USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Difficult Run Spring H.T. (May 2008) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Difficult Run Spring H.T. (May 2008)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Preliminary , OP (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Glenords Celtic Rhythm / Ann Louise Markert (VA)  
35.6
0
4.8
4
0
--
44.40
1
Copper Dancer / Derek Alvey (MD)  
40.7
0
2.8
4
0
--
47.50
2
Lady Lucy / Chelsea Roberts (ME)  
37.8
0
11.2
0
0
--
49.00
3
Tell Tail / Sharon Church (VA)  
40.7
0
6.8
4
1
--
52.50
4
Brisco Bay / Imogen de Lavis (CT)  
48.1
0
2.8
4
0
--
54.90
5
Hole in One / Molly Bull (VA)  
39.6
0
11.6
4
0
--
55.20
6
Blacksmith Pride / Julia Hickok (MD)  
55.2
0
1.2
0
0
--
56.40
7
Kingsbury / Makendra Burns (VA)  
45.9
0
11.2
0
0
--
57.10
8
Octavian / Huxley Greer (VA)  
43
0
8
8
0
--
59.00
9
Exuberant(NR) / Jessica Phoenix (Ontario)  
37
0
21.2
0
10
--
68.20
10
Royal Guest / Alex Robinson (VA)  
44.4
0
28.8
0
0
--
73.20
11
Collection Pass / Kelley Williams (MD)  
49.6
20
16.8
0
0
--
86.40
12
Cortez II / Sophia Sacksen (PA)  
44.8
85
22.4
0
0
--
152.20
13
Cherry Bomb / Amanda Miller (NC)  
43.7
W
W
R
R
--
R
R
Lacey / Catherine Perry (MD)  
51.1
W
W
4
31
--
W
W
Galway's Blazer / Laura Roberts (VA)  
40
W
W
0
0
--
W
W
[HT] Training , OT (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Hope Springs Eternal / Lee DiGangi (VA)  
36
0
0
0
0
--
36.00
1
Patagonia / Claudia Sarnoff (VA)  
34.5
0
0
0
2
--
36.50
2
The Original Prankster / Lisa Smith (MD)  
37
0
0
0
0
--
37.00
3
Kufta / Yvonne Lucas (VA)  
33
0
0
4
0
--
37.00
4
Covergirl / Anita Quinn (NC)  
36.5
0
0
0
5
--
41.50
5
Patriot / Rachael Sacksen (PA)  
38
0
0
4
0
--
42.00
6
Older and Wiser / Juliana Hutchings (SC)  
38
0
0
4
3
--
45.00
7
Zoom Zoom / Alex Robinson (VA)  
40.5
0
0
4
1
--
45.50
8
First Knight / Andrew Alvey (MD)  
46
0
0
0
0
--
46.00
9
Elegantly Yours / Kim McPartland (MD)  
39.5
0
0
8
0
--
47.50
10
NV Shadowfax / Matt Langbehn (MD)  
43
0
0
8
0
--
51.00
11
Bailey XIX / Jennifer Ryan (NJ)  
36
20
0
0
0
--
56.00
12
Cool Decision / Amanda Haney (PA)  
44.5
0
1.2
12
0
--
57.70
13
Take the Mick / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
32
60
22.8
0
3
--
117.80
14
Look At That / Lourdes Peralta (VA)  
32
0
0
W
W
--
W
W
[HT] Training , TR (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
A Deck Above / Kristen Willie (MD)  
39
0
0
0
0
--
39.00
1
Soul Patrol / Joel Scholz (NC)  
35.5
0
0
4
0
--
39.50
2
Polara / Kate Allen (VA)  
38.5
0
4
0
0
--
42.50
3
It's The Luck Of The Irish / Blaine Orris (MD)  
37.5
0
5.2
0
0
--
42.70
4
Leanna's Legacy / Katherine Houston (VA)  
39.5
0
0
4
0
--
43.50
5
Moxley's Irish Dream / Erin Drake (VA)  
36
0
1.2
8
0
--
45.20
6
Chesapeake Chief / Karyn Owens (MD)  
34
0
6.8
8
1
--
49.80
7
Alden's List / Katie Fink (MD)  
50
0
0
0
0
--
50.00
8
Spyglass Hill / Rachel Peichert (MD)  
39.5
0
7.6
4
4
--
55.10
9
Rial Verde / Sharon Lofgren (MD)  
38.5
20
0
0
0
--
58.50
10
Last Train Home / Jeannette Ford (NC)  
33.5
0
26.4
0
4
--
63.90
11
Invested Interest / Blair Dunleavy (VA)  
38.5
20
14
8
13
--
93.50
12
Petty Cash / Meredith Jones (VA)  
33
65
0
0
4
--
102.00
13
Dun With Style / Valerie Resch (MD)  
48
0
14
20
39
--
121.00
14
Carousel Man / Nancy Wise (VA)  
46.5
20
29.2
12
34
--
141.70
15
Jet Set III / Michele Schwartz (VA)  
37.5
R
R
W
W
--
R
R
Mainway's Gemstone / Jennifer Smith (VA)  
42
E
E
W
W
--
E
E
Guster / Katie Batiste (VA)  
35
E
E
W
W
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , NR (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Athena / Kristine Slovis (VA)  
28
0
0
0
0
--
28.00
1
Maximum Black / Brooke Robinson (VA)  
30
0
0
0
0
--
30.00
2
Chocolat II / Erin Murphy (VA)  
30.5
0
0
0
0
--
30.50
3
Evening Stroll / Isabel Hernandez (VA)  
34
0
0
0
0
--
34.00
4
Aqua Tom / Helen Hayn (VA)  
26
0
0
4
5
--
35.00
5
Up In Smoke / Shannon Payne (VA)  
37.5
0
0
0
0
--
37.50
6
Princess Elanor / Katherine Georges (MD)  
43.5
0
0
0
0
--
43.50
7
Coax Kid / Troy Wing (NY)  
37
0
5.2
4
6
--
52.20
8
Syble Seattle / Emily Rzucidlo (MD)  
43
0
0.8
8
2
--
53.80
9
Inspired / Nick Olijslager (NJ)  
33
20
0
4
0
--
57.00
10
Gentle Quest / Kelly Daniels (NC)  
23
40
2
0
0
--
65.00
11
Guinness XIV / Tricia Tripp (MD)  
35
0
16.8
0
14
--
65.80
12
Blondie / Tom Gutierrez (MD)  
41
0
0
16
23
--
80.00
13
Guinness XIII(Cashel Bay) / Atossa Shafaie (VA)  
41.5
0
6
4
29
--
80.50
14
Glenmary Champagne / Hannah Aloumouati (VA)  
39.5
60
10
0
7
--
116.50
15
[HT] Novice , NRJY (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Bounce'n Tigger / David Pawlak (VA)  
32.5
0
0
0
0
--
32.50
1
Been There Done That / Audrey Francis (VA)  
33
0
0
0
0
--
33.00
2
Riverkeeper / Katelyn Detore (VA)  
36
0
0.4
0
0
--
36.40
3
Irish Dawn / Erica Ringle (MD)  
41
0
0
0
0
--
41.00
4
High Praise Berkley / Ansley Stone (FL)  
34
0
0
12
0
--
46.00
5
Elm Spring Aspen / Jacqueline McGuinness (VA)  
38.5
0
4.4
4
0
--
46.90
6
Dakkin / Bettina Dorow (PA)  
43.5
0
0
4
0
--
47.50
7
Apollo Eleven / Michael O'Brien (VA)  
46
0
0
4
0
--
50.00
8
Paris / Georgie Wilkins (VA)  
33.5
20
2.4
0
0
--
55.90
9
Count Her Intuitive / Christine Emma (MD)  
34.5
20
18.8
16
9
--
98.30
10
Crescent Moon / Audrey Anderson (VA)  
48.5
E
E
W
W
--
E
E
Run Forrest Run / Caitlin Holden (MD)  
43.5
E
E
W
W
--
E
E
Bold Move / KayLynn McCarthy (MD)  
40.5
0
6.8
E
E
--
E
E
Houdini / Erin Caverly (MD)  
49
TE
TE
W
W
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , NRSR (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Booker / Karen Eichert (VA)  
27.5
0
0
0
0
--
27.50
1
FMF's Ides of March / Stephen Fulton (MD)  
32.5
0
0
0
0
--
32.50
2
Elegante / Jane Quilter (VA)  
33
0
0
0
0
--
33.00
3
Boxing Day / Lysa Clemens (VA)  
30
0
0
4
0
--
34.00
4
Cochise II / Victoria Bendure (VA)  
34.5
0
0
0
0
--
34.50
5
Any Given Day / Kristen McDaniel (MD)  
32
0
0
4
5
--
41.00
6
Lyric / Kate Carey (VA)  
38.5
0
0
4
0
--
42.50
7
Pia II / Jean Gerschefski (PA)  
33.5
0
0
4
5
--
42.50
8
Princess Buttercup / Mini Gammell (MD)  
42.5
0
0
0
0
--
42.50
9
Sir William / Taska Parker (VA)  
35
0
8
0
0
--
43.00
10
High Noon / Marci Welsh (VA)  
29.5
0
10.8
4
0
--
44.30
11
Reginald / Jenn Dolan (MD)  
29.5
20
0
4
1
--
54.50
12
Arnold The Terminator / Leslie Fredrick (VA)  
41
0
0
0
16
--
57.00
13
Texas Riddle / Julie Allen (MD)  
36
20
0
4
0
--
60.00
14
ABC Soup / Grace Pariso (MD)  
39.5
0
5.6
4
13
--
62.10
15
Hy Society Guy / Joseph Stroh (VA)  
45
0
0
16
30
--
91.00
16
Mick Dreamy / Ann Baumgardner (VA)  
41.5
E
E
W
W
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , ON1 (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
FMF's Manila Bay / Stephen Fulton (MD)  
29
0
0
0
0
--
29.00
1
Siege / Autumn Rae (VA)  
29
0
0
4
0
--
33.00
2
Dolly / Karen Baile (VA)  
33.5
0
0
0
0
--
33.50
3
Shamus Brown / Jaye Younkers (MD)  
34.5
0
3.2
0
0
--
37.70
4
Intellect / Michele Sargent (VA)  
35
0
0
0
4
--
39.00
5
Violet / Jennifer Simmons (VA)  
37.5
0
0
4
4
--
45.50
6
Starstruck / Brittanie Hardy (VA)  
39.5
0
0
4
3
--
46.50
7
Tuxedo / Rebecca Charnock (VA)  
42.5
0
3.6
0
10
--
56.10
8
I Am The Count / Sarah Crocker (VA)  
32.5
0
0.4
16
38
--
86.90
9
Twisted Fate / Marissa Baderschneider (VA)  
36.5
R
R
W
W
--
R
R
Mrs Bigelow / Rick Jacob (MD)  
26.5
0
4
E
E
--
E
E
Hemingway / Christina Donovan (VA)  
42
TE
TE
W
W
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , ON2 (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
I'm Legit / Lauren Killgallon Seitz (VA)  
28
0
0
0
0
--
28.00
1
Agent 99 / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
27
0
0
4
0
--
31.00
2
Nevermore / Michelle Hoey (VA)  
33
0
0
0
0
--
33.00
3
Twist of Fate / Yvonne Lucas (VA)  
34.5
0
0
0
0
--
34.50
4
Boccaccio / Anita Quinn (NC)  
35
0
0
0
0
--
35.00
5
Devil's Gold / Chelsea Roberts (ME)  
32
0
0
4
0
--
36.00
6
Spots Domino / Christine Bernat (VA)  
37.5
0
0
0
0
--
37.50
7
As You Will / Roxanne Hornberger (VA)  
39.5
0
0
0
1
--
40.50
8
Belacqua / Molly Bull (VA)  
33
20
0
0
0
--
53.00
9
Take-It Downtown / Nicole Smith (VA)  
40.5
0
4.4
0
11
--
55.90
10
Bozo / Jacqui Ross (VA)  
38.5
20
1.2
0
0
--
59.70
11
Spirit of Mosswood / Jennifer Simmons (VA)  
40
20
1.6
0
0
--
61.60
12
Zignal / Andrew Chippendale (VA)  
39.5
0
2.8
12
22
--
76.30
13
Crown Royal / Marissa Baderschneider (VA)  
41.5
MR
MR
W
W
--
MR
MR
Mosha / Aly Wilson (MD)  
39
0
0
W
W
--
W
W
Judge John / Lourdes Peralta (VA)  
35
W
W
W
W
--
W
W
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNAR (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Life's A Sport / Penelope Lynch (VA)  
27.4
0
0
0
0
--
27.40
1
Galtee / Lisa Rice (VA)  
29.5
0
1.2
0
0
--
30.70
2
Easy Rider / Jean Gerschefski (PA)  
31.1
0
0
0
0
--
31.10
3
Homecoming Affair / Kay Brady (VA)  
31.1
0
0
4
0
--
35.10
4
Sampson VI / Heather Athey (VA)  
33.7
0
2
0
0
--
35.70
5
Constant Sorrow / Lisa Warnock (MD)  
34.2
0
4.8
0
0
--
39.00
6
Silver Notebook / Donna Bottner (MD)  
42.1
0
0
0
0
--
42.10
7
No Halo Here / Kristen Willie (MD)  
46.3
0
0
0
0
--
46.30
8
Paint Misbehaving(NR) / Rebecca Loving (VA)  
36.8
0
13.6
0
0
--
50.40
9
Mr. Magoo / Elizabeth Hafner (DC)  
32.6
0
18.4
4
0
--
55.00
10
Get Over It(NR) / Samantha Owen(NR)  
37.9
20
0.4
0
0
--
58.30
11
Miller High Life / Risa Scott (CO)  
37.4
0
19.6
0
3
--
60.00
12
Just Jack / Jacalyn Gilbertson (---Select---)  
42.1
0
19.2
0
0
--
61.30
13
Glynmagic Sport Model(NR) / Lara Herger (DC)  
51.6
R
R
W
W
--
R
R
All In Favor / Christie Hamrouni (VA)  
34.7
E
E
W
W
--
E
E
While You Slept(NR) / Curran Simpson (MD)  
43.7
E
E
W
W
--
E
E
Splish Splash / Jennifer Mosle (VA)  
32.1
E
E
W
W
--
E
E
The Federalist / Tamara D'Addabbo (NJ)  
45.3
TE
TE
W
W
--
TE
TE
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNH (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Ripplin' Waters / Lisa Mendell (VA)  
25.8
0
0
0
0
--
25.80
1
Harlequin(NR) / Eileen Kenney (VA)  
28.4
0
1.6
0
0
--
30.00
2
Take a Chance VI / Jennifer Khoury (VA)  
34.7
0
0
0
0
--
34.70
3
Bail Money / Stacie Bordick (VA)  
34.7
0
1.6
0
0
--
36.30
4
Allamylovesforu / Cathy Gulick (VA)  
33.2
0
4
0
0
--
37.20
5
Alli Murdock / Jacquelyn Dickey (OH)  
37.4
0
0
0
0
--
37.40
6
The Wizzard / Abby Khan (VA)  
37.4
0
0
0
0
--
37.40
7
Tully Cross Riley / Blaine Orris (MD)  
38.9
0
0
0
0
--
38.90
8
Andy / Lorie Ford (PA)  
34.7
0
5.6
0
0
--
40.30
9
Stormy Weather(NR) / Erin Kelly (VA)  
43.2
0
0
4
0
--
47.20
10
Comstock Pearl / Melissa Woods (VA)  
42.6
0
4.8
0
5
--
52.40
11
Our Man Flint / Sydney Weeks (VA)  
40
20
5.2
0
0
--
65.20
12
Shiloh Sparks / Laurel Loukx (VA)  
48.4
0
4
12
16
--
80.40
13
Windsor Station / Tiffany Catledge (VA)  
34.2
40
10.8
4
12
--
101.00
14
Against the Wind / Abigail Mundt (VA)  
35.8
0
62
0
9
--
106.80
15
Mister Mogely / Camden Myzk (VA)  
46.3
W
W
8
16
--
W
W
One More For The Road / Chrissy Resch (MD)  
45.8
E
E
0
0
--
E
E
Jack in the Box(NR) / Erin Miller (VA)  
E
W
W
W
W
--
E
E
Hop on Pop / Madison DuPuis (VA)  
43.7
W
W
TE
TE
--
TE
TE
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNR1 (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
General MacArthur / Mary Ballew (MD)  
30
0
0
0
0
--
30.00
1
Scotch on the Rocks II / Kathryn Rich (MD)  
38.4
0
0
0
0
--
38.40
2
Uncanny(NR) / Laura Fairbanks(NR)  
38.9
0
0
0
0
--
38.90
3
Bonehead / Rebecca Stachlinski (MD)  
37.4
0
1.6
0
0
--
39.00
4
Claremont / Casey Muller (MD)  
42.6
0
0
0
0
--
42.60
5
Shades of Grey / Dailee Fagnant (MD)  
44.2
0
2.4
4
0
--
50.60
6
Gone Country / Skyler Jones (VA)  
50
0
0
4
0
--
54.00
7
Atticus / Emily Dunn(NR)  
33.2
0
26.4
0
0
--
59.60
8
Sound of Speed(NR) / Ally Nelson (VA)  
45.8
20
2.4
0
0
--
68.20
9
Black Ty Affair(NR) / Jacqueline Imholte (VA)  
41.6
20
7.2
0
0
--
68.80
10
Singletree Dancing Dan / Jessica Patrick (VA)  
40
0
31.2
0
0
--
71.20
11
FMF Rookie / Savannah Fulton (MD)  
40.5
20
14.4
4
0
--
78.90
12
Casper / Gaelyn Foster (VA)  
42.1
W
W
W
W
--
W
W
Silly Goose / Annika Hedlund (VA)  
37.9
E
E
W
W
--
E
E
Whistling Dixie / Madeline Cooper (MD)  
34.7
E
E
W
W
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNR2 (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Dusty / Leah Backus (VA)  
27.4
0
0
0
0
--
27.40
1
Bramburry(NR) / Jessica Schmitt (VA)  
36.3
0
0
0
0
--
36.30
2
Mercedez Royale / Katerina Kane (MD)  
37.9
0
0
4
0
--
41.90
3
Once Again(NR) / Hannah Lutz (VA)  
44.2
0
1.6
0
0
--
45.80
4
Romio(NR) / Kaitlyn Schmitt (VA)  
27.4
20
0
0
0
--
47.40
5
Meldawn Master Dane / Erika Triebel (MD)  
38.4
0
14.4
0
0
--
52.80
6
Winged Boreas(NR) / Jaclyn Thomas(NR)  
39.5
20
0
0
0
--
59.50
7
Skyler(NR) / Brooke Whiteside (MD)  
33.7
20
13.6
4
0
--
71.30
8
Hokus Pokus / Sarah Nelson (VA)  
47.4
20
8.4
0
0
--
75.80
9
Mitchell / Darian Fetters (PA)  
44.2
0
36
0
0
--
80.20
10
Goody(NR) / Holly Chase (MD)  
39.5
20
26.4
0
0
--
85.90
11
Donatello(NR) / Alexandra Bennett (MD)  
40.5
80
52.8
0
0
--
173.30
12
Mannus CBF / McCartney Foreman (PA)  
45.8
E
E
W
W
--
E
E
Aviani / Katheryn Roan (PA)  
37.4
E
E
W
W
--
E
E
Ebony(NR) / Cara Goode (VA)  
43.7
E
E
W
W
--
E
E
Salire / Amanda Fox (VA)  
37.4
TE
TE
W
W
--
TE
TE
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNR3 (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Ryan / Charlotte MacDonald (VA)  
32.1
0
0
0
0
--
32.10
1
Upper Limit / Alyssa Ford (MD)  
30.5
0
0
4
0
--
34.50
2
Sandman(NR) / Margaretta Shah (DC)  
34.7
0
0
0
0
--
34.70
3
FMF White Out / Alex Otto (MD)  
39.5
0
0
0
0
--
39.50
4
Tally / Jorgen Olijslager (NJ)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
5
A Stormy Rose(NR) / Michelle Styles (VA)  
37.9
0
3.2
0
0
--
41.10
6
Sailor's Delight / Christa Jolin (MD)  
45.3
0
0
0
0
--
45.30
7
Angel In Disguise(NR) / Alyssa Daniels (MD)  
48.4
0
0
0
0
--
48.40
8
Avanti Rex / Molly Harris (VA)  
30.5
20
0
0
0
--
50.50
9
Yes I Can / Skyler Jones (VA)  
48.9
0
5.2
0
0
--
54.10
10
Bonheur / Mikayla Townsend (VA)  
37.4
20
0
0
0
--
57.40
11
Divisional Champ / Caroline Quanbeck (VA)  
39.5
20
0
0
0
--
59.50
12
Chipotle / Peri Tenenbaum (MD)  
41.6
20
0
0
0
--
61.60
13
Aragon / Alicia Chisholm (MD)  
42.1
0
31.6
0
0
--
73.70
14
[HT] Beginner Novice , OBN (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Clover Sky / Teresa Loughlin (VA)  
28.9
0
0
0
0
--
28.90
1
Play the Odds / Katherine Hawkins (MA)  
36.8
0
0
0
0
--
36.80
2
Take Two(NR) / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
36.8
0
0
0
0
--
36.80
3
Red River / Lisa Mendell (VA)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
4
Louie / Stephen Fulton (MD)  
42.6
0
0
4
0
--
46.60
5
Macadam Road(NR) / Laura Knight (VA)  
36.3
0
16
0
1
--
53.30
6
Donner / Tiffany Catledge (VA)  
38.4
20
6.4
0
0
--
64.80
7
Argento(NR) / Skyeler Icke (VA)  
41.6
20
0
4
0
--
65.60
8
Carousel's Killian / Molly Bull (VA)  
30.5
40
6
0
0
--
76.50
9
Paramour / Tiffany Catledge (VA)  
32.6
40
10.4
0
0
--
83.00
10
Austin(NR) / Kristin Bachman (VA)  
34.7
60
3.6
0
0
--
98.30
11
Big Way(NR) / Dustin Craig (VA)  
39.5
40
17.2
0
4
--
100.70
12
Lois Lane / Emily Siegrist (MD)  
36.8
E
E
W
W
--
E
E

Back to Index