USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Full Gallop Farm H.T. (Feb 2008) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Full Gallop Farm H.T. (Feb 2008)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Preliminary , PA (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
O'Susannah / Kimberly Severson (VA)  
27.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.50
1
Queen Wannabee / Kimberly Severson (VA)  
38.80
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
39.60
2
Prescott / Tremaine Cooper (VA)  
44.20
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
45.40
3
It's Hilca / Elizabeth Stewart (KY)  
36.70
0
10.00
0
0.00
--
46.70
4
Eau De Vie / Bill Whitehead (SC)  
45.00
0
14.00
0
0.00
--
59.00
5
Awesome KC / Helen Morris (IN)  
51.70
0
0.00
4
4.00
--
59.70
6
Strike Point / Susan Beebee (NC)  
33.80
0
25.60
0
8.00
--
67.40
7
Jack of Hearts (CAN) / Allison Springer (VA)  
46.70
20
22.80
0
2.00
--
91.50
8
Blue Devil / Emily Beshear (VA)  
34.60
60
38.80
0
0.00
--
133.40
9
Dunlavin Mertise / Sean McQuillan (VA)  
35.40
R
R
4
10.00
--
R
R
Isis II / Susan Clayton (WI)  
45.00
R
R
0
0.00
--
R
R
Toy Story / Courtney Cooper (PA)  
39.60
W
W
0
3.00
--
W
W
[HT] Preliminary , PB (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Wiley Post / Kimberly Severson (VA)  
32.10
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
33.30
1
Here's To You / Emily Beshear (VA)  
26.70
0
7.60
0
0.00
--
34.30
2
Be A Devil / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
35.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.80
3
Center Field / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
39.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.20
4
In Style / Jodi Hemry (SC)  
36.30
0
6.80
0
0.00
--
43.10
5
Prowler / Susan Beebee (NC)  
40.00
0
6.80
0
0.00
--
46.80
6
Fruition's First / Holly Payne (NJ)  
38.80
0
11.60
0
0.00
--
50.40
7
Getalong Maggie / Kimberly Severson (VA)  
34.20
0
2.00
4
13.00
--
53.20
8
Quick Draw McGraw / Molly Connell (MD)  
44.20
0
8.00
4
0.00
--
56.20
9
All My Life / William Coleman (VA)  
40.00
0
10.00
8
0.00
--
58.00
10
Maestro II / Catherine Rochester (VA)  
44.20
0
12.40
4
0.00
--
60.60
11
Kali / Tamara Todorovic (PA)  
50.80
0
4.80
4
3.00
--
62.60
12
Governaire / Christa Gandolfo (FL)  
50.00
R
R
8
0.00
--
R
R
Rocket / Douglas Payne (NJ)  
42.10
W
W
0
2.00
--
W
W
Tomcat / Babette Lenna (MA)  
40.80
W
W
W
W
--
W
W
[HT] Preliminary , PC (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Tell Me Why / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
31.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.30
1
Top Deck II / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
37.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.10
2
Valentine / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
34.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.20
3
Rathurtin Gent / Adele Baker (NC)  
31.70
0
8.40
0
0.00
--
40.10
4
Lock N' Load / Jessica Schultz (SC)  
36.70
0
4.80
0
0.00
--
41.50
5
Castle View / Boyd Martin (PA)  
37.10
0
5.20
0
0.00
--
42.30
6
Veelion / Kelli Temple (VA)  
26.70
0
16.80
0
0.00
--
43.50
7
Chequer / Stephanie Cauffman (PA)  
32.50
0
0.40
12
0.00
--
44.90
8
Dustin IV / Robert Costello (NC)  
35.40
0
8.40
4
0.00
--
47.80
9
Celeste Foster / Arielle Ostrov (PA)  
45.80
0
4.00
0
0.00
--
49.80
10
Tenacity / Julia Steiner (VA)  
44.20
0
5.20
4
0.00
--
53.40
11
Hats Off / Ashley MacVaugh (MA)  
39.60
TE
TE
0
4.00
--
TE
TE
Tactiek / Ashley MacVaugh (MA)  
35.80
TE
TE
0
3.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , TA (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Casino / Mara Dean (VA)  
15.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
15.80
1
Liste de Folie / Lucia Strini (VA)  
32.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.10
2
Glacier Bay / Erin Renfroe (MA)  
34.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.70
3
McGlade / Will Faudree (NC)  
38.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.40
4
Jumpmaster / Jennifer Simmons (VA)  
41.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.10
5
Isabel / Kristin Bachman (VA)  
41.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.60
6
Motown / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
39.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
43.50
7
Ballingowan Ryder / Anne Dearborn (SC)  
46.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
46.80
8
Desperado / Megan Hart (NC)  
43.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
47.20
9
Coker Springs / Sarah Hansel (SC)  
45.30
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
47.70
10
Appletini / Valerie Vizcarrondo (MD)  
41.10
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
49.10
11
Walk About / Nina Fout (VA)  
41.60
0
8.80
0
0.00
--
50.40
12
Vermeer / Sharon White (WV)  
32.10
20
1.20
0
0.00
--
53.30
13
Winning Facts / Laura Vello (PA)  
35.80
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
55.80
14
Seeker II / Laura VanderVliet (LA)  
36.80
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
60.80
15
Eyore / Courtney Cooper (PA)  
48.40
0
4.80
8
0.00
--
61.20
16
McCuan Mario / Jan Byyny (VA)  
29.50
40
3.20
0
0.00
--
72.70
17
Key Adage /  
43.20
0
0.00
16
29.00
--
88.20
18
[HT] Training , TB (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Wild Tiger / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
32.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.60
1
Futurama / Lucia Strini (VA)  
36.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.30
2
Ava Davis / Kristen Rozycki (IL)  
36.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.30
2
Hidden Promise / Nina Fout (VA)  
34.70
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
36.70
4
Tacaro / Alison Eastman-Lawler (NH)  
39.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.00
5
Pickles / Lellie Ward (SC)  
35.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.30
6
Ardfield Master Forger / Tara Ziegler (PA)  
36.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.80
7
Isaac / Nancy Johnson (SC)  
40.00
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
40.80
7
Stay Away Joe JB / Erica Schriner (PA)  
39.50
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
41.90
9
Indiana Jones III / Will Faudree (NC)  
42.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.10
10
On Target II / Susie Beale (PA)  
38.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.40
11
Galway Miner / Beth Wheeler (MD)  
39.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
43.00
12
Ashlan / Kellie Van Pelt (VA)  
35.80
20
0.40
0
0.00
--
56.20
13
Wade and Tay / Kimberly Keeton DVM DVM (GA)  
42.60
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
62.60
14
Clifton Senator / Craig Thompson (SC)  
41.60
0
24.00
0
0.00
--
65.60
15
Beckham / Kara Angulo (VA)  
36.80
20
14.40
0
0.00
--
71.20
16
Kiwi / Catherine Gellman (SC)  
36.80
W
W
TE
TE
--
TE
TE
Clifton Imperial / August Vettorino (CT)  
TE
W
W
W
W
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , TC (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Phinneus / Emily Beshear (VA)  
31.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.10
1
Findhorn / Julia Ennis (MD)  
37.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.40
2
J.B.'s Star / Jennifer Simmons (VA)  
39.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.00
3
Mango Bay(NR) / Kerry Bosman (MA)  
41.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.10
4
Crispin II / Nathaniel Cousins (PA)  
38.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.40
5
No Angel / Sarah Lutz (GA)  
36.30
0
4.40
0
4.00
--
44.70
6
Flying Circus / Jessie McCarty (VA)  
41.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
45.10
7
Just Teddy / Emily LaFave (VA)  
46.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
46.30
8
Take A Chance / Matthew Ulmer (SC)  
46.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
46.80
9
Sail On / Darryl Vaughn (GA)  
49.50
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
51.10
10
Snappy Repertoire / Jenna Reveal (CA)  
36.30
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
56.30
11
Mischief Maker II / Sally McCreery DVM DVM (SC)  
42.10
0
21.60
4
0.00
--
67.70
12
Maximus VIII / Heather Carlson (CT)  
39.50
20
5.20
8
0.00
--
72.70
13
Serafina / Cashell Jaquish (MD)  
44.20
20
9.20
4
6.00
--
83.40
14
Negrito / Teresa Brookins (SC)  
39.00
60
4.80
0
0.00
--
103.80
15
[HT] Training , TD (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Oudo / Lucia Strini (VA)  
28.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.40
1
Winston / Jan Byyny (VA)  
29.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.50
2
Continia / Julia Steiner (VA)  
36.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.30
3
Little Moe / Nina Fout (VA)  
35.80
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
37.80
4
Fernhill Cove / Anne Eldridge (MA)  
34.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.70
5
Charles Harbor / Jodi Hemry (SC)  
35.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.80
6
Fernhill Flag / Sharon White (WV)  
40.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.50
7
Risque Romance(NR) / Allison Springer (VA)  
40.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.50
7
Axel Rose / Kelli Temple (VA)  
37.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.90
9
RAISON D'ETRE / Craig Thompson (SC)  
37.90
0
1.60
4
0.00
--
43.50
10
Auburn Diamond Eile / David Lamey (SC)  
42.60
0
8.80
8
0.00
--
59.40
11
Homero / William Coleman III III (VA)  
36.80
20
0.40
4
0.00
--
61.20
12
Older and Wiser / Juliana Hutchings (SC)  
41.10
20
0.00
8
0.00
--
69.10
13
Katira / Arielle Podlejski (VA)  
45.80
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
69.80
14
Celio(NR) / William Coleman III III (VA)  
35.80
TE
TE
4
0.00
--
TE
TE
Shahaadi / Christa Gandolfo (FL)  
TE
W
W
W
W
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , NA (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Unaromia(NR) / Peter Barry (Quebec)  
31.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.60
1
Wiplala / Kurt Martin (VA)  
32.10
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
33.70
2
Picante / Boyd Martin (PA)  
35.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.30
3
The Trash Man / Jenna Reveal (CA)  
32.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.10
4
Cat in the Hat / Ronan Moloney (NY)  
32.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.60
5
Fernhill Cu Chulainn / Heidi White-Carty (SC)  
36.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.80
6
A.Keys / Sharon White (WV)  
37.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.40
7
Que Sera Sera / Claire McElwain (MD)  
41.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.60
8
Newtown Pippin / Kiki Osbourne (VA)  
38.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.40
9
Springcroft Tia Maria / Lesley Collins (PA)  
43.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.20
10
Demolition Man / Lisa Malek (VA)  
46.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
46.80
11
Copper Paradox / Renee Segree (GA)  
50.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
50.00
12
Babu's Flying Finish / Tara Ziegler (PA)  
31.10
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
51.10
13
Miss Skipper / Arielle Ostrov (PA)  
53.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
53.20
14
Tychonic / Danielle Ludovich (NJ)  
38.40
20
0.00
0
2.00
--
60.40
15
Pippin VI / Julie Case (MD)  
45.80
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
69.80
16
Rilla / Kim Ziegler (PA)  
40.50
60
8.00
0
0.00
--
108.50
17
Temptation / Christine Grant (PA)  
36.30
E
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , NB (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Next Dance / Lellie Ward (SC)  
32.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.60
1
Malarkey IV / L'elee Brandt (CT)  
33.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.20
2
Ripley's Believe it or Not / Madeleine Wickwire Rial (VA)  
35.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.30
3
Galileo / Lindsey Oaks (KY)  
36.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.30
4
M-S Reddy Fox / Nicolette Merle-Smith (VA)  
33.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.20
5
Quest Star / Belinda Ebert (SC)  
37.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.40
6
American Outlaw II / Allison Smith (VA)  
37.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.40
6
Huronia / Chimene Evans (SC)  
39.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.00
8
Reno / Kiki Osbourne (VA)  
39.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
43.50
9
Acrobatic Champ / Ashley Sager (MA)  
40.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.50
10
Full Gallop's Halo / Sarah Hansel (SC)  
45.30
0
2.40
0
1.00
--
48.70
11
Outback Eddie / Janna Ritacco (SC)  
42.60
0
0.00
8
6.00
--
56.60
12
Good Earth Bit O' Honey / Carol Kozlowski (NY)  
37.40
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
57.40
13
Crash Override / Jessica Kale (NC)  
45.80
W
W
W
W
--
W
W
All Rise / Louisa McKown (MA)  
TE
W
W
W
W
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , NC (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Fantasy Impromptu / Kimberly Severson (VA)  
25.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
25.30
1
Windsor / Rachel Helmbold (GA)  
29.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.50
2
Star's Amazing Grace / Jessica Iorio (MA)  
32.60
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
34.60
3
Sandy II / Christine Grant (PA)  
35.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.80
4
Who's A Star / Courtney Cooper (PA)  
35.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.80
4
Clover Sky / Teresa Loughlin (VA)  
35.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.80
4
Ultimate Cachet / Kara Angulo (VA)  
36.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.80
7
Peter Pan / Lellie Ward (SC)  
37.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.40
8
Iris / Sharon White (WV)  
39.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.00
9
EZ Too / Will Faudree (NC)  
41.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
45.10
10
Gideon / Kim Ziegler (PA)  
36.80
0
0.00
8
4.00
--
48.80
11
Providence's Maxwell / Karen McCollom (NC)  
36.80
0
5.60
4
4.00
--
50.40
12
Patrick / Sandra McDonald (SC)  
40.00
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
52.00
13
Personal Pro / Heather Carlson (CT)  
41.60
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
61.60
14
Gumby(NR) / Kim Henson (Ontario)  
33.70
40
17.60
4
3.00
--
98.30
15
Fin Pret / Carolyn Barlow (SC)  
48.40
W
W
W
W
--
W
W
[HT] Novice , ND (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Pepper / Boyd Martin (PA)  
31.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.60
1
Finn / Lisa Malek (VA)  
33.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.20
2
Fernhill Silver Springs / Heidi White-Carty (SC)  
34.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.70
3
Tango Yankee Man / Jenna Reveal (CA)  
41.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.10
4
Sizzling Dancer / Jennifer Simmons (VA)  
43.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.70
5
Cape Town / Matthew Flynn (NJ)  
40.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.00
6
Gable's End / Lelo Reeves (MA)  
36.80
0
0.00
4
4.00
--
44.80
7
Millenium Kiwi / Jennifer Simmons (VA)  
45.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.80
8
Island Fever / Danielle D'Amore (NH)  
44.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
48.20
9
Captain's Belle / Laura VanderVliet (LA)  
44.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
48.70
10
Brown Paper Rapper / Tara Ziegler (PA)  
49.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
49.50
11
Sooth Sayer / Susan McLean (PA)  
39.50
0
0.00
4
7.00
--
50.50
12
Discus / Kiki Osbourne (VA)  
33.70
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
53.70
13
Chadwell / Patricia Aitken (NY)  
32.10
20
5.20
0
0.00
--
57.30
14
Coup de'Tat / Angela Pascuzzi (KY)  
47.90
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
67.90
15
Little Yellow Jacket / Laura Vello (PA)  
41.60
20
0.00
0
7.00
--
68.60
16
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNA (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Peaches(NR) / Heidi White-Carty (SC)  
34.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.20
1
Top of the Class / Susie Beale (PA)  
34.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.20
1
High Stakes / Holly Payne (NJ)  
38.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.40
3
Call Mom / Elizabeth Williams (VA)  
36.80
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
39.60
4
Uncle Fred / Beth Wheeler (MD)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
5
Fightin Fox / Valerie Vizcarrondo (MD)  
37.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.40
6
Katmandhu / Lauren Bigelow (MA)  
41.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.60
7
Violet(NR) / Annie Strout (VA)  
43.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
47.20
8
snoopy blues / Joan Turner-Burden (NC)  
44.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
48.20
9
Lead Me On(NR) / Alison Eastman-Lawler (NH)  
25.30
20
0.00
0
3.00
--
48.30
10
Puzzle Me Jigsaw / Sarah Hansel (SC)  
46.80
0
5.20
0
8.00
--
60.00
11
Kilpeck Saint George / Lynn Coates-Holmes (SC)  
37.90
R
R
0
7.00
--
R
R
Toblerone / Allison Springer (VA)  
40.50
W
W
W
W
--
W
W
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNB (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Ligero / Elizabeth Stewart (KY)  
31.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.10
1
Macinaw(NR) / Kristen Rozycki (IL)  
38.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.40
2
Elite Valentine Cruise(NR) / Julia Whirley (SC)  
39.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.00
3
M-S Easy Company / Nicolette Merle-Smith (VA)  
39.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.00
3
Arshan Beigh(NR) / Heidi White-Carty (SC)  
37.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.40
5
Johnny B. Goode / Helen Morris (IN)  
42.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.60
6
Katydid Buster(NR) / Emily Smith (SC)  
42.60
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
50.60
7
Lord Kerrington / Lynn Coates-Holmes (SC)  
36.30
0
7.60
8
7.00
--
58.90
8
St. James's Gate Dublin / Danielle Mauro (NJ)  
36.80
20
2.40
0
0.00
--
59.20
9
Harry / Cathy Coward (SC)  
37.40
0
0.00
4
21.00
--
62.40
10
Duncastle / Kiki Osbourne (VA)  
39.50
40
0.00
4
8.00
--
91.50
11
River Rebel(NR) / Shauna Riley (MA)  
TE
W
W
W
W
--
TE
TE
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNC (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Big Time / Jennifer Dougherty (IL)  
30.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.00
1
Mozart(NR) / Allison Springer (VA)  
39.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.00
2
Willow May / Alice Joy (VT)  
31.10
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
39.10
3
M-S Royal Z / Nicolette Merle-Smith (VA)  
35.30
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
43.30
4
Smith's Crossing / Susie Beale (PA)  
43.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.70
5
Harbor Night / Jodi Hemry (SC)  
33.20
0
4.80
8
0.00
--
46.00
6
Valiat(NR) / Cameron MacLeod (SC)  
41.10
0
8.00
8
0.00
--
57.10
7
Vrede(NR) / Jane McDonald (SC)  
34.70
20
0.00
8
0.00
--
62.70
8
Ginger / Jeanette Ciciora (CT)  
52.10
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
72.10
9
Atma / Kristen Pagliaro (NJ)  
43.70
60
27.20
8
18.00
--
156.90
10
Pint O' Guinness / Alison Eastman-Lawler (NH)  
35.30
W
W
8
16.00
--
W
W
Ivy League / Emilie Maloy (MA)  
45.80
W
W
W
W
--
W
W

Back to Index