USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Rocking Horse H.T. (Mar 2008) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Rocking Horse H.T. (Mar 2008)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Intermediate , IR (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Promising Sportsfield / Brett Handy (NM)  
34.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.10
1
In The Beat / James Alliston (CA)  
35.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.50
2
Amazon / Mara Alcaly (NY)  
39.00
0
2.80
4
0.00
--
45.80
3
Mr. Golly Gosh / Maggie Sharp (KY)  
49.00
0
2.80
4
0.00
--
55.80
4
Rock-On Rose / James Alliston (CA)  
45.90
0
7.20
8
0.00
--
61.10
5
Kachemak Bay / Frankie Simpson(NR)  
34.80
0
11.60
16
0.00
--
62.40
6
After Midnight IV / Vance Frey (OH)  
40.00
0
12.00
16
0.00
--
68.00
7
Special Blend / Casey McKissock (PA)  
48.60
20
4.00
0
0.00
--
72.60
8
3 Sleets To the Wind / Amanda Alexander (KY)  
40.70
20
8.40
12
0.00
--
81.10
9
Urban Legend / Ruth Armstron(NR)  
40.00
0
24.40
16
6.00
--
86.40
10
Rowdy Intentions / Leslie Wylie (TN)  
49.30
20
5.60
12
0.00
--
86.90
11
Sophie Belle / Brett Handy (NM)  
42.80
40
21.20
12
0.00
--
116.00
12
Bridlewood Beau Cheval / Leslie Garner (GA)  
40.70
80
33.60
4
1.00
--
159.30
13
Holla Vettir / Alison Wilaby (KY)  
37.90
R
R
0
0.00
--
R
R
Bungee / Hannah Whalen (WI)  
46.90
W
W
E
E
--
E
E
Flamboyant / Linda Bammann (FL)  
34.50
W
W
E
E
--
E
E
[HT] Intermediate , OIA (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Evening Shade / Peter Green (VA)  
27.60
0
9.20
0
0.00
--
36.80
1
Bad Boy Billy / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
31.40
0
8.00
0
0.00
--
39.40
2
No It Tissant / Lynn Symansky (VA)  
37.20
0
9.60
0
0.00
--
46.80
3
Erodium / Vanessa Fenwick (Ontario)  
37.60
0
13.60
4
0.00
--
55.20
4
Whoops a Daisy / Philippa Richards (MI)  
47.20
0
6.40
4
0.00
--
57.60
5
Jos Aladar / Jose Ortelli Jr. (KY)  
35.90
0
19.20
4
0.00
--
59.10
6
Medici / Elissa Estes (KY)  
41.40
0
23.20
0
1.00
--
65.60
7
Braveheart (CAN) / Karl Slezak (Ontario)  
37.20
20
10.40
8
0.00
--
75.60
8
Ballylaffin Bracken / Kristin Schmolze (NJ)  
34.80
0
39.60
12
4.00
--
90.40
9
Donogue Del Boy (CAN) / Diana Burnett(NR)  
39.30
20
43.60
4
5.00
--
111.90
10
Viatar / Cathy Wieschhoff (KY)  
37.60
80
22.40
8
0.00
--
148.00
11
Riva Ridge Runs / Vance Frey (OH)  
43.80
W
W
4
0.00
--
W
W
Paddy The Pooh / Fanny Lee (MA)  
40.30
W
W
4
15.00
--
W
W
With Perseverance / Lauren Nethery (TN)  
47.60
E
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
As Time Goes By / Selena O'Hanlon (Ontario)  
50.70
W
W
E
E
--
E
E
Magic Drummer / Robin Bass (GA)  
40.00
W
W
E
E
--
E
E
Riviera / Ashley Leith (FL)  
34.10
E
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
[HT] Intermediate , OIB (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Mensa G / Andrea Leatherman (FL)  
36.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.20
1
Somerset II / Sara Dierks (VA)  
37.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.20
2
Che Mr. Wiseguy / Ronald Zabala (PA)  
34.50
0
1.60
4
0.00
--
40.10
3
Mazetto / Laine Ashker (VA)  
41.40
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
43.40
4
Loughnatousa Cuthbert / Robin Walker (MI)  
39.00
0
10.00
0
0.00
--
49.00
5
Toga / Liza Horan (FL)  
43.10
0
6.40
0
0.00
--
49.50
6
Border Lion / Cathy Wieschhoff (KY)  
45.20
0
8.00
0
0.00
--
53.20
7
Showdown (CAN) / Karl Slezak (Ontario)  
42.80
0
6.80
4
0.00
--
53.60
8
Titanium / Buck Davidson Jr. (FL)  
41.70
0
7.60
8
1.00
--
58.30
9
Everything and the Moon / Jennie Jarnstrom (FL)  
40.70
20
7.60
4
6.00
--
78.30
10
Ritchie Rich / Robin Bass (GA)  
40.70
40
5.20
8
0.00
--
93.90
11
Goodbye Cavalier / Denise Rath (VA)  
35.50
40
24.00
4
0.00
--
103.50
12
Theodore O'Connor / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
34.50
R
R
0
0.00
--
R
R
Hadley Harbour / Fanny Lee (MA)  
33.80
W
W
0
0.00
--
W
W
Mocha Fusion / Colin Davidson (NH)  
43.10
W
W
W
W
--
W
W
Rouge / Bruce Davidson Sr. Sr. (PA)  
35.20
W
W
0
0.00
--
W
W
The Hoodlum / Vance Frey (OH)  
42.10
W
W
E
E
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , JYOPA (Starters: 10)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Detail Specialist / Melissa Miller (OH)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
1
P.S. Irish Treasure / Rachel Ingebrigtsen (CO)  
42.90
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
43.70
2
Karoo / Carroll Courtenay (VA)  
37.10
0
6.00
12
0.00
--
55.10
3
Car Tanga / Jessa Lux (MN)  
40.00
0
8.80
8
0.00
--
56.80
4
City of Heroes / Jennifer Cain (PA)  
48.80
0
15.20
4
1.00
--
69.00
5
Confetti's Jewel / Alexandra Livengood (FL)  
50.40
0
7.60
12
0.00
--
70.00
6
Clifton Retro / Maggie Sharp (KY)  
35.40
20
27.20
0
0.00
--
82.60
7
Broadway Stroll / Laura Welsh (TX)  
42.90
40
26.00
4
0.00
--
112.90
8
Willful Glory / Lindsey Rairden (GA)  
47.10
40
44.00
0
0.00
--
131.10
9
Kosette / Meaghan Marinovich (MN)  
50.00
W
W
E
E
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , JYOPB (Starters: 11)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Montague / Sarah Murphy (GA)  
33.30
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
34.90
1
Money Spinner / Brett Handy (NM)  
37.90
0
3.20
8
0.00
--
49.10
2
Ichabod (CAN)(NR) / Haley Armstrong (Ontario)  
37.50
0
4.00
12
0.00
--
53.50
3
Webster / Jordan Littrell (AL)  
40.00
0
10.00
4
0.00
--
54.00
4
Chatham II / Nina Jasiulewicz (PA)  
31.70
20
9.20
4
0.00
--
64.90
5
Chai Thai / Nina Ligon (VA)  
32.10
0
35.20
0
0.00
--
67.30
6
Mr. Brightside / Lindsey Rairden (GA)  
43.80
0
25.60
4
0.00
--
73.40
7
Flashy Jag / Olivia Fajen (MI)  
35.40
20
20.80
0
1.00
--
77.20
8
El Guapo / Meredith Barnes (NY)  
40.40
20
9.20
8
0.00
--
77.60
9
California Dreamin' V / Chaney Detmer-Lillard (VA)  
33.30
20
18.80
8
0.00
--
80.10
10
Leap / Alexy Posner (PA)  
36.30
E
E
8
0.00
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , OPA (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Java / Leslie Law (FL)  
30.40
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
32.00
1
Tequesteris / Buck Davidson Jr. (FL)  
32.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.50
2
Roll-X / James Alliston (CA)  
35.40
0
4.00
0
0.00
--
39.40
3
St. Barths / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
30.40
0
11.60
0
0.00
--
42.00
4
Jos Ambition / Michelle Kuchta (NY)  
30.40
0
6.80
8
0.00
--
45.20
5
Sylvester Z / Jill Henneberg (NJ)  
30.40
0
19.20
0
0.00
--
49.60
6
Willy B (CAN) / Jordan McDonald (Ontario)  
38.80
0
20.40
0
0.00
--
59.20
7
Shigatzi (CAN)(NR) / Diana Burnett(NR)  
35.00
0
22.80
4
0.00
--
61.80
8
Good Karma / Lauren DeNeve (FL)  
43.30
0
14.00
8
0.00
--
65.30
9
Sportsfield Supersonic / Vanessa Fenwick (Ontario)  
44.20
0
18.40
4
0.00
--
66.60
10
Park Avenue Romance / Vanessa Fenwick (Ontario)  
41.70
0
25.60
0
0.00
--
67.30
11
Yes My Name is Bob / Ann Glaus (FL)  
39.20
0
28.40
0
0.00
--
67.60
12
SirKiss / Holly Johnson (MI)  
38.30
20
14.00
0
0.00
--
72.30
13
Text / Eric Dierks (KY)  
37.50
20
16.40
0
0.00
--
73.90
14
Tommy Two / Ruthie Harbison (FL)  
30.80
20
23.20
4
0.00
--
78.00
15
Clean As a Whistle / Clarissa Wilmerding (NJ)  
29.60
40
39.20
4
0.00
--
112.80
16
Zoe / Robin Bass (GA)  
41.30
E
E
4
0.00
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , OPB (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Grace III / James Alliston (CA)  
35.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.80
1
Grace Under Pressure / Buck Davidson Jr. (FL)  
37.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.90
2
Amazing Grace (CAN)(NR) / P.S. Rowland (Ontario)  
38.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.30
3
Seajack / Laine Ashker (VA)  
41.30
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
43.30
4
Opua / Terri Impson (VA)  
44.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.20
5
Look At Me Roger That / Michelle Kuchta (NY)  
39.60
0
6.40
0
0.00
--
46.00
6
All or Nothing / Darrah Alexander (NY)  
44.60
0
10.40
16
0.00
--
71.00
7
Fonteyn / Holly Matt (NC)  
52.90
20
23.20
0
0.00
--
96.10
8
Just Released (Can) / Jennifer Irwin (Ontario)  
44.20
20
34.40
8
9.00
--
115.60
9
Top Gun (CAN)(NR) / Diana Burnett(NR)  
40.40
20
41.60
16
0.00
--
118.00
10
Alexis Titty 11 Z / Stephanie Baer (MA)  
36.30
65
22.80
0
0.00
--
124.10
11
The Real Deal / Rachel Parker (VA)  
44.60
MR
MR
8
1.00
--
MR
MR
Imp / Ruthie Harbison (FL)  
33.30
R
R
0
0.00
--
R
R
Deva's Dance / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
36.30
E
E
0
3.00
--
E
E
Armitage Downie Warlord / Jeanie Clarke Hannen (MA)  
31.70
W
W
E
E
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , OPC (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Pavarotti (CAN)(NR) / Karl Slezak (Ontario)  
31.30
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
34.10
1
Quintus 54 / Liz Millikin (VA)  
32.10
0
7.20
0
0.00
--
39.30
2
Roksolana (CAN)(NR) / Momo Laframboise (Ontario)  
36.70
0
5.20
4
0.00
--
45.90
3
Direct Light / James Alliston (CA)  
40.80
0
1.20
4
0.00
--
46.00
4
Blue Max / Ashley Leith (FL)  
37.10
0
10.00
4
3.00
--
54.10
5
Hondo / Dorothy Crowell (KY)  
41.70
0
4.80
8
0.00
--
54.50
6
Arundel / Gretchen Butts (MD)  
37.50
0
21.20
4
0.00
--
62.70
7
Ashmore's Godsend / Hilda Donahue (FL)  
51.70
0
17.60
0
0.00
--
69.30
8
Wild T'Mater / Diana Burnett(NR)  
35.80
0
24.80
12
2.00
--
74.60
9
Bally Whatnot / Cathy Wieschhoff (KY)  
40.00
20
16.00
0
0.00
--
76.00
10
Dixie Chick / Peter Green (VA)  
42.90
0
21.20
12
0.00
--
76.10
11
Without A Doubt / Jennie Jarnstrom (FL)  
46.70
20
30.00
0
0.00
--
96.70
12
Footloose / Laine Ashker (VA)  
42.10
60
39.60
12
0.00
--
153.70
13
Free Styler / Kyle Carter (FL)  
39.20
W
W
W
W
--
W
W
Castle Jordan / Kristin Schmolze (NJ)  
43.30
W
W
W
W
--
W
W
Tom's Pick / Pam Wiedemann (PA)  
39.60
W
W
4
0.00
--
W
W
[HT] Preliminary , OPD (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
James / William Ward III III (MA)  
32.90
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
34.50
1
Irish Kate (CAN)(NR) / Momo Laframboise (Ontario)  
37.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.10
2
Tangle Top / Lindsay Pearce (Ontario)  
34.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.60
3
Manolo Blahnik / Sara Dierks (VA)  
36.70
0
5.20
0
0.00
--
41.90
4
Baron Verdi / Darren Chiacchia (NY)  
23.30
0
19.20
0
0.00
--
42.50
5
Maximus / Jamie Price (IL)  
40.40
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
43.20
6
Macchiato / Karl Slezak (Ontario)  
46.70
0
0.00
20
0.00
--
66.70
7
Bourbon Bay / Keely Maginnis (KY)  
36.30
0
27.20
4
0.00
--
67.50
8
Jos Aquiles / Jose Ortelli Jr. (KY)  
37.50
0
20.80
8
5.00
--
71.30
9
Speak of the Devil / Kristen Bond (NJ)  
37.90
20
18.00
12
2.00
--
89.90
10
Catalyst II / Wendy Lewis (NJ)  
55.80
0
30.40
4
0.00
--
90.20
11
Emilys Fancy / Ruthie Harbison (FL)  
36.30
85
38.40
0
0.00
--
159.70
12
Daxtra Ordinaire / Beth O'Rourke (RI)  
45.40
W
W
W
W
--
W
W
Parker / James Alliston (CA)  
44.20
E
E
4
0.00
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , PRA (Starters: 9)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Milestone / Vicky Thivierge (Ontario)  
34.60
0
0.80
4
0.00
--
39.40
1
Pamiro W / Leah Khorsandian (FL)  
34.20
0
6.40
0
0.00
--
40.60
2
Class Charmer / Ammanda Allain (TX)  
35.80
0
1.60
4
0.00
--
41.40
3
Shadowplay (CAN)(NR) / Pearl Macgregor (Prince Edward Island)  
37.10
0
0.80
4
0.00
--
41.90
4
Clonakilty / Jesse Reagin (FL)  
39.20
0
8.40
0
0.00
--
47.60
5
Ripple Effect(NR) / Jessica Turner(NR)  
38.80
0
10.40
12
0.00
--
61.20
6
Epona MacDara (CAN)(NR) / Cheyanne Sacchetti (Ontario)  
37.50
20
3.20
4
0.00
--
64.70
7
Isidor / Kimberly Kojima (FL)  
44.60
40
10.40
4
0.00
--
99.00
8
Telegram Sam / Lucy Tudor (FL)  
45.80
60
20.80
8
0.00
--
134.60
9
[HT] Preliminary , PRB (Starters: 10)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Rue / Cindy Gallagher (PA)  
35.40
0
9.20
0
0.00
--
44.60
1
State Farm / Rose Sandler (NC)  
42.10
0
0.00
8
6.00
--
56.10
2
Taylor's Cede / Samuel Hellerman (MD)  
43.30
0
8.40
0
7.00
--
58.70
3
Thomaston / Matthew Eliott (NY)  
43.30
0
12.80
4
0.00
--
60.10
4
Squire's Cap / Seema Sonnad (PA)  
39.60
0
12.80
8
7.00
--
67.40
5
Matter of Opinion / Kathryn Stokes (FL)  
40.40
20
13.60
4
0.00
--
78.00
6
Pacific Storm / Nina Ligon (VA)  
33.80
60
35.6
8
0.00
--
137.40
7
Nordic Bay / Nancy Aberg (CO)  
40.80
W
W
E
E
--
E
E
Victory Dance II / Emily Reed (FL)  
39.60
W
W
E
E
--
E
E
Lucky Folly / Kimberly Kojima (FL)  
46.70
E
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
[HT] Training , OTA (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Honest Abe II / Stephen Bradley (VA)  
31.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.10
1
Casper / Eric Dierks (KY)  
33.70
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
34.10
2
Take the Mick / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
36.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.30
3
Dexter (CAN)(NR) / Momo Laframboise (Ontario)  
33.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.20
4
Command N' Rule / Allyson Green (WA)  
33.20
0
4.40
0
0.00
--
37.60
5
Gallupville / Samantha Leone (NY)  
36.80
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
37.60
6
Tokaji / Kyle Carter (FL)  
33.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.70
7
Gunner II / Janet Andrews (FL)  
37.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.90
8
Storm Chaser / Jordan Murphy (WA)  
36.80
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
38.80
9
Jos Baco / Jose Ortelli Jr. (KY)  
36.80
0
4.40
0
0.00
--
41.20
10
Belle Luna / Emily Fogelberg (VA)  
43.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.70
11
Harbour Pilot / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
36.80
0
8.00
0
0.00
--
44.80
12
Midas IV / Matthew Eliott (NY)  
40.50
0
0.80
8
0.00
--
49.30
13
Isabelle / Hilda Donahue (FL)  
42.60
0
10.40
0
0.00
--
53.00
14
Okare / Maggie Sharp (KY)  
38.40
20
6.40
4
0.00
--
68.80
15
Soldato Alto (CAN)(NR) / Tricia Dahms (Alberta)  
35.30
20
14.80
4
0.00
--
74.10
16
The Optimist / Michael Ziebarth (NJ)  
54.70
R
R
0
0.00
--
R
R
Chesterland's Knockout / Bruce Davidson Sr. Sr. (PA)  
33.70
W
W
8
0.00
--
W
W
[HT] Training , OTB (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Patagonia II / Liza Horan (FL)  
31.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.60
1
A First Romance (CAN)(NR) / Selena O'Hanlon (Ontario)  
32.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.10
2
Eric (CAN) / Alexandra Kraushaar (Ontario)  
34.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.20
3
Still Time / Kyle Carter (FL)  
34.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.20
4
Delta Ditto / Sara Dierks (VA)  
35.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.30
5
Lions Reserve / Hilda Donahue (FL)  
31.60
0
5.60
0
0.00
--
37.20
6
In High Heels / Robin Bass (GA)  
37.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.40
7
Cash Mir / Elizabeth Bierman (NJ)  
34.20
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
42.20
8
For The Top / Philippa Richards (MI)  
32.10
0
2.40
4
4.00
--
42.50
9
Safide / Ruthie Harbison (FL)  
34.70
0
8.00
0
0.00
--
42.70
10
River Man / Ashley Scott (MO)  
37.90
0
6.00
0
0.00
--
43.90
11
Rare Occurance / Erin Bentley (FL)  
40.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.00
12
Sevon Renegade / Courtenay Brines (CT)  
31.60
0
0.00
16
0.00
--
47.60
13
Reaffirmed (CAN)(NR) / Momo Laframboise (Ontario)  
34.70
0
14.80
0
0.00
--
49.50
14
Windswept / Carroll Courtenay (VA)  
32.60
0
21.60
4
0.00
--
58.20
15
Beaming Sportsfield / Ashley Kehoe (VA)  
40.50
20
3.20
0
0.00
--
63.70
16
Holly Golightly / Beth Murphy-Keane (MA)  
34.20
W
W
W
W
--
W
W
[HT] Training , THA (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Overdraft / Jamie Price (IL)  
36.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.80
1
Final Watch / Janet Andrews (FL)  
35.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.30
2
Che Jota Jota / Ronald Zabala (PA)  
41.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.60
3
Amarna / Cristin Stoop (FL)  
44.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.20
4
Vivaldie / Buck Davidson Jr. (FL)  
44.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
48.20
5
Magic Carpet Ride / Justine Dutton (PA)  
45.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
49.80
6
London Bobby / Emily Fogelberg (VA)  
46.80
0
0.40
4
0.00
--
51.20
7
Doonesheane / Lori Smith (NJ)  
41.60
0
0.00
8
6.00
--
55.60
8
Mystic My / Kathleen Blauth (NJ)  
45.30
0
0.00
4
7.00
--
56.30
9
Simba / Cathy Wieschhoff (KY)  
36.30
0
13.20
8
0.00
--
57.50
10
Surfer Girl (CAN)(NR) / Sandra Donnelly (Alberta)  
36.80
20
10.00
0
0.00
--
66.80
11
Simply Foolish / Betsy Ball (MS)  
50.00
0
9.20
8
0.00
--
67.20
12
Lavarino / Debbie Adams (NJ)  
37.90
20
25.60
4
0.00
--
87.50
13
Arapaho GS / Dominic Schram(NR)  
45.30
60
24.40
8
0.00
--
137.70
14
Whenthesungoesdown / Denise Rath (VA)  
36.30
W
W
4
0.00
--
W
W
[HT] Training , THB (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Isengart / Cristin Stoop (FL)  
29.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
33.00
1
Peabody / Steph Butts (MD)  
33.70
0
1.20
4
0.00
--
38.90
2
Atticus / Philippa Richards (MI)  
31.10
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
39.10
3
Five Ring's Little Luck / Kyle Carter (FL)  
34.70
0
1.20
4
0.00
--
39.90
4
Plain Jane / Dean Graham (FL)  
37.90
0
4.40
4
0.00
--
46.30
5
West Point / Betsy Ball (MS)  
43.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
47.70
6
Incredibly / Lauren Nethery (TN)  
46.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
50.80
7
Jet / Ashley Leith (FL)  
37.40
0
14.00
4
0.00
--
55.40
8
Kilkenny's Patrickswell / Kathryn Nichwander (GA)  
40.00
0
10.80
12
0.00
--
62.80
9
Elven Chant / Seema Sonnad (PA)  
47.90
0
19.60
0
0.00
--
67.50
10
Whata Bankroll (CAN)(NR) / Tricia Dahms (Alberta)  
45.30
20
10.80
0
0.00
--
76.10
11
Beauxbatons / Laine Ashker (VA)  
32.10
60
7.60
4
0.00
--
103.70
12
Limestone Onassis(NR) / Samara Warren(NR)  
30.00
125
32.00
4
0.00
--
191.00
13
Furrari's Ruffian / Carrie Mulks (MI)  
36.30
R
R
W
W
--
R
R
Gisborne / Ruthie Harbison (FL)  
40.00
W
W
W
W
--
W
W
Sunny Days (CAN)(NR) / Lindsay Pearce (Ontario)  
39.50
E
E
W
W
--
E
E
[HT] Training , THC (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Double Click / Leslie Law (FL)  
24.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
24.70
1
Anjita / Kyle Carter (FL)  
39.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.00
2
Over My Head / Kimberly Kojima (FL)  
37.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.40
3
All Day Red / Susan Moessner (MI)  
35.80
0
1.60
4
0.00
--
41.40
4
J.D. / James Alliston (CA)  
39.50
0
0.40
4
0.00
--
43.90
5
Fritz / Dean Graham (FL)  
36.30
0
0.80
8
0.00
--
45.10
6
Atlanto / Cammy O'Rourke (AZ)  
30.50
0
0.00
16
0.00
--
46.50
7
Ru II / Colin Davidson (NH)  
39.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
47.50
8
Velvet Rose / Justine Dutton (PA)  
36.30
20
1.60
12
0.00
--
69.90
9
Carlingford Feather / David Acord (CA)  
43.20
20
16.00
0
0.00
--
79.20
10
Big Mackenzie (CAN)(NR) / Jennifer Irwin (Ontario)  
31.10
20
32.00
8
5.00
--
96.10
11
Mo Pilates / Cathy Wieschhoff (KY)  
35.80
E
E
W
W
--
E
E
Glenashton (CAN)(NR) / Shandiss Wewiora (Ontario)  
47.90
E
E
W
W
--
E
E
Vorlund / Heather Gillette (NJ)  
45.80
TE
TE
W
W
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , TRA (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Ligoretto / Ashley Mancuso (FL)  
35.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.80
1
Asterion / Samantha Clark (Ontario)  
33.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.20
2
P.S. American Girl / Madeline Backus (CO)  
35.80
0
4.00
0
0.00
--
39.80
3
Royal Cootitan / McKinsey Lux (MN)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
4
Rumour Has It III / Kristina Ehmann (FL)  
39.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
43.50
5
Child's Play / Nikki Siluk (CT)  
45.80
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
48.60
6
LazerBeam / Taylor Foote (MI)  
42.60
0
5.60
4
0.00
--
52.20
7
Gars Little Man / Elise Dunkerton (MS)  
35.30
0
14.40
4
0.00
--
53.70
8
Abington / Laura Minieri (NY)  
46.30
0
10.80
0
0.00
--
57.10
9
Third Times The Charm / Nadine Janecek (CO)  
43.70
60
24.40
8
15.00
--
151.10
10
Rescue Me / Margaret Nichols (VA)  
41.10
E
E
W
W
--
E
E
An American Image / Katie Honeywell (FL)  
51.60
E
E
W
W
--
E
E
[HT] Training , TRB (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Pantalaimon / Hanna Owens (VA)  
28.40
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
28.80
1
High Commanchero / Nikki Wisnick (PA)  
33.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.70
2
Spark The Fire / Michael Godfrey (FL)  
31.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
35.10
3
Sister Disco / Melissa Dobbs (NJ)  
38.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.40
4
Roger's Hill / Peter Berk (CT)  
37.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.40
5
Mon Ami II / Leah Guidry (FL)  
34.70
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
42.70
6
Patriot's Pride / Tracey Corey (KY)  
44.20
0
7.20
0
0.00
--
51.40
7
Lionheart / Hilary Wong-Rieger (Ontario)  
31.60
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
51.60
8
Hornpipe Dancer / Wendy Lazier (CO)  
40.50
0
18.40
0
0.00
--
58.90
9
Absolute Truth / Lindsay Nuttall (VA)  
35.80
0
21.60
4
0.00
--
61.40
10
Octavius / Karena Smith (CA)  
41.10
20
30.00
4
0.00
--
95.10
11
Gotta Believe / Evin Grody (CO)  
34.70
40
26.40
0
0.00
--
101.10
12
Garcon / Stephanie Davis (FL)  
42.60
85
18.00
12
0.00
--
157.60
13
Simply Solitaire / Teresa Uddo (FL)  
37.40
E
E
W
W
--
E
E
Reveille III / Elisabeth Nicholson (MI)  
30.50
0
1.20
E
E
--
E
E
[HT] Training , TRC (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Leopold LowŽnherz / Brooke Crozier (FL)  
26.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
26.80
1
Hampton / Elisabeth Nicholson (MI)  
30.50
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
30.90
2
Melody Avenue / Catie Rossi (PA)  
33.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.20
3
Fascination II / Rachael Haase (FL)  
34.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.20
4
England Calling / Elle Strote (FL)  
41.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.10
5
Toblerone VII / Nobie Cannon (MS)  
43.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.70
6
It's All Him / Wendy Lazier (CO)  
36.30
0
3.60
4
0.00
--
43.90
7
Moxie II / Kelli Hicks (CO)  
34.20
0
12.80
0
0.00
--
47.00
8
Adeline / Maria Chambers (FL)  
37.90
0
6.40
4
0.00
--
48.30
9
False Economy / Linda Dobbs (NJ)  
40.00
0
1.20
12
0.00
--
53.20
10
Finnegan's Rainbow / Hope Nicyper-Meryman (NY)  
34.70
20
8.00
8
0.00
--
70.70
11
Monkey Magic / Alison Bean (MA)  
34.70
20
16.40
0
0.00
--
71.10
12
Super Nova / Tracey Corey (KY)  
32.60
20
14.00
8
0.00
--
74.60
13
Shall We Dance / Katherine Frangos (AL)  
37.40
E
E
W
W
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , NHA (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Biggie / Steph Butts (MD)  
24.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
24.20
1
VDL Ulando(NR) / Ryan Goss (FL)  
33.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.20
2
Never Been Better / Vance Frey (OH)  
34.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.70
3
C.M. Nash / Lindsey Rairden (GA)  
35.80
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
38.60
4
High Finance / Melissa Miller (OH)  
51.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
51.10
5
Mudcat / Leslie Wylie (TN)  
50.00
20
1.20
12
0.00
--
83.20
6
King Dingaling / Madeline Blackman (NJ)  
35.80
60
9.20
0
0.00
--
105.00
7
Terryberry / Maggie Sharp (KY)  
45.30
W
W
W
W
--
W
W
Redwood Grey Ghost / Samantha Britton (FL)  
E
W
W
W
W
--
E
E
Vharaan / Kristen Elliott (AL)  
33.20
E
E
W
W
--
E
E
Firewater Express / Olivia Fajen (MI)  
39.50
E
E
W
W
--
E
E
Serendipity / Alyssa Baldauff (FL)  
49.50
TE
TE
W
W
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , NHB (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Reprise / Dean Graham (FL)  
23.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
23.20
1
Navigator / Cristin Stoop (FL)  
27.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
31.40
2
In Motion / Kate Wills (FL)  
32.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.60
3
Abbey Road G.S. / Liza Horan (FL)  
31.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
35.60
4
Crackerjack / Colin Davidson (NH)  
37.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.40
5
Cash Conway / Megan Siska (NY)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
6
Miss Temptor (CAN)(NR) / Tina Thompson(NR)  
36.30
0
4.40
0
0.00
--
40.70
7
Northern Comet / Wendy Lewis (NJ)  
44.70
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
52.70
8
Forbidden Colors / Mary Grantham Cook (Armed Services (AE))  
38.40
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
58.40
9
Mad Skillz (CAN)(NR) / Lesley Grant-Law (FL)  
34.20
40
0.00
12
12.00
--
98.20
10
Indian Princess / Ryan Goss (FL)  
43.70
80
29.60
12
0.00
--
165.30
11
Kildalton's Pride / Leah Khorsandian (FL)  
34.20
40
78.40
R
R
--
R
R
[HT] Novice , NHC (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Sgt. Pepper / Steph Butts (MD)  
31.10
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
31.50
1
Spiderman(NR) / Michelle Jordan (FL)  
32.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.60
2
Samantha / Pam Wiedemann (PA)  
32.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.60
3
Darling Clementine / Cristin Stoop (FL)  
33.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.70
4
Hayden GS / Dominic Schram(NR)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
5
Cash Performer / Leslie Garner (GA)  
35.80
0
1.20
8
0.00
--
45.00
6
Winning Ways / Leslie Hicks (FL)  
33.70
0
1.20
12
0.00
--
46.90
7
Loki / Jeff Kibbie (PA)  
39.50
0
9.60
4
0.00
--
53.10
8
Rave Review / Mary Grantham Cook (Armed Services (AE))  
28.40
20
0.00
8
0.00
--
56.40
9
Dovia / Lori Smith (NJ)  
40.00
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
60.00
10
Ziglavi Malina II / Dean Graham (FL)  
35.30
20
2.80
4
0.00
--
62.10
11
Theodore Spotty Horse / Wendy Lewis (NJ)  
36.30
20
3.60
4
0.00
--
63.90
12
Future Flyer / Maria Chambers (FL)  
36.30
20
32.80
0
0.00
--
89.10
13
Go Fish / Louise Meryman (NY)  
32.60
60
1.60
16
0.00
--
110.20
14
Dynatraitor / Simone Cormier (FL)  
31.60
20
0.00
TE
TE
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , NRA (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Kit / Sarah Dunkerton (MS)  
27.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
31.90
1
Absolute / Vanessa Rogers (FL)  
35.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.30
2
Idle Hour Odyssey / Lucy Disston (PA)  
38.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.40
3
Murphy / Carley Whetstone (AL)  
35.30
0
3.60
0
0.00
--
38.90
4
Polar Express / Hilary Clevinger (FL)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
5
Top Gun / Hannah Smith (AL)  
32.60
0
11.60
0
0.00
--
44.20
6
Rapport / Charlee Marinovich (MN)  
29.00
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
49.00
7
MMI Oasis / Brad Turley (CT)  
36.80
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
56.80
8
Layla / Jenna Terrio (FL)  
43.20
20
1.20
0
0.00
--
64.40
9
Genuine / Alina Soderholm (FL)  
49.50
60
12.40
4
2.00
--
127.90
10
Rhythmic Drum / Kala Robbins (CO)  
46.80
W
W
W
W
--
W
W
3 Quarter Cool / Mattie Martin (FL)  
35.80
E
E
W
W
--
E
E
Jekyll Isle(NR) / Emma Rafuse(NR)  
36.30
E
E
W
W
--
E
E
Nuance / Mary Hunt (AL)  
30.50
E
E
W
W
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , NRB (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Pepper V / Sarah Dunkerton (MS)  
30.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.50
1
Ratzi / Brad Turley (CT)  
31.60
0
3.20
0
0.00
--
34.80
2
Hot Pink Stepper / Caroline Mandeville (FL)  
36.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.80
3
Rudy Valentino / Beth Walsh (MD)  
37.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.90
4
In Lou Of / Rhonda Roberts (CO)  
34.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.70
5
Little Bit Foolish / Melissa Hawkins (FL)  
42.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.10
6
O'Ricardo / Kathleen Sullivan (KY)  
32.10
0
10.00
0
0.00
--
42.10
7
Tuxedo IV / Lara Mac (CA)  
45.30
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
53.30
8
Scotia Dancer / Rosemarie Albrizio (CT)  
42.10
0
0.00
12
8.00
--
62.10
9
Bagheera / Kodie Carpenter (FL)  
43.20
20
19.20
4
0.00
--
86.40
10
Moet / Amy Butowicz (CO)  
37.90
20
14.00
20
0.00
--
91.90
11
Cool Hand Luke / Susan Trumpler (MD)  
39.00
40
24.00
0
0.00
--
103.00
12
Adamantine / Susan Marcus (OH)  
43.70
105
14.80
0
0.00
--
163.50
13
Double Take IV / Julie Nygaard (FL)  
44.20
0
0.00
E
E
--
E
E
Von Chester / Adrianne Usher-Jones (Quebec)  
37.40
0
0.00
E
E
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , ONA (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Best Blend / Natalie Lewis (CO)  
31.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.10
1
Horatio GS / Dominic Schram(NR)  
31.10
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
33.50
2
To The Moon / Darrah Alexander (NY)  
35.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.30
3
Abby-Normal / Myron Langer (NY)  
36.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.30
4
Windsor High / Ann Glaus (FL)  
39.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.00
5
Jos Calfun / Jose Ortelli Jr. (KY)  
39.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.00
5
Lucille Z (CAN)(NR) / Selena O'Hanlon (Ontario)  
39.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.50
7
Patriot Leader / Megan Siska (NY)  
42.60
20
18.40
0
0.00
--
81.00
8
Irish Beginnings / Janet Gordon (CO)  
34.20
20
17.20
12
48.00
--
131.40
9
Leicester Tiger / Steph Butts (MD)  
42.60
W
W
W
W
--
W
W
Ballywhim Kaliana / Stephanie Punch (CT)  
39.50
E
E
W
W
--
E
E
Tis A Musing / Kristen Elliott (AL)  
34.70
E
E
W
W
--
E
E
Wicklow / Katy Crane (AL)  
40.00
E
E
W
W
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , ONB (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Soldier Of Truth / Buck Davidson Jr. (FL)  
26.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
26.80
1
Corinthian Spirit / Denise Rath (VA)  
31.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.60
2
Jack Be Nimble / Ashley Scott (MO)  
31.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.60
3
Kismet / Robbi Moon (OH)  
32.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.60
4
Will It Snow / Darrah Alexander (NY)  
39.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.00
5
Encore(NR) / Margo Gaglione(NR)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
6
Heron Hill's Wilhelmina (CAN)(NR) / Selena O'Hanlon (Ontario)  
33.70
0
3.20
4
0.00
--
40.90
7
Fernhill Diamond / Ryan Goss (FL)  
41.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.10
8
Pride Roc / Beth O'Rourke (RI)  
42.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.60
9
Bea Slick / Stacey Emory (FL)  
40.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.50
10
High Octane / Samantha Taylor (FL)  
40.00
20
6.00
4
0.00
--
70.00
11
Heartbreaker(NR) / Katlyn Hewson(NR)  
38.40
60
9.20
4
0.00
--
111.60
12
Stanford II / Myron Langer (NY)  
39.50
60
25.20
R
R
--
R
R
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNHA (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Waterford VDL / Rachel Parker (VA)  
32.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.00
1
Clew Bay / Leyna Johnson (FL)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
2
Final Coat of Paint / Cynthia Kurth (FL)  
38.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.50
3
Versailles / Cristin Stoop (FL)  
43.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
47.50
4
Eamon's Gustoff (CAN)(NR) / Samantha Taylor (FL)  
46.50
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
66.50
5
Touching Moment / Traudi Miller-Moss (FL)  
45.50
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
69.50
6
Emilia GS / Liza Horan (FL)  
36.50
40
0.00
0
0.00
--
76.50
7
Anniversary GS(NR) / Hilda Donahue (FL)  
31.00
40
0.00
8
0.00
--
79.00
8
Fortitude / Megan Schulz (NH)  
39.50
40
0.00
0
0.00
--
79.50
9
Four Ways To Dash(NR) / Nikki Wisnick (PA)  
46.50
60
10.40
4
0.00
--
120.90
10
Bailey(NR) / Kacie Dannehowe (FL)  
44.00
60
16.80
20
20.00
--
160.80
11
Rephael(NR) / Abigail Lee (CT)  
42.00
W
W
W
W
--
W
W
Dennis' Demons(NR) / Joanna Reisler(NR)  
53.00
E
E
W
W
--
E
E
Widgit(NR) / Cindy Gallagher (PA)  
33.50
E
E
W
W
--
E
E
Silver Select (CAN)(NR) / Vanessa Fenwick (Ontario)  
38.00
E
E
W
W
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNHB (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Better Than Expected / Hannah Burnett (VA)  
35.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.50
1
Destini / Suzanna Norris (FL)  
37.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.00
2
Helari GS / Cristin Stoop (FL)  
39.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
43.00
3
What's The Reason(NR) / Megan Schulz (NH)  
42.00
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
44.40
4
Josie(NR) / Valerie Bouley (CT)  
32.50
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
44.50
5
Savannah / Leyna Johnson (FL)  
38.50
0
5.20
4
0.00
--
47.70
6
Grande Viscount(NR) / Leslie Hicks (FL)  
30.00
20
0.40
0
0.00
--
50.40
7
Kokopelli / Lindsey Rairden (GA)  
35.00
0
0.00
12
16.00
--
63.00
8
Fionne McCaul (CAN)(NR) / Shandiss Wewiora (Ontario)  
31.50
60
17.20
0
0.00
--
108.70
9
Change Of Heart / Raechel Cucinotta (FL)  
37.50
R
R
W
W
--
R
R
Ali / Rachel Parker (VA)  
33.00
R
R
W
W
--
R
R
Hidden Agenda / Michelle Kuchta (NY)  
37.00
0
0.00
E
E
--
E
E
Prescott's Ruby / Blaine Orris (MD)  
E
W
W
W
W
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNR (Starters: 7)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Poetry In Motion(NR) / Aimee Roberts (FL)  
34.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.00
1
Feather Blue / Ky Nicyper-Meryman(NR)  
37.50
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
38.70
2
Brilliant Blue Girl / Charlotte Collier Miss (FL)  
35.00
20
0.00
12
0.00
--
67.00
3
Loughnatousa Alex / Hudson Foote (MI)  
34.00
R
R
W
W
--
R
R
Too Cool / Barbara Fraley (FL)  
39.50
R
R
W
W
--
R
R
Tin Cup / Lesli Cohen (MA)  
47.00
E
E
W
W
--
HC
HC
Pandamonium / Hilda Donahue (FL)  
36.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.00
HC

Back to Index