USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: The Ocala Winter II H.T. (Feb 2008) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: The Ocala Winter II H.T. (Feb 2008)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Intermediate , IR (Starters: 21)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Woodrow III / Holly Hillenbrand (CO)  
31.00
0
10.40
0
0.00
--
41.40
1
Promising Sportsfield / Brett Handy (NM)  
42.10
0
4.80
8
0.00
--
54.90
2
In The Beat / James Alliston (CA)  
34.80
0
19.60
4
0.00
--
58.40
3
Bounce II / Erin Hoverson (NM)  
36.60
0
11.20
12
0.00
--
59.80
4
Tigger VIII / Anisa Tracy (CO)  
31.70
0
30.00
0
1.00
--
62.70
5
Leprechaun's Rowdy Boy / Missy Miller (AL)  
44.50
0
18.00
4
0.00
--
66.50
6
Oliver XVIII / Weslee Wroe (TX)  
43.80
0
11.20
12
2.00
--
69.00
7
Call On Me / Ashley Dalton (UT)  
37.60
0
32.40
4
0.00
--
74.00
8
Rock-On Rose / James Alliston (CA)  
44.10
0
18.80
12
0.00
--
74.90
9
Bungee / Hannah Whalen (WI)  
42.80
0
20.00
16
1.00
--
79.80
10
Imperial Imp / Ciara Barr (NY)  
41.40
0
32.40
8
0.00
--
81.80
11
Irish Diamonds / Micheline Jordan (FL)  
40.30
0
42.40
4
0.00
--
86.70
12
Kachemak Bay / Frankie Simpson(NR)  
42.10
40
30.80
8
5.00
--
125.90
13
Mr. Incredible / Kendyl Tracy (CO)  
37.20
40
58.40
16
4.00
--
155.60
14
Dene Court / Missy Miller (AL)  
39.30
80
44.40
4
0.00
--
167.70
15
Danny Guiseppe / Kelsey Votoupal (IL)  
53.10
R
R
8
0.00
--
R
R
Paparazzi / Abby Blackadder (NJ)  
33.80
W
W
8
0.00
--
W
W
Urban Legend / Ruth Armstrong(NR)  
44.10
W
W
W
W
--
W
W
Daxtra Ordinaire / Beth O'Rourke (RI)  
34.10
E
E
8
0.00
--
E
E
Never Summer / Melissa Roddy (PA)  
39.30
W
W
E
E
--
E
E
Ahlerich / Meaghan Marinovich (MN)  
41.00
TE
TE
4
2.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Intermediate , OIA (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Poggio II / Amy Tryon (WA)  
33.50
0
16.40
0
0.00
--
49.90
1
Lion King II / Jonathan Holling (FL)  
36.90
0
13.20
0
0.00
--
50.10
2
Hollywood / Kelly Sult (PA)  
42.10
0
14.40
4
0.00
--
60.50
3
Impeccable / Bonner Carpenter (TX)  
44.10
0
11.20
8
0.00
--
63.30
4
Fantasia / Kerri Short (FL)  
30.70
0
25.20
8
0.00
--
63.90
5
Paleface (CAN) / Waylon Roberts (Ontario)  
41.40
0
22.80
4
4.00
--
72.20
6
Charley Farley / P.S. Rowland (Ontario)  
43.10
0
8.00
12
18.00
--
81.10
7
Loughnatousa Cuthbert / Robin Walker (MI)  
43.50
0
38.80
0
0.00
--
82.30
8
Leyland / Amy Tryon (WA)  
33.80
20
33.20
8
0.00
--
95.00
9
Diablo Centimo / Megan White (Nova Scotia)  
52.40
0
15.20
28
0.00
--
95.60
10
Erodium / Vanessa Fenwick (Ontario)  
43.10
20
33.60
8
0.00
--
104.70
11
Mocha Fusion / Colin Davidson (NH)  
47.90
20
56.40
12
0.00
--
136.30
12
L.A. Albert / Bruce Davidson Jr. Jr. (FL)  
41.00
W
W
R
R
--
R
R
Quintus 54 / Liz Millikin (VA)  
34.80
R
R
0
1.00
--
R
R
Rouge / Bruce Davidson Sr. Sr. (PA)  
39.70
W
W
16
0.00
--
W
W
High Society III / Jessica Hampf (TN)  
46.20
W
W
8
3.00
--
W
W
Extravagance / Imtiaz Anees (GA)  
40.30
W
W
12
1.00
--
W
W
Snooze Alarm / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
37.20
W
W
E
E
--
E
E
[HT] Intermediate , OIB (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Genial / Heather Morris (TX)  
34.10
0
10.40
0
0.00
--
44.50
1
Direct Merger / Jonathan Holling (FL)  
38.30
0
15.20
8
7.00
--
68.50
2
Letida / Stephanie Baer (MA)  
42.40
0
20.00
4
4.00
--
70.40
3
Jack of Hearts (CAN) / Noel Clark (VA)  
46.20
0
16.40
12
1.00
--
75.60
4
Arctic Dancer / Ralph Holstein III (OH)  
43.80
0
29.20
4
0.00
--
77.00
5
Kenlis Cavalier / Sonya Crampton (British Columbia)  
42.40
0
35.20
4
1.00
--
82.60
6
Baba Creek / Lauren Lambert (KY)  
50.70
0
16.00
16
0.00
--
82.70
7
Everything and the Moon / Jennie Jarnstrom (FL)  
43.80
20
13.20
8
0.00
--
85.00
8
Sophie Belle / Brett Handy (NM)  
52.40
20
12.00
16
0.00
--
100.40
9
Gold Twist (CAN) / Rebecca Lee (Alberta)  
47.20
20
37.20
16
7.00
--
127.40
10
Coal Creek / Amy Tryon (WA)  
36.20
R
R
0
0.00
--
R
R
Titanium / Bruce Davidson Jr. Jr. (FL)  
45.90
W
W
16
2.00
--
W
W
That's Smart / Amy Tryon (WA)  
40.30
W
W
W
W
--
W
W
Border Lion / Cathy Wieschhoff (KY)  
47.60
W
W
4
1.00
--
W
W
Casino Royale II / Carrie Mulks (MI)  
43.50
W
W
16
4.00
--
W
W
Donogue Del Boy (CAN) / Diana Burnett(NR)  
45.20
E
E
16
13.00
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , JYOPA (Starters: 9)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Chaps / Emily Renfroe (AL)  
37.50
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
39.90
1
With A Rush / David Silver (NH)  
41.70
0
4.80
0
0.00
--
46.50
2
Sirrahsta / Tyler Frey (VA)  
38.30
0
17.20
8
2.00
--
65.50
3
Magic Man (Benny) / Ashley Kehoe (VA)  
37.50
20
11.20
0
0.00
--
68.70
4
TSF Amazing Grace / Missy Miller (AL)  
41.70
0
24.00
4
0.00
--
69.70
5
Confetti's Jewel / Alexandra Livengood (FL)  
44.20
0
22.40
4
0.00
--
70.60
6
Mr. Golly Gosh / Maggie Sharp (KY)  
40.40
0
31.60
4
0.00
--
76.00
7
Car Tanga / Jessa Lux (MN)  
40.40
0
36.80
4
0.00
--
81.20
8
Victory Dance II / Emily Reed (FL)  
42.10
TE
TE
4
0.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Preliminary , JYOPB (Starters: 11)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Rudolfo / Tyler Frey (VA)  
32.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.50
1
Resolute / Ryann Quigley (NY)  
35.00
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
35.40
2
Bellaney Destiny / Sarah Kuhn (MA)  
40.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.80
3
El Guapo / Meredith Barnes (NY)  
37.10
0
4.80
4
0.00
--
45.90
4
Innisfree / Kirstie Dillon (SC)  
38.30
0
4.80
4
0.00
--
47.10
5
Maguire III / Olivia Kamensky (GA)  
42.10
0
4.00
4
0.00
--
50.10
6
Phantom Pursuit / Abbie Golden (AR)  
37.50
0
18.40
0
0.00
--
55.90
7
Irish Odyssey / Callie Judy (MO)  
38.30
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
58.30
8
Clifton Retro / Maggie Sharp (KY)  
34.20
0
21.60
4
0.00
--
59.80
9
Just Do It / Ellie Sulentic (TX)  
45.40
0
14.00
4
0.00
--
63.40
10
Broadway Stroll / Laura Welsh (TX)  
38.80
R
R
4
0.00
--
R
R
[HT] Preliminary , OPA (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Kosmo(NR) / Courtney Olmstead (VA)  
42.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.50
1
Hidden Brook / James Alliston (CA)  
38.80
0
4.40
0
0.00
--
43.20
2
Free Styler / Stephanie Schmidt (OH)  
37.10
0
6.80
0
0.00
--
43.90
3
Riva Ridge Runs / Vance Frey (OH)  
41.70
0
4.80
0
0.00
--
46.50
4
Patrickswell / Kristen Bond (NJ)  
39.20
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
47.20
5
In It To Win It / Julia Briskin (MI)  
35.40
0
4.00
8
0.00
--
47.40
6
SirKiss / Holly Johnson (MI)  
46.30
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
47.50
7
Roksolana(NR) / Momo Laframboise (Ontario)  
35.40
0
4.40
12
0.00
--
51.80
8
Mazetto / Laine Ashker (VA)  
48.80
0
5.60
4
0.00
--
58.40
9
Henry Jota Hampton / Peter Atkins (FL)  
45.00
20
6.80
0
0.00
--
71.80
10
Tom's Pick / Pamela Wiedemann (PA)  
35.40
20
12.40
4
0.00
--
71.80
11
MiMi Imfurst / Clark Montgomery (GA)  
39.60
60
28.80
4
0.00
--
132.40
12
[HT] Preliminary , OPB (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Somerset II / Sara Dierks (VA)  
36.30
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
39.10
1
Manolo Blahnik / Sara Dierks (VA)  
36.30
0
3.20
0
0.00
--
39.50
2
Tequesteris / Bruce Davidson Jr. Jr. (FL)  
41.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.70
3
Fantastik / Darren Chiacchia (NY)  
37.10
0
7.60
0
0.00
--
44.70
4
Direct Light / James Alliston (CA)  
43.80
0
4.40
0
0.00
--
48.20
5
Tangletop(NR) / Lindsay Pearce (Ontario)  
34.20
0
10.00
4
0.00
--
48.20
6
Without A Doubt / Jennie Jarnstrom (FL)  
40.40
0
10.40
0
0.00
--
50.80
7
Special Blend / Casey McKissock (PA)  
43.80
0
6.40
4
0.00
--
54.20
8
Catman Too (CAN) / Bob Holman (Ontario)  
51.30
0
4.80
4
0.00
--
60.10
9
Riviera / Ashley Leith (FL)  
37.50
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
61.50
10
Kingsman / Blair King (MI)  
35.40
0
16.00
12
0.00
--
63.40
11
Epona(NR) / Momo Laframboise (Ontario)  
37.50
20
6.40
0
0.00
--
63.90
12
3 Sleets To the Wind / Amanda Alexander (KY)  
40.40
0
13.20
12
7.00
--
72.60
13
Royal Cross / William Hoos (TN)  
41.30
20
11.60
0
0.00
--
72.90
14
Medici / Elissa Estes (KY)  
42.90
20
20.80
0
0.00
--
83.70
15
Kelvedon Carrington / Juli Sillman (NH)  
44.20
R
R
4
0.00
--
R
R
Shamrock and Roll / Peter Gray (FL)  
40.00
W
W
W
W
--
W
W
Vavoom / Heather Morris (TX)  
41.70
W
W
4
2.00
--
W
W
[HT] Preliminary , OPC (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Lorenzo III / Darren Chiacchia (NY)  
27.50
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
29.50
1
Wynella Wolverine / Ryan Wood (PA)  
33.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.30
2
Lightning Bound / Mike Huber (TX)  
31.70
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
33.30
3
Toga / Liza Horan (FL)  
30.00
0
4.80
0
0.00
--
34.80
4
James / William Ward III III (MA)  
32.50
0
3.60
0
0.00
--
36.10
5
Tawney / Heather Morris (TX)  
35.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.80
6
Irish Kate(NR) / Momo Laframboise (Ontario)  
44.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.60
7
Glendening Phoenix (CAN) / Bob Holman (Ontario)  
41.70
0
6.40
0
0.00
--
48.10
8
Blue Max / Ashley Leith (FL)  
34.20
0
12.40
4
0.00
--
50.60
9
Zoe / Robin Bass (GA)  
42.10
0
9.60
0
0.00
--
51.70
10
As Time Goes By / Selena O'Hanlon (Ontario)  
48.30
0
14.40
4
0.00
--
66.70
11
Phenomenal / Katherine Coleman (AL)  
39.20
0
20.40
8
0.00
--
67.60
12
Rockstar III / Ashley Dalton (UT)  
39.20
20
18.00
12
3.00
--
92.20
13
All The Buzz / Leslie Law (FL)  
23.80
65
10.40
0
0.00
--
99.20
14
Grace Under Pressure / Emily Hansen-Palmus (OH)  
42.10
MR
MR
8
0.00
--
MR
MR
[HT] Preliminary , OPD (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Safide / Bruce Davidson Jr. Jr. (FL)  
39.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.60
1
Finn MacCool (CAN) / Rebecca Lee (Alberta)  
37.50
0
6.00
0
0.00
--
43.50
2
Hanno / Darren Chiacchia (NY)  
31.70
0
8.40
4
0.00
--
44.10
3
Seajack / Laine Ashker (VA)  
42.50
0
1.20
4
0.00
--
47.70
4
Excel II / Kristy Limon (TX)  
43.30
0
1.20
4
0.00
--
48.50
5
Holla Vettir / Jonathan Holling (FL)  
40.80
0
5.60
4
0.00
--
50.40
6
Roll-X / James Alliston (CA)  
33.30
0
5.20
12
0.00
--
50.50
7
Legacy / Mike Huber (TX)  
44.60
0
6.80
0
0.00
--
51.40
8
Eric (CAN) / P.S. Rowland (Ontario)  
54.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
54.20
9
Viatar / Cathy Wieschhoff (KY)  
38.80
0
7.60
8
0.00
--
54.40
10
Look At Me Roger That / Michelle Kuchta (NY)  
42.90
0
4.00
8
1.00
--
55.90
11
After Midnight IV / Vance Frey (OH)  
38.30
0
20.00
12
0.00
--
70.30
12
Paradoxe De L'Eclypse (CAN) / Pascale Tremblay Wagner (Quebec)  
45.80
40
35.60
4
0.00
--
125.40
13
A Priceless Partner / Lauren Plichta (IL)  
46.70
60
18.40
12
0.00
--
137.10
14
Loughnatousa Pair / Ryan Wood (PA)  
49.60
R
R
4
0.00
--
R
R
Speak of the Devil / Kristen Bond (NJ)  
40.40
R
R
4
0.00
--
R
R
FedEx / Denise Rath (VA)  
44.60
W
W
12
0.00
--
W
W
Wild T'Mater / Diana Burnett(NR)  
50.80
W
W
12
1.00
--
W
W
Athos / Liz Millikin (VA)  
40.80
W
W
0
0.00
--
W
W
[HT] Preliminary , PRA (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Flamboyant / Linda Bammann (FL)  
42.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
46.10
1
Novelle / Angela Grzywinski (TX)  
43.80
0
3.60
0
0.00
--
47.40
2
Dun and Dusted / Katherine Wade (FL)  
40.00
0
9.20
0
0.00
--
49.20
3
R. Hocus Pocus / Beth Weisberger DVM DVM (OH)  
37.90
0
16.80
0
0.00
--
54.70
4
The Dutchmen / Marcea Funk (FL)  
40.40
0
11.60
4
0.00
--
56.00
5
Matter of Opinion / Kathryn Stokes (FL)  
49.60
0
3.20
4
0.00
--
56.80
6
Phila Miracle / Thomas Borthwick (TN)  
37.10
20
1.20
0
0.00
--
58.30
7
Case Closed II / Kerry Blackmer (MD)  
46.70
0
12.00
0
0.00
--
58.70
8
Northern Charger (CAN) / Barry Tyerman(NR)  
52.50
0
19.20
4
0.00
--
75.70
9
Shadowplay(NR) / Pearl Macgregor (Prince Edward Island)  
47.50
20
2.80
8
0.00
--
78.30
10
Class Charmer / Ammanda Allain (TX)  
44.20
0
22.80
16
0.00
--
83.00
11
Willful Glory / Lindsey Rairden (GA)  
48.80
85
26.40
8
0.00
--
168.20
12
Judge Not / Angel Martin-Dias (PA)  
42.10
R
R
8
0.00
--
R
R
Silencio (CAN) / Alessia D'Agostini (Ontario)  
42.50
W
E
E
E
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , PRB (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Festive Way / Robyn Hanover (MA)  
41.30
0
2.80
0
1.00
--
45.10
1
Isidor / Kimberly Kojima (FL)  
42.50
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
45.30
2
Carlingford's Forever / Emma Fisher (OK)  
38.30
0
6.00
8
0.00
--
52.30
3
Without a Trace ** / Katlyn Hewson(NR)  
42.50
0
7.60
4
0.00
--
54.10
4
Infact (CAN) / Tina Thompson(NR)  
51.70
0
8.80
12
2.00
--
74.50
5
Incantare / Andrew Palmer (AL)  
27.10
40
18.80
0
0.00
--
85.90
6
Milestone / Vicky Thivierge (Ontario)  
37.90
20
18.80
16
0.00
--
92.70
7
The Barrister / Darrin Mollett (VA)  
35.40
80
55.20
8
0.00
--
178.60
8
Rue / Cindy Gallagher (PA)  
38.80
85
72.40
4
0.00
--
200.20
9
Gizmo V / Kerry Blackmer (MD)  
43.80
MR
MR
4
0.00
--
MR
MR
Spruce / Susan Tuckerman (FL)  
43.30
W
W
8
0.00
--
W
W
Nordic Bay / Nancy Aberg (CO)  
36.70
E
E
8
10.00
--
E
E
Squire's Cap / Seema Sonnad (PA)  
45.00
W
W
E
E
--
E
E
[HT] Training , OTA (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Royal Venture / Sarah Kamensky (GA)  
26.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
26.00
1
Arundel / Gretchen Butts (MD)  
28.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.00
2
Chatham II / Nina Jasiulewicz (PA)  
31.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.50
3
Patagonia II / Liza Horan (FL)  
35.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.00
4
Midas IV / Matthew Eliott (NY)  
31.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
35.50
5
St. Barths / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
34.50
0
3.20
0
0.00
--
37.70
6
Pegase de Hanomar / Pascale Wagner (Quebec)  
31.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
39.00
7
Ru II / Colin Davidson (NH)  
36.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.00
8
Grace III / Ryan Wood (PA)  
41.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.00
9
Laila(NR) / Sarah Irving (Ontario)  
44.00
0
4.40
0
0.00
--
48.40
10
Shigatzi(NR) / Diana Burnett(NR)  
43.50
0
8.00
0
0.00
--
51.50
11
McIntosh / Rick Wallace (FL)  
43.50
0
5.60
8
0.00
--
57.10
12
Flying Finn(NR) / P.S. Rowland (Ontario)  
46.00
0
3.60
8
0.00
--
57.60
13
Vorlund / Heather Gillette (NJ)  
48.50
0
18.40
8
0.00
--
74.90
14
Gotta Believe / Evin Grody (CO)  
38.50
20
28.80
0
0.00
--
87.30
15
An American Image / Katie Honeywell (FL)  
46.00
20
22.00
12
8.00
--
108.00
16
[HT] Training , OTB (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Amazing Grace(NR) / P.S. Rowland (Ontario)  
32.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.00
1
Sylvester Z / Jill Henneberg (NJ)  
33.50
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
34.70
2
Moulin Rouge / Pascale Wagner (Quebec)  
37.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.00
3
Leap / Alexy Posner (PA)  
34.00
0
3.60
0
0.00
--
37.60
4
Honest Abe II / Stephen Bradley (VA)  
30.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
38.00
5
Flashy Jag / Olivia Fajen (MI)  
35.50
0
6.40
0
0.00
--
41.90
6
Pemberley / Casey Osborne (FL)  
42.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.00
7
In High Heels / Robin Bass (GA)  
36.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
44.00
8
Wexford's Trumpet / Emma Fisher (OK)  
40.00
0
0.80
4
0.00
--
44.80
9
Top Gun(NR) / Diana Burnett(NR)  
41.00
0
6.00
4
0.00
--
51.00
10
Tasmans Devil / Kirstie Dillon (SC)  
46.00
0
5.60
0
0.00
--
51.60
11
Chesterland's Knockout / James Alliston (CA)  
40.50
0
7.60
4
0.00
--
52.10
12
Fonteyn / Holly Matt (NC)  
47.00
0
5.60
0
0.00
--
52.60
13
Bon Chance / Maria Brazil MD MD (FL)  
36.00
0
16.80
0
0.00
--
52.80
14
Furrari's Ruffian / Carrie Mulks (MI)  
47.00
E
E
W
W
--
E
E
[HT] Training , OTC (Starters: 21)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Walk The Line / Emily Renfroe (AL)  
25.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
25.50
1
Lexus (CAN) / Nicole Parkin (Ontario)  
25.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
29.00
2
Ripple Effect(NR) / Jessica Turner (NR)  
32.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.00
3
Menlo Castle / Hilda Donahue (FL)  
32.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.50
4
Pinney North / Anisa Tracy (CO)  
32.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.50
5
Tokaji / Kyle Carter (FL)  
28.50
0
4.00
0
0.00
--
32.50
6
Alongaboutdaybreak / Vance Frey (OH)  
32.50
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
33.70
7
La Vengro / Weslee Wroe (TX)  
35.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.50
8
Belle Luna / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
36.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.00
9
Reaffirmed(NR) / Momo Laframboise (Ontario)  
33.50
0
2.40
4
0.00
--
39.90
10
Exuberant(NR) / Jessica Phoenix (Ontario)  
32.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
40.00
11
Finnegan's charm / Michael Ziebarth (NJ)  
36.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.50
12
I'm A Ruby / Casey McKissock (PA)  
34.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
42.50
13
Taylor's Cede / Samuel Hellerman (MD)  
41.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
45.00
14
Montague / Sarah Murphy (GA)  
36.00
0
10.40
0
0.00
--
46.40
15
The Real Deal / Rachel Parker (VA)  
37.50
0
9.20
8
2.00
--
56.70
16
Mamz'elle de Dun / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
28.00
0
14.40
4
11.00
--
57.40
17
Good As Gold(NR) / Rebecca Lee (Alberta)  
34.00
0
38.80
0
0.00
--
72.80
18
The Optimist / Michael Ziebarth (NJ)  
56.50
W
W
W
W
--
W
W
Juicy Couture / Bruce Davidson Jr. Jr. (FL)  
34.00
W
W
W
W
--
W
W
Yes My Name is Bob / Ann Glaus (FL)  
40.00
TE
TE
W
W
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , OTD (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Arctic Storm / Cherye Huber (TX)  
34.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.00
1
Money Spinner / Brett Handy (NM)  
36.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.00
2
Journey II(Incredible Journey) / Lynn Symansky (VA)  
33.00
0
3.20
0
0.00
--
36.20
3
Mercedes / Weslee Wroe (TX)  
31.50
0
4.80
0
0.00
--
36.30
4
Dexter(NR) / Momo Laframboise (Ontario)  
38.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.50
5
Fox's Flash / Jennifer Fox-Davies (SC)  
38.50
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
40.90
6
Pamiro W / Leah Khorsandian (FL)  
41.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
45.00
7
Soldato Alto(NR) / Tricia Dahms (Alberta)  
40.00
0
4.80
4
0.00
--
48.80
8
All or Nothing / Darrah Alexander (NY)  
50.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
50.00
9
Queen of Spades / Laura Welsh (TX)  
45.00
0
3.20
8
0.00
--
56.20
10
Perfect Ideal / Jessica Hampf (TN)  
40.50
0
14.80
4
0.00
--
59.30
11
Mystic My / Kathleen Blauth (NJ)  
44.00
0
6.40
12
0.00
--
62.40
12
Casper / Eric Dierks (KY)  
30.00
20
11.20
0
2.00
--
63.20
13
Baron Verdi / Darren Chiacchia (NY)  
28.50
60
12.80
4
0.00
--
105.30
14
Whata Bankroll(NR) / Tricia Dahms (Alberta)  
43.00
E
E
W
W
--
E
E
Macchiato / Karl Slezak (Ontario)  
40.50
TE
TE
W
W
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , THA (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Havanna's Orphan Annie / Nina Holm (MD)  
31.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.50
1
Sportsfield Zebadee / Clark Montgomery (GA)  
28.50
0
0.40
4
0.00
--
32.90
2
La Boheme Z(NR) / Peter Gray (FL)  
33.50
0
5.20
0
0.00
--
38.70
3
Protocol(NR) / Noel Clark (VA)  
35.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.00
4
Over My Head / Kimberly Kojima (FL)  
35.00
0
8.80
0
0.00
--
43.80
5
Weinland / Andrew Palmer (AL)  
21.50
20
2.40
0
0.00
--
43.90
6
Shabuyah / Ryann Quigley (NY)  
40.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
48.00
7
Take the Mick / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
40.00
0
10.80
0
0.00
--
50.80
8
Gonzilla / Callie Judy (MO)  
40.00
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
52.00
9
Damon T / Holly Johnson (MI)  
37.00
0
18.40
4
0.00
--
59.40
10
Sunny Days(NR) / Lindsay Pearce (Ontario)  
33.50
20
10.40
0
0.00
--
63.90
11
Elven Chant / Seema Sonnad (PA)  
52.00
0
16.80
0
0.00
--
68.80
12
Novaleon / Brittany Meyer (MD)  
33.00
20
10.00
4
4.00
--
71.00
13
Mo Pilates / Cathy Wieschhoff (KY)  
36.00
60
41.20
4
0.00
--
141.20
14
[HT] Training , THB (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Alexis Titty 11 Z / Stephanie Baer (MA)  
24.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
24.50
1
Bombay Sapphire / Mike Huber (TX)  
26.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
26.00
2
Good Karma / Lauren DeNeve (FL)  
31.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.00
3
Nairobi / Kyle Carter (FL)  
30.00
0
0.40
4
0.00
--
34.40
4
Dibelius / Darren Chiacchia (NY)  
25.00
0
2.00
8
0.00
--
35.00
5
Detail Specialist / Melissa Miller (OH)  
31.00
0
4.80
0
0.00
--
35.80
6
Oliver's Sword / Ryan Wood (PA)  
26.50
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
38.50
7
Rudy Valentino / Mary Grantham Cook (Armed Services (AE))  
34.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.50
8
Mr. Brightside / Lindsey Rairden (GA)  
39.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.50
9
Kosette / Meaghan Marinovich (MN)  
29.00
0
11.60
4
0.00
--
44.60
10
Charles in Charge / Laura Duhamel (GA)  
35.00
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
47.00
11
Just Released (Can) / Jennifer Irwin (Ontario)  
32.50
0
14.80
4
0.00
--
51.30
12
Telegram Sam / Lucy Tudor (FL)  
38.00
20
8.00
0
0.00
--
66.00
13
London Bobby / Emily Fogelberg (VA)  
34.50
40
33.20
12
0.00
--
119.70
14
Velvet Rose / Angela Grzywinski (TX)  
30.50
80
34.40
20
0.00
--
164.90
15
Morning Star / Lynn Symansky (VA)  
32.00
W
W
W
W
--
W
W
Sportsfield Rafiki / Callie Judy (MO)  
34.50
0
0.00
W
W
--
W
W
[HT] Training , THC (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Java / Lesley Grant-Law (FL)  
29.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.50
1
Isengart / Cristin Stoop (FL)  
25.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
33.50
2
Shirley or Lightning Attack / Sarah Kuhn (MA)  
32.00
0
2.00
8
0.00
--
42.00
3
Big Time Magic / Cathy Wieschhoff (KY)  
43.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
47.50
4
Mr. Persnickety / Thomas Borthwick (TN)  
41.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
49.00
5
Glenashton(NR) / Shandiss Wewiora (Ontario)  
37.50
0
5.20
8
0.00
--
50.70
6
Laugh Out Loud / Jonathan Holling (FL)  
32.00
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
56.00
7
Sportsfield Dis N Dat / Debbie Foote (FL)  
39.50
0
12.40
4
1.00
--
56.90
8
Anjita / Kyle Carter (FL)  
48.00
0
2.40
8
0.00
--
58.40
9
Lavarino / Debbie Adams (NJ)  
27.50
20
5.60
8
0.00
--
61.10
10
Blueprint / Cathy Jones-Forsberg (IL)  
47.00
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
71.00
11
Baldwin / Juli Sillman (NH)  
50.00
0
29.60
8
0.00
--
87.60
12
Footloose / Kristen Villeneuve (PA)  
35.50
W
W
W
W
--
W
W
Jet / Ashley Leith (FL)  
E
E
E
W
W
--
E
E
[HT] Training , TRA (Starters: 21)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Jos Ambition / Arden Wildasin (VA)  
27.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.50
1
Ludwig II / Linda Dobbs (NJ)  
31.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.50
2
If By Chance / Laura Mungioli (TN)  
34.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.50
3
Royal Cootitan / McKinsey Lux (MN)  
35.50
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
37.90
4
Leopold LowŽnherz / Brooke Crozier (FL)  
35.00
0
0.40
4
0.00
--
39.40
5
Asterion / Samantha Clark (Ontario)  
36.00
0
6.40
4
0.00
--
46.40
6
Lord Abbett / Kristen Lewis (NY)  
46.00
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
46.80
7
Tucker XIV / Shannon Quigley (NY)  
42.50
0
4.80
0
0.00
--
47.30
8
LazerBeam / Taylor Foote (MI)  
40.50
0
8.40
0
0.00
--
48.90
9
City of Heroes / Jennifer Cain (PA)  
42.00
0
5.60
4
0.00
--
51.60
10
Fascination II / Rachael Haase (FL)  
42.00
0
6.00
4
0.00
--
52.00
11
For Pete's Kate / Cary Thorpe (GA)  
52.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
52.50
12
State Farm / Rose Sandler (NC)  
44.50
0
2.00
8
0.00
--
54.50
13
Dunlavin's Royal Rebel / Janet Mitchell (MA)  
33.50
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
57.50
14
P.S. American Girl / Madeline Backus (CO)  
32.50
20
19.20
0
0.00
--
71.70
15
Melody Avenue / Catie Rossi (PA)  
41.00
40
5.60
0
0.00
--
86.60
16
Rescue Me / Margaret Nichols (VA)  
42.50
80
20.40
12
0.00
--
154.90
17
N36 Degrees / Abbie Jones (GA)  
39.00
MR
MR
W
W
--
MR
MR
Carlingford Cuculain / Michelle Taylor (LA)  
42.50
E
E
W
W
--
E
E
Abington / Laura Minieri (NY)  
44.00
TE
TE
W
W
--
TE
TE
Sister Disco / Melissa Dobbs (NJ)  
44.50
TE
TE
W
W
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , TRB (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
I'm Happy As Larry / Arden Wildasin (VA)  
27.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.00
1
Ichabod(NR) / Haley Armstrong (Ontario)  
25.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
33.00
2
Monkey Magic / Alison Bean (MA)  
31.00
0
8.80
0
0.00
--
39.80
3
All Talk / Lindsay Kennedy (VA)  
30.50
0
10.00
0
0.00
--
40.50
4
Mon Ami II / Leah Guidry (FL)  
30.00
0
4.40
8
0.00
--
42.40
5
KW's Royal Lucky Luke / Kimberly Willis (TN)  
34.50
0
7.60
4
0.00
--
46.10
6
Roger's Hill / Peter Berk (CT)  
40.50
0
7.20
0
0.00
--
47.70
7
Child's Play / Nikki Siluk (CT)  
38.00
0
16.00
0
0.00
--
54.00
8
Mystical Essence / Madison Close (MA)  
34.00
0
13.60
8
0.00
--
55.60
9
Inga's Finne / Marianne Britt (FL)  
34.50
0
21.60
4
0.00
--
60.10
10
Counterpoint / Abby Leathers (GA)  
43.50
0
9.60
8
0.00
--
61.10
11
Clean As a Whistle / Laura Chippendale (NJ)  
35.50
20
7.20
4
0.00
--
66.70
12
Coeur Rebelle / Laura Getz (TN)  
44.50
20
18.80
0
8.00
--
91.30
13
Doc Holliday / Lara Borson (TN)  
32.00
40
21.20
4
0.00
--
97.20
14
It's Nunya Business / Sarah Leslie (GA)  
37.00
60
6.00
0
0.00
--
103.00
15
It's All Him / Wendy Lazier (CO)  
30.50
0
20.80
E
E
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , NHA (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Ziglavi Malina II / Dean Graham (FL)  
26.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
26.00
1
Beauxbatons / Laine Ashker (VA)  
26.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
26.00
2
Double Click / Leslie Law (FL)  
27.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.50
3
Reprise / Dean Graham (FL)  
20.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
28.50
4
Madison(NR) / Lindsay Beer(NR)  
28.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
32.00
5
Ms. Murphy Herself / Clark Montgomery (GA)  
28.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
32.50
6
Arapaho GS / Dominic Schram(NR)  
32.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.50
7
Horatio GS / Dominic Schram(NR)  
31.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
35.00
8
Five Ring's Little Luck / Kyle Carter (FL)  
35.00
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
36.20
9
Slim Jim / Kerry Blackmer (MD)  
39.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.50
10
Cryptovinski / Tiffany Spriggs-Parsons (KY)  
39.00
0
0.80
8
0.00
--
47.80
11
Incredibly / Lauren Nethery (TN)  
43.50
0
0.00
4
1.00
--
48.50
12
Vivaldie / Emily Hansen-Palmus (OH)  
29.50
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
53.50
13
Ramble On / Kristen Villeneuve (PA)  
29.00
20
0.00
8
0.00
--
57.00
14
Akita / Nicole Shinton (Ontario)  
38.00
R
R
0
0.00
--
R
R
High Finance / Melissa Miller (OH)  
40.50
E
E
4
0.00
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , NHB (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Plain Jane / Dean Graham (FL)  
25.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
29.50
1
Roman Candle(NR) / Jennifer Irwin (Ontario)  
23.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
31.50
2
Pancho Villa / Marcea Funk (FL)  
28.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
32.00
3
Super Nova / Leslie Law (FL)  
36.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.00
4
Navigator / Cristin Stoop (FL)  
33.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.00
5
Spiderman(NR) / Micheline Jordan (FL)  
33.00
0
1.60
4
0.00
--
38.60
6
Private Banker / Theodora Leatherman (OR)  
35.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.00
7
Forbidden Colors / Mary Grantham Cook (Armed Services (AE))  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
8
Hayden GS / Darren Chiacchia (NY)  
33.00
0
0.80
8
0.00
--
41.80
9
Smarty Pants (CAN) / Kelly List (Ontario)  
37.00
0
20.40
0
0.00
--
57.40
10
Mischief Man(NR) / Holly Jacks(NR)  
45.00
0
8.80
4
0.00
--
57.80
11
GeeI'mfancy / Rick Wallace (FL)  
42.00
0
0.00
20
0.00
--
62.00
12
Rave Review / Mary Grantham Cook (Armed Services (AE))  
40.00
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
64.00
13
Postmaster / Megan Siska (NY)  
29.00
W
W
W
W
--
W
W
Scotia Dancer / Rosemarie Albrizio (CT)  
41.50
W
W
20
8.00
--
W
W
Mudcat / Leslie Wylie (TN)  
52.00
E
E
4
0.00
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , NHC (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Vixen / Kristen Villeneuve (PA)  
35.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.00
1
Biggie / Steph Butts (MD)  
36.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.00
2
Darling Clementine / Cristin Stoop (FL)  
37.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.00
3
Ballywhim Kaliana / Jeanie Clarke Hannen (MA)  
37.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.00
4
Seamus VIII / Cathy Jones-Forsberg (IL)  
21.50
0
12.80
4
0.00
--
38.30
5
Big Mackenzie(NR) / Jennifer Irwin (Ontario)  
38.50
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
40.10
6
Simonetta / Dean Graham (FL)  
38.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.00
7
Nature's Ginger / Hillary Moses (PA)  
36.50
0
6.80
0
0.00
--
43.30
8
Starburst / Amanda Silver (NY)  
42.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
46.50
9
Made 'ya Look / Jessica Morris (AZ)  
42.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
46.50
10
Dovia / Lori Smith (NJ)  
44.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
48.00
11
Whisper Goodnite / Reece Jones (AL)  
48.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
48.00
12
Jagged Cobalt / Callie Judy (MO)  
30.00
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
54.00
13
Loki / Jeff Kibbie (PA)  
42.50
0
13.60
4
3.00
--
63.10
14
Ashford / Kerry Blackmer (MD)  
44.50
20
0.00
8
0.00
--
72.50
15
[HT] Novice , NRA (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Sonny Side Up / Kristen Gallo (TN)  
35.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.00
1
Rapport / Charlee Marinovich (MN)  
36.00
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
38.00
2
Kit / Sarah Dunkerton (MS)  
38.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.00
3
Pepper V / Sarah Dunkerton (MS)  
34.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
42.50
4
Gars Little Man / Elise Dunkerton (MS)  
34.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
42.50
5
Caitlin Too / Haylie Walker (FL)  
43.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.00
6
Polar Express / Hilary Clevinger (FL)  
45.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.50
7
Goo Goo Doll / Alle Broadwell (SC)  
40.00
0
2.40
4
0.00
--
46.40
8
Maui Waui (My Escape) / Alexus Taddonio (NY)  
49.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
49.50
9
Lucky Charms II / Danielle Sperandeo (FL)  
33.00
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
53.00
10
Halls Harbor / Krista Grubb (MD)  
38.50
0
7.60
12
0.00
--
58.10
11
De Revť / Katherine Kratina (FL)  
48.50
0
8.00
4
0.00
--
60.50
12
[HT] Novice , NRB (Starters: 11)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Ratzi / Brad Turley (CT)  
39.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.00
1
Hidden Victory / Dawn Houck (MD)  
41.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.00
2
Absolute Truth / Lindsay Nuttall (VA)  
39.50
0
0.80
4
0.00
--
44.30
3
Marksman / Josh Hoos (TN)  
41.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
45.00
4
Little Bit Foolish / Melissa Hawkins (FL)  
42.00
0
1.20
4
0.00
--
47.20
5
Abbey Road G.S. / Dominic Schram(NR)  
39.50
0
0.00
8
2.00
--
49.50
6
Equinox / Susan Arthur (ME)  
37.00
0
9.20
8
4.00
--
58.20
7
MMI Oasis / Brad Turley (CT)  
37.50
20
1.60
0
0.00
--
59.10
8
Stanford II / Myron Langer (NY)  
44.50
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
64.50
9
Abby-Normal / Myron Langer (NY)  
40.50
60
2.80
8
23.00
--
134.30
10
Tully / Katherine Caldwell (FL)  
41.00
W
W
E
E
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , ONA (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Limestone Onassis(NR) / Samara Warren(NR)  
27.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.50
1
Holly Golightly / Beth Murphy-Keane (MA)  
34.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.00
2
Cash Mir / Elizabeth Bierman (NJ)  
28.50
0
2.40
4
0.00
--
34.90
3
Best Blend / Natalie Lewis (CO)  
36.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.50
4
All Day Red / Susan Moessner (MI)  
34.00
0
0.00
0
4.00
--
38.00
5
Mr. Rockstar / Heather Morris (TX)  
39.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.50
6
Doonesheane / Lori Smith (NJ)  
33.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
41.00
7
Will It Snow / Mara Alcaly (NY)  
40.50
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
41.30
8
Willpower / Paula Bradley (MA)  
37.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.50
9
A First Romance(NR) / Selena O'Hanlon (Ontario)  
42.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.00
10
Storm Chaser / Jordan Murphy (WA)  
43.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.50
11
Peabody / Steph Butts (MD)  
44.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.00
12
Sgt. Pepper / Steph Butts (MD)  
36.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
44.00
13
Hanta Yo / Shella Szymanski (TX)  
42.00
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
44.80
14
Tango / Jessica Hampf (TN)  
42.50
0
7.60
4
0.00
--
54.10
15
Soldier Of Truth / Bruce Davidson Jr. Jr. (FL)  
28.00
20
6.80
4
0.00
--
58.80
16
Oceanna / Emily Carey (FL)  
39.00
20
13.20
0
0.00
--
72.20
17
High Octane / Samantha Taylor (FL)  
43.50
0
26.00
4
0.00
--
73.50
18
Double Dutch / Denise Rath (VA)  
45.50
20
21.60
8
10.00
--
105.10
19
[HT] Novice , ONB (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Mardi Gras X / Danielle Hewitt (SC)  
21.50
0
0.40
4
0.00
--
25.90
1
Spell on Wheels / Allyson Green (WA)  
26.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
26.50
2
Silver Charm(NR) / Katherine Locker(NR)  
27.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.00
3
Rather Loud(NR) / Kyle Carter (FL)  
23.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
27.50
4
Lionheart / Hilary Wong-Rieger (Ontario)  
28.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.50
5
Amarna / Cristin Stoop (FL)  
28.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.50
6
Reveille III / Elisabeth Nicholson (MI)  
28.00
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
28.80
7
Windsor High / Ann Glaus (FL)  
26.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
30.50
8
Fab / Frankie Simpson(NR)  
26.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
30.50
9
To The Moon / Darrah Alexander (NY)  
32.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.00
10
Finesse II / Wim Foekema (FL)  
24.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
32.50
11
Simba / Cathy Wieschhoff (KY)  
27.00
0
6.00
0
0.00
--
33.00
12
Armitage Downie Warlord / Amanda Silver (NY)  
29.50
0
1.20
4
0.00
--
34.70
13
Ripley's Believe It or Not / Stephanie Main (FL)  
38.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.50
14
Sevon Renegade / Courtenay Brines (CT)  
32.00
0
2.80
8
7.00
--
49.80
15
Rescue Me / Thomas Borthwick (TN)  
36.50
0
5.60
12
0.00
--
54.10
16
Corinthian Spirit / Denise Rath (VA)  
30.00
0
10.80
12
9.00
--
61.80
17
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNHA (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Higher Love(NR) / Kate Wills (FL)  
21.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
21.10
1
O'Ricardo / kathleen sullivan (KY)  
25.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
25.80
2
Melanie(NR) / Lindsay Beer(NR)  
27.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
31.40
3
Devine Amnesty / William Hoos (TN)  
39.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.50
4
Crackerjack / Colin Davidson (NH)  
41.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.10
5
Davinci's First Tango / Abigail Lee (CT)  
41.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.10
6
Touching Moment / Traudi Miller-Moss (FL)  
43.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.70
7
Zydeco / Lauren Gibbs (TN)  
34.70
0
9.60
0
0.00
--
44.30
8
Graceful Approach / Susan Arthur (ME)  
45.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.30
9
What's The Reason(NR) / Megan Schulz (NH)  
46.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
46.80
10
Annonymous / Ammanda Allain (TX)  
52.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
52.10
11
PS I Love You(NR) / Rick Wallace (FL)  
49.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
53.50
12
C.M. Nash / Lindsey Rairden (GA)  
46.30
0
0.00
8
11.00
--
65.30
13
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNHB (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Heron Hill's Wilhelmina(NR) / Selena O'Hanlon (Ontario)  
33.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.20
1
Cash Conway / Megan Siska (NY)  
35.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.80
2
Waterford VDL / Rachel Parker (VA)  
37.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.90
3
Samantha / Pamela Wiedemann (PA)  
35.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.30
4
My Daddy-Longlegs / Darrah Alexander (NY)  
41.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.10
5
Never Been Better / Vance Frey (OH)  
37.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.40
6
Kat Mon Dieu(NR) / Jennifer Gray(NR)  
37.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.90
7
Such Great Heights / Erika Machtinger (FL)  
43.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.70
8
VDL Ulando(NR) / Jonathan Holling (FL)  
25.30
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.30
9
Northern Cross / Rebecca Hoos (TN)  
45.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.30
10
Gia / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
28.40
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
48.40
11
Fritz / Leslie Wylie (TN)  
38.40
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
58.40
12
Terryberry / Maggie Sharp (KY)  
50.50
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
70.50
13
Fortitude / Megan Schulz (NH)  
41.10
40
0.00
0
0.00
--
81.10
14
Pendragon / Irene Lampton (KY)  
39.50
W
W
4
10.00
--
W
W
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNR (Starters: 11)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Gentleman Jack IV / Mary Harsch (GA)  
34.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.70
1
Mr. Grits(NR) / Rebecca Solch (FL)  
39.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.50
2
Babalily / Marilyn Smith (ME)  
41.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.10
3
Rhythmic Drum / Kala Robbins (CO)  
44.20
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
64.20
4
Luke(NR) / Leah Sartorius (MD)  
48.40
20
0.80
4
0.00
--
73.20
5
Brigosi / Chelsey Sawtell (TN)  
41.60
40
0.00
0
0.00
--
81.60
6
Tuck Everlasting / Rachel Moore (GA)  
42.10
60
0.00
0
0.00
--
102.10
7
Shiraz(NR) / Susan Hilbig(NR)  
51.60
W
W
E
E
--
E
E
Green Willow Isabelle(NR) / Heidi Hook(NR)  
42.10
E
E
4
0.00
--
E
E
Prada(NR) / Jackson Regen (TN)  
40.50
W
W
E
E
--
E
E
Gabriello(NR) / Theodora Leatherman (OR)  
49.00
E
E
4
1.00
--
E
E
[HT] Intermediate/Preliminary , IP (Starters: 6)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Exponential / Jessica Phoenix (Ontario)  
39.70
0
6.00
0
0.00
--
45.70
1
Amazon / Mara Alcaly (NY)  
46.60
0
5.20
8
0.00
--
59.80
2
Trader Vic / Katherine Coleman (AL)  
43.10
20
14.40
16
0.00
--
93.50
3
Kenzo de la Roque / Lisa Barry (FL)  
42.10
W
W
0
0.00
--
W
W
Rowdy Intentions / Leslie Wylie (TN)  
52.10
E
E
16
17.00
--
E
E
Eli / Camilla Topham (FL)  
46.20
W
W
E
E
--
E
E

Back to Index