USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Fair Hill International H.T. (Apr 2008) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Fair Hill International H.T. (Apr 2008)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Advanced , A (Starters: 28)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Bailey Wick / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
27.50
0
10.00
0
0.00
--
37.50
1
Carrick / John Williams (NC)  
26.70
0
14.80
4
0.00
--
45.50
2
Ribbo / Pippa Moon (NC)  
33.30
0
13.20
0
0.00
--
46.50
3
Tsunami III / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
30.40
0
10.00
4
3.00
--
47.40
4
Castle Jordan / Kristin Schmolze (NJ)  
29.20
0
16.80
0
2.00
--
48.00
5
DUN TO A T / Jonathan Holling (FL)  
31.70
0
16.00
0
2.00
--
49.70
6
The King's Spirit / Sharon White (WV)  
41.30
0
9.60
0
0.00
--
50.90
7
Madeline / Holly Payne (NJ)  
45.40
0
10.40
0
0.00
--
55.80
8
Blue Devil / Emily Beshear (VA)  
31.30
0
24.80
0
2.00
--
58.10
9
New Moon / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
39.20
0
19.60
4
0.00
--
62.80
10
My Security Blanket / Alexandra Tatham (VA)  
37.10
0
23.60
8
0.00
--
68.70
11
Letida / Stephanie Baer (MA)  
32.90
0
25.20
8
6.00
--
72.10
12
ESB Irish Doctrine / Ashley Leith (FL)  
40.80
0
25.20
8
3.00
--
77.00
13
Better I Do It / Jonathan Holling (FL)  
32.50
20
22.00
0
3.00
--
77.50
14
Opua / Terri Impson (VA)  
47.90
0
28.00
4
3.00
--
82.90
15
Longfield Dougal(NR) / Colleen Loach(NR)  
38.30
20
22.00
4
0.00
--
84.30
16
Baba Creek / Lauren Lambert (KY)  
39.60
20
11.20
16
0.00
--
86.80
17
Kiki du Manoir / William Coleman III (VA)  
33.80
20
36.80
0
3.00
--
93.60
18
Evening Shade / Peter Green (VA)  
31.30
20
62.40
0
5.00
--
118.70
19
Business Class / Maya Studenmund (NC)  
36.70
60
18.00
12
4.00
--
130.70
20
Never Summer / Melissa Roddy (PA)  
39.20
40
53.60
4
0.00
--
136.80
21
King Billy / Laura VanderVliet (LA)  
45.00
60
45.60
0
3.00
--
153.60
22
Ziggy / Rachel Jurgens (NC)  
44.60
W
W
0
0.00
--
W
W
The Robber Baron / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
39.60
W
W
0
3.00
--
W
W
Twizzel / William Coleman III (VA)  
33.80
W
W
W
W
--
W
W
UN / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
41.70
W
W
4
0.00
--
W
W
Rolling Stone II / Nate Chambers (VA)  
32.10
W
W
4
3.00
--
W
W
Funshine Bear / Tamara Todorovic (PA)  
50.80
E
E
0
7.00
--
E
E
[HT] Intermediate , OI (Starters: 30)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Loose 'n Cool / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
21.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
21.40
1
Tell Me Why / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
24.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
28.50
2
Risk Taker / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
29.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.30
3
Kestrel Key / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
29.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.30
3
Beantown Player / Kerry Torrey (NY)  
30.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.70
5
Destination Known / Allison Springer (VA)  
26.60
0
5.60
0
0.00
--
32.20
6
Galileo VI / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
32.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.80
7
Rafferty's Rules / Sharon White (WV)  
32.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.80
8
Tika / Skyeler Icke (VA)  
33.40
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
33.80
9
Fashion Plate / Sharon White (WV)  
40.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.30
10
Stormin's Barbie / Alyssa Peterson (MD)  
36.60
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
44.60
11
Redmond II / Julia Wendell (MD)  
39.00
0
5.60
0
0.00
--
44.60
12
Choo Choo McGoo / Susie Beale (PA)  
35.80
0
5.20
8
0.00
--
49.00
13
Nyls Du Terroir / Katherine Samuels (VA)  
36.90
0
14.00
0
0.00
--
50.90
14
Clifton Vitori / Krissy Smith (VA)  
45.20
0
6.40
0
0.00
--
51.60
15
Tragumna / Jonathan Holling (FL)  
21.00
20
10.00
4
0.00
--
55.00
16
Scimitar II / Samantha Allan (MD)  
38.60
0
19.20
0
0.00
--
57.80
17
Havasu Canyon / Courtney Cooper (PA)  
35.50
20
10.00
0
0.00
--
65.50
18
Caramelo / Thea Johnson (VA)  
48.30
0
17.60
0
0.00
--
65.90
19
Mojito / Katherine Brown (GA)  
33.40
20
6.80
12
0.00
--
72.20
20
Always A Lady / Sara Gartland (PA)  
51.00
0
16.00
8
0.00
--
75.00
21
Corporate Revolt / Stacia Simpson (PA)  
31.00
20
18.00
16
0.00
--
85.00
22
Halcyon Meadow's Canilla / Sarah Shearin (MD)  
53.80
20
14.80
0
0.00
--
88.60
23
Nestor / Jordynn Sahagian (IL)  
29.00
R
R
W
W
--
R
R
Llewellyn / Brittany Kart (GA)  
40.70
R
R
W
W
--
R
R
Reds Ready / Katie Domino (MD)  
52.80
W
W
W
W
--
W
W
Nevada Bay / William Coleman III (VA)  
29.70
W
W
W
W
--
W
W
Dario / Jan Byyny (VA)  
24.10
W
W
W
W
--
W
W
Benwald / Boyd Martin (PA)  
31.40
E
E
W
W
--
E
E
Myles To Go / Mariel Cabot (MA)  
41.10
E
E
W
W
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , JYOP (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Falko / Kayla Muller (MD)  
24.40
0
8.40
0
0.00
--
32.80
1
Chequer / Stephanie Cauffman (PA)  
29.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
33.60
2
Windswept / Carroll Courtenay (VA)  
31.50
0
3.20
0
0.00
--
34.70
3
Moonlight Rock N' Roll / Molly Cavanaugh (VA)  
34.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.80
4
California Dreamin' V / Chaney Detmer-Lillard (VA)  
31.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
35.10
5
Doctor Prosper / Molly Cavanaugh (VA)  
37.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.00
6
As You Wish IV / Francesca King (MD)  
38.50
0
4.80
0
0.00
--
43.30
7
Brisco Bay / Imogen de Lavis (CT)  
39.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
43.60
8
With A Little Luck / Susan Thomas (GA)  
41.90
0
6.40
0
0.00
--
48.30
9
Cornerhouse / Josephine La Costa (NJ)  
44.10
0
0.80
4
0.00
--
48.90
10
Hennessy / Katie Hasse (VA)  
50.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
50.40
11
Touch of the Blarney / Stephanie Cauffman (PA)  
41.10
0
12.80
0
0.00
--
53.90
12
Pacific Storm / Nina Ligon (VA)  
27.00
20
32.80
0
0.00
--
79.80
13
Which One's That / Katherine Brewer (PA)  
47.00
40
16.40
0
0.00
--
103.40
14
Prime Mischief / Virginia Worley (GA)  
37.00
40
37.60
0
0.00
--
114.60
15
Chai Thai / Nina Ligon (VA)  
25.90
W
W
W
W
--
W
W
Palmerston North / Josephine La Costa (NJ)  
45.20
0
8.00
W
W
--
W
W
[HT] Preliminary , OPA (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Aurora III / Megan Hansen (PA)  
33.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.30
1
Kilrodan Abbott(NR) / Peter Barry (Quebec)  
38.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.20
2
Rocket / Douglas Payne (NJ)  
34.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.80
3
Colin / Halle Dillon (OH)  
42.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.60
4
Passe - Partout(NR) / Colleen Loach(NR)  
39.60
0
3.20
0
0.00
--
42.80
5
Ardfield Master Forger / Tara Ziegler (PA)  
35.90
0
3.60
4
0.00
--
43.50
6
Houston / Daniel Clasing (MD)  
44.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.10
7
Clifton Imperial / August Vettorino (CT)  
38.10
0
7.20
0
0.00
--
45.30
8
Share Option / Lillian Heard (VA)  
37.00
0
8.80
0
0.00
--
45.80
9
Appletini / Valerie Vizcarrondo (MD)  
49.60
0
0.00
0
3.00
--
52.60
10
A Jack of Hearts / Allison Springer (VA)  
37.40
0
16.40
4
0.00
--
57.80
11
J.B.'s Star / Jennifer Simmons (VA)  
46.70
0
12.40
0
0.00
--
59.10
12
Cornichon / Elizabeth Bennett (VA)  
39.60
20
10.00
4
0.00
--
73.60
13
My Boy Bobby / Jessica Kiener (NJ)  
37.80
R
R
W
W
--
R
R
Matus / Skyeler Icke (VA)  
41.90
W
W
W
W
--
W
W
Double Rivers Basil Brush / Kadi Eykamp (TX)  
44.40
E
E
W
W
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , OPB (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Ottoman / Mary Schwentker (VA)  
30.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.70
1
Yukon Denali / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
34.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.40
2
Fortunate Son II / Sharon White (WV)  
34.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.40
3
He's A Star / Mogie Bearden-Muller (MD)  
33.00
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
35.40
4
Direct Glenfiddich / Courtney Cooper (PA)  
26.30
0
5.20
8
0.00
--
39.50
5
Unbelievable / Cindy Wood (MD)  
42.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.60
6
Fruition's First / Holly Payne (NJ)  
38.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.90
7
Suzie Q / Nikki Smith (VA)  
38.10
0
1.20
4
0.00
--
43.30
8
All or Nothing / Darrah Alexander (NY)  
33.00
0
8.40
8
0.00
--
49.40
9
Unexpected Time (CAN) / Nicole Robertson (DE)  
39.60
0
1.20
8
2.00
--
50.80
10
Wickatunk / Sarah Connell (PA)  
44.50
0
9.20
0
1.00
--
54.70
11
Tristan / Allison Juvonen (PA)  
51.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
55.10
12
Blue Cliff / Stephanie Sills (VT)  
44.80
0
8.80
4
0.00
--
57.60
13
Decorated / Christine Neubeiser (SC)  
50.40
0
6.00
0
2.00
--
58.40
14
Favorable Terms / Maisy Grassie (PA)  
42.60
0
14.40
4
0.00
--
61.00
15
Winning Facts / Laura Vello (PA)  
42.20
20
1.20
4
0.00
--
67.40
16
Flying Circus / Jessie McCarty (VA)  
55.20
W
W
W
W
--
W
W
Hootie / Michelle Marquardt (MD)  
39.30
20
10.00
E
E
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , OPC (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Castle View / Boyd Martin (PA)  
32.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.20
1
Here's To You / Emily Beshear (VA)  
34.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.10
2
Anything But Ordinary / Lillian Heard (VA)  
36.70
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
37.50
3
Kings Crossing / Matthew Flynn (NJ)  
35.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.20
4
Elegance / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
41.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.90
5
Toy Story / Courtney Cooper (PA)  
41.10
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
41.90
6
Lukipela / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
42.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.20
7
Dixie Chick / Peter Green (VA)  
35.20
0
4.00
4
0.00
--
43.20
8
Naval Parade / Halle Dillon (OH)  
41.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
45.90
9
Tiamo / Allison Springer (VA)  
36.30
0
11.60
0
0.00
--
47.90
10
Clifton Gree / August Vettorino (CT)  
44.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
48.80
11
Gallupville / Samantha Leone (NY)  
41.90
0
23.20
4
0.00
--
69.10
12
Colormebrite / Jessica Kiener (NJ)  
34.40
R
R
W
W
--
R
R
Ghee's Mardigras / Christy Marion (VA)  
40.00
TE
TE
W
W
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , JOT (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Mystical Heir / Amy Giordano (VA)  
29.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
33.50
1
Totally Awesome Bosco / Arden Wildasin (VA)  
33.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.50
2
Constellation / Lizzie Sughrue (MD)  
35.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.50
3
Pantalaimon / Hanna Owens (VA)  
27.00
0
6.00
4
0.00
--
37.00
4
A Midday Star / Bethany Myers (DE)  
45.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.00
5
Property Man / Shelby Sydnor (PA)  
47.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
47.00
6
English Mist / Cordielyn Goodrich (DE)  
47.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
47.00
7
Lucky Bucky / Chase Beach (DE)  
39.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
47.50
8
Perfect Remedy / Meghan Russell (PA)  
48.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
52.00
9
Spike Valay / Kimberly Matsko (PA)  
47.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
55.50
10
American Outlaw II / Allison Smith (VA)  
45.50
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
57.50
11
Abundantly Giving / Ellie Luther (MD)  
31.00
80
0.00
8
0.00
--
119.00
12
Lionheart / Erika Gonzalez (MD)  
38.00
R
R
0
0.00
--
R
R
[HT] Training , OTA (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Hullabaloo II / Sally McKechnie (PA)  
30.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.00
1
Pocket Pilot / Veronique St. Maurice (PA)  
31.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.50
2
Tiger Lilly(NR) / Erin Branigan(NR)  
30.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
34.00
3
Double Exposure / Alexandra Felsenstein (NY)  
37.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.50
4
Ramble On / Kristen Villeneuve (PA)  
30.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
38.50
5
So Just Royal / Craig Thompson (SC)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
6
Fuchs Fire / Marty Morani (MD)  
34.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
42.50
7
Point Break / Darrah Alexander (NY)  
44.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
48.00
8
Jazzmine / Wendy Furlong (NJ)  
43.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
51.00
9
Miz Varga / Kendra McQuillan (VA)  
47.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
51.50
10
Falcon Dusky Tiger / Kevin Keane (PA)  
32.50
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
52.50
11
Rilla / Tara Ziegler (PA)  
46.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
54.00
12
Millenium Kiwi / Jennifer Simmons (VA)  
44.00
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
68.00
13
Aristos / Daniel Warrington (MD)  
42.50
R
R
20
14.00
--
R
R
McCuan Mario / Jan Byyny (VA)  
26.50
W
W
0
0.00
--
W
W
Una Romia(NR) / Peter Barry (Quebec)  
37.50
W
W
W
W
--
W
W
Rigonda / Annika Lipsky (VT)  
48.00
W
W
E
E
--
E
E
[HT] Training , OTB (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Winston / Jan Byyny (VA)  
31.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.00
1
Amazzing / Wendy Furlong (NJ)  
33.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.50
2
Seeker II / Andrew Pocock(NR)  
37.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.00
3
Carrabeg Journey / Lesley King (PA)  
37.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.00
4
Finn / Lisa Malek (VA)  
37.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.50
5
Fernhill Ever Ready / Sara Siegel (MD)  
34.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.00
6
Pepper / Boyd Martin (PA)  
38.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.50
7
Duane's Country / Carrie Meehan (KS)  
39.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.50
8
Motown / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
35.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.50
9
You Can Leave Your Hat On(NR) / Nicole Robertson (DE)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
10
Prufrock / Daniel Warrington (MD)  
37.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.00
11
Canyonleigh Sir Echo / Kate Chadderton (SC)  
38.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.50
12
Okare / Maggie Sharp (KY)  
40.50
0
0.00
4
9.00
--
53.50
13
Hidden Victory / Dawn Houck (MD)  
42.00
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
62.00
14
Up N Smoke (Frodo) / Kate Lokey (VA)  
44.50
20
3.60
0
0.00
--
68.10
15
Riptide / Jennifer Hoey (PA)  
41.00
40
0.00
4
0.00
--
85.00
16
Strong Intent / TOM LURITO DVM (PA)  
44.00
20
17.60
4
0.00
--
85.60
17
Stephania / Marty Morani (MD)  
39.50
0
0.00
12
43.00
--
94.50
18
[HT] Training , OTC (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Phinneus / Emily Beshear (VA)  
27.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
31.50
1
Really Rosie / Colleen Rutledge (MD)  
32.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.00
2
Dear Abby / Sally McKechnie (PA)  
37.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.50
3
Picante / Boyd Martin (PA)  
38.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.50
4
Who's A Star / Courtney Cooper (PA)  
39.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.00
5
Dubya D Forty / Caroline Fenkel (PA)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
6
Steel Commander / Holly Payne (NJ)  
40.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.50
7
Autumn / Jennifer Wolz (VA)  
35.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
43.50
8
Fabulous Fiction / Lizbeth Nauta (PA)  
45.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
49.50
9
Deep Sea / Daniel Warrington (MD)  
42.50
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
54.50
10
Auntie's Echo / Valerie Vizcarrondo (MD)  
39.50
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
59.50
11
Mad Madigan / Rocco Henderson (NY)  
30.00
20
13.60
0
0.00
--
63.60
12
Clifton Senator / Craig Thompson (SC)  
47.50
W
W
8
0.00
--
W
W
Pretty Vegas / Marty Morani (MD)  
36.50
W
W
0
0.00
--
W
W
When In Rome / Katie Wherley (MD)  
37.50
E
E
4
0.00
--
E
E
[HT] HT 1-Star , CIC1* (Starters: 22)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Galway's Blazer / Laura Roberts (VA)  
49.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
49.60
1
Wiley Post / Kimberly Severson (VA)  
48.20
0
0.80
4
0.00
--
53.00
2
Woodstock II / Elinor MacPhail (OH)  
53.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
53.30
3
Top Drawer / Catana Deskins (OH)  
53.20
0
0.00
0
2.00
--
55.20
4
Hats Off / Ashley MacVaugh (MA)  
56.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
56.10
5
Baseline / Kaitlin Spurlock (VA)  
56.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
56.90
6
Let's Make A Deal / Teresa Loughlin (VA)  
56.10
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
57.10
7
Ballyduff Ben / Katherine Bagwell (PA)  
57.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
57.90
8
Root Twenty Six / Sabrina Morris (MD)  
51.40
0
6.80
0
0.00
--
58.20
9
Savannah IX / Molly Curtiss (MD)  
50.40
0
0.00
8
2.00
--
60.40
10
Tonka Toyz / Larissa Barilar (MD)  
59.30
0
0.00
0
2.00
--
61.30
11
Tactiek / Ashley MacVaugh (MA)  
56.10
0
5.60
0
0.00
--
61.70
12
Cameron Creek / Benita Strini (VA)  
55.40
0
2.40
4
0.00
--
61.80
13
Trick / Valerie Vizcarrondo (MD)  
58.20
0
0.80
8
0.00
--
67.00
14
Karoo / Carroll Courtenay (VA)  
60.00
0
2.00
8
0.00
--
70.00
15
Stanley Cup / Matthew Ferguson (GA)  
69.30
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
71.70
16
Blue Max / Ashley Leith (FL)  
50.70
0
23.20
0
2.00
--
75.90
17
Trophy's Legacy / Dawn Beach (DE)  
79.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
79.40
18
Shiraz / Colleen Rutledge (MD)  
65.00
0
16.80
0
5.00
--
86.80
19
Tenacity / Julia Steiner (VA)  
57.50
W
W
W
W
--
W
W
Discover the Power / Keli Toth (MD)  
63.60
W
W
W
W
--
W
W
Pop Star / Lizzie Snow (OR)  
54.00
20
10.80
W
W
--
W
W
[HT] HT 2-Star , CIC2* (Starters: 24)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Ringmoylan / Jane Jennings (PA)  
53.40
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
54.60
1
Kejsarinna / Maya Black (WA)  
56.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
56.10
2
Clifton Hi Max / Jacqueline Mains (CO)  
59.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
63.40
3
Spirit of the Outback / Caitlin Romeo (VT)  
61.50
0
1.20
4
0.00
--
66.70
4
Double Rivers 2 Cool / Kadi Eykamp (TX)  
55.80
0
7.60
4
0.00
--
67.40
5
O'Susannah / Kimberly Severson (VA)  
64.20
0
9.20
0
0.00
--
73.40
6
Hugo Boss / Matthew Flynn (NJ)  
68.40
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
76.40
7
Polar Storm / Katie Willis (VA)  
66.90
0
11.20
0
0.00
--
78.10
8
Dillon / Colleen Rutledge (MD)  
66.90
0
12.00
0
0.00
--
78.90
9
Mr. Golly Gosh / Maggie Sharp (KY)  
69.30
0
7.60
8
0.00
--
84.90
10
Sempre Fino / Charlotte Freeman (DE)  
59.10
20
9.20
4
2.00
--
94.30
11
Secret Heart Throb / Christine Grant (PA)  
81.90
0
11.60
4
0.00
--
97.50
12
Queen Wannabee / Kimberly Severson (VA)  
52.80
20
19.60
8
0.00
--
100.40
13
Fling's Dream / Juliana Hutchings (SC)  
75.90
20
10.80
8
0.00
--
114.70
14
Illiad / Christine Grant (PA)  
74.10
60
32.00
0
2.00
--
168.10
15
Newsbeat / Sarah Huebner (CO)  
69.60
R
R
W
W
--
R
R
Nile Tour / Henry Davenport (VA)  
62.40
R
R
W
W
--
R
R
Barbers Berber / Christy Price (VA)  
51.30
R
R
W
W
--
R
R
Marshal Cody / Laura VanderVliet (LA)  
76.20
W
W
W
W
--
W
W
Disgrace / Christy Price (VA)  
55.80
60
44.00
W
W
--
W
W
Lucy In The Sky II / Laura VanderVliet (LA)  
76.50
W
W
W
W
--
W
W
Twain / Caitlin Silliman (PA)  
71.40
0
0.00
E
E
--
E
E
Robinson / Holly Bleck (VA)  
69.60
E
E
W
W
--
E
E
A Normal Fling / Katie Wherley (MD)  
72.30
E
E
W
W
--
E
E

Back to Index