USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Difficult Run Fall H.T. (Aug 2008) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Difficult Run Fall H.T. (Aug 2008)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
Beginner Novice , BNH (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Cid / Dawn Beach (DE)  
25.8
0
0
0
0
--
25.80
1
French Quake / Erika Nesler (PA)  
27.9
0
0
0
0
--
27.90
2
Honey's Buster / Jennifer Simmons (VA)  
29.5
0
0
4
0
--
33.50
3
Whistling Dixie / Madeline Cooper (MD)  
33.7
0
0
0
0
--
33.70
4
Winged Boreas / Jaclyn Thomas (VA)  
34.7
0
0
0
0
--
34.70
5
Motocross / Gillian Clissold (VA)  
35.8
0
0
0
0
--
35.80
6
No Halo Here / Kristen Parris (MD)  
38.9
0
0
0
0
--
38.90
7
Malibu Moon Pie / Cathy Gulick (VA)  
36.8
0
0
4
0
--
40.80
8
Barrington Bear / Charlotte Taylor (VA)  
44.7
0
0
0
0
--
44.70
9
Merrie Woode / Angela Bailey (MD)  
44.7
0
0
0
0
--
44.70
10
Herwind Pt(NR) / James Moore (VA)  
29.5
20
0
4
0
--
53.50
11
Indian Summer's Shamus(NR) / Elizabeth Dyke (VA)  
35.3
20
22
0
0
--
77.30
12
Cran Moor / Nancy Winning VMD (PA)  
30.5
40
4.4
4
0
--
78.90
13
Peter Parker / Jessica Eads (VA)  
39.5
20
11.6
8
24
--
103.10
14
All In Favor / Christie Hamrouni (VA)  
E
--
0
--
--
--
E
E
Beginner Novice , BNJYRCH (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Copper King / Cailyn Ryan (PA)  
31
0
0
0
0
--
31.00
1
Hastening Linden / Taylor Stephens (VA)  
32.5
0
0
0
0
--
32.50
2
Dusty / Leah Backus (VA)  
35.5
0
0
0
0
--
35.50
3
Double Hierarchy / Zoe Jeka (MD)  
35.5
0
0
0
0
--
35.50
4
Fresh Raleigh / Anne Page (VA)  
36
0
0
0
0
--
36.00
5
Upper Limit / Alyssa Ford (MD)  
36
0
0
0
0
--
36.00
6
Tally / Jorgen Olijslager (NJ)  
36
0
0
0
0
--
36.00
7
Claremont / Casey Muller (MD)  
36.5
0
0
0
0
--
36.50
8
FMF Partly Foggy / Savannah Fulton (MD)  
34
0
0
4
0
--
38.00
9
Choo Choo Charlie / Lauren Sumner (MD)  
38.5
0
0
0
0
--
38.50
10
Bonheur / Mikayla Townsend (VA)  
39
0
0
0
0
--
39.00
11
Kon Tiki / Margretta Willemin (DE)  
38
0
0
4
0
--
42.00
12
Tiger Lily / Alexa Easton (MD)  
38.5
0
0
4
16
--
58.50
13
Glamour Girl / Hayley Thomas (MD)  
37
20
4.8
0
0
--
61.80
14
Ryan / Charlotte MacDonald (VA)  
41.5
0
0
8
16
--
65.50
15
Milagro / Drew Wicas (PA)  
TE
--
0
--
--
--
TE
TE
Beginner Novice , BNRJR (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Farnley Hi Aleah(NR) / Julia Reynolds (VA)  
36.3
0
0
0
0
--
36.30
1
FMF White Out / Alex Otto (MD)  
37.9
0
0
0
0
--
37.90
2
Private Benjamin / Emily Arches (MD)  
40
0
0.4
0
0
--
40.40
3
Argentine Bonanza / Angela Ossana (MD)  
41.1
0
0
0
0
--
41.10
4
Jack in the Box(NR) / Erin Miller (VA)  
42.6
0
0
0
0
--
42.60
5
Chief's Little Roo(NR) / Denise Ford(NR)  
44.2
0
0
0
0
--
44.20
6
FMF Gracefully Dun / Grace Fulton (MD)  
44.2
0
0
0
0
--
44.20
7
Moving Fast / Emilija Anderson (VA)  
44.2
0
0
0
0
--
44.20
8
Casino Gambler / Kelsey Parks Smith (MD)  
45.8
0
0
0
0
--
45.80
9
Black Ty Affair(NR) / Jacqueline Imholte (VA)  
38.9
0
0
4
9
--
51.90
10
Crown Prince / Stephanie Trager (MD)  
44.2
0
4.4
0
6
--
54.60
11
Hokus Pokus / Sarah Nelson (VA)  
47.4
20
0
0
0
--
67.40
12
Fuego / Demmi Hersh (VA)  
40
20
22.4
0
0
--
82.40
13
Beginner Novice , BNRSR (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Romeo / Caitlin Marotta (VA)  
33.2
0
0
4
0
--
37.20
1
Katchi Kapshi / Cherie Chauvin (MD)  
36.8
0
3.2
0
0
--
40.00
2
Idle Secret / Janiine Babcock (MD)  
38.4
0
0
4
0
--
42.40
3
Maiden Chance / Shea Foley (VA)  
36.8
0
4.8
4
0
--
45.60
4
Ero-Dynamic(NR) / Amy Coppage (VA)  
37.9
0
5.6
4
1
--
48.50
5
Top Hat N Tails / Carolyn Hersh (VA)  
44.2
0
4.8
0
0
--
49.00
6
Brunello / Julia Dellaccio(NR)  
37.4
20
0
0
0
--
57.40
7
Combat Camera(NR) / Gary Coppage (VA)  
48.4
0
0
12
0
--
60.40
8
As The Crow Flies / Marie Stroh(NR)  
51.6
0
16.8
8
0
--
76.40
9
Melody / Joanna Bleakley (VA)  
32.6
20
25.6
0
0
--
78.20
10
Cailin / janet sweeny (MD)  
45.3
0
60.4
0
0
--
105.70
11
Desparado(NR) / Abby Khan (VA)  
55.3
20
0
W
W
--
W
W
Lady Katherine(NR) / Kathryn Massie (VA)  
E
--
0
--
--
--
E
E
Mainway's Silver Diamond / Kimberly Flanders (VA)  
38.9
0
0
E
E
--
E
E
Danny(NR) / Amanda Wylie (VA)  
44.2
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Duplo(NR) / Galina Pavel(NR)  
26.8
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
Beginner Novice , BNSRCH (Starters: 10)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Aeqceleration / Megan Campbell (NJ)  
31.5
0
0
0
0
--
31.50
1
Sudden Eclipse / Dawn Beach (DE)  
32.5
0
0
0
0
--
32.50
2
Play the Odds / Katherine Hawkins (MA)  
35.5
0
0
0
0
--
35.50
3
Sampson VI / Heather Athey (VA)  
32
0
0
4
0
--
36.00
4
Liam / Deborah Hunt (VA)  
34
0
3.2
0
0
--
37.20
5
Silver Notebook / Donna Bottner (MD)  
38
0
0
0
0
--
38.00
6
Actual Illusion / Tanya Weaver (PA)  
36
0
0
4
0
--
40.00
7
Easy Rider / Jean Gerschefski (PA)  
33.5
0
0
8
0
--
41.50
8
Homecoming Affair / Kay Brady (VA)  
35
0
0
12
6
--
53.00
9
Just Jack / Jacalyn Gilbertson (---Select---)  
37.5
0
0
4
21
--
62.50
10
Beginner Novice , OBN (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Red River / Lisa Mendell (VA)  
33.7
0
0
0
0
--
33.70
1
Moon Bar / Julie Nicely (MD)  
36.3
0
0
0
0
--
36.30
2
Texas Toast / Casey Donahue (FL)  
35.3
0
0
4
0
--
39.30
3
Evening Stroll / Isabel Hernandez (VA)  
27.9
0
0
8
6
--
41.90
4
Ima Smokin Rascal / Jaye Younkers (MD)  
41.1
0
2
0
0
--
43.10
5
Irish Mist(NR) / Lee Goodrich(NR)  
43.7
0
0
0
0
--
43.70
6
Hot Readhead(NR) / Hannah Lutz (VA)  
49.5
0
2
0
7
--
58.50
7
Dirtbike / Gillian Clissold (VA)  
30
20
29.2
0
0
--
79.20
8
Zo Far Zo Good / Abbey Parrish (MD)  
45.8
20
0
12
12
--
89.80
9
Shades of Bay / Charlotte Taylor (VA)  
51.6
40
8.4
4
0
--
104.00
10
Dr. Max / Adele Schirmer (VA)  
R
--
0
--
--
--
R
R
Through to the Bone(NR) / Kelli Fairbanks(NR)  
44.7
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Life's A Sport / Penelope Lynch (VA)  
26.8
0
E
--
--
--
E
E
Monkey Menace / Hans Gerling (MD)  
36.8
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Novice , NR (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Athena / Kristine Slovis (VA)  
25
0
0
0
0
--
25.00
1
Oarsman / Julie Miller (VA)  
27
0
0
0
1
--
28.00
2
Talk Of The Town / Hunter Barto (VA)  
28
0
0
0
0
--
28.00
3
Aqua Tom / Helen Hayn (VA)  
30
0
0
0
0
--
30.00
4
Liberty River / Sarah Crocker (VA)  
30.5
0
0
0
0
--
30.50
5
Heavens to Betsy / Mary Cornell (VA)  
33
0
0
0
0
--
33.00
6
Riddler / Cara Goode (VA)  
33
0
0
0
0
--
33.00
7
Milestone / Paula Siegel (MD)  
31
0
4.8
0
0
--
35.80
8
Fleet Final / Alayna Pastuck (PA)  
37.5
0
0
0
0
--
37.50
9
Swiss Miss / Kallan Ludder (MD)  
37
0
0
0
1
--
38.00
10
Look At Me Now / Jessica Bimonte (DE)  
39.5
0
0
0
1
--
40.50
11
Inspired / Nick Olijslager (NJ)  
41.5
0
0
0
0
--
41.50
12
Elegante / Jane Quilter (VA)  
39
0
0
4
0
--
43.00
13
Imageleaf / Kathleen White (VA)  
40.5
0
0
4
0
--
44.50
14
Restless Navajo Nite / Stacey Neil (NC)  
37.5
0
4.4
8
6
--
55.90
15
Mischief Managed / Kara Clissold (MD)  
40
20
2
0
0
--
62.00
16
Funny Bones / Sarah Dabolt (NC)  
32
40
10
8
26
--
116.00
17
Parisian / Piper Shepard (MD)  
32
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Cochise II / Victoria Bendure (VA)  
31
0
0
E
E
--
E
E
Novice , NRJR (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Annamation / Maegan Hill (MD)  
30
0
0
0
0
--
30.00
1
General MacArthur / Mary Ballew (MD)  
30
0
0
0
0
--
30.00
2
Elm Spring Aspen / Jacqueline McGuinness (VA)  
35
0
0
0
0
--
35.00
3
Cappy / Sharon Ossi (MD)  
31
0
0
8
0
--
39.00
4
Glenmary Champagne / Hannah Aloumouati (VA)  
35.5
0
0
4
0
--
39.50
5
Tortuga / Allie Blyskal (PA)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
6
Divisional Champ / Caroline Quanbeck (VA)  
33
0
0
8
2
--
43.00
7
Movin Undercover / Peter Adame (VA)  
42
0
3.2
0
0
--
45.20
8
Bucephalus X / Miranda Shaw (MD)  
46.5
0
6
4
0
--
56.50
9
Sound of Speed / Ally Nelson (VA)  
47
0
12.8
0
0
--
59.80
10
Chocolat II / Erin Murphy (VA)  
37.5
0
0
12
40
--
89.50
11
Daedalus / Rebecca Goodman (MD)  
28.5
20
3.6
12
33
--
97.10
12
Charcoal / Sharon Ossi (MD)  
48.5
60
0
0
0
--
108.50
13
Cozy Tea Time / Bastiana Rodebaugh (VA)  
49.5
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Farley Davidson / Douglas Payne (NJ)  
29.5
0
0
4
0
--
33.50
HC
Rumbling Storm / Kelley Williams (MD)  
42
0
0
0
0
--
42.00
HC
Charm / Douglas Payne (NJ)  
26
0
0
0
0
--
26.00
HC
Novice , NRSR (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Princess Buttercup / Mini Gammell (MD)  
29.5
0
0
0
0
--
29.50
1
Sir William / Taska Parker (VA)  
29.5
0
0
0
0
--
29.50
2
Gossip Girl / Lauren Trager (MD)  
31
0
0
0
2
--
33.00
3
Constant Sorrow / Lisa Warnock (MD)  
30.5
0
0
4
0
--
34.50
4
On Tap / Sarah Gerstein (VA)  
29.5
0
0
4
2
--
35.50
5
Mick Dreamy / Ann Baumgardner (VA)  
36.5
0
0
0
0
--
36.50
6
Reginald / Jenn Dolan (MD)  
37.5
0
0.4
0
0
--
37.90
7
My Man Rugby / Benette Clinton (VA)  
36
0
0
4
0
--
40.00
8
Scotch on the Rocks II / Kathryn Rich (MD)  
37.5
0
0
4
2
--
43.50
9
Booker / Karen Eichert (VA)  
30
0
0
4
10
--
44.00
10
Calypso Breeze II / Kristen Booty (MD)  
42.5
0
0
4
0
--
46.50
11
Full Monty / Sydney Wilson (DE)  
32.5
0
0
4
12
--
48.50
12
King Charlemagne / Leslie Page (VA)  
47
0
8.8
4
3
--
62.80
13
Mitch / Leslie Long (MD)  
31.5
0
0
W
W
--
W
W
Guinness XIV / Tricia Tripp (MD)  
26.5
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Ripley's Believe it or Not / Madeleine Wickwire Rial (VA)  
23
0
0
E
E
--
E
E
Novice , ON1 (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Rudy Valentino / Lynn Symansky (VA)  
29
0
0
0
0
--
29.00
1
Grubby Soldier / Jennifer Simmons (VA)  
31
0
0
0
0
--
31.00
2
Kazul / Natalie Wales (VA)  
29.5
0
0
4
1
--
34.50
3
Rane Dancer / Sharon Miller (VA)  
32
0
0
0
7
--
39.00
4
Braveheart Romeo / P. Randall Pearre (MD)  
39.5
0
0
0
0
--
39.50
5
Bendigo / Lara Pasternack (VA)  
35
0
0
4
4
--
43.00
6
Volturno's Evening Star / Sarah Shearin (MD)  
44
0
0
0
0
--
44.00
7
Miesque Star / Sharon Miller (VA)  
40
0
0
4
2
--
46.00
8
Lois Lane / Steuart Pittman Jr. (MD)  
30.5
0
0
12
5
--
47.50
9
Corona / Molly Bull (VA)  
31
20
3.2
0
0
--
54.20
10
Kodak / Katie Wherley (MD)  
36
20
0
4
0
--
60.00
11
Color of Money / Natalie Wales (VA)  
29.5
60
8
0
0
--
97.50
12
Vernon Tiger / Amanda Tamminga (MD)  
35.5
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Silly Goose / Annie Strout (VA)  
40.5
0
39.2
E
E
--
E
E
Raven(NR) / Elisha Hill (Alberta)  
34
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Novice , ON2 (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Port Scatho / Elizabeth Bennett (VA)  
25
0
0
0
0
--
25.00
1
Twist of Fate / Yvonne Lucas (VA)  
32
0
0
0
0
--
32.00
2
Tonka Pete / Chase Beach (DE)  
32
0
0
0
0
--
32.00
3
Jump For Joy IV / Jennifer Simmons (VA)  
32.5
0
0
0
0
--
32.50
4
Carousel's Killian / Molly Bull (VA)  
33
0
0
0
0
--
33.00
5
Shamus Brown / Jaye Younkers (MD)  
34
0
0
0
0
--
34.00
6
Ramona Quimby / Justine Dutton (PA)  
34.5
0
0
0
0
--
34.50
7
E Ticket Ride / Lysa Clemens (VA)  
31.5
0
0
0
4
--
35.50
8
Bronwyn / Cheryl Binswanger (PA)  
37.5
0
0
0
0
--
37.50
9
Lanzano / Melissa Hunsberger (VA)  
33
0
0
4
1
--
38.00
10
Dark Magic / Melissa Hunsberger (VA)  
34.5
0
0
4
0
--
38.50
11
Argento / Skyeler Icke (VA)  
30.5
0
0
8
0
--
38.50
12
Sky's The Limit / Ashley Beheler (MD)  
32.5
0
0
4
3
--
39.50
13
Little Sister / Julia Wendell (MD)  
31.5
20
0
0
0
--
51.50
14
I'm Legit / Lauren Killgallon Seitz (VA)  
27.5
20
R
--
--
--
R
R
Giovanni / Christopher Hitchcock (VA)  
32.5
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Beacon Point / Thomas Waters (MD)  
35
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
I Am The Count / Michele Sargent (VA)  
33
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Above the West / Morgan Douglas (NC)  
42.5
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Preliminary , OP (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Lock N' Load / Jessica Schultz (SC)  
29.3
0
0
0
0
--
29.30
1
Abecca / Justine Dutton (PA)  
36.7
0
0.8
0
0
--
37.50
2
Sir Wexford Seascape / Sean McQuillan (VA)  
33.7
0
5.6
0
0
--
39.30
3
Golden Memories / Lauren Sumner (MD)  
43.7
0
1.2
0
0
--
44.90
4
Octavian / Huxley Greer (VA)  
44.1
0
4.8
0
0
--
48.90
5
Collection Pass / Kelley Williams (MD)  
45.9
0
1.6
4
0
--
51.50
6
Hope Springs Eternal / Lee DiGangi (VA)  
48.5
0
8
0
1
--
57.50
7
My Majestic Knight / Gabrielle Shaw (MD)  
54.1
0
8
0
0
--
62.10
8
Galway Miner / Beth Wheeler (MD)  
42.6
20
15.2
0
0
--
77.80
9
Moxley's Irish Dream / Erin Drake (VA)  
44.1
20
16
4
0
--
84.10
10
Lacey / Catherine Perry (MD)  
54.4
40
20.8
0
9
--
124.20
11
Against All Odds / Christy White (DE)  
42.2
--
0
W
W
--
W
W
Paladin / Christopher Hitchcock (VA)  
45.9
--
0
W
W
--
W
W
Joy III / Mackenzie Booth (PA)  
47
W
W
12
0
--
W
W
Morning Star / Lynn Symansky (VA)  
35.2
W
W
0
0
--
W
W
Classic Touch / Caroline Martin (PA)  
49.3
W
W
4
0
--
W
W
Sundown / Thomas Waters (MD)  
64.8
W
W
0
0
--
W
W
Fringe Benefit / John Kelly (FL)  
41.9
--
0
E
E
--
E
E
Training , OT1 (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Kufta / Yvonne Lucas (VA)  
27.5
0
0
4
0
--
31.50
1
Uncle Fred / Beth Wheeler (MD)  
33.5
0
0.4
0
0
--
33.90
2
Charlie Moloney / Julia Wendell (MD)  
34
0
0
0
0
--
34.00
3
FMF's Manila Bay / Stephen Fulton (MD)  
34.5
0
0
0
0
--
34.50
4
Lily's Testamony / Michele Hobson (VA)  
36
0
0
0
0
--
36.00
5
A Midday Star / Bethany Myers (DE)  
35
0
2.4
0
0
--
37.40
6
Pedrotti / Shannon Barrett (VA)  
34.5
0
0
4
0
--
38.50
7
Royal Manhatan / Stacy Cahill (VA)  
36.5
0
1.6
4
0
--
42.10
8
Just the Beginning / Gary Tilghman (VA)  
40.5
0
0
4
0
--
44.50
9
Derrymor / Brittany Bridges (NC)  
36.5
0
0
8
0
--
44.50
10
Mystical Heir / Amy Giordano (VA)  
37
0
17.6
8
0
--
62.60
11
Open The Case / Erica Jacquay (VA)  
40.5
0
22.8
8
0
--
71.30
12
Witness II / James Moore (VA)  
37
20
30.4
8
0
--
95.40
13
Liste de Folie / Lucia Strini (VA)  
36.5
40
30.8
0
5
--
112.30
14
Nevermore / Michelle Hoey (VA)  
32
80
11.2
0
0
--
123.20
15
Belacqua / Molly Bull (VA)  
32.5
80
26.8
0
0
--
139.30
16
Nanna's Nikki / Erika Nesler (PA)  
36
0
W
--
--
--
W
W
The Devil's Mariner / Sarah Baker (NC)  
46
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
Training , OT2 (Starters: 21)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Running Order / Douglas Payne (NJ)  
29.5
0
0
0
0
--
29.50
1
Barnastook / Douglas Payne (NJ)  
31
0
0
0
0
--
31.00
2
Doctor Prosper / Molly Cavanaugh (VA)  
33
0
0
0
0
--
33.00
3
Bozo / Jacqui Ross (VA)  
37
0
0
0
0
--
37.00
4
Godiva / Kira Young (PA)  
33.5
0
0
4
0
--
37.50
5
Courageous / Sally Shirley (MD)  
34.5
0
0
4
0
--
38.50
6
Lucky Bucky / Chase Beach (DE)  
38.5
0
0
0
0
--
38.50
7
Meadow's Gold / Gary Tilghman (VA)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
8
True Muse / Steuart Pittman Jr. (MD)  
32
0
0.4
8
0
--
40.40
9
Tully Cross Riley / Blaine Orris (MD)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
10
FMF's Ides of March / Stephen Fulton (MD)  
36
0
0.4
8
0
--
44.40
11
Cool Decision / Amanda Haney (PA)  
41.5
0
0
4
0
--
45.50
12
Em a Pro (Mickie) / Carey Williams (NJ)  
39
0
0
8
0
--
47.00
13
English Mist / Cordielyn Goodrich (DE)  
43.5
20
11.2
0
0
--
74.70
14
Full O' Fancy / Elizabeth Bennett (VA)  
35.5
20
15.2
4
0
--
74.70
15
Guypowder Valley / Maddi Fleit (MD)  
43
80
0
0
0
--
123.00
16
Daydream Believer / Kathleen Walsh (CA)  
33
80
48.8
0
0
--
161.80
17
Gemini Pilot / Heidi Wardle (VA)  
28.5
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Invested Interest / Blair Dunleavy (VA)  
36
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Buck Naked II / Christine Pavey (NC)  
33
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Intellect / Michele Sargent (VA)  
35
0
0
E
E
--
E
E

Back to Index