--
W
W
Giaconda / Honor Fullerton Stone (CA)  
34.7
W
W
4
8
--
W
W
[HT] Novice , SNRB (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Lazydaznmiracleways / Victoria Klein (CA)  
25.8
0
0
4
0
--
29.80
1
Prince Maximillian / Marlee Holmes (CA)  
26.3
0
0
8
0
--
34.30
2
Helianthus / Carly Gregory (CA)  
34.7
0
0
4
0
--
38.70
3
Spell Check / Alexandra Eastman DVM (CA)  
34.2
0
0.8
4
0
--
39.00
4
Wild Guess / Nicole Mushkin (CA)  
35.3
0
0
4
0
--
39.30
5
Gambit's Irishman / Dianne Dawes (NV)  
36.8
0
0
4
1
--
41.80
6
Irish Smoke / Julie White (CA)  
37.9
0
0
4
0
--
41.90
7
Good Day Gali / Elisabeth Mehner (CA)  
22.6
20
0
0
0
--
42.60
8
Swiss Detail / Linda Paine (CA)  
25.8
0
0
8
12
--
45.80
9
The Dark Knight / Jamie Meyer (CA)  
36.3
20
0
4
0
--
60.30
10
Kiwi Spice / Sarah Joynt (CA)  
39
E
E
12
11
--
E
E
Comanche Moon / Alecia Miller (CA)  
42.6
E
E
4
0
--
E
E
[HT] HT 1-Star , CIC1* (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Corner Street / Hawley Bennett (CA)  
47.1
0
0.4
4
1
--
52.50
1
Vincent III / Alexis Lind (WA)  
53.9
0
0
0
2
--
55.90
2
Canadian Spy / Hawley Bennett (CA)  
60
0
1.2
0
0
--
61.20
3
Goodknight / David Acord (CA)  
60.7
0
2.8
0
4
--
67.50
4
Patra Mara / Samantha Bergin (WA)  
55.7
0
4.8
8
0
--
68.50
5
Kilkenny Star / Janine Hill (TN)  
69.6
0
0
4
0
--
73.60
6
High Tower / Adrienne Hillas (CA)  
65.4
0
0
16
0
--
81.40
7
Hoppi / Vicki Martinez (CA)  
62.9
20
4.8
0
0
--
87.70
8
Spot Me One / Allegra Aiuto (CA)  
67.9
0
21.6
0
1
--
90.50
9
Parfait / Erin Kellerhouse (CA)  
72.5
0
16
4
0
--
92.50
10
Colby / Gina Economou (CA)  
63.2
20
15.6
0
6
--
104.80
11
Cantilator / Mellisa Warden (SC)  
85
0
6
16
1
--
108.00
12
Double Take / Moraya Cleary (CA)  
66.8
20
19.6
12
0
--
118.40
13
With Gusto / Mari Kerola (OR)  
77.1
20
8.4
16
0
--
121.50
14
Governess / Kate Miller (CA)  
63.6
40
21.6
W
W
--
W
W
Lucky Teddy / Max Gerdes (CA)  
80.4
0
0
W
W
--
W
W
Arizona Blue / Dawn Robbins (CA)  
50
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
Normandy Soldier / Elsie Patterson (WA)  
57.5
TE
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] HT 2-Star , CIC2* (Starters: 11)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Rumor Hazit / Julie Boyer (CA)  
49.7
0
1.2
0
0
--
50.90
1
Ringwood Magister / Tiana Coudray (CA)  
56.3
0
13.6
0
0
--
69.90
2
Here's Awesome / Sara Mittleider (ID)  
67.2
0
6.4
4
0
--
77.60
3
Subway / Olivia Loiacono (CA)  
61.3
0
13.2
4
0
--
78.50
4
Ballinakill Glory / Kelly Prather (CA)  
49.7
20
12
8
0
--
89.70
5
R-Star / Kristi Nunnink (CA)  
62.8
0
27.6
0
0
--
90.40
6
Diamonds and Pearls / Sarah Keppner (ID)  
61.6
20
3.6
8
0
--
93.20
7
Lanzelot Z(NR) / Sara Sellmer(NR)  
68.1
0
35.6
4
0
--
107.70
8
Belmont Ballygowan / Jillian Terzian (CA)  
74.1
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
Gold Twist (CAN) / Rebecca Lee (Alberta)  
68.8
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
Irish Butterfly / Amanda Volk (CA)  
73.1
60
16.8
E
E
--
E
E

Back to Index