USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: King Oak Farm H.T. (Sep 2008) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: King Oak Farm H.T. (Sep 2008)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Preliminary , OPA (Starters: 8)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Resolute / Ryann Quigley (NY)  
32.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.50
1
Lucky Light III / Anna Loschiavo (VT)  
32.90
0
4.40
0
0.00
--
37.30
2
Monkey Magic / Alison Bean (MA)  
35.40
20
6.80
0
0.00
--
62.20
3
Tacaro / Olivia Movafaghi (NH)  
47.50
20
2.80
4
0.00
--
74.30
4
Orange / Emily Van Gemeren (CT)  
35.80
40
16.40
0
0.00
--
92.20
5
All or Nothing / Cora Katz-Samuels (NY)  
39.20
E
E
8
0.00
--
E
E
Armitage Downie Warlord / Amanda Silver (NY)  
33.80
E
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
Destination Unknown / Alice Joy (VT)  
34.20
E
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , OPB (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
The Game Plan / Susan Bourassa (ME)  
32.10
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
40.10
1
Bimini Twist / Jeanie Clarke (MA)  
40.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.80
2
Killeen Clover / Jane Hamlin (NH)  
35.00
0
6.00
0
0.00
--
41.00
3
Zamboni / Jennifer Ravalico (NH)  
43.30
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
44.50
4
Lord Abbett / Stephanie Baer (MA)  
42.10
0
5.20
0
0.00
--
47.30
5
Isidor / Kimberly Kojima (FL)  
39.60
0
12.40
4
0.00
--
56.00
6
Salutation / Michael Robbins (MA)  
45.00
0
8.80
4
0.00
--
57.80
7
Prescott / Tremaine Cooper (VA)  
36.70
20
2.80
0
0.00
--
59.50
8
Dr. Loixzeaux / Sue King (NY)  
36.70
20
5.20
0
1.00
--
62.90
9
Festive Way / Robyn Hanover (MA)  
39.20
0
33.20
0
0.00
--
72.40
10
Alexis Titty 11 Z / Dayna Gant (MA)  
43.80
20
25.60
0
0.00
--
89.40
11
Taylor Made VIII / Elizabeth Chaves (CT)  
43.30
RF
RF
0
0.00
--
RF
RF
Flyte / Susan Berrill (VT)  
35.40
TE
TE
0
0.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Preliminary , OPC (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Slew Micci / Elisabeth Libby (MA)  
35.80
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
37.40
1
Rosie Red / Tracey Young (MA)  
44.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.60
2
Marigold / Ann Geoghegan (MA)  
34.60
0
11.20
0
0.00
--
45.80
3
Horse of Course / Katherine Sherras (VT)  
52.10
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
54.10
4
Majority Rule / Sandra Schwinzer (NY)  
42.50
0
16.40
0
0.00
--
58.90
5
Imagine That V / Jennifer Gregoire (CT)  
37.50
20
8.80
0
0.00
--
66.30
6
Snow Song / BR King (VT)  
37.90
20
12.80
0
0.00
--
70.70
7
Impress Me / Katherine Hanmer (MA)  
43.80
60
32.00
8
0.00
--
143.80
8
Fernhill Fullmoon / Samantha Piro (NH)  
32.10
MR
MR
0
0.00
--
MR
MR
Tabasco Lad / Dorothy Van Gerbig (VT)  
42.10
R
R
0
0.00
--
R
R
Out of Nowhere / Melinda Marston (NH)  
36.70
--
0
RF
RF
--
RF
RF
Fernhill Cove / Anne Eldridge (MA)  
42.10
RF
RF
8
8.00
--
RF
RF
[HT] Training , OTA (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Tucker XIV / Shannon Quigley (NY)  
36.30
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
38.30
1
Shabuyah / Ryann Quigley (NY)  
40.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.50
2
Y'all Ready For This? / Eleni Peterson (CT)  
35.80
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
43.80
3
Just Kidding / Lauren D'Ascanio (CT)  
44.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.70
4
Bobby McGee / Arielle Childs (MA)  
45.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.80
5
condor / Augusta Gillespie (CT)  
47.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
47.90
6
Brandenburg's Patrick / Nathaniel Violette (CT)  
45.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
49.80
7
What It Takes / Hallie Coon (NH)  
33.20
0
13.60
0
5.00
--
51.80
8
Hot Trot'n Twister / Lauren Mair (VT)  
35.30
0
13.20
4
0.00
--
52.50
9
Ernie / Stefanie Shea (CT)  
41.10
0
9.60
0
3.00
--
53.70
10
Luna / Rachel Barbessi (CT)  
49.50
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
69.50
11
Anything Goes / Samantha McColl (MA)  
44.70
0
8.40
4
16.00
--
73.10
12
Hot Chili Tilly / Madeline Monroe (MA)  
55.30
0
19.60
4
0.00
--
78.90
13
Scarva / Alexus Taddonio (NY)  
43.70
R
R
4
5.00
--
R
R
Roxy / Lindsey Sieber (CT)  
48.40
--
0
R
R
--
R
R
Abington / Laura Minieri (NY)  
40.00
--
0
RF
RF
--
RF
RF
Bully for Billy / Emily Seaver (ME)  
48.40
RF
RF
4
0.00
--
RF
RF
[HT] Training , OTB (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Royal Quill / John Bourgoin (VT)  
32.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.60
1
Olmsted / Rick Caldwell (CT)  
35.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.30
2
Manta Ray / Kara Riley-King (NH)  
39.50
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
39.90
3
Tamarind / Susan Gornall (MA)  
41.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.60
4
Stewart / Rebekah Calder (VT)  
33.70
0
8.40
0
0.00
--
42.10
5
Zohar / Stephanie Baer (MA)  
31.60
0
0.00
4
7.00
--
42.60
6
Lone Star III / Anna Welch (ME)  
45.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.30
7
Piece O' Cake / Vicki Roussel (MA)  
44.20
0
8.40
4
0.00
--
56.60
8
Shirley or Lightning Attack / Sarah Morton (SC)  
41.10
0
8.00
8
0.00
--
57.10
9
Bantry Bays Dublin / Eliza Farren (MA)  
34.70
20
10.00
0
0.00
--
64.70
10
Miles / Nancy Cole (CT)  
31.10
20
27.20
4
15.00
--
97.30
11
Quoit Amber / Thomas Davis (MA)  
40.50
R
R
0
0.00
--
R
R
Minuette / Mary McEachern (NH)  
43.20
--
0
E
E
--
E
E
[HT] Training , OTC (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Perfect Fun / Julie Dixon (CT)  
39.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.50
1
Sabrina / Ann Geoghegan (MA)  
40.00
0
7.60
0
0.00
--
47.60
2
Lad Brook Lad / Jennifer Ferree (MA)  
36.30
0
14.00
0
0.00
--
50.30
3
Piccolito / Fiona Finlay-Hunt (NY)  
42.60
0
11.60
0
0.00
--
54.20
4
Grisham / Kelly Foster (VT)  
42.10
0
29.60
0
0.00
--
71.70
5
Bouncer / Lucy Cheney (ME)  
36.80
0
29.60
0
9.00
--
75.40
6
Bridget / Devon Kay (NH)  
44.70
60
32.00
8
6.00
--
150.70
7
Code Name Louie / Jill Truitt-Langan (MA)  
45.30
R
R
4
0.00
--
R
R
Almost Famous / Ann Grenier (NH)  
36.80
--
0
E
E
--
E
E
Island Fever / Danielle D'Amore (NH)  
46.80
--
0
E
E
--
E
E
Front and Center / Laurian Pope (MA)  
47.40
--
0
E
E
--
E
E
The Spooky Pony / Lauren Field (MA)  
42.60
E
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
[HT] Training , OTD (Starters: 11)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Sea Me Smile / Kara Riley-King (NH)  
32.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.60
1
Benny Good Man / Stephanie Baer (MA)  
29.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
33.00
2
Fine By Me / Carla Sharp (CT)  
33.70
0
5.20
0
0.00
--
38.90
3
Child's Play / Nikki Siluk (CT)  
42.60
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
43.80
4
At the Bell / Meredith Webb (NH)  
46.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
46.30
5
Trilogy / Sandra Schwinzer (NY)  
40.50
0
6.00
4
0.00
--
50.50
6
Otto Rocket / Alison Eastman-Lawler (NH)  
51.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
51.10
7
Allie III / Melinda Weschler (VT)  
32.60
40
31.60
4
3.00
--
111.20
8
Tuck Everlasting / Alysabeth Simon (NV)  
52.10
RF
RF
4
0.00
--
RF
RF
Churchill / Erin Langan (MA)  
40.00
--
0
E
E
--
E
E
Snappy Repertoire / Holly Leever (CT)  
49.50
--
0
E
E
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , ONA (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Willow May / Alice Joy (VT)  
31.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.10
1
Irish Ike / Janelle Phaneuf (MA)  
34.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.70
2
Diamonds in Clover / Ariel Grald (VT)  
35.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.80
3
Red Hot N' Real Rich / Lindsey Madsen (MA)  
36.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.30
4
Kestral's Flight / Abigail Young (MA)  
37.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.40
5
Prince Alexander / Morgan Barron (NY)  
37.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.90
6
Harley Man / Michelle Wollmershauser (MA)  
41.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.10
7
Stare Down / Alysabeth Simon (NV)  
42.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.10
8
Donnybrook's Jimmy / Dorothy Skierkowski (CT)  
39.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
43.00
9
Hastening Rue / Rachel Duffy (NH)  
43.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.20
10
Addie / Lucy Lehman (CT)  
45.30
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
46.10
11
Glenormiston Clonmel / Victoria Sherras (VT)  
37.90
0
0.00
4
11.00
--
52.90
12
Lunch Box II / Maryanne Mack (MA)  
41.60
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
61.60
13
Gilligan / McKenzie Dey (CT)  
42.60
20
6.00
0
0.00
--
68.60
14
Epic Adventure / Marissa Ricard (NH)  
38.40
--
0
E
E
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , ONB (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Fernhill Marble / Sandra Niles (MA)  
25.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
25.80
1
Steel The Show / Jennifer Bagley (MA)  
31.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.60
2
Good Earth Bit O' Honey / Carol Kozlowski (NY)  
32.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.60
3
Ruhiger Lauf / Susan Gornall (MA)  
33.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.70
4
The Rock Of Cashel / Robert Piro (VT)  
34.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.70
5
Twist of Fate / Darrah Alexander (NY)  
33.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.20
6
Watson's Waldo / John Bourgoin (VT)  
26.80
0
0.00
4
7.00
--
37.80
7
Pistolero / Betsy Maling (MA)  
36.30
0
1.60
0
2.00
--
39.90
8
Just Jazz II / Elizabeth Weber (FL)  
41.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.60
9
Monster Boy / Amy Berlepsch (VT)  
40.50
0
0.00
0
2.00
--
42.50
10
Rigonda / Annika Lipsky (VT)  
42.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.60
11
Madeira II / Nicole Diana (NH)  
43.20
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
44.20
12
Touch / Gail Kirkman (MA)  
40.50
0
0.00
0
4.00
--
44.50
13
Bartok II / Ginny Zukatynski (MA)  
41.60
0
0.00
0
4.00
--
45.60
14
Tally / Elizabeth Aksten (NH)  
45.80
0
0.00
4
11.00
--
60.80
15
Iron Falcon / Tammy Snell (MA)  
42.10
RF
RF
4
16.00
--
RF
RF
Goodnight Moon / Kathleen Watson (MA)  
39.00
--
0
RF
RF
--
RF
RF
Dark Star II / Hilary DeAngelis (NH)  
42.10
E
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , ONC (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
No Worries / Lisa Cook (NH)  
24.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
24.70
1
Dundee / Margaret Korda (NY)  
29.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.00
2
Sid Slick / Linda Albert (NY)  
31.10
0
0.00
0
2.00
--
33.10
3
Tuxedo / Sarah Morton (SC)  
33.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.20
4
Mystic Gift / Teri Richards (MA)  
34.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.20
5
Spicey Betty / Ashley MacVaugh (MA)  
34.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.20
6
Hard Alee / Colby Balazs (MA)  
27.90
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
35.90
7
Fernhill Cu Chulainn / Heidi Beaumont (CT)  
38.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.40
8
Ferocious Beast / Alex Elliott (MA)  
39.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.00
9
Sitka III / Crystal Fulcher (MA)  
39.50
0
0.00
0
2.00
--
41.50
10
Finnegan's Rainbow / Margo Rich (MA)  
41.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.60
11
Vertical Limit / Bridgett Barown (CT)  
42.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.10
12
ruby / Anna Schierioth (NH)  
44.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.70
13
Calier / Deborah Bower (NH)  
37.40
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
57.40
14
[HT] Novice , OND (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Qerrirun / Leanne Whitney (MA)  
34.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.20
1
Victoriano IGS / Julie Christensen (CT)  
35.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.30
2
Frankly CC / Jean Detert (ME)  
35.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.30
3
Danny Blue Eyes / Meredith Webb (NH)  
35.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.30
4
Fernhill Danforth / Jane Hamlin (NH)  
26.30
0
10.80
0
0.00
--
37.10
5
Dandelion Montana Heather / Nancy Henderson (MA)  
42.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.10
6
Maybe She's Born With It / Michael Hurwitz (MA)  
39.50
0
0.00
0
4.00
--
43.50
7
Hemingway V / Maryann Maggiacomo (RI)  
47.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
47.40
8
It's My Year / Jiffy Read (MA)  
48.40
0
6.00
0
0.00
--
54.40
9
Penny Scoville / Christine Randle (MA)  
41.10
0
0.00
4
10.00
--
55.10
10
Premonition IV / Susan Billings (MA)  
40.50
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
60.50
11
Aspen / Jennifer Shepard (MA)  
28.40
--
0
E
E
--
E
E
Magh Adhair / Babette Lenna (MA)  
43.70
--
0
TE
TE
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , ONE (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Slip / Rebekah Calder (VT)  
25.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
25.80
1
Red Zone / Claire Cummings (MA)  
30.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.50
2
Outstanding Rhythm / Kayla August (CT)  
33.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.70
3
Canterberry's Quinn / Jennifer Lyford (VT)  
33.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.70
4
Magilla / Lindsey Epstein (MA)  
34.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.70
5
Lil Town Blues / Courtney Bogins (MA)  
39.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.50
6
Keep the Change / Jordan Pruiksma (NY)  
35.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.80
7
Drop Dead Fred / Christina Peterson (NH)  
42.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.60
8
The Merrymaker / William Flynn (VT)  
39.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
43.50
9
Snow Patches / Emily Sherras (VT)  
41.60
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
43.60
10
Snazzy Jazzy / Kyla Caffery (MA)  
46.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
46.30
11
Polarize / Emily Sundman (NY)  
50.00
0
5.60
0
0.00
--
55.60
12
Credence / Devon Belding (MA)  
39.50
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
59.50
13
Wesman / Caroline Daly (MA)  
43.70
--
0
E
E
--
E
E
Budweiser's Belladonna / Asheley Ireland (ME)  
35.80
--
0
E
E
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNH (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Kate(NR) / Jody Romeo (NY)  
30.50
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
31.50
1
Holiday / Jennifer Ravalico (NH)  
32.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.60
2
Ally(NR) / Betsy Goodwin(NR)  
34.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.70
3
Everybody Loves Raymond / Tracey Moran (VT)  
33.20
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
34.80
4
Optical Illusion / Darrah Alexander (NY)  
35.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.30
5
Flagstone Blue / Susan Smith (NY)  
35.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.80
6
Selkie(NR) / Crystal King (CT)  
36.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.80
7
Don't Be Alarmed(NR) / Shannon Quigley (NY)  
39.50
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
40.50
8
Discovery Ridge / Cassandra Ball (NH)  
44.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.20
9
Green Vale Shantily Rose(NR) / Jacquelyn Pitoniak(NR)  
43.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
47.70
10
Sonny / Audrey LaMothe (MA)  
27.90
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
47.90
11
Delusion(NR) / Hilary Mroz-Blythe (MA)  
44.20
0
0.00
0
5.00
--
49.20
12
Design by Go(NR) / Emma O'Neal (MA)  
35.80
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
55.80
13
Abra Cadabra / Cheryl Metz (NC)  
26.30
20
0.00
4
8.00
--
58.30
14
Pint O' Guinness / Alison Eastman-Lawler (NH)  
32.10
20
7.20
0
0.00
--
59.30
15
Uhmazing Grace(NR) / Anita Toscano (MA)  
37.90
20
0.00
4
4.00
--
65.90
16
Jesse James(NR) / Hillary Lak (OR)  
32.60
40
0.80
8
15.00
--
96.40
17
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNRA (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Allegra / Marcy Daley (NH)  
33.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.70
1
Quinn In The Morning / Brooke Cialdea (MA)  
35.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.30
2
Greystone Sidhe(NR) / Leslie Field (MA)  
36.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.30
3
Maximum Velocity / Rachel Benoit(NR)  
36.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.30
4
Charlie III / Allison Mello (MA)  
37.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.90
5
Beamish Boy / Jessica Childs (MA)  
34.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.20
6
Graffiti IV / Madlen Fields (VT)  
38.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.40
7
Danville Delight / Schuyler Cowan (VT)  
41.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.10
8
Jilly / Allison Ballek (CT)  
43.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.20
9
Justa Encore / Angelica Consiglio (CT)  
36.30
0
0.00
4
3.00
--
43.30
10
Fortunate Son(NR) / Sawyer Schweitzer (CT)  
42.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
46.10
11
Good News II / Rochelle Wilkins(NR)  
50.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
50.00
12
Poka(NR) / Kristine Laurin(NR)  
50.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
50.00
13
Gulliver / Caitlin Dwyer (NH)  
37.40
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
57.40
14
Eloquence / Rina Kirsch(NR)  
46.30
0
41.20
4
15.00
--
106.50
15
Hold the Phone / Hallie Grossman (VT)  
36.80
--
0
E
E
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNRB (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Rebound / Hannah Bowen (MA)  
32.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.10
1
Freevelous One-Der / Robb Goodie (MA)  
33.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.70
2
Rocket Man / Tamara Caruso (NY)  
35.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.30
3
Dun Lookin' / Kathryn Slater (MA)  
36.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.30
4
Ridley(NR) / Michele Leasure (NY)  
40.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.50
5
Its My Party(NR) / Francesca Lattanzio (CT)  
38.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.40
6
Be Mine Tonight / Stephanie LeCours (NH)  
46.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
46.80
7
Sabre(NR) / Anja Rittling (RI)  
33.20
20
1.60
0
0.00
--
54.80
8
Justin Time(NR) / Michelle Levanitis (MA)  
35.30
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
55.30
9
Spartan Sassy Lass / Shana Rezac(NR)  
43.70
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
63.70
10
Lago No Pintado / Heidi Hinkel (MA)  
44.20
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
64.20
11
Harley(NR) / Kelly O'Brien(NR)  
47.40
20
16.00
0
5.00
--
88.40
12
Clifford the Big Red Horse(NR) / cheryl patron (MA)  
31.60
60
0.00
0
0.00
--
91.60
13
Badger(NR) / Shauna Laurin (MA)  
54.20
20
0.00
12
23.00
--
109.20
14
Forty Sweeps / Carol Drake (NY)  
45.80
60
3.60
0
0.00
--
109.40
15
Ringo Star(NR) / Sabrina Pageot(NR)  
42.10
60
10.00
0
2.00
--
114.10
16
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNRC (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
My Name Is Charlie / Peri Hall (MA)  
33.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.70
1
Dylan / MJ Green (NY)  
37.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.90
2
Share the Profit / Marilyn Mariano (NH)  
38.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.40
3
Real American(NR) / Denyse Looney (NY)  
38.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.40
4
Kilo / Susie Hunter (NH)  
39.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.00
5
Ulani(NR) / Janine Wood (NY)  
42.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.60
6
Inconceivable / Vicki Morse(NR)  
43.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
47.20
7
Ironhorse Touch of Pride / Kate Bailey (NY)  
48.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
48.40
8
Proud Mary / Erin Murphy (CT)  
47.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
51.90
9
Starbucks III / Darragh Looney (NY)  
34.20
0
21.60
0
0.00
--
55.80
10
Fame and Frolic / Suzanne Adams (MA)  
37.90
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
57.90
11
Dilly(NR) / Patricia Brines (CT)  
33.20
0
0.00
12
24.00
--
69.20
12
Black Jack II / Christine Victor (CT)  
41.10
20
0.00
4
12.00
--
77.10
13
Standing Regal / Elizabeth Platt (MA)  
46.80
20
0.00
12
0.00
--
78.80
14
Royal Conspiracy(NR) / Heather Kelley (VT)  
47.40
20
1.20
8
28.00
--
104.60
15
Cruz(NR) / Joan Richards(NR)  
37.90
E
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
Ariston-Rock / Michael Rach DVM (NY)  
TE
--
0
TE
TE
--
TE
TE

Back to Index