USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Aspen Farms H.T. (Jun 2008) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Aspen Farms H.T. (Jun 2008)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Intermediate , OI (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Warrick (CAN) / Kerry Johnston(NR)  
30.3
0
3.6
4
0
--
37.90
1
Uppercrust D / Anna Collier-McGreevy (WA)  
28.6
0
12
4
0
--
44.60
2
Gaelic Marriage / Martha McDowell (MT)  
42.4
0
3.6
4
0
--
50.00
3
Hercules III / Alissa Gjelten (OR)  
37.9
0
14
0
0
--
51.90
4
Tullibards Hawkwind / Jordan Linstedt (WA)  
33.1
0
19.6
4
0
--
56.70
5
Ray / Nathan Grosse (OR)  
44.4
0
22.8
0
0
--
67.20
6
Huson / Cathy Rasch (MT)  
40
0
26.8
4
0
--
70.80
7
Kalypso(NR) / Tabitha Lee(NR)  
44.1
0
28
16
0
--
88.10
8
Desert Beauty / Marla Foreman D.V.M. (WA)  
43.8
20
30.8
8
0
--
102.60
9
I Spy / Marc Grandia (WA)  
45.2
R
R
W
W
--
R
R
Myelusivedream / Kristi Walker (WA)  
38.6
R
R
W
W
--
R
R
Johnny Tears / Amelia Priesthoff (WA)  
32.8
E
E
W
W
--
E
E
My Sedona / Cindy Marvin (MT)  
43.5
E
E
W
W
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , OPA (Starters: 23)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Ora / Carrie Carstairs (WA)  
28.8
0
2
0
0
--
30.80
1
TC Royale / Karen O'Neal (OR)  
32.1
0
0
4
0
--
36.10
2
Alexander Supertramp / Susan Kerns (MT)  
36.7
0
0
0
0
--
36.70
3
Jefferson D'Aurois / Kevin Baumgardner (WA)  
28.8
0
12.8
0
0
--
41.60
4
Prime Time / Katy Metcalf (OR)  
30.4
0
7.6
4
0
--
42.00
5
Calvin / Stephanie Cooper (WA)  
32.9
0
8.4
0
3
--
44.30
6
Ivory Coast / Jill Thomas (WA)  
45.8
0
0
0
0
--
45.80
7
Master Of Ceremony / Allison Sparks (WA)  
38.8
20
1.2
0
0
--
60.00
8
Dextrarius / Kevin Baumgardner (WA)  
38.8
0
18.4
8
0
--
65.20
9
Wings / Stephanie Waterman (WA)  
33.3
0
28
4
0
--
65.30
10
Vincent III / Alexis Lind (WA)  
30.4
20
12.8
4
0
--
67.20
11
Tula / Christa Draggie (WA)  
34.6
20
6
8
0
--
68.60
12
Ril-La / Katrina Wood (WA)  
44.6
20
27.2
8
0
--
99.80
13
Till The Wind Blows / Nelson Mittuch (WA)  
36.7
20
38
8
1
--
103.70
14
Legacy / Duschka Fowler-Dunning (WA)  
47.1
20
20.4
8
11
--
106.50
15
Soldato Alto(NR) / Tricia Dahms (Alberta)  
36.7
20
36.8
12
11
--
116.50
16
Simon Says III / Laura Johnson (WA)  
36.3
60
16
4
3
--
119.30
17
Ameriquest / Jackie Burch (WA)  
40.8
40
47.2
0
0
--
128.00
18
Cyr / Jil Walton (MT)  
30.4
E
E
W
W
--
E
E
Georgio Armani / Jil Walton (MT)  
35.8
E
E
W
W
--
E
E
O'Reilly II / Dawn Bunge (MT)  
40
E
E
W
W
--
E
E
Cross Word / Brooke Phillips (OR)  
35.4
E
E
W
W
--
E
E
Mr. Lewis / Meika Decher (WA)  
29.2
E
E
W
W
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , OPB (Starters: 22)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Osprey / Katy Metcalf (OR)  
30
0
0
0
0
--
30.00
1
Worth The Wait / Aimee Witherspoon (WA)  
30.8
0
0
4
0
--
34.80
2
My Beau / Rachel Skinner (WA)  
32.1
0
0
4
0
--
36.10
3
Ideal De Chantepie / Elaine Coller (MT)  
37.9
0
0
4
0
--
41.90
4
Mainway's Dry Ice / Lauren Ferguson (WA)  
45.8
0
2
0
0
--
47.80
5
Kiss The Sky / Erin McPherson (WA)  
37.5
0
14
0
0
--
51.50
6
Paddy Winkler Lad / Natascha Eickert (CA)  
42.5
0
11.2
0
0
--
53.70
7
Hampton / Elisabeth Nicholson (MI)  
40
0
14
0
0
--
54.00
8
Bucksnort / Adriane Jimenez (WA)  
42.9
0
0
12
0
--
54.90
9
Patra Mara / Samantha Bergin (WA)  
30.4
0
12.8
4
8
--
55.20
10
Proper Precaution / Lucia Clemetson (WA)  
37.9
0
15.2
4
0
--
57.10
11
Jury's Out / Danielle Orr (CA)  
37.1
20
0
4
0
--
61.10
12
Esprit De Corps / Mary Burke (WA)  
28
20
14.4
4
0
--
66.40
13
Landioso / Mackenna Shea (WA)  
33.8
0
18
12
3
--
66.80
14
Sensational Dream / Rachael Magnuson (WA)  
44.2
0
24.8
0
2
--
71.00
15
On Cloud Nine III / Harden Howell III (WA)  
39.6
0
10.4
12
13
--
75.00
16
Murphy's Law IV / Andrea Nielsen (WA)  
43.3
20
6.4
12
12
--
93.70
17
Rimsky / Amanda Stevens (WA)  
41.7
20
24.4
8
3
--
97.10
18
A Knights Tale / Ramona Tingdale DVM (WA)  
35.8
E
E
W
W
--
E
E
Osito / Alexa Orr (OR)  
32.5
E
E
W
W
--
E
E
With Gusto / Mari Kerola (OR)  
41.3
E
E
W
W
--
E
E
Monkey Man / Maggie Mittuch (WA)  
37.9
E
E
W
W
--
E
E
[HT] Training , JT (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Point and Shoot / April Gerlicher (OR)  
28.4
0
0
0
0
--
28.40
1
Tempting Miss / Allison Findlay (ID)  
35.8
0
0
0
0
--
35.80
2
My Kona Boy / Brooke Bayley (WA)  
32.6
0
0
4
0
--
36.60
3
Rise and Shine / Sarah Clancy (WA)  
35.3
0
0
4
0
--
39.30
4
Silver Lining / Melissa Chick (OR)  
34.7
0
5.2
0
0
--
39.90
5
Rocco / Kelly Ballenger (OR)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
6
Apache / Mckenzie Hessel (OR)  
40
0
0
4
0
--
44.00
7
Miles Above / Erin Wirth (MT)  
43.7
0
2.4
8
0
--
54.10
8
Aviator / Anne Rowland (AK)  
31.1
20
12.4
0
0
--
63.50
9
Notting Hill / Lexy Alexandra Funk (ID)  
35.3
20
14.8
0
0
--
70.10
10
Charles IV / Katie Yozamp (OR)  
37.9
40
0
0
0
--
77.90
11
Marengo / Antonia Drummond (OR)  
33.2
40
1.2
4
0
--
78.40
12
High Jinx / Joshua Lacy (WA)  
32.1
40
21.2
0
0
--
93.30
13
Flashpoint D / Kaitlin Veltkamp (CA)  
35.8
60
36
R
R
--
R
R
King George / Cameron Thompson (WA)  
37.9
20
19.6
W
W
--
W
W
Untouchable "L" / Sophie Ernst (WA)  
40
E
E
W
W
--
E
E
Balou III / Sarah Bird (WA)  
32.1
E
E
W
W
--
E
E
Huadoresya / amber mccluskey (WA)  
42.1
E
E
W
W
--
E
E
Storm Chaser / Jordan Murphy (WA)  
35.8
E
E
W
W
--
E
E
Northwest Rebellion / Brynn Meuchel (MT)  
46.8
TE
TE
W
W
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , OT (Starters: 22)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Udealer / Anna Collier-McGreevy (WA)  
28.4
0
0
0
0
--
28.40
1
Matinee / Peggy Dillon (WA)  
29.5
0
0
0
0
--
29.50
2
Change of Pace / Kaitlin Whitfield (WA)  
33.7
0
0
0
0
--
33.70
3
Francisco Banderas / Cricket Dixon (OR)  
36.3
0
0
0
0
--
36.30
4
Took A Chance / Maggie Rikard (WA)  
36.3
0
0
0
0
--
36.30
5
Gustopher / Lindsay Pozarycki (WA)  
28.4
0
8
4
0
--
40.40
6
Dreamer / Terrie Hook (WA)  
35.8
0
6.8
0
0
--
42.60
7
Teddy / Carrie Carstairs (WA)  
42.1
0
2.4
0
0
--
44.50
8
Hideaway's Jasmin / Cynthia Mackey (WA)  
45.3
0
2
0
0
--
47.30
9
Reveille III / Elisabeth Nicholson (MI)  
23.7
0
22
4
0
--
49.70
10
Tenderack / Whitney Walton Weston (OR)  
31.1
20
0
4
0
--
55.10
11
Clean Slate II / Maria McGrath ()  
37.4
20
0
0
0
--
57.40
12
Man I'm Amusing / Richelle Baydo (WA)  
32.1
20
3.6
4
0
--
59.70
13
The Perfect Crime / Amelia Priesthoff (WA)  
35.3
20
9.6
0
0
--
64.90
14
Likit Good / Dorothy Strand (WA)  
40
0
8.4
12
7
--
67.40
15
Bob Marshall / Jil Walton (MT)  
33.7
20
13.6
4
0
--
71.30
16
Lodewijk / Paula Sweeney (MT)  
36.8
20
14.8
0
0
--
71.60
17
Royal Heights / Whitney Walton Weston (OR)  
31.1
0
44.8
4
0
--
79.90
18
Unycus / John H. Camlin III (WA)  
30
40
30
0
0
--
100.00
19
Maybethistime Cracker / Annie Chastain (WA)  
33.7
W
W
W
W
--
W
W
Razzle Dazzle / Stephanie Goodman (ID)  
41.6
E
E
W
W
--
E
E
Wyatt Russian / Sylvia Flynn (WA)  
36.3
0
2.8
TE
TE
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , SRT (Starters: 21)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Sound Prospect / Tessa Beckett (WA)  
27.9
0
4
0
0
--
31.90
1
Merlin VII / Chris Gianini (WA)  
31.1
0
4.4
0
0
--
35.50
2
The Rock / Ashley Karns (WA)  
29
0
6
4
0
--
39.00
3
Dudley Do-Right / Margot Carter (WA)  
34.7
0
1.6
4
5
--
45.30
4
Mandatory Meeting / Becky Mathews (WA)  
48.4
0
4
0
0
--
52.40
5
Pure Dazzle / Janice Ketsche (OR)  
39.5
0
0
16
0
--
55.50
6
Henry The Fox / Andy Kellogg (WA)  
38.4
20
0
0
0
--
58.40
7
Mia Dora / Linda Smyth (WA)  
41.1
20
0.4
0
0
--
61.50
8
Touch Wood / Nancy Garske (WA)  
48.4
0
2
4
17
--
71.40
9
Instigator II / Dede Moore (OR)  
36.8
0
0
16
27
--
79.80
10
Alouette / Cynthia Bayles (WA)  
50
20
14.8
4
0
--
88.80
11
Texaco Dillon / Gay Osborn (CA)  
34.2
40
35.6
0
0
--
109.80
12
Alexander Onassis / Cynthia Bayles (WA)  
46.3
60
6.8
0
0
--
113.10
13
Pick Me Up / Maureen Martin (WA)  
46.3
0
67.6
0
0
--
113.90
14
G Salsa / Ione George (WA)  
34.2
80
30
4
0
--
148.20
15
She's All Silk / Karyn Rainey (WA)  
37.9
0
3.6
W
W
--
W
W
Jasmine XII / Frances O'Reilly (WA)  
38.4
E
E
W
W
--
E
E
Karbala / Jenna Farr (WA)  
30.5
E
E
W
W
--
E
E
Jack / Carrie Guthrie-Whitlow (WA)  
43.7
E
E
W
W
--
E
E
Sunday Demon / Desiree Hayes (WA)  
36.3
E
E
W
W
--
E
E
Slate Run / Genevieve Blyth (WA)  
34.7
E
E
W
W
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , JN (Starters: 24)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Marrakech / Devon Coultas (WA)  
29.5
0
2
4
0
--
35.50
1
Oliver Twist / Amy Rufener (OR)  
37.4
0
0
0
0
--
37.40
2
Brannic / Paige Hansen (OR)  
39
0
0
0
0
--
39.00
3
Touche' / Carli Sowder (WA)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
4
Aidan III / Katherine Cole (WA)  
41.1
0
0
0
0
--
41.10
5
Lucas II / Olivia Chandler (OR)  
42.1
0
3.2
0
0
--
45.30
6
Obsession / Lauren Benge (WA)  
45.8
0
0
0
0
--
45.80
7
Outrageous Blaze / Courtney Byers (WA)  
45.8
0
0
0
0
--
45.80
8
Danny / Misha Abbenhouse (WA)  
46.3
0
0
0
0
--
46.30
9
Money Talks / Sasha Bolivar (WA)  
43.7
0
0
4
0
--
47.70
10
Police Car / Patience O'Neal (OR)  
44.2
0
0
4
0
--
48.20
11
Aspen / Anne Rowland (AK)  
39
0
11.6
0
0
--
50.60
12
Prarie Fire V / Lauren Plog (WA)  
50.5
0
0
4
0
--
54.50
13
Titus II / Mackenzie Wolfe (WA)  
35.3
20
2
0
0
--
57.30
14
Moon Boy / Michelle Eld (ID)  
39
20
2.4
4
0
--
65.40
15
Juslike Jese James / Taryn McKee (WA)  
53.2
0
13.2
0
0
--
66.40
16
Chevaz / Jordan Beckingham (WA)  
39
0
6.4
12
19
--
76.40
17
Nevertheless / Christina Poe (OR)  
44.2
0
18
20
33
--
115.20
18
Rocky Prospect / Kate Ormiston (ID)  
43.2
80
10.8
0
0
--
134.00
19
Hettie / Brynn Hamel (WA)  
40.5
E
E
W
W
--
E
E
Rockins Day Lily / Jacob Yeager (OR)  
43.2
0
9.6
E
E
--
E
E
Mykelti / Emily Christen (OR)  
E
W
W
W
W
--
E
E
Secretary's Girl Friday / Aimee Allen (WA)  
49.5
E
E
W
W
--
E
E
The Ogre / Anna Richards (WA)  
50.5
TE
TE
W
W
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , ON (Starters: 29)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Aerolite / Chelsey Sevigny (WA)  
18.4
0
0
4
0
--
22.40
1
Forest / Alexis Lind (WA)  
29.47
0
0
0
0
--
29.50
2
Aziano / Dorothy Hamilton (WA)  
30
0
0
0
0
--
30.00
3
Frosch(NR) / Lynne Larsen(NR)  
30.5
0
0
0
0
--
30.50
4
The Bachelor / Andrea Nielsen (WA)  
31.1
0
0
0
0
--
31.10
5
Miles Away / Elizabeth Gold (WA)  
34.2
0
0
0
0
--
34.20
6
Prince William / Mary Burke (WA)  
34.2
0
0
0
0
--
34.20
7
Obie / Jenny Holbrook (WA)  
35.3
0
0
0
0
--
35.30
8
Kokopelli(NR) / Lynne Larsen(NR)  
32.1
0
0
4
0
--
36.10
9
Second Chance / Peggy Dillon (WA)  
33.7
0
4
0
0
--
37.70
10
King Henry IX / Stephanie Goodman (ID)  
38.4
0
0
0
0
--
38.40
11
Special Edition / Sarah Lorenz (WA)  
35.3
0
0
4
0
--
39.30
12
Houston / Kim Liddell (MT)  
39.5
0
0
0
0
--
39.50
13
Athens / Karen O'Neal (OR)  
35.8
0
0
4
0
--
39.80
14
Snap Decision II / Laurie Allred (ID)  
35.3
0
6
0
0
--
41.30
15
Winner's Court / Jenny Youngblood (WA)  
36.8
0
0
8
0
--
44.80
16
King's Image / Allison Sparks (WA)  
33.2
0
0
12
0
--
45.20
17
Isay Elegant / Stephanie Goodman (ID)  
30.5
0
11.6
4
0
--
46.10
18
Shenanigan / Marie Schofield (WA)  
36.8
0
0
12
0
--
48.80
19
Pele' / Lindsay Pozarycki (WA)  
41.1
0
0
8
0
--
49.10
20
Amadeus / Kristi Walker (WA)  
41.6
0
0
8
0
--
49.60
21
Maguire / Nancy Rodriguez (WA)  
49.5
0
5.2
0
0
--
54.70
22
Cozmopolitan / John Meriwether (WA)  
34.7
20
0
8
12
--
74.70
23
top shelf / Heidi West (OR)  
37.9
60
3.6
4
0
--
105.50
24
Gott Gotthard? / Carlie Cole (WA)  
30.5
40
37.2
0
0
--
107.70
25
Rivoletto / Kaitlin Whitfield (WA)  
34.2
60
14.8
W
W
--
W
W
Zaranda Star / Celia Fritch (WA)  
E
W
W
W
W
--
E
E
Nevermore / Jennifer Johnson (MT)  
34.2
E
E
W
W
--
E
E
Lotta / Claudia Morgan (WA)  
34.7
TE
TE
W
W
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , SrN (Starters: 26)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Olievia / JoAnn Green (WA)  
24.2
0
0
0
0
--
24.20
1
Balinaboola Boy / Henry Behel (OR)  
29
0
0
0
0
--
29.00
2
five's rocket man / Anne Ryan (WA)  
29.5
0
0
0
0
--
29.50
3
Chloe / Christine Moorman (WA)  
30
0
0
0
0
--
30.00
4
Santarae / Louise Leslie (WA)  
31.6
0
0
0
0
--
31.60
5
cafe' ole / Anne Ryan (WA)  
30.5
0
0
4
0
--
34.50
6
Cavalry / Jennifer Card VMD (ID)  
30.5
0
0
4
0
--
34.50
7
Tessuto / Britt Roden (WA)  
35.8
0
0
0
0
--
35.80
8
Dunegan / M. Lisa Clevenger (WA)  
37.4
0
0
0
0
--
37.40
9
I know I'm Right / Charlamagne Paasche (WA)  
38.4
0
0
0
0
--
38.40
10
Doublemint Super Magic / Jackie Robinson (WA)  
38.4
0
0
0
0
--
38.40
11
Vader Noir / Dee Cee Woods (WA)  
32.6
0
0
8
0
--
40.60
12
Hollyhock / Karen Halverson (WA)  
42.6
0
0
0
0
--
42.60
13
Carmina / Sasha Torre (WA)  
40
0
4.4
0
0
--
44.40
14
Pizazz / Sheryl Hansen (WA)  
45.8
0
0
0
0
--
45.80
15
Ati / Sharon Lambert (WA)  
44.7
0
0
4
0
--
48.70
16
Arabesque / Kaleigh Holland (OR)  
45.3
0
0
4
0
--
49.30
17
Sullivan III / Tami Jones (WA)  
46.8
0
0
4
0
--
50.80
18
Cavalier / Shannon Morris (WA)  
28.4
20
6
0
0
--
54.40
19
Casey B / Tara Sibiga (WA)  
36.3
20
7.2
0
0
--
63.50
20
Montgomery / Randal Sparks (WA)  
56.8
0
8.4
0
0
--
65.20
21
Just Oliver / Alix Berglund (WA)  
31.1
60
0
4
12
--
107.10
22
Calaverite / Britt Roden (WA)  
32.6
80
11.2
0
0
--
123.80
23
Mangabey(NR) / Jens Larsen(NR)  
33.2
R
R
W
W
--
R
R
Final Phansy / Penelope Anton (WA)  
22.6
E
E
W
W
--
E
E
Bon Vivant / Beth Rapp (OR)  
39
E
E
W
W
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , JBN (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Dream Catcher / Chloe Monnot (WA)  
27.9
0
0
0
0
--
27.90
1
Christopher Robin / Langley Vogt (OR)  
34.7
0
0
0
0
--
34.70
2
Kaestral(NR) / Benjamin Wyatt (WA)  
31.1
0
0
4
0
--
35.10
3
Paddy's Rolfe / Nicole Aden (WA)  
33.2
0
2.4
0
1
--
36.60
4
Ned(NR) / Reily Finnelly (WA)  
41.6
0
0
0
0
--
41.60
5
Flashes Little Gidget(NR) / Hannah Reulbach (WA)  
43.7
0
0
0
0
--
43.70
6
Magic Maker / Ned Thomas (OR)  
44.2
0
0
0
0
--
44.20
7
Ice Man Blues(NR) / Anna Stein (WA)  
47.4
0
0
0
0
--
47.40
8
Rikki(NR) / Christine Nye (WA)  
50
0
0
0
0
--
50.00
9
Chance Gets Lucky / Marina Johnson (WA)  
53.2
0
0
0
0
--
53.20
10
Later / Karita Harrskog (OR)  
50
0
0
4
0
--
54.00
11
Hey Mister / Chloe Pittman (WA)  
42.1
20
0
0
0
--
62.10
12
Ben / Helen Bouscaren (WA)  
50.5
0
2.4
4
20
--
76.90
13
Tizzy / Lindsay Garske (WA)  
50.5
0
0
8
30
--
88.50
14
Aspen VIII / Anya Britvan (OR)  
47.9
20
0
12
21
--
100.90
15
Kiss Me I'm Irish / Chelsea Turner (WA)  
37.9
0
0
E
E
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , OBN (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Uptown / Sarah Lorenz (WA)  
27.4
0
0
0
0
--
27.40
1
Southern Vintage / Sarah Lorenz (WA)  
24.2
0
0
4
0
--
28.20
2
Oberon / Carrie Carstairs (WA)  
29
0
0
0
0
--
29.00
3
Dancing Ever After / Theresa Voorhis (OR)  
36.8
0
0
0
0
--
36.80
4
Tonga Coral / Alisa Sprouffske (WA)  
39
0
0
0
0
--
39.00
5
voodoo child / Gina Garner (WA)  
42.1
0
0
0
0
--
42.10
6
Java Jive / Robbie Harris (WA)  
42.6
0
0
0
0
--
42.60
7
Waimea Bay(NR) / Michelle Macartney (WA)  
42.6
0
0
0
0
--
42.60
8
Ducati(NR) / Reily Finnelly (WA)  
43.2
0
0
0
0
--
43.20
9
Fidelity(NR) / Adriane Jimenez (WA)  
46.8
0
0
0
0
--
46.80
10
Defensive Player / Sarah Haff (WA)  
41.6
0
5.2
0
0
--
46.80
11
Straight On Laggan(NR) / John Herning DVM (WA)  
48.4
0
0
4
0
--
52.40
12
Waldregen / Carrie Guthrie-Whitlow (WA)  
45.8
20
0
0
0
--
65.80
13
Batchelor Party / Penelope Leggott (WA)  
62.6
0
6.4
8
0
--
77.00
14
Up the Tempo(NR) / Rachael Fisks (WA)  
37.9
60
3.2
16
15
--
132.10
15
Talisker / Michelle Jones (WA)  
43.2
E
E
W
W
--
E
E
Uncle Buck / Geraldine Hankins (OR)  
44.2
E
E
W
W
--
E
E

Back to Index