USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Millbrook H.T. (Aug 2008) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Millbrook H.T. (Aug 2008)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Advanced , A-A (Starters: 21)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Dobbin / Corinne Ashton (MA)  
25.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
29.80
1
Fleeceworks Mystere du Val / Leslie Law (FL)  
30.80
0
0.00
4
1.00
--
35.80
2
Twizzel / William Coleman III (VA)  
35.00
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
36.00
3
Syd Kent / Jan Byyny (VA)  
38.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.80
4
Kiltartan / Molly Bull (VA)  
41.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
45.70
5
Never Summer / Melissa Roddy (PA)  
43.80
0
16.80
0
1.00
--
61.60
6
Oz / Michelle Kuchta (NY)  
48.30
0
0.00
16
0.00
--
64.30
7
Madeline / Holly Payne (NJ)  
45.00
0
0.00
20
0.00
--
65.00
8
Triomphe / Buck Davidson Jr. (FL)  
47.10
0
12.80
8
4.00
--
71.90
9
Gordonstown / Madeline Blackman (NJ)  
40.00
20
21.20
0
0.00
--
81.20
10
Jockaloo / James Moore (VA)  
39.20
20
23.60
0
0.00
--
82.80
11
Ribbo / Pippa Moon (NC)  
42.50
20
16.40
4
0.00
--
82.90
12
Prestigous / Jennifer McGuire (Ontario)  
46.70
20
14.00
4
2.00
--
86.70
13
Rather Well (CAN) / Karl Slezak (Ontario)  
45.80
0
14.00
24
3.00
--
86.80
14
Kachemak Bay / Karl Slezak (Ontario)  
44.20
20
32.00
4
1.00
--
101.20
15
Polar Storm / Katie Willis (VA)  
38.80
40
25.60
0
0.00
--
104.40
16
L.A. Albert / Buck Davidson Jr. (FL)  
33.30
80
38.80
8
3.00
--
163.10
17
Charley Farley / P.S. Rowland (Ontario)  
36.30
R
R
--
--
--
R
R
Tantibes / Beth Murphy-Keane (MA)  
42.50
R
R
--
--
--
R
R
Ringmoylan / Jane Jennings (PA)  
40.00
RF
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Longfield Dougal / Colleen Loach (VT)  
40.00
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Intermediate , OI (Starters: 33)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
My Boy Bobby / Buck Davidson Jr. (FL)  
24.50
0
4.00
0
4.00
--
32.50
1
Nevada Bay / William Coleman III (VA)  
33.80
0
0.00
0
2.00
--
35.80
2
Orion XII / Craig Thompson (SC)  
37.90
0
0.00
0
2.00
--
39.90
3
Wondaree Merlin / Julie Wolfert (KS)  
33.80
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
41.80
4
Kilrodan Abbott(NR) / Peter Barry (Quebec)  
38.60
0
0.00
4
1.00
--
43.60
5
Funny Enough / Kylie Lyman (VT)  
39.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
43.70
6
Henry Jota Hampton / Peter Atkins (FL)  
40.30
0
4.00
0
0.00
--
44.30
7
Balmoral Avenue / Sally Lofting (PA)  
33.80
0
6.40
4
2.00
--
46.20
8
My Security Blanket / Jan Byyny (VA)  
35.20
0
7.20
4
0.00
--
46.40
9
The King's Spirit / Sharon White (WV)  
40.70
0
2.80
0
3.00
--
46.50
10
Windfall II / Darren Chiacchia (NY)  
29.70
0
18.40
8
1.00
--
57.10
11
Westerly / Charles Plumb (NC)  
45.20
0
15.20
0
3.00
--
63.40
12
Tactiek / Ashley MacVaugh (MA)  
40.30
0
20.40
4
4.00
--
68.70
13
Double Rivers 2 Cool / Kadi Eykamp (TX)  
34.80
20
8.80
8
1.00
--
72.60
14
Nile Tour / Henry Davenport (VA)  
39.70
20
10.00
4
0.00
--
73.70
15
Better I Do It / Darren Chiacchia (NY)  
32.40
0
25.60
8
10.00
--
76.00
16
Reggae Moon / Christine Ehlers (VA)  
44.80
20
8.40
16
0.00
--
89.20
17
Imperial Imp / Ciara Barr (NY)  
42.80
20
15.60
8
4.00
--
90.40
18
A Normal Fling / Katie Wherley (MD)  
39.30
20
31.60
0
1.00
--
91.90
19
Trick / Valerie Vizcarrondo (MD)  
40.70
20
10.00
12
10.00
--
92.70
20
Pick N Mix / Gayle Davis (NH)  
44.80
20
24.40
4
0.00
--
93.20
21
Dene Court / Missy Miller (AL)  
42.40
40
26.40
0
0.00
--
108.80
22
Anyway / Megan Correia-Bittner (MA)  
30.30
60
25.20
0
0.00
--
115.50
23
Watson's Shelbreene / Frankie Simpson(NR)  
39.30
60
30.80
8
0.00
--
138.10
24
King 268 / Douglas Payne (NJ)  
39.70
60
37.20
4
0.00
--
140.90
25
Havarah's Charly / Molly Rosin (MD)  
34.10
60
32.00
4
19.00
--
149.10
26
Hats Off / Ashley MacVaugh (MA)  
37.90
R
R
--
--
--
R
R
Beringer II / Shanon Baker (NH)  
37.90
R
R
--
--
--
R
R
De Cordova / Erin Renfroe (MA)  
39.00
R
R
--
--
--
R
R
Double Rivers Basil Brush / Kadi Eykamp (TX)  
42.10
R
R
--
--
--
R
R
Amazon / Mara Alcaly (NY)  
37.60
20
23.20
RF
RF
--
RF
RF
Paris Tonight / Susan Gornall (MA)  
34.50
20
16.80
W
W
--
W
W
In the Net / Heather Maytham (MA)  
40.00
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , JYOP (Starters: 22)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Wondaree Barger / Julie Wolfert (KS)  
23.30
0
0.00
0
2.00
--
25.30
1
I'm Happy As Larry / Arden Wildasin (VA)  
31.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.30
2
Mainau / Michelle Realmuto (NH)  
38.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.30
3
Dually / Kate Erickson (MA)  
40.80
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
43.60
4
Jos Ambition / Arden Wildasin (VA)  
42.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
46.90
5
Carrera / Abby Stankiewicz (OH)  
38.30
0
5.20
4
0.00
--
47.50
6
Blue Cliff / Stephanie Sills (VT)  
34.60
0
0.00
8
6.00
--
48.60
7
Point Break / Jessie Smith (VT)  
40.40
0
0.40
12
0.00
--
52.80
8
Lucky Light III / Anna Loschiavo (VT)  
34.20
0
4.80
16
0.00
--
55.00
9
Cool Virginia Breeze / Catherine Hanagan (MD)  
40.40
0
7.60
4
3.00
--
55.00
10
Totally Awesome Bosco / Arden Wildasin (VA)  
33.30
0
14.00
8
0.00
--
55.30
11
Carlingford Sky / Tribbie McKinnon (NJ)  
46.30
0
0.00
4
7.00
--
57.30
12
FMF Lucinda II / Cathryn Supko (MD)  
32.10
20
12.40
12
8.00
--
84.50
13
All or Nothing / Cora Katz-Samuels (NY)  
50.40
20
10.40
4
0.00
--
84.80
14
Shazam II / Mikaela Coston (CT)  
38.80
R
R
--
--
--
R
R
Armitage Downie Warlord / Amanda Silver (NY)  
30.80
0
20.40
RF
RF
--
RF
RF
Drummer Boy / Jamie French (NY)  
28.80
20
0.00
RF
RF
--
RF
RF
In Flight N' Out Of Sight / Corrinne Lauze (MA)  
42.50
0
10.00
RF
RF
--
RF
RF
Samson VIII / Charlotte Collis (MA)  
37.90
0
2.40
RF
RF
--
RF
RF
Pavoratti / Zehra Gundogan (MA)  
29.60
RF
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Chatsworth House / Elizabeth Weber (FL)  
43.30
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Midnight Treasure / Mindy Maslin (MD)  
42.50
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , OPA (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Clifton Jackaroo / Hans Gerling (MD)  
34.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.20
1
All The Buzz / Leslie Law (FL)  
29.60
0
1.60
4
0.00
--
35.20
2
Pro Prospect / Susan Gornall (MA)  
33.80
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
36.60
3
Happy Valley / Douglas Payne (NJ)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
4
Fifty Caliber / Mark Weissbecker (MA)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
4
Arctic Knight / Sharon White (WV)  
41.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.70
6
Steel Commander / Holly Payne (NJ)  
41.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.70
7
Dear Abby / Sally Lofting (PA)  
40.00
0
1.60
0
1.00
--
42.60
8
Simply Priceless / Simone Kann (WV)  
34.60
0
1.60
4
5.00
--
45.20
9
J.B.'s Star / Jennifer Simmons (VA)  
45.40
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
45.80
10
Hole in One / Molly Bull (VA)  
43.80
0
0.00
4
1.00
--
48.80
11
Java / Lesley Grant-Law (FL)  
34.60
0
9.60
4
3.00
--
51.20
12
Dueling Creeks Brew / Craig Thompson (SC)  
41.30
0
11.60
0
1.00
--
53.90
13
Regal Air / Booli Selmayr (NY)  
44.60
0
15.20
0
0.00
--
59.80
14
Zamboni / Jennifer Ravalico (NH)  
45.00
0
4.00
12
4.00
--
65.00
15
Remark / William Coleman III (VA)  
32.50
20
10.40
4
8.00
--
74.90
16
Lord Abbett / Stephanie Baer (MA)  
41.30
20
7.20
4
4.00
--
76.50
17
Dinero / Robert Costello (NC)  
42.10
0
1.60
RF
RF
--
RF
RF
Showdown (CAN) / Jan Byyny (VA)  
39.60
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
[HT] Preliminary , OPB (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Royal Phoenix / Mark Weissbecker (MA)  
30.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.00
1
Flyte / Susan Berrill (VT)  
29.60
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
31.60
2
Dare Devil / Mark Weissbecker (MA)  
24.60
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
32.60
3
Share Option / Lillian Heard (VA)  
32.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.90
4
Yes My Name is Bob / Leslie Law (FL)  
32.50
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
34.10
5
Inmidair / William Coleman III (VA)  
30.80
0
0.00
4
4.00
--
38.80
6
Fiat Lux / Marcia Kulak (FL)  
24.60
0
2.00
8
5.00
--
39.60
7
Kings Crossing / Matthew Flynn (NJ)  
38.30
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
46.30
8
Theatre Royal / Gayle Davis (NH)  
37.10
0
8.80
4
0.00
--
49.90
9
Passe-Partout(NR) / Colleen Loach (VT)  
30.80
20
3.20
0
0.00
--
54.00
10
Vermeer / Sharon White (WV)  
36.70
0
14.00
4
0.00
--
54.70
11
Iris / Sharon White (WV)  
50.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
54.80
12
McCuan Mario / Hans Gerling (MD)  
43.80
0
15.20
0
0.00
--
59.00
13
Bimini Twist / Jeanie Clarke (MA)  
46.70
0
7.60
4
5.00
--
63.30
14
Grey Expectations / Katie Willis (VA)  
41.70
0
15.60
4
2.00
--
63.30
15
So Just Royal / Craig Thompson (SC)  
33.30
20
13.20
4
6.00
--
76.50
16
Everybody Loves Brumby / Jennifer Simmons (VA)  
31.70
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Colormebrite / Jessica Kiener (NJ)  
30.40
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Fruition's First / Holly Payne (NJ)  
35.00
40
11.20
E
E
--
E
E
Calle / Michelle Kuchta (NY)  
32.10
TE
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Preliminary , PR (Starters: 24)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Ain't Misbehavin' II / Annie Chatel (NH)  
39.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.20
1
Tokay / Jane Murray (MA)  
37.90
0
4.00
0
0.00
--
41.90
2
Fernhill Fullmoon / Samantha Piro (NH)  
38.30
0
1.60
4
0.00
--
43.90
3
Black Sox Shiraz / Shanon Baker (NH)  
38.30
0
5.60
0
0.00
--
43.90
4
Dr. Loixzeaux / Sue King (NY)  
35.80
0
0.00
4
5.00
--
44.80
5
Irish Envy / Mia Petersen (CT)  
40.00
0
2.40
4
0.00
--
46.40
6
JA Fox / Jocelyn Hawe (NH)  
42.90
0
0.00
4
1.00
--
47.90
7
Thomaston / Matthew Eliott (NY)  
47.50
0
4.40
0
0.00
--
51.90
8
Fernhill Cove / Anne Eldridge (MA)  
45.40
0
6.40
0
3.00
--
54.80
9
Sassy J.R. / Laura Borger (MD)  
44.60
0
0.00
4
8.00
--
56.60
10
Infinite Skye / Katie Murphy (NH)  
39.20
0
0.00
24
0.00
--
63.20
11
Ticket To Ride / Betsy Harrison (MD)  
44.20
20
2.80
4
0.00
--
71.00
12
Babble On / Elizabeth Chertavian (MA)  
43.30
0
26.40
4
8.00
--
81.70
13
Slew Micci / Elisabeth Libby (MA)  
44.20
80
23.60
4
0.00
--
151.80
14
Taylor Made VIII / Elizabeth Chaves (CT)  
44.20
R
R
--
--
--
R
R
Metzli / Rachael Gill (VT)  
47.10
RF
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Tabasco Lad / Dorothy Van Gerbig (VT)  
41.70
0
0.00
RF
RF
--
RF
RF
Cordonelli / Shanon Baker (NH)  
45.00
0
17.60
W
W
--
W
W
Gallupville / Samantha Leone (NY)  
44.20
0
10.40
W
W
--
W
W
World Premiere / Jennifer Morse (NJ)  
E
--
0
--
--
--
E
E
Sea Me Smile / Kara Riley-King (NH)  
37.90
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
Imagine That V / Jennifer Gregoire (CT)  
31.30
40
9.20
E
E
--
E
E
Quiet Council / Tim Murray (MA)  
42.90
0
16.80
E
E
--
E
E
Fernhill Sylvus / Kristen Wesoly (CT)  
41.30
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Training , JT (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Combalache / Paige Garson (MA)  
29.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
33.00
1
My Daddy-Longlegs / Hope Nicyper-Meryman (NY)  
36.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.80
2
Devon(NR) / Alexandra Barry(NR)  
35.80
0
5.20
0
0.00
--
41.00
3
Monkey Magic / Alison Bean (MA)  
33.20
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
41.20
4
Dolce & Gabbana / Jordan Litter (MD)  
37.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.90
5
Jupiter Coyote / Charlotte 'Charlie' Merison (NY)  
43.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.20
6
Benji / Gunther Jacobson (NY)  
39.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
43.50
7
Shining Star / Katherine Hartley (MA)  
41.10
0
0.00
4
2.00
--
47.10
8
King Dingaling / Madeline Blackman (NJ)  
43.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
47.20
9
Brandenburg's Patrick / Nathaniel Violette (CT)  
40.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
48.00
10
Killian V / Jenna Miller (VT)  
44.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
48.70
11
Captain Jack Sparrow / Olivia Cox (CT)  
41.60
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
49.60
12
Y'all Ready For This? / Eleni Peterson (CT)  
39.50
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
51.50
13
On The Mark / Rachael Oliver (NY)  
51.10
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
52.30
14
Aherlow / Selimah Harmon (SC)  
37.40
0
6.00
12
0.00
--
55.40
15
Sir Kornelius / Monique Coston (CT)  
31.60
20
1.60
4
0.00
--
57.20
16
Grandpa's Gift / Melissa Taurone (NY)  
46.80
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
58.80
17
Beau VII / Kayla Burns (CT)  
32.10
20
1.60
8
0.00
--
61.70
18
Turning Point IV / Sophie Ruff (NY)  
34.70
20
0.00
8
21.00
--
83.70
19
Taste the Rainbow / Mariel Maling (MA)  
43.20
40
1.60
4
0.00
--
88.80
20
[HT] Training , OTA (Starters: 24)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Tower Hills Darby Dun / Stacy Taylor (CT)  
32.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.10
1
Weatherly / Matthew Flynn (NJ)  
29.50
0
0.00
0
4.00
--
33.50
2
Unaromia(NR) / Peter Barry (Quebec)  
37.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.90
3
A.Keys / Sharon White (WV)  
34.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.20
4
Second Nature / Madeleine Glover-Duggan (NY)  
39.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.50
5
Carrabeg Journey / Lesley King (PA)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
6
Wynthrop / Anne Eldridge (MA)  
37.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.90
7
Mercury / Stephanie Baer (MA)  
41.10
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
42.10
8
Griffin's Echo / Robert Costello (NC)  
36.30
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
44.30
9
Glacier Bay / Erin Renfroe (MA)  
40.00
0
0.00
4
2.00
--
46.00
10
Majority Rule / Sandra Schwinzer (NY)  
37.90
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
49.90
11
Hunter / Karrie Holbrook (VT)  
46.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
50.30
12
Baldwin / Juli Sillman (NH)  
45.80
0
0.00
4
2.00
--
51.80
13
Carlingford Knight / Debbie Karlson (CT)  
30.50
0
0.00
4
18.00
--
52.50
14
Lorenzo III / Darren Chiacchia (NY)  
35.80
0
6.00
0
12.00
--
53.80
15
Tamarind / Susan Gornall (MA)  
47.40
0
0.80
4
2.00
--
54.20
16
Dunraven / Phyllis Hardgrove (MA)  
41.60
0
9.20
0
4.00
--
54.80
17
Roman / Nick Meyers (NY)  
45.30
0
5.60
4
0.00
--
54.90
18
Everett / Gustav Quast (CT)  
47.90
0
0.00
8
13.00
--
68.90
19
Mr. Indiscretion / Katie Wherley (MD)  
44.70
20
1.60
8
1.00
--
75.30
20
Instant Appeal / Ariel Grald (VT)  
37.90
40
2.00
0
0.00
--
79.90
21
Elegant Performer / Stephen Blauner (NY)  
41.60
R
R
--
--
--
R
R
The Optimist / Michael Ziebarth (NJ)  
59.50
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Love Run / Denise Dauval (CT)  
41.60
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Training , OTB (Starters: 21)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Zohar / Stephanie Baer (MA)  
37.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.40
1
Top Gun Princess / Ashley Neuhof (VT)  
38.40
0
0.00
0
2.00
--
40.40
2
Bailey's Diamond / Gustav Quast (CT)  
40.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.50
3
Kir Royal / Abigail Johnson (AZ)  
43.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.20
4
Finnegan / Kaley Maxfield (NH)  
39.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
43.50
5
Rock Star / Simone Kann (WV)  
43.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.70
6
Finnegan's charm / Clarissa Wilmerding (NJ)  
39.50
0
0.00
4
1.00
--
44.50
7
Liath Mor / Lauren Ivanhoe (NY)  
41.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
45.60
8
Fantastik / Darren Chiacchia (NY)  
34.20
0
2.40
8
2.00
--
46.60
9
Trilogy / Sandra Schwinzer (NY)  
43.70
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
51.70
10
Salutation / Michael Robbins (MA)  
44.20
0
1.60
0
8.00
--
53.80
11
Ballingowan Ginger / Molly Rosin (MD)  
39.50
0
0.00
4
16.00
--
59.50
12
Midas IV / Matthew Eliott (NY)  
43.20
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
63.20
13
Will Smith / Daniel Warrington (MD)  
45.30
0
6.40
8
8.00
--
67.70
14
Foghorn J. Leghorn / Carolyn Wehle (NY)  
40.00
0
24.00
12
10.00
--
86.00
15
Stewart / Rebekah Calder (VT)  
37.40
60
14.00
8
2.00
--
121.40
16
The Trash Man / Jenna Reveal (CA)  
41.10
20
6.80
20
40.00
--
127.90
17
Royal Quill / John Bourgoin (VT)  
36.80
R
R
--
--
--
R
R
Maestro / Harrison Ruzicka (NY)  
45.80
0
0.00
W
W
--
W
W
Starry Night / Caitlin Heller (NY)  
42.10
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
Killian Red / Coleen Shaughnessy (MA)  
44.20
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Training , OTC (Starters: 23)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Practically Perfect / Ariel Grald (VT)  
30.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.00
1
Little Swift / Jane Murray (MA)  
25.80
0
1.20
4
0.00
--
31.00
2
Winston / Jan Byyny (VA)  
31.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.60
3
Far Fetched / Jennifer Ravalico (NH)  
28.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
32.40
4
Prufrock / Daniel Warrington (MD)  
32.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.60
5
ballyduagh hero / Booli Selmayr (NY)  
36.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.30
6
Chicory / Beth Henry (NY)  
33.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.20
7
Nanna's Nikki / Erika Nesler (PA)  
30.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
38.00
8
Safe Harbor / Holly Payne (NJ)  
30.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
38.50
9
Blue Print / Ferial Johnson (MA)  
37.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.40
10
Drummer's Call / William Coleman III (VA)  
41.10
0
0.00
0
2.00
--
43.10
11
Pancho's Pistolero / Sharon White (WV)  
40.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.00
12
Olmsted / Rick Caldwell (CT)  
41.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
45.10
13
Roger's Hill / Peter Berk (CT)  
45.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.80
14
Samson / Michael Robbins (MA)  
42.10
0
5.20
0
0.00
--
47.30
15
Starburst / David Silver (NH)  
46.30
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
54.30
16
Ampney Park Gulliver / Ronan Moloney (NY)  
43.20
0
0.00
16
0.00
--
59.20
17
Tokaji / Karl Slezak (Ontario)  
35.80
20
0.00
4
3.00
--
62.80
18
Has A Buck Or Two / Mark Greene (MA)  
50.50
40
20.00
0
1.00
--
111.50
19
With a Whisper / Jennifer McGuire (Ontario)  
46.80
60
30.40
0
1.00
--
138.20
20
Native / Ashley LaBounty (VT)  
43.70
RF
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Tavalu / Nick Meyers (NY)  
42.10
60
3.60
W
W
--
W
W
Perfect Fun / Julie Dixon (CT)  
40.50
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Training , TRA (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Uptown Girl V / Olivia Quinn (CT)  
33.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.20
1
Cruiseway / Kelly Morgan (MA)  
33.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.70
2
Stormy / Jamie Alnwick (MA)  
31.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
35.10
3
Motivate / Taylor Fuss (CT)  
36.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.30
4
Clean As a Whistle / Laura Chippendale (NJ)  
40.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.00
5
Rosie Red / Tracey Young (MA)  
40.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.00
6
Lyric / Kate Carey (VA)  
36.30
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
44.30
7
Child's Play / Nikki Siluk (CT)  
43.20
0
0.00
0
3.00
--
46.20
8
EyeCatching / Jennifer Don (NC)  
34.70
0
16.40
0
0.00
--
51.10
9
Castle Rock / Jessica Blum (MA)  
36.30
20
9.20
0
1.00
--
66.50
10
Tim the Toolman / Jennie Mastrobattisto (NJ)  
34.20
0
0.00
20
24.00
--
78.20
11
Rebel's Last Yell / Kathleen Gurley (NC)  
35.30
40
13.20
4
0.00
--
92.50
12
Windy Hollow Lilia / Katherine Short (MA)  
34.20
20
3.60
16
30.00
--
103.80
13
Fine By Me / Carla Sharp (CT)  
40.50
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Westgate / Bernadette Palmeri (NJ)  
34.70
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Training , TRB (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Clancy Himself / Bonnie Stedt (NY)  
33.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.20
1
Gambling Man / Cindy Marcotte (NY)  
33.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.70
2
Suits U / Natalie Epstein (NY)  
36.30
0
0.40
0
1.00
--
37.70
3
Body N Soul / Clarissa Edelston (ME)  
41.10
0
0.80
4
0.00
--
45.90
4
Surprise Party / Elisabeth Parent (NJ)  
46.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
46.80
5
Zest / Lynne Bauer (NJ)  
46.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
46.80
6
Gogreybeast / David Johnson DVM (VA)  
44.70
0
7.60
0
0.00
--
52.30
7
Mango Bay / Kerry Bosman (MA)  
40.50
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
52.50
8
Logan Go Bragh / Brittny Novak (NY)  
45.30
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
53.30
9
Snappy Repertoire / Holly Leever (CT)  
43.70
0
10.80
0
0.00
--
54.50
10
Perfect Storm / Kelly Perkins (NH)  
46.80
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
54.80
11
Eternaly Optomystic / Sara Nesbitt (NY)  
47.90
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
59.90
12
Bouncer / Lucy Cheney (ME)  
43.20
0
24.40
0
8.00
--
75.60
13
Paddy Malone / Alice Tattersall (MA)  
48.40
RF
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
[HT] Novice , JNA (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Greengairs Lad / Sarah Epstein (NY)  
31.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.10
1
April Eclipse / Carrie Weschler (VT)  
33.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.20
2
Coppertone III / Lexi Merison (NY)  
36.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.80
3
Bold Summit / Sophie Clements (MA)  
34.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.20
4
Silver Lining / Emily Mainolfi (CT)  
34.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.70
5
Mardelleotoe / Nina Whitney (ME)  
42.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.10
6
Ace of Spades / Ellen Kettler (PA)  
38.40
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
46.40
7
Burghley Park / Lauren Magley (MA)  
38.40
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
46.40
8
Laddie / Nicholas Hansen (PA)  
40.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
48.00
9
Heavens Razzmatazz / Jillian Enos (MA)  
46.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
50.30
10
All That Jazz / Megan Burke (NY)  
43.70
0
8.40
4
0.00
--
56.10
11
The Merrymaker / William Flynn (VT)  
48.40
0
10.00
0
0.00
--
58.40
12
Kestrel / Joa Sigsbee (NY)  
40.00
20
5.60
4
0.00
--
69.60
13
Zander / Stephanie Friece (MA)  
44.70
20
5.20
0
0.00
--
69.90
14
Tank / Abby Rolston (MA)  
45.30
20
19.20
0
0.00
--
84.50
15
Lewis II / Jennifer Lyford (VT)  
37.90
60
9.20
0
0.00
--
107.10
16
Majestic / Melissa Schramm (VT)  
39.00
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
Spot / Alana Orlich (NY)  
46.30
20
6.00
E
E
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , JNB (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Tinian / Caroline Glen (MA)  
31.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.60
1
Hillcrest McGyver / Payton Garson (MA)  
36.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.30
2
Will It Snow / Hope Nicyper-Meryman (NY)  
35.30
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
36.90
3
Dax II / Alexandra Epstein (NY)  
37.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.40
4
Cedar Crest Bewitched / Alison Lindsay (NY)  
37.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.90
5
Virginia Breeze / Rebecca Holt (MA)  
39.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.00
6
Outstanding Rhythm / Kayla August (CT)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
7
Stellar's Run / Wyn Maling (MA)  
36.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.80
8
Don't Let Me Down / Quinn Dooley (NY)  
39.50
0
3.60
0
0.00
--
43.10
9
Sir Squishy / Laura O'Donnell (MA)  
36.30
0
7.60
0
0.00
--
43.90
10
Sundance Sonata / Tara Adams (NY)  
44.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.70
11
Bailey / Alana Crocker (VT)  
38.40
0
0.00
4
4.00
--
46.40
12
Deep Sea / Sarah Finkel (PA)  
41.60
0
0.00
0
5.00
--
46.60
13
The Icicle / Maria Santacaterina (CT)  
37.90
0
0.80
8
0.00
--
46.70
14
Credence / Devon Belding (MA)  
45.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
49.30
15
Sunny Daze / Cecily Bradley (NH)  
34.20
20
2.00
4
0.00
--
60.20
16
Heaven Scent / Hilary Maddaus (NH)  
35.80
20
13.20
0
0.00
--
69.00
17
Jake / Christina Gianatasio (NY)  
45.30
40
25.20
0
6.00
--
116.50
18
Canterberry's Quinn / Jennifer Lyford (VT)  
36.80
RF
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Black Swan / Haley Bowman (NY)  
40.00
TE
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , NRA (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
She's GiGi / Roseann Mainero (MA)  
39.00
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
39.80
1
Giselle III / Stella Goulet (CT)  
39.50
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
40.50
2
Cool Runnings / Katherine Volkers (CT)  
41.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.60
3
Starman / Glenn Epstein (NY)  
39.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
43.00
4
Allie III / Melinda Weschler (VT)  
35.30
0
8.80
0
0.00
--
44.10
5
Ooli / William Caligari (MA)  
40.50
0
0.80
4
0.00
--
45.30
6
I Forget / Helen Moore (NY)  
42.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
46.10
7
Maximence / Dianne Lemmon (SC)  
43.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
47.20
8
Chadwell / Patricia Aitken (NY)  
37.40
0
8.00
0
2.00
--
47.40
9
Raven / Jessica Lolakas (NY)  
50.50
0
7.20
0
0.00
--
57.70
10
Tim / Sandra O'Donnell (NY)  
50.00
RF
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Keep the Change / Jordan Pruiksma (NY)  
43.70
0
0.00
W
W
--
W
W
Dandelion Montana Heather / Nancy Henderson (MA)  
43.70
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Cross Your Fingers / Johanna Schicke (CT)  
43.20
0
5.20
W
W
--
W
W
Kashmir / Anna Dooley (NY)  
49.50
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , NRB (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Ratzi / Brad Turley (CT)  
28.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.40
1
Paddington / Shannon Kenefick (CT)  
31.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.10
2
Guiness / Natasha Blodgett (NY)  
37.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.90
3
Pickles / Heather Spencer (NY)  
41.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.10
4
Victoriano IGS / Julie Christensen (CT)  
37.40
0
2.80
4
0.00
--
44.20
5
Piece O' Cake / Vicki Roussel (MA)  
42.10
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
50.10
6
Zimmerman / Diane Carroll-Yacoby (NY)  
35.80
0
16.40
4
0.00
--
56.20
7
GonnaGetMarried / Stephanie Roberts (NY)  
45.30
0
8.00
8
0.00
--
61.30
8
Penny Sparkle / Kazu Makino (NY)  
46.80
20
2.00
0
0.00
--
68.80
9
Kabala / Michelle Lovelace (NY)  
46.30
0
7.60
16
0.00
--
69.90
10
Tin Man / Francisca Matthews (NY)  
41.60
0
7.60
8
15.00
--
72.20
11
Maybe She's Born With It / Michael Hurwitz (MA)  
36.80
0
0.00
24
24.00
--
84.80
12
Rio de Janeiro / Jane Enos (MA)  
49.00
0
69.20
12
16.00
--
146.20
13
Back Stage Bouncer / Alix Skelton (CT)  
38.40
20
12.40
RF
RF
--
RF
RF
Trinket / Fernanda Kellogg (NY)  
36.30
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Knox Farm Reilly / Morganne Kraines (MA)  
35.30
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , ONA (Starters: 24)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Calera / Kerry Torrey (NY)  
25.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
25.30
1
Barnastook / Douglas Payne (NJ)  
25.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
25.80
2
Good Earth Bit O' Honey / Carol Kozlowski (NY)  
25.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
25.80
3
Nina / Ingrid Snieckus (CT)  
29.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.50
4
Northwinds Breeze(NR) / P.S. Rowland (Ontario)  
26.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
30.80
5
Meet Joe Black / Jenna Reveal (CA)  
32.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.10
6
Saratoga / Daniel Warrington (MD)  
30.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
34.00
7
Thriller / Valerie Vizcarrondo (MD)  
30.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
34.50
8
Total Eclipse / Grier Filley (NY)  
32.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.60
9
Coderus / Jessica Shull (MA)  
33.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.70
10
Utaugh / Kristen Smith (NY)  
30.50
0
4.40
4
0.00
--
38.90
11
Go Fish / Darrah Alexander (NY)  
30.00
0
5.20
4
0.00
--
39.20
12
Manta Ray / Kara Riley-King (NH)  
32.10
0
0.00
16
0.00
--
48.10
13
Valentine / Chris DeFilippis (NY)  
45.30
0
4.40
0
0.00
--
49.70
14
Josie / Sandra Mena (NY)  
29.50
0
8.80
12
0.00
--
50.30
15
Silver Mark / Nancy Marks (NY)  
36.30
0
18.40
0
0.00
--
54.70
16
Seamus Malone / Sarah Morton (MA)  
29.00
20
4.40
4
0.00
--
57.40
17
Virtual Jet / Kristin Bement (NY)  
45.80
0
7.60
8
0.00
--
61.40
18
Irish Joker / Joanne Blackmore (NY)  
29.00
40
0.00
0
0.00
--
69.00
19
Regalio / Daniel Warrington (MD)  
40.50
20
5.60
12
0.00
--
78.10
20
Lucky Shine / Chacea Sundman (NY)  
36.30
0
31.60
8
10.00
--
85.90
21
Uprising / Lynn Coates-Holmes (SC)  
27.40
RF
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Romeo / Stephen Blauner (NY)  
44.70
0
0.00
W
W
--
W
W
Miles / Nancy Cole (CT)  
39.00
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , ONB (Starters: 24)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Quinn The Eskimo / Amy Wilson (CT)  
31.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.60
1
To The Moon / Darrah Alexander (NY)  
39.00
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
40.00
2
Oreo / Valerie Shepard (CT)  
33.20
0
6.80
0
0.00
--
40.00
3
Simply Simon III / Rocco Henderson (NY)  
37.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.90
4
E Ticket Ride / Jennifer Simmons (VA)  
42.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.60
5
Stare Down / Alysabeth Simon (NV)  
42.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.60
6
Triton / Heidi Vahue (NY)  
37.90
0
1.60
4
0.00
--
43.50
7
Abby-Normal / Myron Langer (NY)  
43.20
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
44.20
8
Mikado / Kristen Smith (NY)  
44.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.20
9
Front and Center / Laurian Pope (MA)  
46.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
46.80
10
Hanno / Jean Kopperud (NY)  
37.90
0
5.20
4
1.00
--
48.10
11
Polarize / Emily Sundman (NY)  
51.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
51.60
12
Madeira II / Nicole Diana (NH)  
47.40
0
8.00
0
0.00
--
55.40
13
Seth / Josselyn Shaughnessy (MA)  
39.00
0
11.60
0
6.00
--
56.60
14
It's About Time / Arianna Almeida (NY)  
37.90
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
61.90
15
Jasper / claire stanton (NY)  
45.80
20
10.00
0
0.00
--
75.80
16
Devil's Advocate / Kate Hornbecker (CT)  
52.60
20
1.20
4
0.00
--
77.80
17
Midnight Express VI / Jamie Lopes Jr. (CT)  
49.50
0
24.80
4
0.00
--
78.30
18
Crypto Bella / Sonni Vesosky (VT)  
46.80
0
9.60
4
18.00
--
78.40
19
The Mick / Lee Fehlig (NY)  
47.90
20
17.60
0
0.00
--
85.50
20
Jumpin' Jack Flash / Lindsey Curran (NH)  
43.70
40
2.40
4
0.00
--
90.10
21
Larry(NR) / Bess Vennema (NY)  
46.80
40
25.60
4
0.00
--
116.40
22
Knockash Tara / Laura Inman (NY)  
51.60
0
4.00
W
W
--
W
W
Foxview's Bay Lad / Hannah Contois (VT)  
33.20
TE
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , ONC (Starters: 25)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Freya II / Susan Berrill (VT)  
23.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
23.20
1
Why Not / Jan Byyny (VA)  
26.80
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
27.20
2
Black Points Ms. Maisie / Anne Eilinger (NY)  
27.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.90
3
Watson's Waldo / John Bourgoin (VT)  
24.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
28.70
4
War End / William Coleman III (VA)  
29.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.50
5
Slip / Rebekah Calder (VT)  
25.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
29.80
6
Arioso / Carolyn Wehle (NY)  
31.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.60
7
Earl Jameson / Nick Meyers (NY)  
33.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.20
8
Charm / Douglas Payne (NJ)  
33.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.20
9
Bunny Anyway / Nancy Cole (CT)  
30.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
34.00
10
Dylan / Erin McKenney (NY)  
34.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.20
11
Princely Fashion / Cheryl Sackler (CT)  
37.90
0
0.00
0
3.00
--
40.90
12
Running Order / Douglas Payne (NJ)  
27.90
0
0.00
8
5.00
--
40.90
13
Noble / Beth Rall (NJ)  
34.70
0
7.20
4
0.00
--
45.90
14
Sancerre / Sandra Ranke (NJ)  
27.90
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
47.90
15
Groovy Girl / Mimi Babcock (NY)  
47.90
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
48.30
16
Jill Be Nimble / Betsy Jesup-Devlin (CT)  
48.40
0
2.00
0
3.00
--
53.40
17
Glittering Image / Meredith Scarlet (MA)  
37.40
0
4.00
8
6.00
--
55.40
18
Nothing But Blarney / Ronan Moloney (NY)  
42.60
0
0.00
8
7.00
--
57.60
19
Irish Challenge / Maureen Kelly (NY)  
51.10
20
0.00
0
2.00
--
73.10
20
Treat / Mary Shimkin (NY)  
46.80
20
10.40
RF
RF
--
RF
RF
Twist of Fate / Darrah Alexander (NY)  
30.00
0
0.00
W
W
--
W
W
Spirit Gift / Ferial Johnson (MA)  
44.20
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Emerald View / Vanessa Elliott (NY)  
23.70
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
Mr. Bojangles / Imogene Hatch (MA)  
30.00
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNRA (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Axel(NR) / Marine De Marcken (CT)  
34.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.50
1
Abendsturm / Kristen Miller (VT)  
38.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.00
2
Glamour Girl / Hayley Thomas (MD)  
37.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.50
3
Snow Patches / Emily Sherras (VT)  
43.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.00
4
Neiman / Jennifer Chasse (MA)  
39.00
0
4.00
0
0.00
--
43.00
5
Spirit of Mosswood / Mary Crane (MA)  
42.00
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
44.00
6
Walding Fields(NR) / Christina Bond(NR)  
46.00
0
4.00
0
3.00
--
53.00
7
Gallop Home / Andrea Barry (CT)  
42.50
0
6.80
4
0.00
--
53.30
8
Good Golly Miss Molly(NR) / Ryan Winkler (NY)  
46.00
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
66.00
9
Graffiti IV / Madlen Fields (VT)  
46.00
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
66.00
10
Beyond the Banter / Megan Strickler (NY)  
44.00
20
20.40
4
1.00
--
89.40
11
Spooled Up / Elisha Arsenault (MA)  
48.50
40
21.20
0
2.00
--
111.70
12
Solstice / Michala Veylskov (NY)  
39.00
80
16.80
4
0.00
--
139.80
13
High Octane / Jane Hamilton (NJ)  
50.00
80
55.60
12
19.00
--
216.60
14
Travis VI / Lisa Hida (CT)  
33.00
R
R
--
--
--
R
R
Felix Felicis / Sofia Santacaterina (CT)  
46.50
W
W
--
--
--
W
W
Isis III / Jane Schicke (CT)  
39.00
80
26.00
W
W
--
W
W
Gaelin's Cross / Nellie Simmons (CT)  
43.00
40
1.60
E
E
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNRB (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Ku-Ring-Gai Spring / veronique le caillec (NY)  
23.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
23.00
1
Hio Silver Sonic / Jamie Fields (VT)  
36.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.00
2
Explosive Coyote(NR) / Barri Belnap (MA)  
36.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.50
3
Tucker(NR) / Marine De Marcken (CT)  
39.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.00
4
Delgany Flight / Nicole Baergen (NJ)  
34.00
0
0.00
4
1.00
--
39.00
5
Norman / Tara Astacio (NJ)  
37.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.00
6
Clasiko / Erica McGaurn (PA)  
44.50
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
45.30
7
Montana's Glory / Emily Fields (VT)  
46.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
46.00
8
Cassidy's Rumrunner / Jaime O'Callaghan (MA)  
43.00
0
6.40
0
0.00
--
49.40
9
Affirmed Perfect / Jennyann Fischer (NJ)  
27.00
0
19.20
4
0.00
--
50.20
10
Harley Man / Michelle Wollmershauser (MA)  
46.50
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
66.50
11
Tatu(NR) / Krystyna Dubiel (NY)  
51.00
40
0.00
4
0.00
--
95.00
12
Completely Naked(NR) / Amy Cross (SC)  
35.50
60
16.00
0
0.00
--
111.50
13
Indigo / Cassi Ronan (CT)  
33.00
80
21.60
4
0.00
--
138.60
14
Aden(NR) / Emily Morrison (CT)  
61.50
RF
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Casanova III / Kathleen O'Neill(NR)  
37.00
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
Wellington(NR) / Katie Baldwin(NR)  
52.50
E
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , OBN (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Farley Davidson / Douglas Payne (NJ)  
30.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.00
1
Oreo / Carol Kozlowski (NY)  
32.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.50
2
Hawkn Jewels / Douglas Payne (NJ)  
38.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.50
3
Fernhill Frolic / Douglas Payne (NJ)  
38.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.50
4
All That Jazz(NR) / Sarah McEachern(NR)  
41.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.00
5
Checkered Flag(NR) / Charles Plumb (NC)  
37.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.50
6
Oronacah's Malissa(NR) / Katherine Sherras (VT)  
40.00
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
42.80
7
French Quake / Erika Nesler (PA)  
44.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.50
8
Arjuna / Cheryl Metz (NC)  
34.50
0
4.00
8
0.00
--
46.50
9
Scooter / Roberta Carleton (CT)  
43.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
51.00
10
Barley of Pine Ridge Farm / Deborah Wilson (NY)  
40.00
0
13.20
0
0.00
--
53.20
11
Fashion Cents / Marie Vitullo (NY)  
50.50
0
5.20
0
0.00
--
55.70
12
Pucci / Pippa Moon (NC)  
52.00
0
0.00
4
4.00
--
60.00
13
Graffiti / Jennifer Morse (NJ)  
49.50
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
73.50
14
Brunello / Nancy Reale (NY)  
47.00
20
2.80
8
0.00
--
77.80
15
Stay Gold / Michael Robbins (MA)  
47.00
20
10.80
8
13.00
--
98.80
16
Secret Desire / Maura Foster (NY)  
51.50
E
E
--
--
--
E
E

Back to Index