USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Pine Top Winter II H.T. (Feb 2008) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Pine Top Winter II H.T. (Feb 2008)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Intermediate , IR (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Rolling Stone II / Nate Chambers (VA)  
28.97
0
0
0
0
--
28.97
1
Kejsarinna / Maya Black (WA)  
37.24
0
0
0
0
--
37.24
2
Madeline / Holly Payne (NJ)  
37.59
0
0
4
0
--
41.59
3
My Security Blanket / Alexandra Tatham (VA)  
34.83
0
3.20
4
1
--
43.03
4
War Wolf / Meighan Ferguson (OK)  
45.17
0
0
8
0
--
53.17
5
Twain / Caitlin Silliman (PA)  
39.31
0
15.60
0
0
--
54.91
6
Eikan Tango / Danielle Williams (TX)  
32.76
20
12.39
0
0
--
65.16
7
Super Nova / Kathryn Willdeboer (KY)  
53.79
0
13.19
0
0
--
66.99
8
As You Wish IV / Francesca King (MD)  
43.79
0
19.20
4
0
--
66.99
9
Funshine Bear / Tamara Todorovic (PA)  
51.38
0
18.39
0
0
--
69.78
10
De Cordova / Erin Renfroe (MA)  
40.69
0
12.39
12
16
--
81.09
11
Rosetta Stone / Katie Ruppel (MD)  
44.14
0
34
0
7
--
85.14
12
Enchantez / Lindsey Oaks (KY)  
48.28
0
35.20
4
4
--
91.48
13
Queen Bee / Marley Stone (NY)  
46.55
20
35.59
8
0
--
110.15
14
Grenadier Guard / Emily Hamel (KY)  
36.9
40
48.40
0
0
--
125.30
15
Beantown Player / Kerry Torrey (NY)  
30.34
W
W
0
0
--
W
W
Frederick's Finest / Lillian Heard (VA)  
49.66
W
W
E
E
--
E
E
[HT] Intermediate , OI1 (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Woodburn / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
33.45
0
0.80
0
0
--
34.25
1
Manhattan IV / Michael Winter (Wiltshire)  
36.9
0
0
0
0
--
36.90
2
Bailey Wick / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
32.76
0
1.60
4
0
--
38.36
3
Mighty Mangaroo / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
35.52
0
0
4
0
--
39.52
4
Glen Morangie / Michael Winter (Wiltshire)  
36.21
0
4.80
0
0
--
41.01
5
Majestic Bear / Bonnie Mosser (PA)  
34.83
0
0
8
0
--
42.83
6
Ruba Z / Wendy Southam (SC)  
36.9
0
7.19
0
0
--
44.10
7
UN / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
37.93
0
3.59
4
0
--
45.53
8
Northern Spy II / Heidi White-Carty (SC)  
34.14
0
16
0
0
--
50.14
9
Isabella II / Susie Beale (PA)  
35.52
0
16
0
0
--
51.52
10
Tom Cruise II / Kelli Temple (VA)  
33.79
0
18.79
0
0
--
52.59
11
Dunrath Alto / Lauren O'Brien (NC)  
37.24
0
26.79
0
4
--
68.04
12
Secret Decision / Michael Winter (Wiltshire)  
36.9
0
32
0
1
--
69.90
13
Westerly / Charles Plumb (NC)  
41.38
0
24.79
0
4
--
70.18
14
Queen Wannabee / Kimberly Severson (VA)  
37.93
20
24
0
0
--
81.93
15
Blue Devil / Emily Beshear (VA)  
36.9
20
33.20
0
1
--
91.10
16
Kestrel Key / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
35.52
W
W
0
0
--
W
W
The Robber Baron / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
37.59
W
W
0
0
--
W
W
Courageous Comet / Becky Holder (GA)  
33.79
W
W
E
E
--
E
E
[HT] Intermediate , OI2 (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Dobbin / Corinne Ashton (MA)  
29.66
0
0
0
0
--
29.66
1
Loose 'n Cool / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
33.45
0
0
0
0
--
33.45
2
Wonderful Will / Michael Winter (Wiltshire)  
33.79
0
0
0
0
--
33.79
3
Paris Tonight / Susan Gornall (MA)  
35.17
0
0
0
0
--
35.17
4
Esker Riada / Cayla Kitayama (CA)  
33.79
0
0
4
0
--
37.79
5
Risk Taker / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
32.07
0
0
8
0
--
40.07
6
Neville Bardos / Boyd Martin (PA)  
36.9
0
7.59
0
0
--
44.50
7
GHF Sterling Spirit / Beth Perkins (NC)  
32.76
0
12.80
0
0
--
45.56
8
Easy Flight / Michael Winter (Wiltshire)  
36.21
0
2.40
8
0
--
46.61
9
All's Fair / Ashley MacVaugh (MA)  
37.24
0
8.39
4
0
--
49.64
10
Rejuvenate / Becky Holder (GA)  
34.83
0
11.60
4
0
--
50.43
11
Longfield Dougal(NR) / Colleen Loach (VT)  
35.17
0
17.20
0
0
--
52.37
12
Kingpin / Michael Winter (Wiltshire)  
34.14
20
4
0
1
--
59.14
13
Kiltartan / Molly Bull (VA)  
35.52
0
17.60
4
2
--
59.12
14
Tru Luck / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
36.21
W
W
8
0
--
W
W
Syd Kent / Jan Byyny (VA)  
35.86
W
W
W
W
--
W
W
High Patriot / Mara Dean (VA)  
33.1
W
W
W
W
--
W
W
Troy / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
37.93
W
W
0
0
--
W
W
[HT] Intermediate , OI3 (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Destination Known / Allison Springer (VA)  
33.1
0
0
0
0
--
33.10
1
New Moon / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
36.9
0
5.59
0
0
--
42.50
2
The Quiet Man / Sarah Hansel (SC)  
41.38
0
1.60
0
0
--
42.98
3
Roquefort / Rebecca Howard (NC)  
36.55
0
14.39
4
0
--
54.95
4
Articat / Audrea Johnson (KY)  
42.76
0
13.60
0
0
--
56.36
5
Ribbo / Pippa Moon (NC)  
45.52
0
14
4
0
--
63.52
6
Hole in One / Molly Bull (VA)  
48.28
0
12.39
4
1
--
65.68
7
Bru Maguire / Kurt A Martin (VA)  
42.76
0
28.39
0
0
--
71.16
8
Henery VIII / Stephen Steinhoff (VA)  
46.55
0
16.39
16
0
--
78.95
9
Lion Display / Dornin North (VA)  
38.97
20
30.39
4
0
--
93.37
10
Clifton Vitori / Krissy Smith (VA)  
59.31
0
34
4
0
--
97.31
11
Belmont II / Kate Ditchey (PA)  
36.21
0
27.20
20
17
--
100.41
12
Dunlavin Mertise / Sean McQuillan (VA)  
45.17
R
R
4
0
--
R
R
Tsunami III / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
45.52
W
W
4
0
--
W
W
[HT] Intermediate , OI4 (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Arthur / Allison Springer (VA)  
35.17
0
1.60
0
0
--
36.77
1
Buckingham Place / Tara Ziegler (PA)  
37.59
0
0.80
0
0
--
38.39
2
Dario / Jan Byyny (VA)  
30.34
0
10.80
4
0
--
45.14
3
Griffin X / Seth Tousey (NC)  
39.31
0
9.60
4
0
--
52.91
4
Anyway / Megan Correia-Bittner (MA)  
32.76
0
20.79
0
0
--
53.56
5
Tomcat / Babette Lenna (MA)  
49.31
0
16.79
4
0
--
70.11
6
Kouros De Rouville / Stephen Steinhoff (VA)  
43.79
20
15.19
4
0
--
82.99
7
Take Time / Carol Kozlowski (NY)  
38.28
20
21.20
4
0
--
83.48
8
The Grasshopper / Megan Moore Lanzarone (KY)  
47.93
0
31.20
4
4
--
87.13
9
Marshal Cody / Laura VanderVliet (LA)  
49.66
0
35.59
4
0
--
89.26
10
Mission / Sarah Hansel (SC)  
48.97
0
40
4
0
--
92.97
11
Redmond II / Julia Wendell (MD)  
37.24
20
32
4
15
--
108.24
12
Tucker V / Jesslyn Woodall (KY)  
36.21
60
17.60
0
0
--
113.81
13
Janraffole / Elizabeth Ferber (PA)  
49.31
E
E
4
0
--
E
E
Warrie Hill / Laura VanderVliet (LA)  
44.83
W
W
E
E
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , JYOP (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Clifton Hi Max / Jacqueline Mains (CO)  
29.58
0
0
0
0
--
29.58
1
Pop Star / Lizzie Snow (OR)  
35
0
0.80
0
0
--
35.80
2
Center Stage / Elizabeth Hart (NC)  
35.83
0
0
0
3
--
38.83
3
In The Nick Of Time / Amanda Bossong (MD)  
41.25
0
0
0
0
--
41.25
4
Destination Unknown / Alice Joy (VT)  
40.83
0
0
4
0
--
44.83
5
Copperfields / Alex Martone (NC)  
39.58
0
0
8
0
--
47.58
6
Wizard of Oz / Jacqueline Bradshaw (NR)  
44.58
0
7.59
0
0
--
52.18
7
Webster / Jordan Littrell (AL)  
50.83
0
4.40
0
0
--
55.23
8
Tonga / Lydia Ferber (PA)  
40.83
0
16
0
0
--
56.83
9
Awesome KC / Helen Morris (IN)  
50
0
4.80
12
0
--
66.80
10
Glory Bound / Miranda Nelson (GA)  
45
0
10
4
8
--
67.00
11
Robin Hood V / Tiffany Foster (NC)  
42.5
0
14.39
12
0
--
68.90
12
Chester VI / Laura Cashion (NC)  
56.67
0
18
4
4
--
82.67
13
Culcairn 14 / Danielle Quinn (VA)  
33.75
W
W
8
0
--
W
W
[HT] Preliminary , OP1 (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
For Play / Becky Holder (GA)  
38.33
0
0
0
0
--
38.33
1
Riddle Master(NR) / Rebecca Howard (NC)  
38.75
0
0
0
0
--
38.75
2
Midas Mulligan / Michael Pollard (GA)  
41.25
0
0
0
0
--
41.25
3
Remington XXV / Boyd Martin (PA)  
37.5
0
0
4
0
--
41.50
4
McGlade / Will Faudree (NC)  
44.17
0
0
0
0
--
44.17
5
White Out / Bonnie Mosser (PA)  
40.83
0
0
4
0
--
44.83
6
Lucy In The Sky II / Laura VanderVliet (LA)  
46.67
0
0
0
0
--
46.67
7
Wiley Post / Kimberly Severson (VA)  
41.25
0
0.80
4
1
--
47.05
8
Sempre Fino / Charlotte Freeman (DE)  
44.17
0
0
4
0
--
48.17
9
Kilrodan Abbott(NR) / Peter Barry (Quebec)  
42.08
0
3.59
4
0
--
49.68
10
Cool Connection / Heidi White-Carty (SC)  
39.58
0
2.79
8
0
--
50.38
11
Ballylaffin Bracken / Kristin Schmolze (NJ)  
39.17
0
11.60
0
0
--
50.77
12
Hats Off / Ashley MacVaugh (MA)  
39.58
0
10.39
0
3
--
52.98
13
Paladin / Christopher Hitchcock (VA)  
38.33
20
12.39
4
2
--
76.73
14
Here's To You / Emily Beshear (VA)  
33.33
E
E
0
0
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , OP2 (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Minotaure du Passoir / Boyd Martin (PA)  
35.83
0
0
0
0
--
35.83
1
Tika / Skyeler Icke (VA)  
36.67
0
0
0
0
--
36.67
2
Constant Faith / Lauren Clark (KY)  
35
0
0
4
0
--
39.00
3
Call Me Ollie / Becky Holder (GA)  
30
0
7.19
0
4
--
41.20
4
Indiana Jones III / Will Faudree (NC)  
42.5
0
0
0
0
--
42.50
5
Dunlavin's Token / Danica Moore (VA)  
41.67
0
1.20
0
0
--
42.87
6
Charles Harbor / Jodi Hemry (SC)  
40.83
0
0
4
2
--
46.83
7
Mr. Big / Julia Steinberg (PA)  
37.08
0
7.59
4
0
--
48.68
8
Tactiek / Ashley MacVaugh (MA)  
43.33
0
6.40
4
0
--
53.73
9
Santa's Playboy / Amy Borun (PA)  
44.58
0
10
0
0
--
54.58
10
Futurama / Lucia Strini (VA)  
32.92
0
18.39
4
0
--
55.32
11
Revere Road / Andrea Leatherman (FL)  
45.42
0
6.80
0
8
--
60.22
12
Can't Fire Me / Aubrey Dunkerton (GA)  
45.83
20
0
0
7
--
72.83
13
Getalong Maggie / Kimberly Severson (VA)  
34.17
60
9.19
0
0
--
103.37
14
Weatherman / Elizabeth Stewart (KY)  
43.75
W
W
4
0
--
W
W
[HT] Preliminary , OP3 (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Walking On Broadway / Jacqueline Naugler (CA)  
32.92
0
2
0
0
--
34.92
1
Higher Ground / Corinne Ashton (MA)  
36.67
0
0
0
0
--
36.67
2
Oudo / Lucia Strini (VA)  
28.75
0
10.39
0
0
--
39.15
3
It's Hilca / Elizabeth Stewart (KY)  
38.33
0
6
0
0
--
44.33
4
In Style / Jodi Hemry (SC)  
45.83
0
0
0
0
--
45.83
5
Goshen Pass / Teresa Brookins (SC)  
33.75
0
8.39
4
0
--
46.15
6
That'll Do II / Jennifer O'Neill (KY)  
42.92
0
2.79
0
1
--
46.72
7
Ziggy / Rachel Jurgens (NC)  
43.33
0
5.19
0
0
--
48.53
8
One Saturday Morning / Rachel Coomes (KY)  
43.75
0
1.20
4
1
--
49.95
9
Antebellum Jewel / Lauren Clark (KY)  
42.92
0
8.39
4
0
--
55.32
10
Mr. Courageous / Jackie Mather (GA)  
46.25
0
20
0
5
--
71.25
11
Liste de Folie / Lucia Strini (VA)  
32.08
20
22.79
0
0
--
74.88
12
Sly Guy / Sydney Conley Elliott (LA)  
44.17
20
14.80
0
2
--
80.97
13
Noble Dunlavin / Melissa Moore (NC)  
38.33
20
22.79
4
0
--
85.13
14
[HT] Preliminary , PR (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Umi / Kassidy Kirchner (IN)  
30
0
2.40
0
2
--
34.40
1
Gretel's Star / Catherine Rochester (VA)  
38.33
0
0
0
0
--
38.33
2
Gibson on the Rocks / Anne Bounds (MD)  
34.17
0
9.19
0
0
--
43.37
3
Braveheart the Great / Audrey Bean (ME)  
41.67
0
3.59
0
0
--
45.27
4
Clifton Checkpoint Charlie / Lori Cooley (TX)  
50.83
0
0
4
0
--
54.83
5
Spartacus(NR) / Rene Tiffin (NR)  
42.08
0
12.39
0
2
--
56.48
6
Newsbeat / Sarah Huebner (CO)  
45
0
14.80
4
14
--
77.80
7
Charming Chimes / Erin Finley (KY)  
43.75
0
40
0
6
--
89.75
8
McClintock / Amanda Barnes (KY)  
46.67
R
R
0
0
--
R
R
Beringer II / Shanon Baker (NH)  
30
W
W
0
0
--
W
W
Ned Divine / Annie Strout (VA)  
42.08
W
W
4
0
--
W
W
Paddy Paparazzi / Brigid Murray (GA)  
42.5
TE
TE
0
3
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , JT (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Derrymor / Brittany Bridges (NC)  
28.5
0
0
0
0
--
28.50
1
Stalking Man / Shelby Puricz (NC)  
34.5
0
0
0
0
--
34.50
2
Samson VIII / Charlotte Collis (MA)  
30
0
9.19
0
0
--
39.20
3
Kilkenny's Fear Glic / Callan Littrell (GA)  
32
0
0
4
5
--
41.00
4
Hannigan / LeeLee Jones (PA)  
31.5
0
16.79
0
0
--
48.30
5
McGuire / Mary Williams (DE)  
50.5
0
0
4
0
--
54.50
6
Duncan Donuts / LeeLee Jones (PA)  
41
0
17.60
0
0
--
58.60
7
American Outlaw II / Allison Smith (VA)  
25
20
17.20
0
0
--
62.20
8
Rainbow Chasing / Jacqueline Bradshaw (NR)  
33
20
11.60
0
0
--
64.60
9
Consiado / Elizabeth Crowder (OK)  
35.5
20
10.80
0
0
--
66.30
10
Bold Venture / Annie Yeager (VA)  
33.5
0
20.39
12
12
--
77.90
11
Buck Naked II / Christine Pavey (NC)  
28.5
20
26
4
0
--
78.50
12
Cavalino Conquest / Holly Perkins (TX)  
38
40
14.80
0
0
--
92.80
13
Benedict / Sam Johnston (GA)  
42.5
0
30
8
14
--
94.50
14
Kilkenny's Patrickswell / Kathryn Nichwander (GA)  
34.5
65
16.79
8
0
--
124.30
15
Flagmount's Toy Image / Jessica Turner (TX)  
39
65
106.40
8
20
--
238.40
16
Iditarod / Katelyn Foster (NC)  
31.5
W
W
0
0
--
W
W
Trailblazer / Jordan Litter (MD)  
39
W
W
0
0
--
W
W
[HT] Training , OT (Starters: 23)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Cotton Gin / Seth Tousey (NC)  
31.5
0
0
0
0
--
31.50
1
Dubya D Forty / Boyd Martin (PA)  
32
0
0
0
0
--
32.00
2
Twister IV / Cody Armstrong (VA)  
35
0
0
0
0
--
35.00
3
Governaire / Christa Gandolfo (FL)  
35.5
0
0
0
0
--
35.50
4
Gundy Park / Nadeem Noon (IN)  
32
0
0
4
0
--
36.00
5
Natural Light / Rebecca Ratte (GA)  
36
0
0
0
0
--
36.00
6
Thalia Light / Christa Gandolfo (FL)  
33
0
0
4
0
--
37.00
7
Robijn hood / Kim Crawford (Ontario)  
33.5
0
4.40
0
0
--
37.90
8
Utah B / Danica Moore (VA)  
35.5
0
4
0
0
--
39.50
9
Kings Crossing / Matthew Flynn (NJ)  
34
0
1.60
4
0
--
39.60
10
Boxing Day / Jennifer Simmons (VA)  
36.5
0
4.80
0
0
--
41.30
11
Ebb Tide / Coren Morgan (VA)  
33.5
0
8
0
0
--
41.50
12
Share Option / Lillian Heard (VA)  
33.5
0
9.19
0
0
--
42.70
13
Tako / Helen Murray (MA)  
34
0
9.60
0
0
--
43.60
14
Little Moe / Nina Fout (VA)  
34.5
0
6.40
4
0
--
44.90
15
Desperado / Megan Hart (NC)  
34
0
11.19
0
0
--
45.20
16
Belgar / Kiki Osbourne (VA)  
36
0
1.60
8
0
--
45.60
17
Davignbrook / Heidi White-Carty (SC)  
34
0
14
4
0
--
52.00
18
Sizzling Dancer / Jennifer Simmons (VA)  
37
0
7.59
12
0
--
56.60
19
Appealing Reality / Elizabeth Bennett (VA)  
38
0
14.39
4
5
--
61.40
20
Cordonelli / Shanon Baker (NH)  
39.5
20
3.20
0
0
--
62.70
21
Chase The Mist / Ann Lawhorne (SC)  
45.5
W
W
W
W
--
W
W
Steel Commander / Holly Payne (NJ)  
37.5
TE
TE
0
0
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , TH (Starters: 22)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Phinneus / Emily Beshear (VA)  
25
0
2.79
0
0
--
27.80
1
Sal Dali / Beth Perkins (NC)  
30.5
0
0
0
0
--
30.50
2
Wendebro / Courtney Cooper (PA)  
33
0
0.80
0
0
--
33.80
3
Hidden Promise / Nina Fout (VA)  
32
0
2.40
0
0
--
34.40
4
Passe-Partout(NR) / Colleen Loach (VT)  
32.5
0
3.20
0
0
--
35.70
5
Jumpmaster / Jennifer Simmons (VA)  
35.5
0
4.40
0
0
--
39.90
6
Rebus / John Williams (NC)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
7
Walk About / Nina Fout (VA)  
34.5
0
6.80
0
0
--
41.30
8
Metzli / Rachael Gill (VT)  
37.5
0
1.20
4
0
--
42.70
9
C.T.S. Casey / Michael Pollard (GA)  
35.5
0
8
0
0
--
43.50
10
Bosphorus / Meg Morgan (GA)  
42.5
0
1.20
0
0
--
43.70
11
J.B.'s Star / Jennifer Simmons (VA)  
35
0
5.19
4
0
--
44.20
12
Ghost Whisperer / Elizabeth Bennett (VA)  
40
0
7.19
0
0
--
47.20
13
Royal Ruckus / Erin Flynn (GA)  
43.5
0
17.20
4
0
--
64.70
14
Viola / Erin Freedman (VA)  
32
20
18
4
0
--
74.00
15
Sky View / Jessica Iorio (MA)  
43
20
24
0
0
--
87.00
16
Playstation / Jimmie Holotik (TX)  
32.5
20
34
4
0
--
90.50
17
Kite / Lori Cooley (TX)  
51.5
R
R
0
0
--
R
R
O.K. to Dream / Sarah Huebner (CO)  
47
R
R
4
7
--
R
R
Tarkovsky / Annie Aul (AL)  
41
R
R
4
0
--
R
R
E Ticket Ride / Jennifer Simmons (VA)  
46
W
W
W
W
--
W
W
Carrick / John Williams (NC)  
23.5
0
9.60
4
0
--
37.10
HC
[HT] Training , TR (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Kaboom / Kristen Wertz (TX)  
27.5
0
4
0
0
--
31.50
1
Shiraz(NR) / Lawlor Brown (Ontario)  
40.5
0
1.60
0
0
--
42.10
2
Stack O Dollars (Stacky) / Sally Hughes (SC)  
40
0
0
4
0
--
44.00
3
High Tide / Amanda Dariani (AL)  
46
0
0.40
0
0
--
46.40
4
Flying W Farms Romke / Patricia Roberts (NC)  
40.5
0
7.59
0
0
--
48.10
5
Coppertop / Catherine Boiler (NJ)  
41.5
0
8.39
4
0
--
53.90
6
Sea Pirate / Catie Costa (NC)  
36
0
14
4
0
--
54.00
7
Birchill Clover / Colleen McGregor (PA)  
41
0
17.60
4
0
--
62.60
8
True Grit / David Myers (SC)  
39
20
2.79
8
2
--
71.80
9
Thurman / Elizabeth Fite (GA)  
36.5
0
18.39
4
16
--
74.90
10
Chasing the Music / Kerry Tracey (GA)  
46.5
20
16.39
4
0
--
86.90
11
Willie Nelson / Mary Thompson DVM DVM (LA)  
42.5
20
16.79
8
0
--
87.30
12
Love Run / Denise Dauval (CT)  
46
80
26.79
0
0
--
152.80
13
Direct Glenfiddich / Elizabeth Ann 'Betty' Morgan (GA)  
39
W
W
R
R
--
R
R

Back to Index