USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Longleaf Pine H.T. (Apr 2008) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Longleaf Pine H.T. (Apr 2008)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
Beginner Novice , BNR (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Burnt Mtn Mariah / Brita Rizzi (NC)  
34.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.00
1
Graf Gabe / Martha Baldwin (MA)  
32.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.00
2
Samson XII / Cecilia Hawksworth (NC)  
36.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.50
3
Hawkeye II / Barbara Gibson (NC)  
40.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.50
4
Full Circle / Kimberly O'Callaghan (NC)  
38.50
0
0.00
4
10.00
--
52.50
5
River Breeze / Maria Di Giovanni (NC)  
43.50
0
0.00
0
11.00
--
54.50
6
Quincey / PAUL DALPE (NC)  
45.00
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
69.00
7
Quincey / PAUL DALPE (---Select---)  
45.00
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
69.00
7
Quincey / PAUL DALPE (---Select---)  
45.00
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
69.00
7
Quincey / PAUL DALPE (NC)  
45.00
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
69.00
7
Paddington / Shannon Kenefick (CT)  
37.50
0
22.80
12
3.00
--
75.30
8
Rough Cut(NR) / Anne Huberth (NC)  
46.50
0
25.20
4
0.00
--
75.70
9
Sleepy Hollow(NR) / Mary Hunter (NC)  
42.00
60
33.60
W
W
--
W
W
Paco Banbou(NR) / Mary Hunter (NC)  
51.00
0
18.40
W
W
--
W
W
Truly Authentic / Erin Tursam (NC)  
41.50
W
W
W
W
--
W
W
Eve(NR) / Daniel Riccardi (NC)  
40.00
40
25.60
8
6.00
--
119.60
HC
Beginner Novice , JBNR (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Seattle King / Kailyn Mangrum (NC)  
27.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.50
1
Avanti Rex / Molly Harris (VA)  
32.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.50
2
Romio(NR) / Kaitlyn Schmitt (VA)  
33.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.00
3
Northern Courage / Kathryn Hall (NC)  
39.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.00
4
Amadeo / Jillian Enos (MA)  
38.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.00
5
Bramburry(NR) / Jessica Schmitt (VA)  
48.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
48.50
6
Intrepid Jimmy / Eric Wright (NC)  
38.00
0
7.60
4
0.00
--
49.60
7
Inquisition(NR) / Allison Andrews (SC)  
43.50
0
8.00
0
0.00
--
51.50
8
Appology Accepted(NR) / Caroline Andrews (SC)  
24.50
40
0.00
0
0.00
--
64.50
9
Ralph E Lauren(NR) / Molly Gersbach (SC)  
41.50
20
1.60
4
0.00
--
67.10
10
Sapphire(NR) / Caroline Dawson (NC)  
34.50
0
34.80
4
3.00
--
76.30
11
Rio de Janeiro / Jane Enos (MA)  
E
W
W
W
W
--
E
E
Cause Ima Poco Rebel / Heidi White (NC)  
42.00
E
E
W
W
--
E
E
Real Tuff Cricket / Ginny Woollens (NC)  
46.50
0
0.00
E
E
--
E
E
Mon Beau Champion(NR) / Ginny Woollens (NC)  
34.50
20
3.60
E
E
--
E
E
Beginner Novice , OBNA (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Red Knight / Lara Chance (VA)  
32.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.00
1
Character Witness / Daryl Kinney (VT)  
33.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.50
2
Boccaccio / Anita Quinn (NC)  
32.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.00
3
Zyphyros(NR) / Brodie Lower (VA)  
38.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.00
4
Mr. Darcy(NR) / Brittany Strange (NC)  
34.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.00
5
Contortionist / Nicole Coffey (MD)  
31.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
39.50
6
Broadway Finale / Anne Kaufman (WV)  
46.00
0
0.00
0
2.00
--
48.00
7
Red Badge / Dorothee Janssen (NY)  
44.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
52.00
8
Be Glorified / Ashley Morrison (VA)  
46.50
0
0.00
8
2.00
--
56.50
9
One In a Billion / Amelia Grubbs (TN)  
50.50
0
2.80
4
0.00
--
57.30
10
Jumpin' Jack Flash / Anne Barron (FL)  
34.50
40
24.80
0
0.00
--
99.30
11
Welton Countryman / Jayne Trainor (NH)  
39.00
0
26.40
W
W
--
W
W
Heathcliff / Ivy Ledonne (NC)  
58.00
20
0.00
W
W
--
W
W
Welton Warrior / Jayne Trainor (NH)  
37.00
W
W
W
W
--
W
W
Above the West / Morgan Douglas (NC)  
33.00
20
23.60
E
E
--
E
E
Dilly Dally / Nicole Doolittle (NC)  
E
W
W
W
W
--
E
E
Woodland's Sampson(NR) / Carley Goodnoe (NC)  
TE
W
W
W
W
--
TE
TE
Beginner Novice , OBNB (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Highland Lad / Ivy Ledonne (NC)  
33.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.00
1
Aledos Lucky Charm / Ashley Adams (VA)  
29.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
33.50
2
Dr Pepper(NR) / Courtnay Gray (NC)  
36.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.00
3
Paladin / Gina Fiore-Kelly (NC)  
36.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.50
4
Boost(NR) / Courtney Bauer (NC)  
28.00
0
0.00
4
6.00
--
38.00
5
Sullivan / Kathy Dean (NJ)  
34.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.50
6
Mulligan(NR) / Melanie Wyatt (NC)  
43.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.50
7
Barcinni(NR) / Elizabeth King (VA)  
35.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
43.50
8
Irish Heartbeat / Barbara Fitch (VT)  
40.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.50
9
Aiden's Epic / Andy Amato (MD)  
37.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
45.00
10
Apple Jack / James Baker Jr. (NC)  
42.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
46.00
11
Jutland(NR) / Lara Chance (VA)  
48.00
0
0.00
4
1.00
--
53.00
12
Cobrador / Edward (Denny) Emerson Jr. (VT)  
34.50
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
54.50
13
Rathloriel / Dorothee Janssen (NY)  
48.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
56.00
14
NuBis / Don Warren (NC)  
56.00
20
0.00
12
12.00
--
100.00
15
Recalibrate / Becky Brown (SC)  
42.00
85
31.20
0
0.00
--
158.20
16
The Patriot(NR) / Erin Freedman (VA)  
39.50
W
W
W
W
--
W
W
Pagos Baby Huey(NR) / Jeanette Van Mill(NR)  
36.50
E
E
W
W
--
E
E
Ardennes / Liana Haule (IL)  
32.50
TE
TE
W
W
--
TE
TE
Novice , JNR (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Speckled Sparrow / Emily Digney (VA)  
31.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
35.00
1
Tank / Abby Rolston (MA)  
36.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.00
2
Restless Navajo Nite / Stacey Neil (NC)  
37.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.00
3
Uptown Girl V / Olivia Quinn (CT)  
39.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.50
4
Fleetwood Tom(NR) / Karine Choquet(NR)  
39.00
0
0.00
0
3.00
--
42.00
5
Buckeye Jack / Alison Sobataka (NC)  
43.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.00
6
A Dream Come True / Jamie Doolittle (NC)  
43.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.50
7
Mad Hatter / Allegra Dahlquist (NC)  
42.50
0
0.00
0
10.00
--
52.50
8
Lopen Jack / Hannah Gersbach (SC)  
34.00
20
0.00
4
2.00
--
60.00
9
Hakuna Matata / Emily Crosby (SC)  
42.00
20
2.80
0
0.00
--
64.80
10
Sprite / Courtney Colella (NC)  
34.50
20
3.20
8
0.00
--
65.70
11
Peanut's Envy / Julia Jordan (NC)  
42.00
20
3.20
8
0.00
--
73.20
12
Folie a Deux / Gabby Dickerson (NC)  
30.00
0
0.00
W
W
--
W
W
Rosehill Clover / Tyler James (NC)  
44.00
0
0.00
E
E
--
E
E
Funny Bones / Sarah Dabolt (NC)  
34.50
TE
TE
W
W
--
TE
TE
Novice , NR (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Stark Naked / Sandra Huberth (NC)  
27.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.50
1
Classico / Doreen Schlicht (NC)  
27.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.50
2
Echo November / Margaret Thomas (CA)  
31.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.00
3
Merlot IV / Anne Beech (NC)  
28.00
0
0.00
4
1.00
--
33.00
4
Hufflepuff / gwendolyn dean (NC)  
27.00
0
3.60
0
3.00
--
33.60
5
Dynamic / Cricket Bunting (NC)  
33.50
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
33.90
6
Osocka / Jennifer Shattuck (NC)  
35.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.50
7
Lindberg / Morgan Conrad (SC)  
32.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.50
8
Shenanigan / John Burgess (NC)  
43.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.50
9
Ever So / Teresa Stark (NC)  
39.50
0
0.80
8
0.00
--
48.30
10
Vega's Showgirl / Stephanie Gibson (NC)  
43.50
0
0.00
4
1.00
--
48.50
11
Splash of Class / Sabra Tanner (FL)  
42.00
W
W
W
W
--
W
W
Celestial Princess / Mary Alice Brown (NC)  
37.50
W
W
W
W
--
W
W
Kallie's Hope / Biddie Lowry (SC)  
43.50
0
0.00
W
W
--
W
W
Legacy II / Lisa Koch (FL)  
40.00
W
W
W
W
--
W
W
Cisco Kid / Taylor Fellows (VA)  
41.00
40
18.80
E
E
--
E
E
Myers Wonder / Marianne DeBarbadillo (WV)  
41.00
TE
TE
W
W
--
TE
TE
Digging for Gold / Cathy Milligan (MA)  
33.50
TE
TE
W
W
--
TE
TE
Novice , ONA (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Danny Boy V / Laura Gibbons (CO)  
27.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.50
1
Cailin's Clover / Melissa Campbell (SC)  
30.00
0
0.00
0
4.00
--
34.00
2
Madison Avenue(NR) / Elizabeth Hart (NC)  
36.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.00
3
Johnny Bravo / Colleen McCarthy (MO)  
30.50
0
1.60
4
0.00
--
36.10
4
Oreo / Valerie Shepard (CT)  
28.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
36.50
5
The Big Easy / Andrew Diemer (NC)  
36.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.50
6
Larkalot / Ashley Adams (VA)  
33.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.00
7
My Irish Diamond / Emily Robertson (NC)  
37.00
0
0.00
0
13.00
--
50.00
8
Mach I / Adam Gamble (NC)  
41.00
0
0.00
4
6.00
--
51.00
9
Corona Light / Becca Desper (NC)  
30.50
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
54.50
10
Karma's Shadow / Jessica Meckes (NC)  
38.00
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
58.00
11
Starstruck / Brittanie Hardy (VA)  
44.00
0
0.00
4
13.00
--
61.00
12
Skedaddle Fast / Jennifer Holder (NC)  
34.00
0
0.00
24
3.00
--
61.00
13
Dorset Woods(NR) / Amanda Miller (NC)  
40.00
E
E
W
W
--
E
E
Griffin's Echo / Kylie Lyman (VT)  
26.50
0
0.00
E
E
--
E
E
River Poet / Beth O'Rourke (RI)  
36.50
TE
TE
W
W
--
TE
TE
Novice , ONB (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Pegasus Pure Gold / Anne Kaufman (WV)  
24.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
24.50
1
On High / Lauren O'Brien (NC)  
26.00
0
0.00
4
1.00
--
31.00
2
Pagan's Rebel / Erin Wilson (NC)  
31.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.00
3
Cool N' Easy / Brittany Strange (NC)  
28.50
0
0.00
0
3.00
--
31.50
4
Wynthrop / Anne Eldridge (MA)  
32.00
0
0.80
4
3.00
--
39.80
5
Spirit of Kildalton / Jean Grizzell (SC)  
42.00
0
0.00
0
2.00
--
44.00
6
Cinnamon Bay / Leslie Firth (NC)  
36.00
0
0.00
0
8.00
--
44.00
7
Bel Canto / Meri Hyoky (NC)  
36.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
44.00
8
Pride Roc / Beth O'Rourke (RI)  
44.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
48.00
9
Good Time Joey / Judy Bodnar (NJ)  
40.00
0
2.40
4
9.00
--
55.40
10
Gentle Quest / Kelly Daniels (NC)  
32.00
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
56.00
11
Wild Divine / Ivy Ledonne (NC)  
32.50
0
0.00
8
16.00
--
56.50
12
Zeus / Karen Bull (VA)  
47.00
125
72.00
4
0.00
--
248.00
13
Midnight Express VI / Jamie Lopes Jr. (CT)  
54.50
R
R
W
W
--
R
R
Preliminary , OPA (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Taxi / Mark Weissbecker (MA)  
34.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.10
1
Errigal Lion / Dana Widstrand (IL)  
36.30
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
36.70
2
Tatham / Mark Weissbecker (MA)  
33.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.00
3
Tako / Helen Murray (MA)  
30.70
0
7.60
0
0.00
--
38.30
4
Practically Perfect / Ariel Grald (VT)  
34.40
0
3.60
4
0.00
--
42.00
5
Coppertop / Catherine Boiler (NJ)  
42.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.20
6
Desperado / Megan Hart (NC)  
32.20
0
13.60
4
0.00
--
49.80
7
Wil'ya Love Me / Courtney Sendak (MD)  
40.70
0
9.20
0
0.00
--
49.90
8
Aztec Gold / Sarah Bratton (MD)  
41.10
0
6.40
4
0.00
--
51.50
9
Coltrane / Erin Stormont (NC)  
42.20
0
8.00
8
0.00
--
58.20
10
King's Ransom / Joanna Scates (SC)  
44.80
0
11.20
4
0.00
--
60.00
11
Morchant / Christan Trainor (NC)  
40.70
0
34.80
0
1.00
--
76.50
12
Cherry Bomb / Amanda Miller (NC)  
40.00
E
E
W
W
--
E
E
Preliminary , OPB (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Dare Devil / Mark Weissbecker (MA)  
34.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.40
1
Braveheart the Great / Audrey Bean (ME)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
2
Storm Chaser / Benjamin Tursam (NC)  
38.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.20
3
Never on Sunday / Megan Hart (NC)  
35.90
0
5.20
4
0.00
--
45.10
4
Maplewood's Primestar / Diana Rich (OH)  
31.50
0
9.60
0
4.00
--
45.10
5
Black Sox Shiraz / Shanon Baker (NH)  
30.00
20
8.40
0
1.00
--
59.40
6
Fifty Caliber / Mark Weissbecker (MA)  
36.30
20
0.80
4
0.00
--
61.10
7
Bolivia / Jennifer Holder (NC)  
38.90
0
19.60
8
0.00
--
66.50
8
Dance With Me (CAN) / Julie Clark(NR)  
36.30
20
3.20
12
0.00
--
71.50
9
EM Wow / Ann Wicander (NH)  
37.00
W
W
W
W
--
W
W
Pick N Mix / Gayle Davis (NH)  
31.50
0
28.40
W
W
--
W
W
Rathurtin Gent / Adele Baker (NC)  
37.80
0
5.60
E
E
--
E
E
Training , JTR (Starters: 8)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Orange / Ellie Van Gemeren (CT)  
31.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.00
1
French Missionary / Ellie Van Gemeren (CT)  
33.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.00
2
Derrymor / Brittany Bridges (NC)  
30.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
34.50
3
Dynamite II / Lucy McDonald (NC)  
39.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.00
4
Shining Star / Katherine Hartley (MA)  
45.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.00
5
Zhivago / Erin Mullen (NC)  
32.50
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
52.50
6
Minuteman / Allison Gaskin (NC)  
44.00
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
56.00
7
Mulberry Rose (Pippa) / Brooke Parker (SC)  
48.00
0
12.40
0
0.00
--
60.40
8
Training , OT (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Triumph II / Lindsey Staiano (NC)  
23.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
23.00
1
Troy / David O'Brien (NC)  
28.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.00
2
Quiet Council / Tim Murray (MA)  
29.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.00
3
Little Swift / Jane Murray (MA)  
25.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
29.00
4
The Lioness / Will Faudree (NC)  
29.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.50
5
Last Train Home / Jeannette Ford (NC)  
31.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.00
6
Clifden / Hillary Irwin (NC)  
31.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.50
7
Nandina / Melissa Campbell (SC)  
32.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.00
8
Jack Be Quick II / Susan Jellum (VA)  
33.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
41.50
9
Ocean Bay / Edward (Denny) Emerson Jr. (VT)  
38.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.00
10
Regal Dance / Ivy Ledonne (NC)  
34.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
42.50
11
Fernhill Cove / Anne Eldridge (MA)  
35.50
0
3.20
4
0.00
--
42.70
12
Brandenburg's Starlight / Michele Lobsinger (NC)  
36.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
44.50
13
Winston (CAN) / Casey Gillis (Ontario)  
41.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
45.50
14
Petrol Annie / Barney Mullady (OH)  
37.00
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
49.00
15
Exquisite Pegasus / Anne Kaufman (WV)  
47.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
55.00
16
Daxtra Ordinaire / Kristina Wasserman (RI)  
46.00
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
66.00
17
Pristine Image / Dana Widstrand (IL)  
34.50
20
0.00
12
0.00
--
66.50
18
Flyer IV / Andrew McConnon (NC)  
32.00
R
R
W
W
--
R
R
Nirvana / Kristina Wasserman (RI)  
37.50
80
39.60
W
W
--
W
W
Training , TRA (Starters: 10)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
In Rhythm / Carol Ogden (FL)  
32.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.50
1
EZ / Becky Brown (SC)  
34.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.50
2
Hannah III / Laura Patterson (NC)  
35.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.50
3
Minuette / Mary McEachern (NH)  
41.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.50
4
Willow Bend / Joanne Woerner (NC)  
36.50
0
3.60
8
0.00
--
48.10
5
Devil's Advocate / Abbey Dondanville (NC)  
42.00
0
0.40
8
0.00
--
50.40
6
Love Run / Denise Dauval (CT)  
35.50
0
7.60
8
0.00
--
51.10
7
Steel Smile / Shellie Sommerson (NC)  
42.50
20
3.60
0
0.00
--
66.10
8
Covergirl / Anita Quinn (NC)  
38.50
40
7.60
0
0.00
--
86.10
9
Rebel's Last Yell / Andrew Diemer (NC)  
30.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
38.00
HC
Training , TRB (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
High Powered / Carrie Dimon (NC)  
30.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.50
1
Finesse / Megan Cullen (NC)  
32.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.50
2
Soul Patrol / Joel Scholz (NC)  
36.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.50
3
Absolution / Amy Potts (NC)  
37.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.50
4
Hannah / Adam Gamble (NC)  
43.50
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
55.50
5
Royal Rumble / Carley Goodnoe (NC)  
39.50
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
63.50
6
Rhett Butler / Rachel King (NC)  
33.50
20
9.20
4
0.00
--
66.70
7
Maverick / Paige Regan (WV)  
45.00
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
69.00
8
Win the War / Jessica Bortner (NC)  
45.00
0
24.00
12
0.00
--
81.00
9
Sail On / Elena Hadley (NH)  
38.00
W
W
W
W
--
W
W
Disalto / Sheena Lunsmann (NC)  
32.50
W
W
W
W
--
W
W
True Brit / Meredith Grieff (SC)  
47.50
E
E
W
W
--
E
E

Back to Index