USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Champagne Run at the Park H.T. (Jul 2008) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Champagne Run at the Park H.T. (Jul 2008)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Preliminary , OP (Starters: 29)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Ashwood Lad / Mike Huber (TX)  
30
0
1.6
0
0
--
31.60
1
Bourbon Bay / Keely Maginnis (KY)  
34.2
0
0
4
0
--
38.20
2
Hoodwink / Mike Huber (TX)  
32.1
0
4
4
0
--
40.10
3
Franklin / Ralph Holstein III (OH)  
33.8
0
7.6
0
0
--
41.40
4
Constant Faith / Lauren Clark (KY)  
40.4
0
2
0
0
--
42.40
5
Arctic Dancer / Ralph Holstein III (OH)  
31.7
0
14
0
0
--
45.70
6
Just Do It / Mike Huber (TX)  
39.6
0
2.4
4
0
--
46.00
7
Antebellum Jewel / Chris Newton (KY)  
40.4
0
6.4
0
0
--
46.80
8
Mojito / Katherine Brown (GA)  
35.4
0
0
12
0
--
47.40
9
Galveston / Jennifer Strauss (WI)  
39.2
0
5.6
4
0
--
48.80
10
Mystic William / Nick Larkin (KY)  
37.9
0
6.8
0
5
--
49.70
11
William Penn / Erika Adams (TN)  
36.7
0
11.2
4
0
--
51.90
12
Laugh Out Loud / Jonathan Holling (FL)  
39.6
0
12.8
0
0
--
52.40
13
Jamaican Blue / Krystin Schmid (OH)  
35.8
0
18.4
0
0
--
54.20
14
Miles To Go / Robyn Estep (WV)  
37.5
0
8
8
0
--
53.50
15
Excel II / Kristy Limon (TX)  
42.5
0
8.4
4
0
--
54.90
16
Williston / Erika Adams (TN)  
42.5
0
10.8
4
0
--
57.30
17
Quick Step / Lynne Partridge (TX)  
37.5
0
12.8
8
1
--
59.30
18
Lightning Bound / Jessica Pye (TX)  
37.5
0
26.4
4
0
--
67.90
19
California Dreamin' / Katie Eckert (KY)  
39.2
0
28.8
0
0
--
68.00
20
Lucky Folly / Jonathan Holling (FL)  
39.6
0
17.2
16
0
--
72.80
21
Another Fable / Jennifer Strauss (WI)  
38.8
20
14.8
0
0
--
73.60
22
Titan IV / April Babka (TN)  
44.6
0
10
12
16
--
82.60
23
Sportsfield Dis N Dat / Debbie Foote (FL)  
37.9
20
35.6
0
0
--
93.40
24
Clifton Checkpoint Charlie / Lori Cooley (TX)  
52.5
R
R
16
21
--
R
R
First Mark / Lynne Partridge (TX)  
37.5
W
W
0
0
--
W
W
Honour Mission / Martha Lambert (KY)  
41.7
W
W
12
0
--
W
W
Blueprint / Cathy Jones-Forsberg (IL)  
43.8
W
W
W
W
--
W
W
Chasing Liberty / Samantha Garbarino (TX)  
35
W
W
E
E
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , PR (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Arctic Storm / Cherye Huber (TX)  
28.3
0
4.4
0
0
--
32.70
1
Gandalf III / Jeniffer Hart (KY)  
43
0
8.4
0
0
--
51.40
2
Bolivia / Jennifer Holder (NC)  
36.3
0
10.4
0
5
--
51.70
3
Clover's Eclipse / W.J. Everett III (TX)  
43.3
0
4.8
4
1
--
53.10
4
Rubikon D / Katrina Fanning (KY)  
47.9
0
9.6
0
0
--
57.50
5
Let's Be Frank / Suzie Harrison (KY)  
39.6
0
10
12
0
--
61.60
6
Macintosh / Ashley Johnson (OH)  
40
0
12
12
0
--
64.00
7
Blackjack III / Ashley Maul (IL)  
42.1
0
34
8
4
--
88.10
8
Black Tie Affair II / Meredith Evans (GA)  
36.3
0
27.6
16
9
--
88.90
9
Wade and Tay / Kimberly Keeton DVM (GA)  
38.8
40
24
8
0
--
110.80
10
Michigan State / Peter Arndt (WI)  
51.3
0
45.6
12
5
--
113.90
11
Pamiro W / Leah Khorsandian (FL)  
41.3
60
30.8
12
3
--
147.10
12
Man Overboard / Kate Fitzgerald (KY)  
35.4
W
W
E
E
--
E
E
Chasing the Music / Kerry Tracey (GA)  
43.3
E
E
6
14
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , YROP (Starters: 23)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
About Time II / Emery Reagan (KY)  
36.7
0
0.4
0
0
--
37.10
1
Applause / Forrest el-Effendi (TX)  
34.2
0
1.6
4
0
--
39.80
2
Parker II / Kathryn Reed (NY)  
30
0
5.2
8
0
--
43.20
3
Roman Holiday / Natalie Hargis (KY)  
42.5
0
0
4
0
--
46.50
4
Piedmont Sundance / Marty Whitehouse (KY)  
37.5
0
9.2
0
0
--
46.70
5
Pendora / Becca Collester (TX)  
44.6
0
3.6
4
0
--
52.20
6
Stunt Pilot / Kyle Smith (OH)  
46.7
0
2.8
4
0
--
53.50
7
Clifton Groover / Kristin Daniel (TX)  
41.3
0
14
0
0
--
55.30
8
High Voltage / Brooke Petkovsek (KY)  
37.9
0
14.4
4
0
--
56.30
9
Lissandro / Kimberly Toop (KY)  
36.7
0
16.8
8
0
--
61.50
10
PAST DUE / Alexandra Livengood (FL)  
58.8
0
7.6
0
0
--
66.40
11
Roscoe II / Hannah Lowe (MO)  
40.8
0
31.6
4
0
--
76.40
12
Clifton Charisma / Celise Eberle (TX)  
46.7
20
12.4
4
0
--
83.10
13
Capitol Hill / Colleen McBride (OH)  
40
0
39.2
4
0
--
83.20
14
Send Mea Valentyne / Greg Schmid (OH)  
41.3
20
22.8
4
0
--
88.10
15
Flight of the Phoenix / Kirsten Donnan (OH)  
40.4
20
18.8
4
6
--
89.20
16
Newsbeat / Sarah Huebner (CO)  
46.7
W
W
0
1
--
W
W
Kirby's Magic / Lauren Kolegraff (OH)  
50.8
W
W
E
E
--
E
E
Little Romeo / Kevin Smith (OH)  
48.8
E
E
4
0
--
E
E
Frequent Flyer / Caroline Germany (LA)  
45.8
W
W
E
E
--
E
E
Roumillat / Addelyn Beattie (IL)  
45.4
W
W
E
E
--
E
E
Spring Loaded / Alison Zeitlin (KY)  
43.8
W
W
E
E
--
E
E
Fort Babe / Stephanie Martin (TX)  
37.9
0
0
4
0
--
41.90
HC
[HT] Training , JTRA (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
La Boss / Katherine Witt (TX)  
33.7
0
0.8
0
0
--
34.50
1
On Eagle's Wings / Taylor Wood (TX)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
2
Shadow Rock-It / Lauren Habony (TX)  
40
0
0.8
0
0
--
40.80
3
Checkmate IV / Sophie Koch (LA)  
36.3
0
6.4
0
0
--
42.70
4
Casper the Friendly Ghost / Sophie David (GA)  
44.7
0
0
0
0
--
44.70
5
Desert Mirage II / Katherine Lacy (KY)  
42.6
0
3.2
8
0
--
53.80
6
Oliver / Kailash Dhir (MI)  
53.2
0
8.8
0
0
--
62.00
7
Mystic Cadence / Kate Breimann (VA)  
41.6
20
7.6
0
0
--
69.20
8
Slim Jim / Mary Baird (TN)  
42.1
20
10
0
0
--
72.10
9
Kadeaux / Ashley Davis (TX)  
42.1
0
0
20
20
--
82.10
10
Blue Suede Shoes / Lucy Drinkwater (MI)  
38.9
R
R
0
0
--
R
R
Homer Bound / Stacy Boone (IN)  
47.4
E
E
0
2
--
E
E
Noble Lad / Chaleise Everly (IN)  
36.3
E
E
12
0
--
E
E
Irish Rover / Olivia Ford (KY)  
40.5
E
E
8
0
--
E
E
[HT] Training , JTRB (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Shamrock and Roll / Elisabeth McLaughlin (TX)  
37.9
0
0
0
0
--
37.90
1
In Pursuit / Caroline Daniel (TX)  
34.7
0
4.8
0
0
--
39.50
2
Galatea H / Kali Thomas (IL)  
35.8
0
0
4
0
--
39.80
3
Double d'Or / Laura Crowl (KY)  
41.6
0
1.6
0
0
--
43.20
4
Splendid Bandit / Jamie March (IL)  
42.6
0
0
4
0
--
46.60
5
Doin A Dash / Christine McCarter (TX)  
42.6
0
0
12
0
--
54.60
6
Kilkenny's Patrickswell / Kathryn Nichwander (GA)  
42.1
0
13.6
0
0
--
55.70
7
Collectors Painting / Grace Martin (MI)  
47.4
0
2.4
4
12
--
65.80
8
Mystical Essence / Madison Close (MA)  
40
0
14.4
12
0
--
66.40
9
Derrymor / Brittany Bridges (NC)  
43.2
20
0.4
4
0
--
67.60
10
Class Action / Laura Wellbaum (SC)  
42.1
20
14.4
0
0
--
76.50
11
Bally Rhyme / Hayley Smith (NC)  
35.3
W
W
R
R
--
R
R
Connor's Caleigh / Rachel Medinger (KY)  
38.9
W
W
12
0
--
W
W
Blessed Event / SUSAN CLAGG (WV)  
36.3
W
W
E
E
--
E
E
Code Red / Gwen Rodgerson (KY)  
49.5
E
E
0
0
--
E
E
Rising Star / Lisa Meier (TX)  
43.7
E
E
0
0
--
E
E
Step Aside / Allison Mickler (AL)  
TE
W
W
W
W
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , OT (Starters: 22)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Antebellum Potrakka / Jennifer O'Neill (KY)  
35.3
0
0
0
0
--
35.30
1
Stoney Brook / Morley Thompson Jr. (OH)  
38.4
0
0
0
0
--
38.40
2
Garnet / Jennifer Holling (FL)  
37.4
0
1.2
0
0
--
38.60
3
Rebecca / Catherine Henderson (MI)  
39.5
0
0
0
0
--
39.50
4
Hot Brown / Pat Minter (PA)  
39.5
0
0
0
0
--
39.50
5
Brandenburg's Lucky Charm / Katie Berta (KY)  
37.4
0
2.8
0
0
--
40.20
6
Thumper / Shelby Bradley (AR)  
42.1
0
0
0
0
--
42.10
7
Buck Naked / Susannah Lansdale (IN)  
36.3
0
8.4
0
0
--
44.70
8
Grace Under Pressure / Robyn Estep (WV)  
38.9
0
0
8
0
--
46.90
9
Fan Music / Sarah Shade (KY)  
39.5
0
8.8
0
0
--
48.30
10
Skip The Champagne / Kelly Masters (KY)  
37.4
0
0
12
0
--
49.40
11
London Eclipsed / Lori Miller (OH)  
40.5
0
11.2
0
0
--
51.70
12
Flagmount's Heartbreaker / Janet Marden (TX)  
40
0
12.4
0
0
--
52.40
13
Bring It On / Sheila Martin (GA)  
41.6
0
11.6
0
0
--
53.20
14
Phantom Pursuit / Abbie Golden (AR)  
39.5
0
24.8
0
0
--
64.30
15
Epic Leap / Kristin Commers (MN)  
34.7
0
0
12
50
--
96.70
16
R' Romeo / Christina Lawton (IN)  
33.2
60
23.6
4
6
--
126.80
17
Ready To Rumble / Lauren Clark (KY)  
35.3
W
W
E
E
--
E
E
Irish Alybeau / Gillian Ellis (OH)  
44.2
E
E
24
18
--
E
E
Quitar Do Top / Tricia Simpson (IN)  
45.3
E
E
0
0
--
E
E
Crosswhite / Michelle Tachouet (MI)  
41.1
W
W
E
E
--
E
E
To The Max / Kelsey Regan (LA)  
35.3
E
E
4
0
--
E
E
[HT] Training , STRA (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Fire and Ice / Kelley Kays-Everett (TX)  
31.6
0
0.4
4
7
--
43.00
1
Kiss Me I'm Irish / Carly Anne Helmerick (IN)  
43.2
0
2.4
0
0
--
45.60
2
Mon Ami II / Leah Guidry (FL)  
33.7
0
8.4
4
0
--
46.10
3
My Ero / Leah Snowden (KY)  
34.7
0
9.6
4
0
--
48.30
4
The Countryman / Craig Peterson (LA)  
35.8
0
9.6
4
0
--
49.40
5
Willie Nelson / Mary Thompson DVM (LA)  
43.7
0
6
0
1
--
50.70
6
Acrobatic Champ / Ashley Sager (MA)  
48.9
0
3.2
0
0
--
52.10
7
Sir Austin Knights / Melissa McMaster (TX)  
42.1
0
2.8
8
0
--
52.90
8
The Aristocrat / Jane Papke (IL)  
47.4
0
6
4
0
--
57.40
9
Dutchman's Music / Alessandra Allen-Shinn (CO)  
47.4
0
4.8
8
0
--
60.20
10
Oliver's Sword / Kristen Johnson (TN)  
45.3
40
28.4
20
0
--
133.70
11
Scandalous Action / Lindsey O'Donnell (KY)  
43.2
W
W
16
23
--
W
W
Coeur Rebelle / Laura Getz (TN)  
45.8
E
E
0
2
--
E
E
[HT] Training , STRB (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Tucker's Blackstone / Meghan Moore (KS)  
37.9
0
0
0
0
--
37.90
1
Stellaluna / Christina Woodward (KY)  
29.5
0
5.2
4
0
--
38.70
2
Flagmount's Liberty / Haley Bownik (MO)  
43.2
0
0
0
0
--
43.20
3
Opening Word / Kim Saddler (OH)  
40
0
1.6
4
0
--
45.60
4
Shrapnel / Logan Jennings (TN)  
42.1
0
0.8
4
0
--
46.90
5
Ralphie! / Richard Minter (PA)  
49.5
0
0
0
0
--
49.50
6
Black Mamba / Kelsey Royalty (IN)  
43.7
0
2.4
4
0
--
50.10
7
Devil's Advocate / Abbey Dondanville (NC)  
41.1
0
6.8
8
0
--
55.90
8
The Sandpiper / Ashley Sager (MA)  
44.7
20
0
8
6
--
78.70
9
True Grit / David Myers (SC)  
36.3
60
27.6
4
0
--
127.90
10
Power Lion / Brad Woodward (KY)  
47.9
W
W
R
R
--
R
R
Spirit of Kildalton / Ashley Nee (MA)  
43.2
E
E
4
4
--
E
E
Farcical / Lilla Mason (KY)  
41.1
E
E
0
0
--
E
E
Irish Whiskey / Cheryl Steele (OH)  
41.6
E
E
0
0
--
E
E
All Riled Up / Maggie Hitron (KY)  
42.6
E
E
0
0
--
E
E
Chaka Khan / Laura Griffin (AR)  
51.6
E
E
4
1
--
E
E
Mercury Rising / Rhonda Winter (IN)  
38.4
E
E
8
0
--
E
E
[HT] Training , THA (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Big / Erin Buttigieg (KY)  
32.1
0
0
4
0
--
36.10
1
Coqueta / Lisa Slavik (IL)  
37.9
0
0.4
0
0
--
38.30
2
Hoosier Daddy / Megan Lynn (KY)  
35.8
0
0
4
0
--
39.80
3
Copernicus / Anna Kjellstrom (KY)  
37.9
0
2
4
0
--
43.90
4
Desert Fox / Jesse Kirchhoff (TN)  
41.1
0
4.4
0
0
--
45.50
5
Zydeco / Lauren Gibbs (TN)  
38.4
0
18.8
0
0
--
57.20
6
Tazzmania / Holly Taylor (OH)  
33.7
20
12
8
0
--
73.70
7
Record Burner / Courtney Erickson (KY)  
37.9
20
18
4
0
--
79.90
8
Ocean / Elizabeth Mann (OH)  
54.2
20
9.6
0
0
--
83.80
9
Domestic Dispute / Jonathan Holling (FL)  
28.9
60
19.6
0
0
--
108.50
10
High Finance / Melissa Miller (OH)  
36.3
60
14.8
4
0
--
115.10
11
Black Pearl / Rachel Zoller (KY)  
51.1
60
35.6
0
0
--
146.70
12
Something Special / Pamela Kimmel (KY)  
36.3
80
31.2
4
0
--
151.50
13
Come On Rocket / Sarah Bradley (AR)  
48.4
W
W
R
R
--
R
R
Red Bull / Emelie Williamson (OK)  
43.2
E
E
0
0
--
E
E
Master Oliver / Nicole Burgio (KY)  
45.3
E
E
4
0
--
E
E
Sir Rockstar / Libby Head (GA)  
41.6
E
E
8
0
--
E
E
[HT] Training , THB (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
El Cid / Rebecca Partridge (TX)  
24.7
0
0
0
0
--
24.70
1
Divine Comedy / Maggie Deatrick (TX)  
36.3
0
0
0
0
--
36.30
2
All Day Red / Susan Moessner (MI)  
35.3
0
6.8
0
0
--
42.10
3
My Fair Share / Laura Orlowski (OH)  
40
0
0
4
0
--
44.00
4
I've Got a Star / Kate Fitzgerald (KY)  
37.9
0
4
4
0
--
45.90
5
Clever Appeal / Julie Norman (LA)  
42.6
0
0
4
0
--
46.60
6
Denira / Martha Lambert (KY)  
30
0
16.8
0
0
--
46.80
7
Eliseo / Ralph Holstein III (OH)  
48.9
0
0
0
0
--
48.90
8
Slippin East / Caitlin Henderson (MI)  
34.2
0
0
12
4
--
50.20
9
Macinaw / Hallie Glennie (IL)  
37.4
0
18.4
0
0
--
55.80
10
Sassaparilla Kid / Katie Eckert (KY)  
37.4
0
16
4
0
--
57.40
11
Marker / Anna Kjellstrom (KY)  
43.2
20
4.4
8
0
--
75.60
12
Secret Treaties / Nicole Zullo (KY)  
43.2
20
36
8
14
--
121.20
13
Sporting Aries / Meredith Evans (GA)  
36.8
R
R
16
7
--
R
R
Brightest Hour / Samantha Clark (KY)  
44.7
W
W
0
0
--
W
W
VBS Maverick / Jonathan Kennedy (KY)  
48.4
W
W
W
W
--
W
W
Truth Be Known / Natalie Klein (RI)  
44.2
E
E
4
25
--
E
E
Jos Baco / Jonathan Holling (FL)  
28.4
E
E
4
0
--
HC
HC
[HT] Novice , JNRA (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Independence II / Shauna Rust (AL)  
31.1
0
0
0
0
--
31.10
1
When It Counts / Larkin Gill (TX)  
34.7
0
0
0
0
--
34.70
2
Saugeen / Brooke Babcock (MO)  
34.7
0
0
4
0
--
38.70
3
Katarina II / Lily Carter (TN)  
39.5
0
0
0
0
--
39.50
4
Phocus / Samantha Crovella (TX)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
5
Celtic Dancer / Michala Burman (MS)  
36.9
0
0
4
0
--
40.90
6
L'Rococo / Emily Breitkreitz (IL)  
37.9
0
0
4
0
--
41.90
7
Sonny Side Up / Kristen Gallo (TN)  
42.1
0
0
0
0
--
42.10
8
Do You Believe In Magic / Hayley Amoss (KY)  
46.3
0
0
0
0
--
46.30
9
Class Picture / Julia Columbro (OH)  
38.9
0
0
8
0
--
46.90
10
Christopher Robin II / Lauren Buhrmann (IL)  
37.9
0
0
12
0
--
49.90
11
Tobiusadream / Amanda Bonnie (KY)  
46.3
0
0
4
0
--
50.30
12
Avaitor / Carly Dolan (IN)  
53.2
0
0
0
0
--
53.20
13
Arty / Abby Cline (MI)  
46.8
0
0
8
0
--
54.80
14
Duke / Fiona Rodgerson (KY)  
44.2
20
0
4
8
--
76.20
15
Candycane Rain / Brittany Vinson (TX)  
26.3
E
E
0
0
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , JNRB (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
D'Avalanche / Madeline Hundley (KY)  
30.5
0
0
0
0
--
30.50
1
Rafiki / Sarah Hoopes (WI)  
31.6
0
0
0
0
--
31.60
2
Woodlands Silver Dollar / Gina Malito (OH)  
32.7
0
0
0
0
--
32.70
3
Auspicious Path / Jacqueline Cunningham (MI)  
33.2
0
0
0
0
--
33.20
4
Mecca / jessica ramage (KY)  
38.4
0
0
0
0
--
38.40
5
Just Peachy / Ann O'Neal Pevahouse (AR)  
39.5
0
0
0
0
--
39.50
6
Ginger Snap / Caren Chellgren (KS)  
37.9
0
1.6
0
0
--
39.50
7
Merlin's Apprentice / Hillary Polander (OH)  
42.6
0
0
0
0
--
42.60
8
3 Quarter Cool / Mattie Martin (FL)  
41.6
0
0
4
0
--
45.60
9
Sunshine Oaks Arcola / Elizabeth Pritchard (TX)  
33.7
0
8.8
4
0
--
46.50
10
Clifton Disney Magic / Elizabeth Hauck (TX)  
38.9
0
10.4
0
0
--
49.30
11
Ridgetop O'Rian / Bridget Morse-Karzen (IL)  
38.9
20
0
0
0
--
58.90
12
Galetta / Rachel Meffert (KY)  
34.3
20
2.4
4
0
--
60.70
13
Flying Marshmallow / Kara Kansfield (IL)  
42.6
20
0
4
0
--
66.60
14
amicor / Holly Malcom (GA)  
49
20
0
12
10
--
91.00
15
Kami's Wish / Everett Phillips miss (AR)  
51.6
W
W
W
W
--
W
W
Swiss Miss / Mariah Hearty (MO)  
44.7
E
E
4
0
--
E
E
Connect the Dots / Katie Hensley (WV)  
41.6
E
E
4
0
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , JNRC (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Never Ben Kissed / Mackenzie Spaes (KY)  
26.8
0
0
0
0
--
26.80
1
Azizi / Kristen Stowell (IL)  
32.1
0
0
0
0
--
32.10
2
Harley No Marking / Larkin Gill (TX)  
35.8
0
0
0
0
--
35.80
3
Grayboo / Amanda Cunefare (AL)  
35.8
0
0
0
0
--
35.80
4
Cor de Charisma / Ashley Randermann (TX)  
37.9
0
0
0
0
--
37.90
5
Gandalf / Mary Simpson (AR)  
38.9
0
0
0
0
--
38.90
6
Pumbaa / Rachel Uebersohn (WI)  
41.1
0
0
0
0
--
41.10
7
L.E. Weber / Chelsea Urhahn (KY)  
33.2
0
0
0
8
--
41.20
8
Samson / Shelby Spurgeon (KY)  
41.6
0
0
0
0
--
41.60
9
Blaze III / Daniel Selph (IN)  
44.7
0
0
0
0
--
44.70
10
In the nick of time / Rene Robertson (KY)  
45.8
0
0
0
0
--
45.80
11
Paloma Bella / Taylor Reynolds (IL)  
32.1
20
0
0
0
--
52.10
12
One Fine Day / Madison Riley (AR)  
38.9
0
0
4
10
--
52.90
13
Woodlands Silver Star / Lorianna Malito (OH)  
36.3
20
0
4
0
--
60.30
14
Aberdeen IV / Alexandra West (KY)  
36.3
20
0
8
0
--
64.30
15
Better N Better / Caitlin Shaughnessy (AR)  
50
20
2
4
1
--
77.00
16
High Roller / Antonia Van Os (AL)  
42.1
40
0
4
0
--
86.10
17
Flitflash / Elinor Rowan (TX)  
45.3
E
E
0
1
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , NHA (Starters: 24)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Top Hat / Martha Lambert (KY)  
28.9
0
0
0
0
--
28.90
1
Edison / Pat Minter (PA)  
32.6
0
0
0
0
--
32.60
2
Caddy / Julie Williamson (KY)  
36.3
0
0
0
0
--
36.30
3
Landofire / Kelly Masters (KY)  
36.8
0
0
0
0
--
36.80
4
Johnny Bravo / Colleen Orta (MO)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
5
Gin Rummy / Rachel Zoller (KY)  
36.3
0
0
4
2
--
42.30
6
That's Not My Name / Clare Pinney (AL)  
41.6
0
0
0
1
--
42.60
7
Zee / Laura Crowl (KY)  
45.8
0
0
0
0
--
45.80
8
Cape Verde / Debbie Nugent (KY)  
42.1
0
0
4
0
--
46.10
9
Sir Hercules / Jerry Barnette Jr. (KY)  
46.3
0
0
0
0
--
46.30
10
Captain Jack / Madyson Smith (LA)  
46.3
0
0
0
0
--
46.30
11
Tesouro Do Top / Tricia Simpson (IN)  
46.3
0
0
4
0
--
50.30
12
Allie's Precious Nina / W.J. Everett III (TX)  
37.4
0
0
8
5
--
50.40
13
Naughty Zoot / Jill Wagenknecht (MO)  
36.8
20
0
0
0
--
56.80
14
Miss Kitty / Melissa Schielein (IL)  
42.1
0
8
4
5
--
59.10
15
The Congress / Johanna Reimer VMD (KY)  
31.1
0
9.2
4
16
--
60.30
16
Half Pint / Melissa Miller (OH)  
38.4
20
1.2
4
0
--
63.60
17
snoopy blues / Joan Turner-Burden (NC)  
40
20
5.6
4
22
--
91.60
18
Fun On Ice / Shelley McKain (IL)  
47.9
W
W
R
R
--
R
R
Rabi / Jennifer Strauss (WI)  
45.8
W
W
12
34
--
W
W
Kildalton's Cross / Ashley Nee (MA)  
37.9
E
E
0
0
--
E
E
Fly Away / Valerie Turchina (OH)  
39.5
W
W
E
E
--
E
E
Lake City / Kate Fitzgerald (KY)  
48.9
E
E
8
21
--
E
E
Prince Noah / David Adamo (AL)  
31.6
TE
TE
0
0
--
HC
HC
[HT] Novice , NHB (Starters: 22)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Ozzie B Good / Sydney Elliott (LA)  
27.4
0
0
0
0
--
27.40
1
Destination Anywhere / Marty Whitehouse (KY)  
31.1
0
0
4
0
--
35.10
2
Glacier Bay / Sara Laux (OH)  
35.8
0
0
0
0
--
35.80
3
Cruiser / Nicola Crowley (KY)  
34.2
0
0
4
0
--
38.20
4
Unmarked / Amanda Borntraeger (KY)  
36.3
0
0.8
0
2
--
39.10
5
Albemarle / Jesha Marcy-Quay (MI)  
38.4
0
0
0
1
--
39.40
6
Northern Cross / Rebecca Hoos (TN)  
36.3
0
0
4
0
--
40.30
7
DD Sun Spots / Levana Capria (KY)  
38.9
0
0
0
2
--
40.90
8
Au Contraire / Megan Lanzarone (KY)  
38.9
0
0
4
0
--
42.90
9
Charlie Brown / Alston Kerr (KY)  
36.8
0
0
12
1
--
49.80
10
Poetry In Script / Melissa Schielein (IL)  
44.7
0
6.8
0
0
--
51.50
11
Court The Sun / Judy Lorimer (OH)  
51.1
0
1.2
0
0
--
52.30
12
Goodnite Moon / Autumn Grogan (WV)  
43.2
0
1.6
8
2
--
54.80
13
Beau Soleil / Sabrina King (TX)  
37.4
20
0
0
0
--
57.40
14
Teddy / Elinor MacPhail (OH)  
53.7
0
0
4
0
--
57.70
15
SummerWind Flyer / Ashley Giles (GA)  
47.9
0
9.2
0
2
--
59.10
16
Ducati / Emily Brooks (KY)  
51.6
0
4.8
4
0
--
60.40
17
Tribal Secret / Elizabeth Kane (IL)  
33.7
R
R
W
W
--
R
R
Indian Princess / Jonathan Holling (FL)  
31.6
W
W
W
W
--
W
W
Indian Satin / Susan Moessner (MI)  
27.4
20
14.4
W
W
--
W
W
Coach McCabe / Lynn Davis (KY)  
35.8
E
E
W
W
--
E
E
Ethos / Rachel Zoller (KY)  
41.6
E
E
W
W
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , ON (Starters: 26)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Kona II / Alison Kroviak (TN)  
30.5
0
0
0
0
--
30.50
1
Noble Star / Kristy Limon (TX)  
31.1
0
0
0
0
--
31.10
2
Reality Check / Emily Moscoe (KY)  
32.6
0
0
0
0
--
32.60
3
Tzarina / Marty Whitehouse (KY)  
32.6
0
0
0
0
--
32.60
4
Kildalton's Pride / Leah Khorsandian (FL)  
33.2
0
0
0
0
--
33.20
5
Jo Millionaire / Pamela Kimmel (KY)  
33.2
0
0
0
0
--
33.20
6
Hoodu / Elissa Estes (KY)  
35.3
0
0
0
0
--
35.30
7
Captain Of My Heart / Danielle Bolte (TN)  
31.1
0
0
0
5
--
36.10
8
McPherson / Jordan Coy (IN)  
36.3
0
0
0
0
--
36.30
9
Just Try Me / Brittany Baierlein Ms. (KY)  
33.7
0
4
0
0
--
37.70
10
Finer Details / Amanda Alexander (KY)  
39.5
0
0
0
0
--
39.50
11
Clip Art / Sheila Martin (GA)  
37.4
0
0
4
0
--
41.40
12
High Society II / Janice Hoover (OH)  
38.9
0
0
4
0
--
42.90
13
Gaelic / James Kane (IL)  
38.4
0
6
0
0
--
44.40
14
Big Time Magic / Jane Beshear (KY)  
41.1
0
0
4
0
--
45.10
15
La Fantaisie / Julie Esposito (NC)  
38.9
0
4.8
0
3
--
46.70
16
Honest Tom / Jordan Oldham (TN)  
39.5
0
3.6
4
0
--
47.10
17
Hard Rock Harley / Stacy Durham (KY)  
46.8
0
0
4
0
--
50.80
18
Radiance / Chelsey Adams (LA)  
31.1
20
0
0
0
--
51.10
19
Kate Spade / Shelby Bradley (AR)  
39.5
20
0
0
0
--
59.50
20
Such A Tramp / Bryan Tweed (AL)  
42.6
0
0
8
10
--
60.60
21
Hotter Na Firecracker / Melanie Kording (IL)  
42.6
0
9.6
0
10
--
62.20
22
Mr. Dunhill / Lindsey Taylor (IL)  
45.8
20
11.6
4
0
--
81.40
23
Mica / Carolyn Brock (KY)  
44.7
60
18
4
7
--
133.70
24
Chant de Destin / Leah Khorsandian (FL)  
44.2
E
E
4
3
--
E
E
Best Boyfriend / Megan Shaughnessy (AR)  
43.2
E
E
0
0
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , SNRA (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Hit On / Megan Nieman (KY)  
26.3
0
0
0
0
--
26.30
1
Finzel / Karin Bosh (MO)  
30.5
0
0
0
0
--
30.50
2
Night Moves / Cynthia Bauer (OH)  
32.6
0
1.2
0
0
--
33.80
3
Roscoe P. Coltrain / Chelsea Garrison (KY)  
36.8
0
0
4
0
--
40.80
4
Kentucky Gentleman / Michael Fitzgerald (KY)  
45.3
0
0
0
0
--
45.30
5
Thompson / Kayla Cook (KY)  
39.5
0
0
4
3
--
46.50
6
Major Play / Maureen Barksdale (KY)  
50
0
0
0
0
--
50.00
7
Louie Louie / Marjorie Muirden (OH)  
48.4
0
2.8
4
0
--
55.20
8
Coco Bay / Kristen Knott (TX)  
39.5
0
0
4
21
--
64.50
9
Premo / Jacqueline Carrick (IN)  
32.6
40
0
0
0
--
72.60
10
Storm 'N Karlos / Kristina Douglas (MO)  
34.7
40
0
0
0
--
74.70
11
Fred VI / HEATHER GOUMAS (KY)  
52.6
20
4
0
0
--
76.60
12
Picadilly Circus / Catherine McGibbony (AR)  
50
0
10.4
12
28
--
100.40
13
Bella Valentina / Devin Oak (KY)  
44.7
60
3.2
0
1
--
108.90
14
Will of the South / Caroline Conner (KY)  
38.4
20
64.8
12
0
--
135.20
15
Cool Beans / Kim Allen (OH)  
38.9
80
32.8
0
0
--
151.70
16
Bojangles II / Meghan Richey (OK)  
42.6
E
E
W
W
--
E
E
Bottle Rocket / Julie Clarke (KY)  
35.3
E
E
W
W
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , SNRB (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Finder Keepers / Jeremy Vance (WV)  
35.8
0
0
0
0
--
35.80
1
Urgin / Samantha Temple (KY)  
32.6
0
0
4
0
--
36.60
2
Arkadios / Jessica Jenkins (TN)  
30.5
0
2.4
4
0
--
36.90
3
Steel Smile / Shellie Sommerson (NC)  
37.9
0
0
0
0
--
37.90
4
Keogh / Sarah Jenkinson (TN)  
42.1
0
0
0
0
--
42.10
5
Harcon / Brooke Shiflet (IL)  
43.7
0
1.2
0
0
--
44.90
6
Loughnatousa Question / Rebecca Larson (IL)  
45.8
0
0
0
0
--
45.80
7
Moments of Brilliance / Rachael Leneweaver (KY)  
45.8
0
0
0
0
--
45.80
8
To The Max V / Ryleyanne Vaughn (KY)  
46.9
0
0
0
0
--
46.90
9
Cryptovinski / Tiffany Spriggs-Parsons (KY)  
48.4
0
0
4
0
--
52.40
10
As If I Care / Jennifer Ramsey (KY)  
47.9
0
1.2
4
0
--
53.10
11
Elite Espionage / Michael Winter (IN)  
38.4
20
0
4
0
--
62.40
12
Something Royal / Emily Senneke (IL)  
47.4
20
0
16
0
--
83.40
13
Top Shelf / Marjorie Muirden (OH)  
44.7
20
15.2
8
0
--
87.90
14
Darcy Mae / Erin Mautner (MI)  
36.3
20
6.8
12
20
--
95.10
15
Ron's Boast / Christine Massey (TX)  
42.6
40
9.6
8
0
--
100.20
16
Killian / Stephanie Heise (MO)  
53.7
0
90
0
0
--
144.10
17
Kentucky Karma / Jyl Lavera (KY)  
46.3
W
W
W
W
--
W
W
Pistol Packin Pete / Samantha Hancock (TN)  
40.5
E
E
W
W
--
E
E
Coeur de Chocolat / Marie Holt (IN)  
40.5
E
E
W
W
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , JBNRA (Starters: 24)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Electric Cannon / Cathryn Green (TN)  
34.5
0
0.4
0
0
--
34.90
1
Bewitched B / Marissa Echols (IL)  
35
0
0
0
0
--
35.00
2
Spider Murphy / Callan Freese (AL)  
37.5
0
0.4
0
0
--
37.90
3
Starbuck(NR) / Hannah Clemmett(NR)  
47
0
2
0
0
--
49.00
4
Dash of Courage / Shauna Rust (AL)  
53
0
0
0
0
--
53.00
5
Miss Priss(NR) / Lauren Costanza(NR)  
55
0
0
0
0
--
55.00
6
Missed A Spot / Hannah Goodwin (KY)  
52
0
3.2
0
0
--
55.20
7
Indiana Dexter / Hannah Bennett (IN)  
44
0
0
4
8
--
56.00
8
Queen B(NR) / KATHERINE CHUNG (TX)  
59
0
0
0
0
--
59.00
9
Ace / Allison Baker (OK)  
56
0
3.6
0
0
--
59.60
10
Adagio / Rachel Clayton (IN)  
36.5
20
13.2
0
0
--
69.70
11
No Regrets V / Cameron Crews (AR)  
44.5
20
0
0
0
--
64.50
12
Whistling Dixie / Jayme Faletti (IL)  
56.5
0
12.8
0
0
--
69.30
13
Tex Mex / Jordan Dieterle (OH)  
26
20
23.6
0
0
--
69.60
14
Modern Art III / Morgan Garrett (KY)  
42
0
19.2
0
11
--
72.20
15
Rusty Bucket / Kiri Freeman (AL)  
45
20
14.8
4
8
--
91.80
16
Scooting Jet Star / Cecille Van de Veer(NR)  
40.5
0
48.8
4
19
--
112.30
17
Moment of Truth / Kara Butler (IL)  
44
R
R
0
0
--
R
R
Smoothie(NR) / WOODS BAUGHMAN (KY)  
53
W
W
E
E
--
E
E
Rio de Ville / Bradford Evens (AL)  
52.5
W
W
E
E
--
E
E
Bailey(NR) / Tasha Brown(NR)  
41.5
W
W
E
E
--
E
E
Classy and Quick / Brittany Cockerill (IL)  
TE
W
W
W
W
--
TE
TE
Zeus(NR) / Hannah Baxter (KY)  
48
TE
TE
4
0
--
TE
TE
Simply Stunning / Jessica Gladney (GA)  
40
TE
TE
0
0
--
TE
TE
[HT] Beginner Novice , JBNRB (Starters: 21)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Apple of Gold / Elizabeth McCorvey (KY)  
36
0
0.4
0
0
--
36.40
1
Sam I Am / Elizabeth Pickett (KY)  
37
0
0
0
0
--
37.00
2
Lord Jim / Nicki Meyer (OK)  
39
0
0
0
0
--
39.00
3
Shawshank / Sara Millett (KY)  
36
0
0
4
0
--
40.00
4
Me and My Shadow / Spencer Pevahouse (AR)  
41.5
0
0
0
0
--
41.50
5
Friar Tuck / Wesley-Keegan Seitz (OH)  
42
0
0
0
0
--
42.00
6
Bareback Jack / Caitlyn Sadowske (WI)  
43
0
0
0
0
--
43.00
7
Part of the Zoo(NR) / Spencer-Anne Kurtzahn (KY)  
39.5
0
0
4
0
--
43.50
8
Add It Up(NR) / Caroline Tarnofsky (KY)  
48
0
0
0
0
--
48.00
9
Sight Unseen / Amanda Rowley (OH)  
42
0
8
0
0
--
50.00
10
Southern Magic / Stacy Sheppard (PA)  
34
20
0
0
0
--
54.00
11
Aiden / Taylor Kingston (IL)  
35
20
0
4
0
--
59.00
12
Big Grey(NR) / JACKSON REGEN (TN)  
36
20
8
0
0
--
64.00
13
Versace / Autumn Hall (MO)  
46
20
0
0
0
--
66.00
14
Graphic(NR) / Allison Porter (AL)  
46
20
0.4
0
10
--
76.40
15
Clew Bay / Macy Marshall (AR)  
38
20
52
0
0
--
110.00
16
Say It Out Loud / Graham Harsh (AL)  
46.5
E
E
0
0
--
E
E
She'za Gem / Danielle Perkins (WA)  
46.5
E
E
4
0
--
E
E
Leap of Faith(NR) / Kylie Swain (WV)  
37.5
E
E
0
0
--
E
E
Kentucky Smoke / Janene Johnston (KY)  
40.5
W
W
E
E
--
E
E
Foxpaw Fantastique / Chelsea Pitonyak (OH)  
40
TE
TE
0
0
--
TE
TE
[HT] Beginner Novice , OBNA (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Shawkilito / Karen Winn (KY)  
33
0
1.2
0
1
--
35.20
1
Checkered Flag(NR) / Charles Plumb (NC)  
35.5
0
0
0
0
--
35.50
2
Gigo / Kourtney Trudgen (KY)  
38
0
0
0
0
--
38.00
3
Infinity On High / Angela Pascuzzi (KY)  
39
0
0
0
0
--
39.00
4
Ivy League / Leah Snowden (KY)  
44
0
0
0
0
--
44.00
5
High Merit / Sarah Sanders (KY)  
44.5
0
0
0
0
--
44.50
6
Vis a Vis / Megan Lanzarone (KY)  
43.5
0
0
4
0
--
47.50
7
Fergus Mac Finn / Christine McCarter (TX)  
38
0
0
4
6
--
48.00
8
Shundeen(NR) / Sydney Elliott (LA)  
28.5
20
0
0
0
--
48.50
9
Just Thinking(NR) / Ashley Weathers (OK)  
42.5
0
6.8
0
0
--
49.30
10
Shiny Copper Penny / Rebecca Poulter (IL)  
46.5
0
0
4
0
--
50.50
11
Tuscany(NR) / Lisa Meier (TX)  
46.5
0
6
0
0
--
52.50
12
Chocolatte / Elissa Reed (KY)  
50
0
0
4
0
--
54.00
13
Everybody Loves Raymond(NR) / Amanda Cunefare (AL)  
31
20
7.6
4
11
--
73.60
14
Dharma / N. Wayne Quarles (KY)  
34
60
7.2
4
0
--
105.20
15
Jewel / Robin Thomas (IN)  
45.5
20
40.8
0
7
--
113.30
16
Seven Woods / Mary Jane Nuckols (KY)  
47
40
27.2
4
0
--
118.20
17
Braveheart(NR) / Danielle Bolte (TN)  
45
R
R
0
2
--
R
R
Mojo(NR) / Kara Andrew (OH)  
58
W
W
W
W
--
W
W
Smart Bob / Kara Andrew (OH)  
34.5
W
W
0
0
--
W
W
[HT] Beginner Novice , OBNB (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Missin Artifacts / Ahna Henderson (OH)  
31.5
0
0
0
0
--
31.50
1
Rhemington / Yvonne Hansman (NC)  
31.5
0
0
0
0
--
31.50
2
Mountain Dew / Fiona Rodgerson (KY)  
33.5
0
0
0
0
--
33.50
3
Ms. Tilly / Melissa McMaster (TX)  
34
0
0
0
0
--
34.00
4
Country Schoolin / David Harris (OK)  
37
0
0
0
0
--
37.00
5
Discovering Money / Lindsay Malley (OH)  
38
0
0
0
0
--
38.00
6
Probable Cause / Jane Papke (IL)  
41
0
0
0
0
--
41.00
7
Becoming Jane / Laura Wodzinski (PA)  
37.5
0
3.6
0
0
--
41.10
8
BayBerry / Sarah Moore (OH)  
26
0
13.2
4
0
--
43.20
9
Itanium(NR) / DEBORAH IEZZI (KY)  
44
0
0.4
0
0
--
44.70
10
Final Frontier / Maria Owens (NC)  
41.5
0
5.6
0
0
--
47.10
11
Timber Lion / Diane Heilenman (KY)  
40.5
0
11.2
0
0
--
51.70
12
Unlimited Texting / Murphy Jones (IN)  
28
20
4.4
0
2
--
54.40
13
Know Worries(NR) / Lisa Kadel (MO)  
45.5
20
0
0
0
--
65.50
14
Shazam(NR) / Caitlin Handy (MI)  
37
20
15.2
0
0
--
72.20
15
Disrupter / Katy Henry (IL)  
39
0
24.4
8
7
--
78.40
16
Jiminy Cricket(NR) / Ashley Johnson (OH)  
32.5
0
57.2
0
0
--
89.70
17
Will Tell / Lori Cooley (TX)  
42
E
E
0
0
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , OBNC (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Blue Stockings / SARAH ACORNLEY (KY)  
37
0
0
0
0
--
37.00
1
Something to Remember(NR) / Brooke Petkovesek (KY)  
37.5
0
0
0
0
--
37.50
2
Fine With Me(NR) / Margie Darling (KY)  
37.5
0
0
0
0
--
37.50
3
TheyCallMeCowboy / Emery Reagan (KY)  
38
0
0
0
0
--
38.00
4
Watson / Denise Adomines (NC)  
34
0
4.4
0
0
--
38.40
5
Guinness / Christina Lawton (IN)  
37
0
0
4
0
--
41.00
6
Ima Little Waki / Sarah Andres (IN)  
40
0
1.6
0
0
--
41.60
7
Sommolier / Megan Lanzarone (KY)  
37.5
0
0
8
0
--
45.50
8
It's Miller Timee(NR) / Amanda Borntraeger (KY)  
43
0
0
4
0
--
47.00
9
Slewpy Slew / Tiffany Spriggs-Parsons (KY)  
42
0
0
0
16
--
48.00
10
Told The Truth / Peter Arndt (WI)  
45.5
0
0
4
0
--
49.50
11
S.O. Jazz Dancer / Clare Pinney (AL)  
40.5
0
10
0
7
--
57.50
12
Center Stage / Katie Coleman (KY)  
49.5
20
20
12
0
--
89.50
13
Poetic Justice / Becky Carson (OH)  
38
40
21.6
0
0
--
99.60
14
Go Fish(NR) / Kara Andrew (OH)  
39.5
W
W
R
R
--
R
R
Bandolero / Kara Andrew (OH)  
44.5
W
W
W
W
--
W
W
Parador Mail / Elinor MacPhail (OH)  
37.5
E
E
4
0
--
E
E
Godiva(NR) / Hallye Griffin (KY)  
38
W
W
E
E
--
E
E
Jutland(NR) / Lara Chance (VA)  
44.5
TE
TE
0
0
--
TE
TE
Tazym / Judy Lorimer (OH)  
43.5
TE
TE
8
3
--
TE
TE
[HT] Beginner Novice , SBNRA (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Falconwood's Knight / Esther Dauben (TX)  
30.5
0
0
0
0
--
30.50
1
Maximus / Angela Chandler (AL)  
37
0
0
0
0
--
37.00
2
Sir Bowie / Nikki Caudill (OH)  
35.5
0
3.2
0
0
--
38.70
3
Friday Feeling / Nobuko Adachi (IL)  
38.5
0
0.8
0
0
--
39.30
4
Lady Black Hawk / Stephanie Caston (IA)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
5
Winning Artifacts / Brittney Dodson (TX)  
37.5
0
0
4
0
--
41.50
6
Original Zin / Melissa Crase (KY)  
40
0
3.6
0
0
--
43.60
7
Diesis Storm / Lori Bond (KY)  
38
0
14
0
0
--
52.00
8
A Toast To Apple(NR) / Joanna Grant (KY)  
49
0
0.8
0
3
--
52.80
9
Broken and Beautiful(NR) / Erin Hall(NR)  
50.5
0
12
0
0
--
62.50
10
Champ(NR) / MELISSA DAHLBERG (KY)  
48
20
0.8
0
0
--
68.00
11
Peregrin / Rebekah Bond (OH)  
47.5
0
20
4
0
--
71.50
12
Tio(NR) / Audry Giles-Gates (TX)  
46.5
0
8.4
16
36
--
106.90
13
Thunder / Debra Chionopoulos (OK)  
45.5
60
24
0
0
--
129.50
14
Marquetry Magic / Sarah Crevar (NC)  
38
R
R
0
0
--
R
R
Bella Octavia / Rebecca Doleac (LA)  
38
E
E
4
0
--
E
E
Finders Keepers(NR) / Colleen Bohannon (TX)  
48.5
W
W
E
E
--
E
E
Go With The Flo / Megan Corbett (TN)  
34
TE
TE
0
0
--
HC
HC
Million Dollar Baby / Catherine Fruth (KY)  
36
TE
TE
8
1
--
TE
TE
[HT] Beginner Novice , SBNRB (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Townes / Mara Wendel (IA)  
35
0
0
0
0
--
35.00
1
St. Croix(NR) / Stacy Lenz (KY)  
38
0
0
0
0
--
38.00
2
Sugar 'n Spice / Susan Milovich (OH)  
29.5
0
8.8
0
0
--
38.30
3
Emmie / John Schmidt (IN)  
38
0
2.8
0
0
--
40.80
4
Cosmos Mariner / Katie Riley (KY)  
38.5
0
4.4
0
0
--
42.90
5
Butter Cream / Rebecca Doleac (LA)  
42
0
0
4
0
--
46.00
6
Steel Magnolia / Denise Wilson (AR)  
42.5
0
4.8
0
0
--
47.30
7
Bessie / Lori Mullin (OK)  
39.5
0
8.8
0
0
--
48.30
8
Never Catch Ike / Holly Luke (OK)  
48.5
0
0
0
0
--
48.50
9
Sydney(NR) / LACY JINKS (KY)  
48.5
0
0
0
0
--
48.50
10
Dark Pearl / Erin Walsh (IL)  
36
20
12.8
0
0
--
68.80
11
Outlaw / Codie Epkins (IL)  
35
0
40
0
4
--
79.00
12
Foxy(NR) / Tiffany Leonard (MI)  
36.5
20
28
4
0
--
88.50
13
Undercover Wap(NR) / Sharon Hunt (MO)  
51.5
W
W
E
E
--
E
E
Silver Bullett(NR) / Ann Marie Perkins (WA)  
TE
W
W
W
W
--
TE
TE
Improvviso / Tracy O'Shaughnessy (KY)  
43.5
TE
TE
0
0
--
TE
TE

Back to Index