USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Hunter's Run H.T. (Aug 2008) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Hunter's Run H.T. (Aug 2008)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Intermediate , I (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Riva Ridge Runs / Vance Frey (OH)  
35.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.80
1
3 Sleets To the Wind / Amanda Alexander (KY)  
37.70
0
6.00
4
0.00
--
47.70
2
Nestor / Jordynn Sahagian (IL)  
36.50
0
18.80
0
0.00
--
55.30
3
Top Drawer / Catana Deskins (OH)  
39.60
0
17.20
8
2.00
--
66.80
4
Amiano / Deborah Iezzi (KY)  
42.70
20
42.00
0
0.00
--
104.70
5
After Midnight IV / Vance Frey (OH)  
45.00
80
51.60
8
0.00
--
184.60
6
Erodium / Vanessa Fenwick (Ontario)  
43.90
MR
MR
--
--
--
MR
MR
Sportsfield Supersonic / Vanessa Fenwick (Ontario)  
41.50
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
Viatar / Cathy Wieschhoff (KY)  
37.70
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
Border Lion / Cathy Wieschhoff (KY)  
41.50
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
Casino Royale II / Carrie Mulks (MI)  
45.40
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
Springer / Lisa Riedel (MI)  
48.90
0
13.20
E
E
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , OP (Starters: 8)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
What's Shakin / Cassidy Lundmark (IL)  
22.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
22.10
1
Baba Creek / Lauren Lambert (KY)  
34.20
0
6.80
0
0.00
--
41.00
2
Stunt Pilot / Kyle Smith (OH)  
45.00
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
45.40
3
Into Orbit / Diana Rich (OH)  
36.70
0
11.60
4
0.00
--
52.30
4
Park Avenue Romance / Vanessa Fenwick (Ontario)  
40.00
0
18.40
0
0.00
--
58.40
5
TradeMark / Brittany Brooks (MI)  
35.00
0
33.60
0
0.00
--
68.60
6
Memphis II / Alison Wilaby (KY)  
31.70
0
40.80
0
0.00
--
72.50
7
Atticus / Phillipa Richards (MI)  
39.60
0
16.80
8
9.00
--
73.40
8
[HT] Preliminary , P (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Macintosh / Ashley Johnson (OH)  
27.50
0
6.00
4
0.00
--
37.50
1
McClintock / Amanda Barnes (KY)  
32.90
0
9.60
4
0.00
--
46.50
2
Rebecca / Catherine Henderson (MI)  
43.30
0
9.60
0
0.00
--
52.90
3
Guinness(NR) / Julie Clark(NR)  
45.00
0
8.40
0
0.00
--
53.40
4
Bleak House / Chelsea Martin (KY)  
44.20
0
6.00
4
0.00
--
54.20
5
The Houdini / Sarah Robb (OH)  
42.90
0
13.20
0
0.00
--
56.10
6
Let's Be Frank / Suzie Harrison (KY)  
44.60
0
7.60
4
0.00
--
56.20
7
Capitol Hill / Colleen McBride (OH)  
35.40
0
17.20
4
0.00
--
56.60
8
Rapid Tempo / Briana Blomstrom (MI)  
39.20
0
9.20
8
9.00
--
65.40
9
Hail Caesar / Michelle Weeks (IN)  
40.40
0
28.00
0
0.00
--
68.40
10
Loughnatousa Thief / Susan Grissim (MI)  
40.00
0
25.60
4
0.00
--
69.60
11
Skyz The Limit / Courtney Ainsworth (MI)  
48.30
0
32.40
8
0.00
--
88.70
12
Cover Girl (NR) / Karen Goetz(NR)  
49.20
MR
MR
--
--
--
MR
MR
El Guapo / Amanda Barnes (KY)  
44.60
0
12.80
E
E
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , PCH (Starters: 7)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Man Overboard / Kate Fitzgerald (KY)  
37.90
0
3.60
0
0.00
--
41.50
1
Hot Prospect / Philippa Richards (MI)  
38.80
0
6.40
0
0.00
--
45.20
2
Holla Vettir / Alison Wilaby (KY)  
38.30
0
8.00
0
0.00
--
46.30
3
Maplewood's Primestar / Diana Rich (OH)  
35.80
0
12.80
0
0.00
--
48.60
4
Raise The Volume / Brittany White (MI)  
39.20
0
4.80
4
4.00
--
52.00
5
For The Top / Philippa Richards (MI)  
25.00
20
16.40
W
W
--
W
W
Malarchy / Sarah Slamer (OH)  
44.20
0
18.40
E
E
--
E
E
[HT] Training , OTA (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Alongaboutdaybreak / Victoria Frey (OH)  
27.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.90
1
Inevitable / Jennifer Dougherty (IL)  
35.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.30
2
Tazzmania / Holly Taylor (OH)  
33.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.20
3
Slippin East / Catherine Henderson (MI)  
35.80
0
0.00
0
4.00
--
39.80
4
Valentino / Kelly Hill (MI)  
39.00
0
0.00
0
2.00
--
41.00
5
Pele D'Orange / Robin Walker (MI)  
33.70
0
8.80
0
1.00
--
43.50
6
Smarty Pants (CAN) / Kelly List (Ontario)  
36.30
0
7.20
0
4.00
--
47.50
7
Just Charlie / Janice Holmes (OH)  
35.80
20
0.00
4
2.00
--
61.80
8
Noble Touch / Jill Mooney (MI)  
33.70
20
7.20
0
1.00
--
61.90
9
Split Second II / Heather Strawbridge (OH)  
49.50
60
0.00
0
0.00
--
109.50
10
All Day Red / Susan Moessner (MI)  
37.40
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Little Romeo / Kevin Smith (OH)  
37.40
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
Master Key(NR) / Lindsay Mahon (CAN)  
37.40
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
Macinaw / Hallie Glennie (IL)  
36.80
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Training , OTB (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Ringwood Mircrest / Robin Walker (MI)  
31.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.10
1
Crosswhite / Michelle Tachouet (MI)  
39.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.00
2
Trilogy / nicole Arrandale (IL)  
35.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.30
3
Kentucky Diva / Eric Retford (MI)  
39.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.50
4
Dusty Dazing / Michelle Weeks (IN)  
41.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.60
5
Loki / Jeff Kibbie (PA)  
42.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.10
6
Turn & Roll / Heather Strawbridge (OH)  
36.80
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
44.80
7
Inky Shadows / Jody Cattell (OH)  
37.90
60
24.80
4
3.00
--
129.70
8
Reba's Song(NR) / Lindsay Mahon (CAN)  
39.50
80
20.40
4
0.00
--
143.90
9
Master Oliver / Nicole Burgio (KY)  
36.80
80
24.00
12
17.00
--
169.80
10
Loughnatousa Pair / Olivia Fajen (MI)  
36.80
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
Ocean / Elizabeth Mann (OH)  
39.00
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
Wesen / Meghan Matson (MI)  
36.80
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Training , TRA (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Star Gazer / Hannah Stalhandske (MI)  
27.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.40
1
Diamond / Jacqueline Janes (MI)  
34.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.20
2
Raleigh / Halley Sissom (MI)  
35.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.30
3
Petites Prized Coin / Lindsay Henderson (MI)  
43.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.20
4
Airborn(NR) / Sean McIntosh(NR)  
45.80
0
4.80
0
0.00
--
50.60
5
Splendid Bandit / Jamie March (IL)  
34.70
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
54.70
6
Picasso's Harlequin / Shantal Daratony (MI)  
35.30
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
55.30
7
Private Birdie / Katie Laudicina (MI)  
43.20
0
4.80
8
0.00
--
56.00
8
Azarian / Madison Gilbert (MI)  
43.20
0
0.00
8
8.00
--
59.20
9
Nikatyme / Lisa Burson (MI)  
37.90
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
61.90
10
LazerBeam / Taylor Foote (MI)  
39.50
20
10.00
0
0.00
--
69.50
11
Neilan / Andrea Vinson (MI)  
40.00
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
Tobago / Cassidy Wozniak (PA)  
35.80
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Training , TRB (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Model Image / Kate Coleman (OH)  
34.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.20
1
Honkytonk / Ellie Greenhalgh (MI)  
35.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.30
2
Say So / Molly Van Arsdalen (MI)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
3
Collectors Painting / Grace Martin (MI)  
42.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.10
4
The Irony of It / Stacy Durham (KY)  
43.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.20
5
Bear Necessities / Nicole Vohs (MI)  
43.70
0
0.00
4
5.00
--
52.70
6
Running Cool / KT O'Conor (OH)  
41.10
0
0.00
4
10.00
--
55.10
7
Top Notch VI / Sarah Gavin (MI)  
39.00
20
1.60
0
2.00
--
62.60
8
Valkarye / Elizabeth Mares (MI)  
36.30
0
24.00
0
6.00
--
66.30
9
Oliver / Kailash Dhir (MI)  
39.50
40
2.00
0
1.00
--
82.50
10
Modern Joy / Elise Carlson (MI)  
44.20
20
32.00
0
1.00
--
97.20
11
Ron Burgundy / Brooke Molde (PA)  
40.00
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Dances With Wolves III / Andrea Vinson (MI)  
41.60
80
0.80
W
W
--
W
W
Tabion / Eryn Janes (MI)  
29.00
20
4.80
W
W
--
W
W
[HT] Training , TRCH (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Thickets Ticket / Brett Huard (MI)  
33.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.70
1
Simba / Cathy Wieschhoff (KY)  
30.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
34.50
2
Maybe / Kelsey Boos (MI)  
36.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.30
3
I've Got a Star / Kate Fitzgerald (KY)  
36.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.30
4
Trinity V / Lacey Pletcher (IN)  
38.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.40
5
Rive / Lacey Pletcher (IN)  
41.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.60
6
Curly / John Kropp (OH)  
41.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.60
7
Stoney Brook / Morley Thompson Jr. (OH)  
41.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.60
8
Lindy / Terry Kropp (OH)  
44.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.20
9
Whispering Jesse / Tracy Madrid (MI)  
46.30
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
54.30
10
Opening Word / Kim Saddler (OH)  
37.90
20
9.60
0
0.00
--
67.50
11
Mercury Rising / Rhonda Winter (IN)  
34.20
R
R
--
--
--
R
R
Loughnatousa Patch / Shelley Jones (MI)  
22.10
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , NRA (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Kinda Slewy(NR) / Kerry Bolanos-Shaw(NR)  
32.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.60
1
Royal Secret / Lauren Jaworski (OH)  
35.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.80
2
Committed Saint / Sharlee Lowe (MI)  
32.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.10
3
Maungatautari / Jeffrey Speagle (MI)  
36.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.80
4
Ebony II / Erin Strader (MI)  
33.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.70
5
Prince Charming / Sarah Chiazza (MI)  
42.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.10
6
Sam I Am IV / Michelle Spencer (MI)  
38.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.40
7
Jungle Book(NR) / Hayley Cairns(NR)  
46.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
46.30
8
Athena / Allison White (MI)  
34.20
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
54.20
9
Loughnatousa Gold Gale / Jennie Klepinger (MI)  
39.50
20
0.00
0
1.00
--
60.50
10
JDS Double Trouble / Monica Pagani (MI)  
46.80
0
16.80
E
E
--
E
E
Zephyr's Tasman / Megan Rudisill (MI)  
29.50
0
0.00
E
E
--
E
E
Elite Espionage / Michael Winter (IN)  
40.50
0
0.00
E
E
--
E
E
Monte / Courtney Collins (MI)  
35.80
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
Leonardo da Vinci / Emily Foley (OH)  
37.40
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
Principle Partner / Bruno Unzens (MI)  
36.30
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , NRB (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Class Picture / Julia Columbro (OH)  
28.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.40
1
Sense of Humor / Janine Klayman (MI)  
30.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.00
2
KODIAK / Natalie Pantone (PA)  
33.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.20
3
Bandit / Dana Sullivan (MI)  
33.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.20
4
Something Clever / Sara Calverley (MI)  
32.10
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
33.30
5
Justin Expression / Helen Rodgers (OH)  
34.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.70
6
Arty / Abby Cline (MI)  
34.20
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
35.80
7
Arachnophobia / Megan Grobbel (MI)  
36.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.80
8
Absolut' Intent / Denise Burbary-Muston (MI)  
39.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.00
9
Sadie Hawkins(NR) / Erica Weatherall(NR)  
41.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.10
10
Darcy Mae / Erin Mautner (MI)  
35.30
0
0.00
8
10.00
--
53.30
11
Charisma / Nataly Szadyr (MI)  
37.40
0
1.60
4
16.00
--
59.00
12
ShadowHawk / Laurel Bonfiglio (MI)  
36.30
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
60.30
13
Cryptovinski / Tiffany Spriggs-Parsons (KY)  
42.60
0
0.00
4
14.00
--
60.60
14
Skip N Shadow / Jenna Webster (MI)  
46.30
0
17.20
12
36.00
--
111.50
15
Bodega Bay / Amanda Wiecek (IL)  
35.80
20
0.00
E
E
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , ONA (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
The Tempest / Erin Miller (MI)  
24.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
24.70
1
Cumulous Effect(NR) / Kelly Poland (Ontario)  
27.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.90
2
Shalizar / julie mcelhaney (OH)  
32.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.60
3
Indian Satin / Susan Moessner (MI)  
30.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
34.50
4
Big Time / Jennifer Dougherty (IL)  
34.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.70
5
Never Been Better / Vance Frey (OH)  
33.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.70
6
Furrari's Ruffian / Carrie Mulks (MI)  
40.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.50
7
Loughnatousa Flash / Susan Martin (FL)  
40.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.50
8
Coup d'etat / Sarah Slamer (OH)  
39.00
0
5.60
0
2.00
--
46.60
9
Optimist / Bethany Hutchins (MI)  
31.10
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
51.10
10
Rolling Stone / Leah Fredericks (OH)  
33.20
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
53.20
11
Firewater Express / Olivia Fajen (MI)  
38.40
60
1.60
4
12.00
--
116.00
12
Absolute Jack / Janice Holmes (OH)  
46.30
20
38.40
W
W
--
W
W
Lebanon King / Holly Johnson (MI)  
37.40
40
0.00
W
W
--
W
W
Lucky Sixes / J. Merrick-Brooks (Ontario)  
40.00
20
3.20
W
W
--
W
W
Skywalker / Catana Deskins (OH)  
37.40
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , ONB (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Razor's Edge / Dieke Dresch (MI)  
31.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.10
1
Have You Met Harvey / Jacqueline Janes (MI)  
32.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.10
2
Loughnatousa Bronntanas / Taylor Foote (MI)  
35.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.80
3
Acapella / Susan Prorak (MI)  
32.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.60
4
Court The Sun / Judy Lorimer (OH)  
37.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.40
5
Gold Tycoon / Elizabeth Cummings (MI)  
37.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.90
6
Loughnatousa Spaniard / Susan Martin (FL)  
39.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.00
7
Glacier Bay / Sara Laux (OH)  
35.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.30
8
Brannigan / Keely Frank (IN)  
33.20
0
5.60
4
0.00
--
42.80
9
A Little Something Special / Sonja Piana (MI)  
42.10
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
42.90
10
Seelie Court II / Lynn Cronin (MI)  
37.90
0
2.00
4
0.00
--
43.90
11
Instertau / Nan Lynch (MI)  
37.90
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
57.90
12
Too Expensive To Quit / Olivia Fajen (MI)  
39.50
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
59.50
13
One Lucky Sock / Kyleigh Klaasen (MI)  
36.30
40
15.60
4
2.00
--
97.90
14
Kinvara / Bethany Hutchins (MI)  
42.10
60
0.00
0
0.00
--
102.10
15
Pretty Ricky / Shantal Daratony (MI)  
42.60
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Abervero / Becky Hallett (MI)  
44.70
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNH (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Gogo Fatale / Andrea Galbraith (CT)  
33.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.00
1
Lil' Albert / Holly Taylor (OH)  
37.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.00
2
Wolfsfalle / Kelly Hill (MI)  
31.00
0
0.00
4
4.00
--
39.00
3
LONDON BY NIGHT / Jamie Gunyula (OH)  
41.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.00
4
Nicnac / Monica Pagani (MI)  
39.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
43.50
5
Friday Nite Bachelor / Holly Johnson (MI)  
42.00
0
6.80
0
0.00
--
48.80
6
Whiskey Romance(NR) / Angela Shaw(NR)  
44.50
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
64.50
7
Ureaus(NR) / Bethany Hutchins (MI)  
33.50
20
4.40
4
8.00
--
69.90
8
Point Taken(NR) / nicole Arrandale (IL)  
45.50
20
16.00
0
0.00
--
81.50
9
Capone / Greta Donley (OH)  
39.00
80
0.00
0
0.00
--
119.00
10
Tazym / Judy Lorimer (OH)  
44.00
60
16.40
4
0.00
--
124.40
11
Tim-Buck-Too / Brittany Brooks (MI)  
36.50
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Benjamin From Wild Wind(NR) / Brooke Molde (PA)  
25.50
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
Frizbe / Sue Aeck (MI)  
34.00
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
Uhdina(NR) / Bethany Hutchins (MI)  
37.00
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
Bella(NR) / Annaliese Foote (MI)  
35.50
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNR (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Tex Mex / Jordan Dieterle (OH)  
30.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.50
1
Loughnatousa Alex / Hudson Foote (MI)  
32.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.50
2
Ultraglide / Megan Uhr (OH)  
33.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.50
3
Secret Weapon(NR) / Annaliese Foote (MI)  
38.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.00
4
Red Hot Chili Pepper(NR) / Tara Bartle (MI)  
42.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.00
5
Believe It or Not / Caitlin Kish (OH)  
48.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
48.50
6
Call To Assembly(NR) / Aimee Vanderwoude(NR)  
37.00
0
14.80
0
3.00
--
54.80
7
Sight Unseen / Amanda Rowley (OH)  
39.00
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
59.00
8
Turkish Silver(NR) / Lauren Palmer (MI)  
39.50
20
10.00
0
7.00
--
76.50
9
Cocoa Chanel(NR) / Marissa Whalen (PA)  
47.00
40
8.40
0
0.00
--
95.40
10
BayBerry / Sarah Moore (OH)  
32.00
60
9.20
0
0.00
--
101.20
11
Taylor Made To Ride(NR) / Merina Quaggiotto(NR)  
45.00
60
18.00
4
7.00
--
134.00
12
Lunar Eclipse / Maxine Preston (MI)  
48.50
80
7.60
4
0.00
--
140.10
13
Big Kahuna(NR) / Mary Kleven (WY)  
38.50
20
30.40
W
W
--
W
W
All Riled Up / Robert Carden (MI)  
37.50
20
10.00
E
E
--
E
E

Back to Index