USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Fitch's Corner H.T. (Jul 2008) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Fitch's Corner H.T. (Jul 2008)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Preliminary , JOP (Starters: 6)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
I'm Happy As Larry / Arden Wildasin (VA)  
31.50
0
0.00
0
2.00
--
33.50
1
Armitage Downie Warlord / David Silver (NH)  
35.20
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
36.80
2
Tacaro / Olivia Movafaghi (NH)  
45.90
0
2.40
8
0.00
--
56.30
3
Oz / Bridgette Kuchta (NY)  
42.20
0
30.00
8
0.00
--
80.20
4
Goldship / Stephanie Sills (VT)  
33.30
W
W
W
W
--
W
W
Derby Moon / Cassandra Cameron (SC)  
46.70
E
E
W
W
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , OP (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
James / William Ward III (MA)  
30.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.40
1
Royal Phoenix / Mark Weissbecker (MA)  
35.20
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
36.20
2
Dare Devil / Mark Weissbecker (MA)  
32.60
0
0.00
4
1.00
--
37.60
3
Noble Endeavor II / Heather Navarrete (CT)  
36.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.30
4
Pistolero / Lynn Coates-Holmes (SC)  
33.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
41.00
5
Fifty Caliber / Mark Weissbecker (MA)  
33.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
41.00
6
Clifton Gree / August Vettorino (CT)  
41.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.90
7
Stanley Cup / Matthew Ferguson (GA)  
38.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.50
8
Ballylaffin Bracken / Kristin Schmolze (NJ)  
28.50
0
6.40
8
0.00
--
42.90
9
Pro Prospect / Susan Gornall (MA)  
39.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
43.60
10
Killeen Clover / Jane Hamlin (NH)  
35.90
0
1.20
8
0.00
--
45.10
11
The Real Deal / Rachel Parker (VA)  
43.00
0
0.00
4
4.00
--
51.00
12
Gallupville / Samantha Leone (NY)  
35.20
0
12.40
20
0.00
--
67.60
13
I'm A Ruby / Wendy Lewis (NJ)  
41.10
0
12.80
12
26.00
--
91.90
14
Practically Perfect / Ariel Grald (VT)  
32.20
60
8.40
0
0.00
--
100.60
15
Direct Light / Nancy Cole (CT)  
36.30
R
R
W
W
--
R
R
[HT] Preliminary , PR (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Coppertop / Catherine Boiler (NJ)  
37.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.80
1
JA Fox / Jocelyn Hawe (NH)  
43.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.30
2
Buzz Lightyear II / Kelley Mariano (CT)  
36.30
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
44.30
3
Puff Dragon / Ashley DaFermo (PA)  
38.90
0
0.00
8
2.00
--
48.90
4
Over My Head / Kimberly Kojima (FL)  
41.50
0
13.60
4
0.00
--
59.10
5
Irish Envy / Mia Petersen (CT)  
40.00
0
14.00
8
0.00
--
62.00
6
All or Nothing / Cora Katz-Samuels (NY)  
44.40
0
4.80
24
4.00
--
77.20
7
Taylor Made VIII / Elizabeth Chaves (CT)  
38.20
R
R
W
W
--
R
R
Imagine That V / Jennifer Gregoire (CT)  
38.90
R
R
W
W
--
R
R
Otto Rocket / Alison Eastman-Lawler (NH)  
34.80
W
W
W
W
--
W
W
Lord Abbett / Kristen Lewis (NY)  
40.00
E
E
W
W
--
E
E
Shazam II / Mikaela Coston (CT)  
41.90
E
E
W
W
--
E
E
[HT] Training , JOT (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Dauntless Heart / Erika Johnson (VT)  
34.00
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
34.80
1
Namaste' / Aryn Coon (NH)  
35.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.50
2
Watching / Morgan Kelly (MA)  
39.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.00
3
Laurel Glen / Kelsey Dunlap (NC)  
36.00
0
4.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
4
Catch Me / Elizabeth Mudge (NH)  
39.00
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
41.40
5
Shabuyah / Ryann Quigley (NY)  
41.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
45.00
6
Tucker XIV / Shannon Quigley (NY)  
46.50
0
3.20
0
0.00
--
49.70
7
Abington / Laura Minieri (NY)  
42.50
0
0.00
12
4.00
--
58.50
8
Y'all Ready For This? / Eleni Peterson (CT)  
39.50
20
2.00
4
0.00
--
65.50
9
Kir Royal / Charlotte 'Charlie' Merison (NY)  
46.00
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
66.00
10
Luna / Rachel Barbessi (CT)  
44.00
20
12.00
0
0.00
--
76.00
11
Solar Kiss (CAN) / Meaghan Monroe (MA)  
39.00
20
13.60
4
0.00
--
76.60
12
Beau VII / Kayla Burns (CT)  
40.00
20
11.60
8
0.00
--
79.60
13
King Dingaling / Madeline Blackman (NJ)  
44.50
20
14.80
4
0.00
--
83.30
14
Grandpa's Gift / Melissa Taurone (NY)  
51.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
25
84.50
15
Starburst / David Silver (NH)  
40.50
20
14.40
16
0.00
--
90.90
16
Westgate / Bernadette Palmeri (NJ)  
41.00
60
30.40
4
0.00
--
135.40
17
Mr. Taldi / bria oneglia (CT)  
42.50
20
13.20
R
R
--
R
R
The Silver Prophet / Casey Culligan (NY)  
46.00
W
W
W
W
--
W
W
Fernhill Why Wait / Lindsay Houston (CT)  
44.50
E
E
W
W
--
E
E
[HT] Training , OTA (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Robinson / Ferial Johnson (MA)  
34.50
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
36.10
1
Daxtra Ordinaire / Kristina Wasserman (RI)  
37.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.50
2
Top-Sider / Claire Williams (MA)  
38.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.50
3
Bali Hai / Ferial Johnson (MA)  
38.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.50
4
My Shamrock Paddy / Nancy Hathaway (NY)  
43.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.00
5
Regal Air / Booli Selmayr (NY)  
32.00
0
3.20
8
0.00
--
43.20
6
Zohar / Stephanie Baer (MA)  
44.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.50
7
Bailey's Diamond / Gustav Quast (CT)  
43.50
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
45.10
8
Point Break / Jessie Smith (VT)  
49.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
49.50
9
Fernhill Cove / Anne Eldridge (MA)  
45.50
0
3.20
8
0.00
--
56.70
10
Liam / Ashley Anderson (NH)  
40.00
0
11.20
12
2.00
--
65.20
11
Double Exposure / Alexandra Felsenstein (NY)  
46.00
0
6.80
8
14.00
--
74.80
12
Maestro / Harrison Ruzicka (NY)  
45.00
20
4.80
8
0.00
--
77.80
13
The Optimist / Michael Ziebarth (NJ)  
54.00
20
20.80
12
0.00
--
106.80
14
Benny Good Man / Hilary Mroz-Blythe (MA)  
33.50
E
E
W
W
--
E
E
Personal Pro / Heather Carlson (CT)  
48.50
60
32.00
E
E
--
E
E
Catch Me If You Can IV / Christine Williams (NH)  
59.00
0
4.80
E
E
--
E
E
[HT] Training , OTB (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Little Swift / Jane Murray (MA)  
31.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.50
1
Olmsted / Rick Caldwell (CT)  
31.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
35.50
2
Fame and Frolic / Stephanie Baer (MA)  
37.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.00
3
Finnegan's charm / Clarissa Wilmerding (NJ)  
40.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.00
4
River Poet / Beth O'Rourke (RI)  
39.50
0
3.20
4
0.00
--
46.70
5
Mercury / Stephanie Baer (MA)  
37.50
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
49.50
6
ballyduagh hero / Booli Selmayr (NY)  
31.50
20
2.80
4
0.00
--
58.30
7
Platinum Plus / Sharon Santandra (NY)  
48.50
0
10.40
0
0.00
--
58.90
8
J.P. Chips / Jill Walter-Robinson (CT)  
53.00
0
3.20
4
0.00
--
60.20
9
On The Mark / Rachael Oliver (NY)  
53.50
0
4.80
4
0.00
--
62.30
10
Che Jota Jota / Ronald Zabala (PA)  
46.50
20
1.20
0
0.00
--
67.70
11
Blue Print / Ferial Johnson (MA)  
42.50
20
15.20
8
0.00
--
85.70
12
Wynthrop / Anne Eldridge (MA)  
38.50
40
8.40
4
0.00
--
90.90
13
Starry Night / Caitlin Heller (NY)  
38.50
40
11.60
16
18.00
--
124.10
14
Everett / Gustav Quast (CT)  
53.50
E
E
W
W
--
E
E
Minuette / Mary McEachern (NH)  
43.50
E
E
W
W
--
E
E
Knots Landing / Stacy Iacono (MA)  
46.00
TE
TE
W
W
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , TR (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Clancy Himself / Bonnie Stedt (NY)  
26.50
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
27.30
1
River Radiance / Jessica Brumfield (PA)  
28.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.00
2
Faneuil Lad / Jessica Bauer (CT)  
31.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.50
3
Cruiseway / Kelly Morgan (MA)  
32.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.00
4
Yoscha Bosche (Boesche) / Michelle Chester (IA)  
33.00
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
33.80
5
Remember Me / Laura MacNamara (NY)  
33.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.50
6
Clean As a Whistle / Laura Chippendale (NJ)  
30.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
38.50
7
Benny / Anthony Han (CT)  
35.50
0
0.80
4
0.00
--
40.30
8
Majority Rule / Sandra Schwinzer (NY)  
41.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
45.50
9
Logan Go Bragh / Brittny Novak (NY)  
33.50
0
0.40
12
0.00
--
45.90
10
Second Nature / Madeleine Glover-Duggan (NY)  
37.50
0
14.00
0
0.00
--
51.50
11
Zest / Lynne Bauer (NJ)  
39.00
0
15.60
0
0.00
--
54.60
12
Giselle / Brittny Novak (NY)  
43.50
0
3.60
4
0.00
25
76.10
13
Windy Hollow Lilia / Katherine Short (MA)  
41.00
20
8.00
8
7.00
--
84.00
14
Motivate / Taylor Fuss (CT)  
40.00
20
2.80
0
0.00
25
87.80
15
Bella / Barbara Samuels (NY)  
45.50
W
W
W
W
--
W
W
Elegant Performer / Stephen Blauner (NY)  
45.50
W
W
W
W
--
W
W
Trilogy / Sandra Schwinzer (NY)  
44.00
E
E
W
W
--
E
E
Gambling Man / Cindy Marcotte (NY)  
35.00
TE
TE
W
W
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , JONA (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
No Questions / Abigail Lee (CT)  
28.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.50
1
Living Proof / Mica Scalia (NJ)  
32.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.50
2
Tinian / Caroline Glen (MA)  
29.00
0
8.80
0
0.00
--
37.80
3
Zulu Warrior / Taylor Reilly (NJ)  
33.50
0
6.00
0
0.00
--
39.50
4
My Daddy-Longlegs / Hope Nicyper-Meryman (NY)  
31.50
0
8.40
0
0.00
--
39.90
5
Gentle Quest / Kelly Daniels (NC)  
41.50
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
43.10
6
Hermione's Time-Turner / Laurel Speed (CT)  
43.50
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
44.70
7
Killian Red / Coleen Shaughnessy (MA)  
38.50
0
7.60
0
0.00
--
46.10
8
Jake(NR) / Christina Gianatasio (NY)  
52.50
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
53.30
9
Kestrel / Joa Sigsbee (NY)  
42.50
0
12.00
0
0.00
--
54.50
10
Dees Classy Bay / Francesca Tabora (ME)  
42.00
0
15.20
0
0.00
--
57.20
11
Serendipity / Kelsey Bond (MA)  
41.50
20
2.40
0
0.00
--
63.90
12
Von Oben / Meghan Smith (ME)  
44.50
20
6.80
0
0.00
--
71.30
13
Double Major / Heidi Gurtowski (CT)  
36.50
60
3.60
0
0.00
--
100.10
14
HWR Nicodemus / Meagan Lankowsky (RI)  
49.50
60
0.00
0
0.00
--
109.50
15
Spot / Alana Orlich (NY)  
49.50
60
2.80
0
0.00
--
112.30
16
[HT] Novice , JONB (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Aille Coretca / Morgan Kelly (MA)  
37.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.00
1
Will It Snow / Hope Nicyper-Meryman (NY)  
37.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.50
2
Cedar Crest Bewitched / Alison Lindsay (NY)  
41.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.00
3
Don't Let Me Down / Quinn Dooley (NY)  
40.00
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
42.00
4
The Navigator / Mica Scalia (NJ)  
44.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.00
5
Coppertone III / Lexi Merison (NY)  
44.00
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
44.40
6
Outta Dodge / Kimberly Scampini (MA)  
40.50
0
4.00
0
0.00
--
44.50
7
Navigator / Chrissy Unruh (PA)  
38.50
0
6.00
0
0.00
--
44.50
8
Little Valkyrie / Claudia Romeo (NY)  
45.00
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
46.20
9
Raven / Jessica Lolakas (NY)  
47.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
47.00
10
Outstanding Rhythm / Kayla August (CT)  
41.00
0
6.80
0
0.00
--
47.80
11
Sundance Sonata / Tara Adams (NY)  
44.50
0
9.20
0
0.00
--
53.70
12
Thalion / Caroline Legan (CT)  
43.00
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
63.00
13
Mardelleotoe / Nina Whitney (ME)  
41.50
20
5.60
0
0.00
--
67.10
14
Symphony / Claire Price (CT)  
45.00
40
5.20
0
0.00
--
90.20
15
[HT] Novice , NMA (Starters: 11)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Giselle III / Stella Goulet (CT)  
31.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.00
1
Quinn The Eskimo / Amy Wilson (CT)  
30.00
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
32.80
2
Finn MacCool / Katherine Kane DVM (CT)  
32.00
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
33.20
3
Miss Money Penny / Karin Forrester (NJ)  
41.00
0
3.60
0
0.00
--
44.60
4
Penny Shares / Karin Forrester (NJ)  
47.50
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
49.10
5
She's GiGi / Roseann Mainero (MA)  
44.00
0
7.60
0
0.00
--
51.60
6
Emerald View / Vanessa Elliott (NY)  
33.00
20
1.20
0
0.00
--
54.20
7
Quoit Amber / Thomas Davis (MA)  
37.00
20
3.20
4
0.00
--
64.20
8
Rupert / Gloria Callen (NY)  
44.00
20
2.40
0
0.00
--
66.40
9
Sancerre / Sandra Ranke (NJ)  
33.00
E
E
W
W
--
E
E
Victoriano IGS / Julie Christensen (CT)  
34.50
TE
TE
W
W
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , NMB (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Rebel's Last Yell / Kathleen Gurley (NC)  
22.50
0
3.60
0
0.00
--
26.10
1
Elfin Dublin Ball / Betsy Holdsworth (NM)  
30.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.50
2
Silver Mark / Nancy Marks (NY)  
41.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.00
3
Bartok II / Ginny Zukatynski (MA)  
42.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.00
4
The Dude / Maria Fisher (NY)  
42.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.50
5
I Forget / Helen Moore (NY)  
42.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.50
6
Twice Around / Michael Wesson (NH)  
44.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.00
7
Instant Appeal / Cheryl Sackler (CT)  
38.50
0
7.20
0
0.00
--
45.70
8
Hemingway V / Maryann Maggiacomo (RI)  
46.00
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
47.60
9
Jill Be Nimble / Betsy Jesup-Devlin (CT)  
52.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
52.50
10
Jake VI / Susan Heffron (NY)  
32.50
20
0.80
0
0.00
--
53.30
11
Abby-Normal / Myron Langer (NY)  
35.50
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
55.50
12
Squire Gordon / Melinda Condon (NY)  
50.50
0
5.60
0
0.00
--
56.10
13
Proctor / Janet Schoeler (NH)  
39.50
60
26.40
0
0.00
--
125.90
14
Midnight Express VI / Jamie Lopes Jr. (CT)  
43.50
60
26.40
0
0.00
--
129.90
15
Tim / Sandra O'Donnell (NY)  
49.00
E
E
W
W
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , NR (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Alias / Laura Stevens (NY)  
33.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.50
1
Roman / Sandra Ranke (NJ)  
30.50
0
3.20
0
0.00
--
33.70
2
Parfait / Teal Hoins (NY)  
38.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.00
3
Bouncer / Lucy Cheney (ME)  
35.50
0
3.60
0
0.00
--
39.10
4
EyeCatching / Jennifer Don (NC)  
40.50
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
40.90
5
Knox Farm Reilly / Morganne Kraines (MA)  
42.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.00
6
Toby / Candace Frank Williams (ME)  
38.50
0
5.60
0
0.00
--
44.10
7
Class Action / Lindsey Epstein (MA)  
36.50
0
9.20
0
0.00
--
45.70
8
Simon Says IV / Shannon Palumbo (CT)  
41.00
0
6.00
0
0.00
--
47.00
9
Bono / Craig Callen (NY)  
43.00
0
4.40
0
0.00
--
47.40
10
Murphy V (Smart Dreamer) / Brittany Davis (ME)  
42.00
0
7.60
0
0.00
--
49.60
11
Bang The Drum / Victoria Palmieri (CT)  
43.00
0
6.80
0
0.00
--
49.80
12
Fernhill Reebo / Hillary Santopietro (CT)  
49.00
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
50.60
13
Snake Mountain / Jennifer Duelfer (NJ)  
42.00
0
10.00
0
0.00
--
52.00
14
Snappy Repertoire / Holly Leever (CT)  
39.50
0
13.20
0
0.00
--
52.70
15
MacIntosh / Erica Albrecht (NY)  
34.50
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
54.50
16
Ooli / William Caligari (MA)  
36.00
40
0.00
0
0.00
--
76.00
17
Pickles / Heather Spencer (NY)  
37.00
40
0.40
0
0.00
--
77.40
18
Solstice / Michala Veylskov (NY)  
46.50
E
E
W
W
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , ONA (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Love Run / Denise Dauval (CT)  
33.00
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
33.40
1
Theodore Spotty Horse / Wendy Lewis (NJ)  
35.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.50
2
IWF Irish Stick / Heather Carlson (CT)  
36.00
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
36.40
3
It's About Time / Arianna Almeida (NY)  
31.00
0
5.60
0
0.00
--
36.60
4
Tin Man / Francisca Matthews (NY)  
38.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.00
5
Oreo / Valerie Shepard (CT)  
38.00
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
38.40
6
To The Moon / Darrah Alexander (NY)  
34.50
0
4.00
0
0.00
--
38.50
7
Has A Buck Or Two / Mark Greene (MA)  
39.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.50
8
Young Fernhill / Dorothy Skierkowski (CT)  
35.00
0
6.00
0
0.00
--
41.00
9
The Trash Man / Jenna Reveal (CA)  
34.00
0
8.00
0
0.00
--
42.00
10
Almost Famous / Ann Grenier (NH)  
39.00
0
4.40
0
0.00
--
43.40
11
Groovy Girl / Mimi Babcock (NY)  
40.50
0
3.20
0
0.00
--
43.70
12
St. James's Gate Dublin / Danielle Mauro (NJ)  
36.50
0
8.40
0
0.00
--
44.90
13
Mikado / Kristen Smith (NY)  
40.00
0
6.80
0
0.00
--
46.80
14
Guiness / Natasha Blodgett (NY)  
38.50
0
10.80
0
0.00
--
49.30
15
Max / Kristina Watkins (MA)  
33.50
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
53.50
16
[HT] Novice , ONB (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Twist of Fate / Darrah Alexander (NY)  
32.00
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
34.40
1
Ainsley / Denise Goyea (MA)  
34.50
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
34.90
2
Dylan / Erin McKenney (NY)  
36.50
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
36.90
3
Abbey Road G.S. / Kelley Mariano (CT)  
37.00
0
3.20
0
0.00
--
40.20
4
Malarkey IV / L'elee Brandt (CT)  
35.00
0
5.20
0
0.00
--
40.20
5
Piccolito / Fiona Finlay-Hunt (NY)  
42.50
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
42.90
6
Noble / Kadi Eykamp (TX)  
44.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.00
7
Utaugh / Kristen Smith (NY)  
51.50
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
54.30
8
Rhett (Gone with the Wind) / Sarah Crouse (MA)  
44.50
0
10.80
0
0.00
--
55.30
9
Lilly / Elizabeth Joseph (NY)  
55.00
0
6.40
0
0.00
--
61.40
10
Irish Joker / Joanne Blackmore (NY)  
41.50
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
61.50
11
Meet Joe Black / Jenna Reveal (CA)  
42.50
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
62.50
12
Kashmir / Anna Dooley (NY)  
45.50
40
0.00
0
0.00
--
85.50
13
Go Fish / Louise Meryman (NY)  
39.00
40
15.60
0
0.00
--
94.60
14
Waterford VDL / Rachel Parker (VA)  
36.50
60
0.00
0
0.00
--
96.50
15
Uprising / Lynn Coates-Holmes (SC)  
30.00
R
R
W
W
--
R
R
[HT] HT 1-Star , CIC1* (Starters: 26)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Fernhill Fullmoon / Samantha Piro (NH)  
49.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
53.60
1
In the Net / Heather Maytham (MA)  
53.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
53.90
2
Johnny Be Good / Shanon Baker (NH)  
61.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
61.80
3
Drummer Boy / Jamie French (NY)  
55.70
0
1.20
8
1.00
--
65.90
4
Ain't Misbehavin' II / Annie Chatel (NH)  
58.60
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
66.60
5
Blue Cliff / Stephanie Sills (VT)  
55.70
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
67.70
6
Monster Mike / Colin Fraser (VA)  
63.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
67.90
7
Bimini Twist / Jeanie Clarke (MA)  
63.60
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
71.60
8
Black Sox Shiraz / Shanon Baker (NH)  
60.00
0
12.80
0
1.00
--
73.80
9
Shahaadi / Christa Gandolfo (FL)  
70.40
0
1.20
4
0.00
--
75.60
10
Resolute / Ryann Quigley (NY)  
67.50
0
0.00
8
3.00
--
78.50
11
Che Italica / Ronald Zabala (PA)  
57.90
20
2.80
4
0.00
--
84.70
12
Jos Ambition / Arden Wildasin (VA)  
65.00
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
89.00
13
Lizzy / Gayle Molander (MD)  
56.80
20
12.40
0
0.00
--
89.20
14
Isidor / Kimberly Kojima (FL)  
61.80
20
12.00
0
0.00
--
93.80
15
Chatham II / Nina Jasiulewicz (PA)  
62.10
0
5.60
24
3.00
--
94.70
16
Infinite Skye / Katie Murphy (NH)  
70.00
20
6.00
4
0.00
--
100.00
17
Governaire / Christa Gandolfo (FL)  
67.50
60
0.80
0
0.00
--
128.30
18
Cavendish / Julia Wendell (MD)  
55.40
60
18.00
4
0.00
--
137.40
19
Amazon / Mara Alcaly (NY)  
62.10
60
20.40
4
1.00
--
147.50
20
Brisco Bay / Imogen de Lavis (CT)  
73.90
85
52.40
4
0.00
--
215.30
21
Dun and Dusted / Katherine Wade (FL)  
65.70
0
0.00
W
W
--
W
W
State Farm / Rose Sandler (NC)  
77.10
0
0.80
E
E
--
E
E
Tokay / Jane Murray (MA)  
52.10
E
E
W
W
--
E
E
Gallupville / Samantha Leone (NY)  
E
W
W
W
W
--
E
E
Festive Way / Robyn Hanover (MA)  
66.40
E
E
W
W
--
E
E

Back to Index