USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: GMHA H.T. (Jun 2008) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: GMHA H.T. (Jun 2008)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Preliminary , JYOP (Starters: 11)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Ain't Misbehavin' II / Annie Chatel (NH)  
35.9
0
0
0
0
--
35.90
1
Goldship / Stephanie Sills (VT)  
36.3
0
8.8
0
2
--
47.10
2
Blue Cliff / Stephanie Sills (VT)  
35.2
0
0
12
0
--
47.20
3
Tacaro / Olivia Movafaghi (NH)  
44.8
0
2.4
4
0
--
51.20
4
Ordinary Magic / Kimber Achorn (NH)  
44.4
0
4.8
4
0
--
53.20
5
Hit the Highway / Kayla Rodney (NH)  
46.7
0
6
0
2
--
54.70
6
In Flight N' Out Of Sight / Corrinne Lauze (MA)  
48.9
0
3.2
4
0
--
56.10
7
Tres Cool / Lauren Leavitt (ME)  
39.3
0
10
8
0
--
57.30
8
Chatsworth House / Elizabeth Weber (FL)  
48.1
0
17.4
4
1
--
70.50
9
Swan / Linda Werner (VT)  
49.6
0
17.6
4
0
--
71.20
10
Derby Moon / Cassandra Cameron (SC)  
47.8
0
16.4
8
0
--
72.20
11
[HT] Preliminary , OPA (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Calle / Michelle Kuchta (NY)  
40.4
0
2.4
0
0
--
42.80
1
Funny Enough / Kylie Lyman (VT)  
39.3
0
4
0
0
--
43.30
2
Buzz Lightyear II / Kelley Mariano (CT)  
38.5
0
6.4
0
0
--
44.90
3
Loftus Fox / Edward (Denny) Emerson (OR)  
34.4
0
10.8
0
0
--
45.20
4
Pick N Mix / Gayle Davis (NH)  
31.1
0
16.4
0
0
--
47.50
5
Slew Micci / Elisabeth Libby (MA)  
37.4
0
4
4
3
--
48.40
6
Fernhill Fullmoon / Samantha Piro (NH)  
34.8
0
11.2
8
0
--
54.00
7
Shadais China Moon / Andrea Manley (NH)  
47.8
0
4.8
4
0
--
56.60
8
Imagine That V / Jennifer Gregoire (CT)  
34.8
0
13.6
4
5
--
57.40
9
Tokay / Jane Murray (MA)  
27
0
12.8
0
22
--
61.80
10
Infinite Skye / Katie Murphy (NH)  
41.9
0
12.8
12
0
--
66.70
11
The Real Deal / Rachel Parker (VA)  
43
0
16
8
0
--
67.00
12
Cortland / Jennifer Eddy (MA)  
47.4
0
20
0
0
--
67.40
13
Carlingford Knight / Debbie Karlson (CT)  
38.5
0
13.2
4
16
--
71.70
14
Fiat Lux / Marcia Kulak (FL)  
31.5
20
16.4
4
4
--
75.90
15
Confetti / Bridgette Kuchta (NY)  
55.2
0
20
4
0
--
79.20
16
Sierra Silver / John Morley (MA)  
47
20
15.6
0
2
--
84.60
17
Metzli / Rachael Gill (VT)  
45.2
20
18
4
0
--
87.20
18
Direct Light / Nancy Cole (CT)  
42.6
20
33.6
4
0
--
100.20
19
[HT] Preliminary , OPB (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Tabasco Lad / Dorothy Van Gerbig (VT)  
31.5
0
4
0
0
--
35.50
1
Killeen Clover / Jane Hamlin (NH)  
28.9
0
8.4
0
0
--
37.30
2
Look At Me Roger That / Michelle Kuchta (NY)  
34.4
0
3.6
4
0
--
42.00
3
State Farm / Rose Sandler (NC)  
38.9
0
4.8
0
0
--
43.70
4
Bailey / Andrea Waldo (VT)  
36.7
0
8.4
0
0
--
45.10
5
Mainau / Michelle Realmuto (NH)  
31.5
0
5.6
0
10
--
47.10
6
Otto Rocket / Alison Eastman-Lawler (NH)  
35.9
0
10
4
0
--
49.90
7
Sea Me Smile / Kara Riley-King (NH)  
38.9
0
13.2
0
0
--
52.10
8
Lone Star III / Anna Welch (ME)  
37
0
15.6
0
0
--
52.60
9
Thomaston / Matthew Eliott (NY)  
45.6
0
6.8
4
0
--
56.40
10
Theatre Royal / Gayle Davis (NH)  
27.4
0
28.8
0
8
--
64.20
11
Zamboni / Jennifer Ravalico (NH)  
50.4
0
18.4
4
0
--
72.80
12
Festive Way / Robyn Hanover (MA)  
34.4
20
15.6
4
2
--
76.00
13
Bantry Bay III / Sarah Getchell (MA)  
45.2
0
34
0
0
--
79.20
14
Dreamboat Annie / Julie Wheeler (CT)  
38.5
W
W
16
11
--
W
W
Skullbuster / Denise Goyea (MA)  
40.4
W
W
4
0
--
W
W
Out of Nowhere / Melinda Marston (NH)  
38.1
W
W
E
E
--
E
E
MacTaggart / James Foley (NH)  
41.9
E
E
4
0
--
E
E
Taylor Made VIII / Elizabeth Chaves (CT)  
37
TE
TE
8
0
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , JTA (Starters: 10)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Hyly Prized / Jessie Phillips (VT)  
30
0
0
4
0
--
34.00
1
Ernie / Stefanie Shea (CT)  
35
0
0
0
0
--
35.00
2
Fernhill Colin / Kimber Achorn (NH)  
38
0
0
0
0
--
38.00
3
Hastening Rue / Elizabeth Mudge (NH)  
36
0
0
4
0
--
40.00
4
Glendosa Gold / Lily O'Brien (ME)  
31
0
0
4
8
--
43.00
5
Good Knight II / Maggie Morley (MA)  
44
0
0
0
0
--
44.00
6
Nathan de la Boire / Megan Rochford (NH)  
44.5
0
0
0
0
--
44.50
7
Majestic Knight / Taylor Hull (VT)  
41
0
0
7
4
--
45.00
8
Bully for Billy / Emily Seaver (ME)  
47
0
0
0
0
--
47.00
9
Combalache / Paige Garson (MA)  
27.5
20
0
4
0
--
51.50
10
[HT] Training , JTB (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Regal Bishop / Taylor Faccio (VT)  
33.5
0
0
0
0
--
33.50
1
Ostara / Margaret Hirschfield (CT)  
36
0
0
0
0
--
36.00
2
Catch Me / Elizabeth Mudge (NH)  
37
0
0
0
0
--
37.00
3
Vintage Trial / Alexandra Tirrell (CT)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
4
Stormin' Norman / Phoebe Tengdin (NH)  
43
0
0
0
0
--
43.00
5
Alphabet Run / Elizabeth Pattison (VT)  
39.5
0
0
4
5
--
48.50
6
Killian V / Jenna Miller (VT)  
41.5
0
0
4
4
--
49.50
7
Bobby McGee / Arielle Childs (MA)  
49
0
0
4
0
--
53.00
8
Uther Pendragon / Hallie Bean (ME)  
49
0
0
4
3
--
56.00
9
Totally Thomas / Jessie Cone (MA)  
53.5
20
0
4
0
--
77.50
10
Tonka Toy II / Molly Mills (MA)  
51.5
R
R
0
0
--
R
R
Bella Luna(NR) / Rachel Barbessi (CT)  
39
E
E
0
12
--
E
E
Double Major / Heidi Gurtowski (CT)  
31
E
E
0
0
--
E
E
[HT] Training , OTA (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Last Say / Megan Schulz (NH)  
21.5
0
0
0
0
--
21.50
1
Step Aside III / Arianna LaCroix (VT)  
29
0
0
0
0
--
29.00
2
Child's Play / Nikki Siluk (CT)  
29
0
1.2
0
0
--
30.20
3
Oliver's Cave / Laurie Hudson (VT)  
27.5
0
0
4
0
--
31.50
4
Minuette / Mary McEachern (NH)  
31.5
0
0
0
0
--
31.50
5
The Rock Of Cashel / Robert Piro (VT)  
27.5
0
0
4
0
--
31.50
5
Mischief Maker II / Sally McCreery DVM (SC)  
30.5
0
0
0
4
--
34.50
7
Tuck Everlasting / Alysabeth Simon (NV)  
36.5
0
0
0
0
--
36.50
8
Castlefield Basil / Michelle Lacasse (NH)  
32
0
5.2
0
0
--
37.20
9
Killimor / Beth Barna (VT)  
35
0
0
4
0
--
39.00
10
Full Flight / Brittany Marble (VT)  
36
0
0
0
4
--
40.00
11
Jetting West / Daryl Kinney (VT)  
36.5
0
0
4
0
--
40.50
12
Celtic Kate / Rebecca Bennett (VT)  
40.5
0
0
0
1
--
41.50
13
Far Fetched / Jennifer Ravalico (NH)  
41
20
0.8
8
0
--
69.80
14
Love Run / Denise Dauval (CT)  
38.5
E
E
0
0
--
E
E
Grisham / Kelly Foster (VT)  
32.5
E
E
0
0
--
E
E
[HT] Training , OTB (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Nandina / Melissa Campbell (SC)  
34
0
0
0
0
--
34.00
1
Clover Beach / Alison Silvester (CT)  
35
0
0
0
0
--
35.00
2
Abracadabra / Bekki Read (VT)  
37.5
0
0
0
0
--
37.50
3
Castle Rock / Jessica Blum (MA)  
34
0
0
4
0
--
38.00
4
Clover Hill / Laurie Dionne (NH)  
39.5
0
0
0
0
--
39.50
5
Windy Hollow Lilia / Katherine Short (MA)  
39.5
0
0
0
0
--
39.50
6
Freya(NR) / Susan Berrill (VT)  
39.5
0
0
0
0
--
39.50
7
Benny Good Man / Hilary Mroz-Blythe (MA)  
37.5
0
0
0
4
--
41.50
8
Nite Lite / Sally Stetson (VT)  
37.5
0
0
4
0
--
41.50
9
Suits U / Natalie Epstein (NY)  
30
0
0
4
8
--
42.00
10
Samurai / Disa Cheston (MA)  
39.5
0
0
4
0
--
43.50
11
Dream Up / Jennifer Barton (ME)  
39.5
0
0
4
0
--
43.50
12
Irish Pretty Boy / Linnea Ackerman (NH)  
46
0
0
0
0
--
46.00
13
Liath Mor / Lauren Ivanhoe (NY)  
38
0
14.8
0
0
--
52.80
14
Nicos / Meghan Perry (MA)  
47.5
0
10
8
32
--
97.50
15
Lad Brook Lad / Jennifer Ferree (MA)  
34.5
60
20.8
4
1
--
120.30
16
Winnie the Pooh / Jessica Snider (NH)  
42.5
E
E
0
0
--
E
E
[HT] Training , OTC (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Lauderdale / Dick Bayly (Ontario)  
27.5
0
0
0
0
--
27.50
1
Carlingford Jack / Emily Van Gemeren (CT)  
34.5
0
0
0
0
--
34.50
2
Downfield Pass / Nicole Hornblower (MA)  
37
0
0
0
0
--
37.00
3
Solo / Kathleen (Kim) McCullough (MA)  
37.5
0
0
0
0
--
37.50
4
Limestone Onassis(NR) / Samara Warren(NR)  
39
0
0
0
0
--
39.00
5
Little Swift / Jane Murray (MA)  
36.5
0
0
4
0
--
40.00
6
Irish Envy / Mia Petersen (CT)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
7
Mango Bay / Kerry Bosman (MA)  
39
0
0
4
0
--
43.00
8
Canequin's Leatherstocking / Nancy Johnson (MA)  
40
0
0
4
0
--
44.00
9
Blue Print / Ferial Johnson (MA)  
39
0
0
8
0
--
47.00
10
Magilla / Sue Gibbs (MA)  
43.5
0
0
4
0
--
47.50
11
Perfect Fun / Julie Dixon (CT)  
40.5
0
0
8
0
--
48.50
12
Meriden Mist / Robin Edwards (MA)  
38.5
60
4.8
4
0
--
107.30
13
Dunraven / Phyllis Hardgrove (MA)  
42
E
E
4
3
--
E
E
The Game Plan / Susan Bourassa (ME)  
33.5
W
W
TE
TE
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , JN (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Bogart II / Sam Scheu (VT)  
30
0
0
0
0
--
30.00
1
Cortez / Sydney Lawton (VT)  
32.5
0
0
0
0
--
32.50
2
Lewis II / Jennifer Lyford (VT)  
32
0
0
0
3
--
35.00
3
Wendy's Elite Chase / Haillie Crockett (MA)  
36
0
0
0
0
--
36.00
4
Hillcrest McGyver / Payton Garson (MA)  
37
0
0
0
0
--
37.00
5
Epic Adventure / Marissa Ricard (NH)  
39
0
0
0
0
--
39.00
6
General Remedy / Jordan Stordahl (ME)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
7
Greta II / Alice Tonry (MA)  
41.5
0
0
0
0
--
41.50
8
Dauntless Heart / Erika Johnson (VT)  
39.5
0
0
0
3
--
42.30
9
Caledonia Lucky Top / Michelle Bennett (VT)  
32
0
10.4
0
0
--
42.40
10
Mr. Toby Tiger / Gabrielle Wells (ME)  
43
0
0
0
0
--
43.00
11
Sir Camelot / Anne Eldred (NH)  
41.5
0
0
0
3
--
44.50
12
Painted Thoughts / Eliza Buskey (NH)  
36
0
0
0
9
--
45.00
13
Unzipped Again / Adriana Wilford (ME)  
47.5
0
0
0
0
--
47.50
14
Super Te Oakley / Emily Fields (VT)  
52.5
0
0
0
0
--
52.50
15
Discus / Tesla Parker (VT)  
36
E
E
4
1
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , ONA (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Zohar / Stephanie Baer (MA)  
27.5
0
0
0
0
--
27.50
1
De Coteau Lalou Bri / Susan Berrill (VT)  
32
0
0
0
0
--
32.00
2
Waterford VDL / Rachel Parker (VA)  
33.5
0
0
0
0
--
33.50
3
Monster Boy(NR) / Amy Berlepsch (VT)  
37
0
0
0
0
--
37.00
4
Class Action / Lindsey Epstein (MA)  
38.5
0
0
0
0
--
38.50
5
Finnegan / Kaley Maxfield (NH)  
38.5
0
0
0
1
--
38.50
6
Ratzi / Brad Turley (CT)  
32.5
0
4
0
2
--
38.50
7
Royal Quill / John Bourgoin (VT)  
39
0
0
0
0
--
39.00
8
Irish Heartbeat / Barbara Fitch (VT)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
9
Emma Lea / Janet Spangler (VT)  
38.5
0
0
4
0
--
42.50
10
Billing's First Chance / Christine Williams (NH)  
39
0
0
4
0
--
43.00
11
Toby / Candace Frank Williams (ME)  
45.5
0
0
0
1
--
46.50
12
Frankly CC / Jean Detert (ME)  
41
0
3.2
0
4
--
48.20
13
Chances Are VII / Julia Bentley (CA)  
43
0
0
0
6
--
49.00
14
Another Bold Cat / Kathy Shultz (ME)  
31.5
20
0
0
0
--
51.50
15
Ooli / William Caligari (MA)  
37
20
0
0
0
--
57.00
16
Sea Dreamer / Christine Lutts (MA)  
31
R
R
0
1
--
R
R
Versatile Champ / Melanie Loschiavo (VT)  
39
E
E
4
7
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , ONB (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Little Joe / Kristina Watkins (MA)  
21
0
0
0
0
--
21.00
1
Fernhill Danforth / Jane Hamlin (NH)  
25
0
1.6
0
0
--
26.60
2
Hunter / Karrie Holbrook (VT)  
30.5
0
0
0
0
--
30.50
3
Brilliant Disguise / Sarah Blum (MA)  
36.5
0
0
0
0
--
36.50
4
Manta Ray / Kara Riley-King (NH)  
38.5
0
0
0
0
--
38.50
5
Ima Laughing Jack / Bethany Lowe (MA)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
6
Bali Hai / Ferial Johnson (MA)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
7
Jackie Oh / Dick Bayly (Ontario)  
41.5
0
0
0
0
--
41.50
8
Bouncer / Lucy Cheney (ME)  
36
0
0
0
6
--
42.00
9
Uprising / Lynn Coates-Holmes (SC)  
30
0
0
0
12
--
42.00
9
Crypto Bella / Sonni Vesosky (VT)  
43.5
0
0
0
0
--
43.50
11
Knox Farm Reilly / Morganne Kraines (MA)  
42
0
0
4
0
--
46.00
12
Unimpeachable / Katherine Cooper (NH)  
46
0
0
0
0
--
46.00
12
bentley / Linnea Ackerman (NH)  
42
0
0
4
0
--
46.00
12
Stolen Goods / Caroline Mulstay (SC)  
44.5
0
0
0
3
--
47.50
15
The Spooky Pony / Lauren Field (MA)  
44.5
0
0
4
0
--
48.50
16
No Worries / Lisa Cook (NH)  
35.5
20
0
4
0
--
59.50
17
Dark Star II / Hilary DeAngelis (NH)  
44
20
0
0
0
--
64.00
18
Grove Minstrel / Scott McGarr (ME)  
50.5
0
47.2
4
0
--
101.70
18
Bennekenny / Nancy Haggerty (NY)  
30.5
R
R
12
50
--
R
R
[HT] Novice , ONC (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Griffin's Echo / Kylie Lyman (VT)  
24.5
0
0
0
0
--
24.50
1
Viva La Rodeo / Andrea Waldo (VT)  
26
0
0
0
0
--
26.00
2
Twice Around / Michael Wesson (NH)  
27.5
0
0
0
0
--
27.50
3
Oscar Wilde / Kaley Maxfield (NH)  
30
0
0
0
0
--
30.00
4
Has A Buck Or Two / Mark Greene (MA)  
33
0
0
0
0
--
33.00
5
Cobrador / Edward (Denny) Emerson Jr. (VT)  
29.5
0
0
4
0
--
33.50
6
Kilcorban Moonwalker / Anne Vinsel (MA)  
32.5
0
0
0
1
--
33.50
7
Quoit Amber / Thomas Davis (MA)  
27
0
0
4
5
--
36.00
8
Mercury / Stephanie Baer (MA)  
38
0
0
0
0
--
38.00
9
Ticket / Lila Townsend (ME)  
39.5
0
0
0
0
--
39.50
10
Bunny Anyway / Nancy Cole (CT)  
37
0
0
4
0
--
41.00
11
Fort Conquest / Keri Fitzgerald (MA)  
27.5
0
0
0
14
--
41.50
12
Ive League(NR) / Babette Lenna (MA)  
42.5
0
0
4
0
--
46.50
13
Matthew's Encore / Suzie Altemus-Landry (ME)  
30.5
0
0
0
16
--
46.50
13
McMagic / Tiffany Blackman (MA)  
37
0
0
0
11
--
48.00
15
Everybody Loves Raymond / Tracey Moran (VT)  
38
20
4
0
1
--
63.00
16
[HT] Beginner Novice , JBNA (Starters: 11)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Just Jazz II / Ava Wehde (NH)  
21.1
0
0.8
0
10
--
31.90
1
Top American Paint / Dale Eddy(NR)  
32.2
0
0
0
0
--
33.20
2
Foxview's Bay Lad / Hannah Contois (VT)  
22.6
0
6.8
4
0
--
33.40
3
Bailey Sweet / Kira Lovas (NH)  
37.9
0
0
0
0
--
37.90
4
Suzi Q / Kelly Doyle (NH)  
38.5
0
0
0
0
--
38.40
5
Graffiti IV / Madlen Fields (VT)  
28.9
0
11.4
0
0
--
40.30
6
Danville Delight / Schuyler Cowan (VT)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
7
Legally Blonde(NR) / Emily Mariano (NH)  
34.7
0
8.4
0
0
--
43.10
8
Jumpin Jack Shout / Rachel Barbessi (CT)  
38.4
0
25.2
8
13
--
84.60
9
Sendgraf's Too Shae / Kyle Sterl (NH)  
47.9
80
19.2
4
0
--
151.10
10
Newman / Lila Eldridge (ME)  
43.7
TE
TE
0
0
--
TE
TE
[HT] Beginner Novice , OBN (Starters: 24)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
My Joy / William Ward III (MA)  
31.1
0
0
0
0
--
31.10
1
Loch / Kristina Watkins (MA)  
34.7
0
0
0
0
--
34.70
2
Manatuck / Amy Goodnow (MA)  
39.5
0
0
0
0
--
39.50
3
Katmandhu / Lauren Bigelow (MA)  
37.9
0
0
0
2
--
39.90
4
The Chameleon / Nicole Diana (NH)  
41.1
0
0
0
0
--
41.10
5
Homestar / Mickey Rathbun (MA)  
41.1
0
0
0
0
--
41.10
6
What's the Reason(NR) / Megan Schulz (NH)  
36.3
0
0
0
5
--
41.80
7
Maybe She's Born With It / Michael Hurwitz (MA)  
42.1
0
0
0
0
--
42.10
8
ruby / Anna Schierioth (NH)  
43.2
0
0
0
2
--
45.20
9
River Rebel(NR) / Shauna Riley (MA)  
43.7
0
0
0
2
--
45.70
10
Cassidy's Rumrunner / Jaime O'Callaghan (MA)  
46.3
0
0
0
0
--
46.30
11
Leonidas / Wesley Spindler (MA)  
47.9
0
0
0
0
--
47.90
12
Indian Summer / Paula Colt (NH)  
43.2
0
1.2
4
0
--
48.40
13
Harley Man / Michelle Wollmershauser (MA)  
48.9
0
0
0
0
--
48.90
14
Calier / Deborah Bower (NH)  
47.4
0
3.2
0
0
--
50.60
15
Can You Keep A Secret? / Sandy Porter-Bean (ME)  
45.8
0
2.4
0
6
--
54.20
16
Olivia(NR) / Fenton Stirling (MA)  
54.2
0
0
0
0
--
54.20
16
Monkey Business(NR) / Anna Welch (ME)  
46.3
0
0
4
13
--
63.30
18
Secret Agent(NR) / Janet Schlenker (ME)  
50.5
0
0
0
14
--
64.50
19
October Red / Celia Donovan (NH)  
43.7
20
0
4
0
--
67.70
20
Guinness(NR) / Cathy Rousse (VT)  
51.1
20
16.4
0
0
--
87.50
21
Teagan / Suzanne Lavoie (CT)  
44.7
40
19.6
0
0
--
104.30
22
Pint O' Guinness / Marilyn Mariano (NH)  
45.3
R
R
12
32
--
R
R
One Love / Lauren Campbell (NH)  
43.2
W
W
R
R
--
R
R

Back to Index