USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Whidbey Island Pony Club H.T. (Jul 2008) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Whidbey Island Pony Club H.T. (Jul 2008)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Intermediate , OI (Starters: 9)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Simon Says III / Laura Johnson (WA)  
29.4
0
10
0
0
--
39.40
1
Johnny Tears / Amelia Priesthoff (WA)  
36.6
0
3.2
0
1
--
40.80
2
Fox Worthy(NR) /  
38.4
0
17.6
0
0
--
56.00
3
Hypona Nicodemus(NR) / Sabrina Levere(NR)  
35.6
0
20.8
0
7
--
63.40
4
Out of the Blue / Caitlin Woodward (WA)  
39.1
80
43.2
8
26
--
196.30
5
Holy Gallant / Lindsay Pozarycki (WA)  
41.9
R
R
--
--
--
R
R
Daytrader(NR) / Michelle Meacher(NR)  
44.1
R
R
--
--
--
R
R
Zanetti(NR) / Brittany DesCotes(NR)  
32.8
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
Till The Wind Blows / Nelson Mittuch (WA)  
48.1
HC
HC
HC
HC
--
HC
HC
[HT] Preliminary , OPA (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Mr. Kay / Carrie Hopper (WA)  
34.2
0
4.8
0
0
--
39.00
1
Irish(NR) /  
29.2
0
3.6
0
7
--
39.80
2
My Sedona / Jil Walton (MT)  
39.6
0
4.8
0
0
--
44.40
3
On Cloud Nine III / Harden Howell III (WA)  
42.5
0
4.4
0
0
--
46.90
4
Hunterville / Suzy Elliott (WA)  
32.5
0
8
0
7
--
47.50
5
Basically Black / Alissa Gjelten (OR)  
30.4
0
18.4
0
0
--
48.80
6
Chauncy / Suzy Elliott (WA)  
35.8
0
12.8
0
3
--
51.60
7
Maxcima(NR) / Malia Orr(NR)  
37.5
0
10
0
10
--
57.50
8
Bewitched / Whitney Shapiro (WA)  
35.8
0
10
8
5
--
58.80
9
Mainway's Dry Ice / Lauren Ferguson (WA)  
32.5
0
30.4
4
18
--
84.90
10
Ora / Carrie Carstairs (WA)  
25.8
20
35.2
0
9
--
90.00
11
Rimsky / Amanda Stevens (WA)  
39.2
20
39.6
0
3
--
101.80
12
Legacy X / Duschka Fowler-Dunning (WA)  
43.8
20
37.6
0
32
--
133.40
13
Numero Uno / Ashley Colonel (WY)  
41.3
R
R
--
--
--
R
R
Miles Away / Michele Pestl (WA)  
29.2
80
52
W
W
--
W
W
Cyr / Jil Walton (MT)  
35.8
0
14
E
E
--
E
E
Cheque Mate(NR) / Tammie Blewett(NR)  
44.2
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
Matinee / Peggy Dillon (WA)  
36.3
0
12.8
E
E
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , OPB (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Vincent / Alexis Lind (WA)  
29.6
0
10
0
5
--
44.60
1
Huadoresya / amber mccluskey (WA)  
44.2
0
0
0
2
--
46.20
2
Whakaari(NR) / Karyn Smith(NR)  
38.3
0
2.4
4
2
--
46.70
3
Landioso / Mackenna Shea (WA)  
35.4
0
4
4
10
--
53.40
4
Sensational Dream / Rachael Magnuson (WA)  
36.3
0
7.6
8
4
--
55.90
5
Kaelen / Elizabeth Bohling (WA)  
36.3
0
16
4
6
--
62.30
6
Man I'm Amusing / Richelle Baydo (WA)  
38.7
0
13.6
4
7
--
63.30
7
Proper Precaution / Lucia Clemetson (WA)  
37.9
0
17.2
4
5
--
64.10
8
Ameriquest / Jackie Burch (WA)  
42.5
0
16
4
2
--
64.50
9
Mac Gilly Cuddy(NR) / Caroline Petty(NR)  
41.2
0
12.4
8
7
--
68.60
10
A Knights Tale / Ramona Tingdale DVM (WA)  
46.7
0
23.6
4
10
--
84.30
11
Talus / Emily Pestl-Dimmitt (WA)  
37.9
80
24
4
11
--
156.90
12
Hampton / Elisabeth Nicholson (MI)  
46.7
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Monkey Man / Maggie Mittuch (WA)  
39.2
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
O.C.P.J. / Lynda Bender (WA)  
41.3
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
Coeur Das / McKinzie Adams (OR)  
41.3
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
Seven's Up / Gabrielle Hansen (OR)  
41.7
60
25.2
E
E
--
E
E
[HT] Training , TA (Starters: 25)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Balou III / Sarah Bird (WA)  
29.5
0
0
0
0
--
29.50
1
Abby / Kelly Kennewick (WA)  
29
0
0
4
0
--
33.00
2
Lock N' Load / Hanna Johnson (WA)  
36.3
0
0.4
0
0
--
36.70
3
Plight Plan(NR) / Andi Mae Warner(NR)  
36.8
0
0
4
0
--
40.80
4
King George / Cameron Thompson (WA)  
35.8
0
0
4
2
--
41.80
5
My Kona Boy / Brooke Bayley (WA)  
39
0
4
0
0
--
43.00
6
Danny / Misha Abbenhouse (WA)  
31.1
0
0
8
4
--
43.10
7
free joshua / Alyssa Ryan (WA)  
45.3
0
0
0
0
--
45.30
8
Shark Bay / Kelly Lynch (WA)  
42.6
0
3.6
0
0
--
46.20
9
Gott Gotthard? / Carlie Cole (WA)  
41.1
0
11.6
0
2
--
54.70
10
Storm Chaser / Jordan Murphy (WA)  
40
20
0
0
0
--
60.00
11
Opium Breeze / Carol Caley (WA)  
54.7
0
2.8
0
4
--
61.50
12
Northwest Rebellion / Brynn Meuchel (MT)  
49.5
0
12.8
0
2
--
64.30
13
Spritey Jones(NR) / Kate Petersen (WA)  
40.5
0
1.2
4
22
--
67.70
14
Stop the Blues(NR) / Jessie Marohn(NR)  
39
0
0
12
20
--
71.00
15
Obsession / Lauren Benge (WA)  
45.3
20
10.8
8
13
--
97.10
16
Notting Hill / Lexy Alexandra Funk (ID)  
36.3
60
14.4
0
7
--
117.70
17
Natural Touch / Amy Spink (WA)  
47.4
20
4.8
12
55
--
139.20
18
Report to the Bridge / Jane Zanzig (WA)  
40.5
R
R
--
--
--
R
R
Indigo Kid / Kate Ross (WA)  
35.3
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Rise and Shine / Sarah Clancy (WA)  
42.6
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
Touche' / Carli Sowder (WA)  
35.3
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
The Ogre / Anna Richards (WA)  
41.1
0
8.4
E
E
--
E
E
Gustopher / Anna Statz (WA)  
36.3
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
Desginated Driver / Emily Andrews (WA)  
52.1
TE
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , TB (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Jamaica Me Proud / Lisa Eppley (WA)  
36.3
0
0
0
0
--
36.30
1
G Salsa / Ione George (WA)  
39
0
1.2
0
0
--
40.20
2
Leroy Brown / Kate Ross (WA)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
3
Merlin VII / Chris Gianini (WA)  
34.2
0
4
0
5
--
43.20
4
Touch Wood / Lindsay Garske (WA)  
41.1
0
3.6
0
0
--
44.70
5
Santarae / Louise Leslie (WA)  
33.2
0
10.8
0
2
--
46.00
6
Jacob V / Molly Blank (WA)  
41.1
0
0
4
1
--
46.10
7
Instigator II / Dede Moore (OR)  
45.8
0
0
0
1
--
46.80
8
Kiwi Bob / Kelvie Dunn (WA)  
46.8
0
0.8
0
0
--
47.60
9
Pick Me Up / Maureen Martin (WA)  
44.2
0
1.6
0
2
--
47.80
10
Karbala / Jenna Farr (WA)  
47.9
0
0
0
0
--
47.90
11
St. Nick / Suzann Keith (WA)  
46.8
0
0
4
0
--
50.80
12
Two-Up / Heidi Smith (WA)  
41.1
0
8.8
0
4
--
53.90
13
Taylor Made(NR) / Taylor Sandelius (WA)  
49
0
6.8
4
0
--
59.80
14
Alexander Onassis / Cynthia Bayles (WA)  
39.5
20
0
4
0
--
63.50
15
Shouldabinaredhead(NR) / Megan Davis (British Columbia)  
43.7
60
13.6
0
0
--
117.30
16
Nickolas / Danielle Odom (WA)  
43.2
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
Dupont's Private Eyes / Lucy Beard (MT)  
36.3
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
Like Mike(NR) / Kimberley Roman(NR)  
40
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
Harry Trotter / Anne Budiselich (WA)  
43.7
80
45.6
E
E
--
E
E
[HT] Training , TC (Starters: 23)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Sandra Lee / Alli Agnew (WA)  
26.8
0
0
0
0
--
26.80
1
Dreamer / Terrie Hook (WA)  
27.9
0
0
0
0
--
27.90
2
Stan The Man(NR) / Nicole Leutharat(NR)  
33.2
0
0
0
3
--
36.20
3
Texaco Dillon / Gay Osborn (CA)  
35.3
0
2
0
0
--
37.30
4
Timber Lane / Tina Waters (WA)  
37.4
0
0
0
1
--
38.40
5
Aziano / Dorothy Hamilton (WA)  
36.3
0
0.4
0
2
--
38.70
6
Chance Affair / Tina Waters (WA)  
33.2
0
5.2
0
1
--
39.40
7
Odie IV / Adam Hosmer (WA)  
42.1
0
0
0
5
--
47.10
8
Alouette / Cynthia Bayles (WA)  
49
0
0
0
0
--
49.00
9
Likit Good / Dorothy Strand (WA)  
34.7
0
2.8
4
8
--
49.50
10
Stormin' Noman(NR) / Shannon Fenrich(NR)  
50.5
0
0
0
0
--
50.50
11
Dee Dee Chaser / Cindy Marvin (MT)  
44.7
0
4
0
6
--
54.70
12
Belysa(NR) / Emma Giesbrecht(NR)  
42.6
0
12.8
0
0
--
55.40
13
High Jinx / Joshua Lacy (WA)  
30.5
20
12
0
1
--
63.50
14
Reveille III / Elisabeth Nicholson (MI)  
28.4
40
4.4
0
0
--
72.80
15
Command N' Rule / Lauren Ferguson (WA)  
38.4
0
12.4
4
29
--
83.80
16
Rocket Man(NR) / Lindsay Pozarycki (WA)  
49.5
0
24.8
0
10
--
84.30
17
Slate Run / Genevieve Blyth (WA)  
32.6
20
4
4
27
--
87.60
18
Bob Marshall / Jil Walton (MT)  
38.4
0
13.2
W
W
--
W
W
Houston / Kim Liddell (MT)  
35.8
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
Manolo / Morgan Haynie (WA)  
30.5
0
0
E
E
--
E
E
Sylvan Farm's Chatarina / Jessica Heidemann (WA)  
21.6
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
Parade(NR) / Vanessa Whittell(NR)  
41.6
TE
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , NA (Starters: 1)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Dream Catcher / Chloe Monnot (WA)  
33.8
0
0
0
0
--
33.80
1
Titus II / Mackenzie Wolfe (WA)  
34.2
0
0
0
0
--
34.20
2
Eye Spy (CAN) / Samantha Warner(NR)  
34.2
0
5.2
0
0
--
39.40
3
Penmerryl's Maximus / Noelani Mohoric (WA)  
35.8
0
2.4
4
0
--
42.20
4
Aidan III / Katherine Cole (WA)  
41.1
0
0
4
0
--
45.10
5
Payton's Easter Surprise / Natalie Sakuma (WA)  
44.7
0
0
0
1
--
45.70
6
Ichabod Crane / Allison Brown (WA)  
40
0
0
0
8
--
48.00
7
Paddy's Rolfe / Nicole Aden (WA)  
37.9
0
0
4
10
--
51.90
8
tempered gold / amber mccluskey (WA)  
51.1
0
0
0
1
--
52.10
9
Juslike Jese James / Taryn McKee (WA)  
47.9
0
8.8
0
1
--
57.70
10
Sadie / Gabby Rishel (WA)  
39.5
0
0
12
9
--
60.50
11
My Gingersnap / Rachel Tull (OR)  
35.8
20
0
4
2
--
61.80
12
Bobbie Bright / Johnnie Duguay (WA)  
47.4
0
0.4
4
23
--
74.80
13
Escalade / Deja LeRoux(NR)  
42.6
0
0
4
31
--
77.60
14
Finesse(NR) / Tulie Budiselich (WA)  
33.7
40
0
4
18
--
95.70
15
Abra Kadabra / Emma Knox-Hershey (OR)  
37.4
40
0
4
15
--
96.40
16
Calico Blue(NR) / Lindsay Wand(NR)  
40
60
0
0
0
--
100.00
17
Adler Whisper / McKenna Knott (WA)  
51.1
40
0
8
19
--
118.10
18
Weave Some Money / Alex Lyons (WA)  
36.3
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
Little Red(NR) / Kate Meffen(NR)  
42.1
0
0
E
E
--
E
E
Samish Bay / Jessica Cary (WA)  
36.3
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
Secretary's Girl Friday / Aimee Allen (WA)  
41.1
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
Beam Me Up Scottie(NR) / Desiree Dillaman (WA)  
36.3
0
12.4
E
E
--
E
E
Tobi / Katelyn Taylor (WA)  
41.6
TE
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , NB (Starters: 24)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Oliver Twist / Amy Rufener (OR)  
31.6
0
0
4
0
--
35.60
1
Crescendo Mon / Aly Moore (WA)  
34.2
0
0
0
3
--
37.20
2
Big-N-Rich / Sarah Stein (WA)  
33.7
0
3.6
0
0
--
37.30
3
Mr. Bubbles / Alex Trewin (WA)  
37.4
0
0
0
0
--
37.40
4
Trelawny / Jordan Hanson (WA)  
38.4
0
0
0
0
--
38.40
5
Tristan VII / Lara Ryan (WA)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
6
Panther's Gem(NR) / Laila Kelada(NR)  
31.1
0
0
4
7
--
42.10
7
Outrageous Blaze / Courtney Byers (WA)  
42.1
0
4.4
0
0
--
46.50
8
The Tempest / Paige Tejera (WA)  
41.6
0
0
4
1
--
46.60
9
Go Tiger Go / Kasey Moore (WA)  
38.4
0
0
4
5
--
47.40
10
Tia Maria(NR) / Connor Madden(NR)  
41.6
0
3.6
0
3
--
48.20
11
Copper Cat / Renee Lukins (WA)  
44.7
0
4.8
0
0
--
49.50
12
Sound Prospect / Tessa Beckett (WA)  
36.3
0
0
8
10
--
54.30
13
Jackie Brown(NR) / Laura Patterson (British Columbia)  
48.4
0
12
0
0
--
60.40
14
Hot Tamale / Victoria Campanella (WA)  
49.5
20
0
0
1
--
70.50
15
Carerra(NR) / Elena Bronisz (WA)  
41.6
20
0
4
6
--
71.60
16
Lucas III(NR) / Jocelyn Adams(NR)  
35.3
20
0
R
R
--
R
R
Money Talks / Sasha Bolivar (WA)  
33.7
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Just Oliver / Alix Berglund (WA)  
43.2
0
0
E
E
--
E
E
Idly Dyce / Annika Swan (WA)  
30
E
E
--
0
--
E
E
Teddy Baer / Hannah Eshelman (WA)  
43.2
0
2.8
E
E
--
E
E
Cracker Jack(NR) / Michelle Shepard (WA)  
35.3
E
E
--
0
--
E
E
Laconic / Reily Finnelly (WA)  
39
E
E
--
0
--
E
E
Ice Cap (CAN) / Laila Kelada(NR)  
31.1
TE
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , NC (Starters: 26)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Aliado / Lorilee Hanson (WA)  
30.5
0
0
0
0
--
30.50
1
Olievia / JoAnn Green (WA)  
27.9
0
0
0
4
--
31.90
2
cafe' ole / Anne Ryan (WA)  
27.9
0
0
4
1
--
32.90
3
Badabing(NR) / Sarah Hughes(NR)  
33.7
0
0
0
0
--
33.70
4
Hellgate / Leighton Bleifuss (WA)  
35.8
0
0
0
0
--
35.80
5
Feelin' Free(NR) / Sarah Gale(NR)  
35.3
0
0.8
0
0
--
36.10
6
Unspoken Reality(NR) / Kelly Starrak(NR)  
37.9
0
0
0
0
--
37.90
7
Native Art / Elizabeth Campanella (WA)  
34.7
0
3.6
0
0
--
38.30
8
I know I'm Right / Charlamagne Paasche (WA)  
36.3
0
0
4
9
--
49.30
9
My Goodness My Guinness / Sarah Miller (KY)  
34.7
0
5.6
4
5
--
49.30
10
Dunegan / M. Lisa Clevenger (WA)  
39
0
6.4
4
0
--
49.40
11
Final Phansy / Penelope Anton (WA)  
32.1
0
0
4
18
--
54.10
12
Diamond Sweepstakes / Margo Maresca (ID)  
41.6
0
0
4
10
--
55.60
13
Chloe / Christine Moorman (WA)  
27.9
20
0
8
0
--
55.90
14
Syndicate(NR) / Monica Garner (WA)  
52.6
0
0
0
4
--
56.60
15
Pizazz / Sheryl Hansen (WA)  
39
20
0
0
7
--
66.00
16
Pan Tau / Amrita Ibold (WA)  
46.3
0
0
8
12
--
66.30
17
Buttons(NR) / Alexandra Clayton(NR)  
48.4
0
5.6
4
18
--
76.00
18
Trinity Road(NR) / Michelle Worrall (British Columbia)  
42.1
20
0
0
18
--
80.10
19
Big Jake / Laurel Baum (WA)  
34.7
0
0
16
40
--
90.70
20
De Jure / Louise Reulbach (WA)  
39.5
60
0
0
0
--
99.50
21
Malcolm / Melissa Tilley (WA)  
42.6
20
6
8
24
--
100.60
22
five's rocket man / Alex Greiling (WA)  
34.7
80
0
4
21
--
139.70
23
Mr. Quincy Jeff / Angela Sondenaa (ID)  
45.3
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
La Theory / Sacha Maxwell (WA)  
35.8
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
Dalesman / Susan Greenwald (WA)  
41.1
TE
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , ND (Starters: 25)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
At Ease(NR) / Sara Sellmer(NR)  
31.1
0
0
0
0
--
31.10
1
Forest / Alexis Lind (WA)  
30
0
0
4
0
--
34.00
2
Corrival / Meika Decher (WA)  
31.6
0
0.4
0
2
--
34.00
3
Chiah(NR) / Lindsay Pozarycki (WA)  
41.6
0
0
0
0
--
41.60
4
Slingshot / Lauren Ferguson (WA)  
33.7
0
0
0
9
--
42.70
5
Bold Venture / Jenny Holbrook (WA)  
34.2
0
2.8
4
2
--
43.00
6
Defensive Player / Sarah Haff (WA)  
36.8
0
0
4
3
--
43.80
7
Amadeus / Kristi Walker (WA)  
40
0
0
4
0
--
44.00
8
Kaala Jaadu(NR) / Kat Lessing(NR)  
37.9
0
3.6
0
3
--
44.50
9
Cinco de Mayo / Kristi Walker (WA)  
36.3
0
0
4
6
--
46.30
10
Spotlight III / Dorothy Strand (WA)  
37.4
0
0
4
5
--
46.40
11
Winner's Court / Jenny Youngblood (WA)  
39.5
0
0
4
5
--
48.50
12
Chanson du Lac / Ashley Hanna (OR)  
40
0
3.6
4
1
--
48.60
13
Magdalene / Michele Pestl (WA)  
39
0
0
4
8
--
51.00
14
Guenther / Whitney Shapiro (WA)  
31.1
20
0
--
--
--
51.10
15
Dealer Takes All / Lloy Schaaf DR. (WA)  
43.7
0
0.8
0
11
--
55.50
16
Second Chance / Peggy Dillon (WA)  
35.3
0
0
0
23
--
58.30
17
/ Meika Decher (WA)  
35.8
0
2.8
4
22
--
64.60
18
Marina Del Rey(NR) / Candice Hazenberg (BC)  
36.3
0
0
4
30
--
70.30
19
Andiamo! / Shai Steiner (WA)  
50
20
0
4
12
--
86.00
20
Jackson XX / Caroline Bombar-Kaplan (WA)  
42.1
40
0
4
17
--
103.10
21
Valeriaan / Katrina Wood (WA)  
36.3
R
R
--
--
--
R
R
Martini Spritzer (CAN) / Tanis Lessing(NR)  
35.8
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
Calvin's Quest / Jill Thomas (WA)  
38.4
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
Nevermore / Jennifer Johnson (MT)  
25.8
0
0
E
E
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNA (Starters: 21)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Marty / Evalyn George (WA)  
31
0
1.6
4
0
--
36.60
1
Ms. Te / Devan Rousar (WA)  
37
0
0
0
1
--
38.00
2
Foxy Lady(NR) / Danielle Bingley(NR)  
40
0
3.6
0
0
--
43.60
3
Captain Morgan / Molly Gibbons(NR)  
44
0
0
0
0
--
44.00
4
Joe(NR) / Maria Schatz (WA)  
33.5
0
10.8
0
0
--
44.30
5
Crayola Corruption(NR) / Monique Prossegger(NR)  
38.5
0
5.2
4
1
--
48.70
6
Gracie Lou Freebush / Hannah Whitcomb(NR)  
37.5
0
11.6
0
0
--
49.10
7
Lacey(NR) / Jessica Boesch(NR)  
48.5
0
1.2
0
0
--
49.70
8
Rikki(NR) / Christine Nye (WA)  
49
0
0
0
1
--
50.00
9
Piko / Sarah Clancy (WA)  
39
20
0
0
0
--
59.00
10
Domenica Rosa / Madison Petersen (WA)  
49
0
12.8
0
0
--
61.80
11
Captain Nemo(NR) / McKena Knott (WA)  
43
20
1.6
0
0
--
64.60
12
Mazerati(NR) / Emily Schuler(NR)  
41
0
6.8
12
12
--
71.80
13
Sir Fredrick / Alexandra Ahearn (WA)  
34.5
60
0
0
0
--
94.50
14
LLily / Marga Eshelman (WA)  
52.5
40
17.2
0
0
--
109.70
15
Madison Lane / Ashlynn Meuchel (MT)  
36
40
31.2
12
42
--
161.20
16
April(NR) / Julia Bagshaw(NR)  
47.5
R
R
--
--
--
R
R
Oberon / Chloe Monnot (WA)  
36.5
0
0
R
R
--
R
R
My Native Paco / Jessica DeFilippo (WA)  
33.5
40
16.4
E
E
--
E
E
Kalifornia Beasty Boy / Alex Hastings (WA)  
49
0
0
E
E
--
E
E
Sadie(NR) / Taylor Balkan(NR)  
45
20
0
E
E
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNB (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Lionheart / Jordan Beckingham (WA)  
33.5
0
0
0
0
--
33.50
1
Expresso(NR) / Courtney Davis (British Columbia)  
34
0
0
0
0
--
34.00
2
Megay(NR) / Dani Taylor(NR)  
39
0
0
0
0
--
39.00
3
Little Tommy Tucker II / Carli Alexander-Lees (WA)  
42
0
0
0
0
--
42.00
4
Mr. T(NR) / Leighton Bleifuss (WA)  
42
0
5.2
0
0
--
47.20
5
Montego Bay(NR) / Ashton Ross (WA)  
46.5
0
2.8
0
0
--
49.30
6
Ice Man Blues(NR) / Anna Stein (WA)  
42.5
0
6.8
0
0
--
49.30
7
Chance Gets Lucky / Marina Johnson (WA)  
48.5
0
0
4
0
--
52.50
8
Hey Mister / Chloe Pittman (WA)  
39
20
0
0
0
--
59.00
9
Noah XII / Serena Gonzalez-Gandolfi (WA)  
36.5
0
24.4
0
0
--
60.90
10
JC / Lizzy Guard (WA)  
38.5
0
0
8
18
--
64.50
11
Ebony Rose(NR) / Bryanne Pearson(NR)  
46
20
0
0
0
--
66.00
12
Finite Risk / Alison Gertler (WA)  
32
E
E
--
0
--
E
E
Quincys Bar Lightning / Clara Kappelman(NR)  
35
E
E
--
0
--
E
E
Fidellity / Emma Jones (WA)  
47
20
0
E
E
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNC (Starters: 23)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Rowyn's Brodie Lad / Barbra Heimbach (WA)  
33
0
2.8
0
0
--
35.80
1
Kaetral(NR) / Benjamin Wyant (WA)  
33
0
2
4
0
--
39.00
2
Tia / Dawn Dofelmier (WA)  
43
0
0
0
0
--
43.00
3
Ben / Helen Bouscaren (WA)  
43.5
0
0
0
0
--
43.50
4
Gracie(NR) / Robert Mueller(NR)  
41.5
0
0
4
0
--
45.50
5
Milano / Kit Maret (WA)  
36.5
0
3.2
8
0
--
47.70
6
Meadow(NR) / Katy Peters(NR)  
48
0
0
0
0
--
48.00
7
The Full Monty Too / Tanya Stricker (OR)  
43
0
1.6
4
0
--
48.60
8
Million Dollar Baby / Charlamagne Paasche (WA)  
46.5
0
0
4
0
--
50.50
9
Zinfundel(NR) / Erin Borden (WA)  
52
0
0
0
0
--
52.00
10
Out of the Blue(NR) / Shannon McGreal (NM)  
50.5
0
0
0
5
--
55.50
11
Serenities Prayer / Barbara Sakuma (WA)  
40
20
0
0
0
--
60.00
12
Nuance / Jessica Heidemann (WA)  
52
0
0.8
4
4
--
60.80
13
Zindagi(NR) / Jen Snow(NR)  
48
0
0
8
6
--
62.00
14
Lightfoot / Abbie Lindeberg (WA)  
30
20
8
4
0
--
62.00
15
voodoo child / Gina Garner (WA)  
30
20
0
4
16
--
70.00
16
Lancer(NR) / Mary Meagher (WA)  
50
20
0
0
0
--
70.00
17
Soldier(NR) / Steve Metcalfe (WA)  
56.5
0
14
4
0
--
74.50
18
Roux(NR) / Brittany Keller (WA)  
55.5
0
10
0
15
--
80.50
19
Talisker / Michelle Jones (WA)  
41
60
0.8
0
0
--
101.80
20
TBF Dunnit Right(NR) / Alissa Jandt (WA)  
49.5
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
Royal Renaissance(NR) / Diana Marsh (WA)  
E
--
0
--
--
--
E
E
Invis(NR) / Lori Watson(NR)  
50
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , BND (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Independence (CAN) / Jonathan Elliott (WA)  
23.5
0
0
0
0
--
23.50
1
Southern Vintage / Sarah Lorenz (WA)  
30
0
0
0
1
--
31.00
2
Forbidden / Suzy Elliott (WA)  
29
0
3.6
0
0
--
32.60
3
Uptown / Sarah Lorenz (WA)  
35
0
0
0
0
--
35.00
4
Sunshine Wheat / Alissa Gjelten (OR)  
36.5
0
0
0
0
--
36.50
5
Stella(NR) / Jordan Linstedt (WA)  
44
0
0
0
2
--
46.00
6
De Chirrico / Amelia Priesthoff (WA)  
34
20
0
0
0
--
54.00
7
Star Struck(NR) / Whitney Shapiro (WA)  
44
0
8
4
1
--
57.00
8
Tizzy / Lindsay Garske (WA)  
49.5
0
0
8
2
--
59.50
9
Mirage(NR) / Gail Arnott(NR)  
52
0
15.2
0
0
--
67.20
10
Murphy(NR) / Ginger Reitz (WA)  
36.5
40
0
0
0
--
76.50
11
Diamond Rio(NR) / Amelia Priesthoff (WA)  
37.5
60
0.4
0
0
--
97.90
12
Harrison / Kim Liddell (MT)  
40.5
60
0
W
W
--
W
W
P.S. I Love You(NR) / Tanis Lessing(NR)  
53.5
20
7.6
W
W
--
W
W
[HT] Advanced/Intermediate , AIO (Starters: 3)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Safari / Anne Carr (WA)  
32.1
0
7.6
8
4
--
51.70
1
Tasman Sea (CAN) / Chelan Kozak (BC)  
53.3
0
10
0
3
--
66.30
2
Mar De Amor / Leigh Mesher (WA)  
33.8
20
20.8
0
0
--
74.60
3

Back to Index