USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Plantation Field H.T. (Apr 2008) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Plantation Field H.T. (Apr 2008)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
Intermediate , OIA (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Take Time / Carol Kozlowski (NY)  
35.5
0
11.6
0
0
--
47.10
1
Disgrace / Christy Price (VA)  
27.6
0
18.8
4
0
--
50.40
2
Colombo / Selena O'Hanlon (Ontario)  
34.8
0
16.8
0
0
--
51.60
3
Jimminy Cricket / Dornin North (VA)  
34.1
0
21.6
0
0
--
55.70
4
Tell Me Why / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
35.5
0
18.4
4
0
--
57.90
5
Ringmoylan / Jane Jennings (PA)  
38.6
0
19.6
0
0
--
58.20
6
Rita / Catherine Henderson (MI)  
42.1
0
18
0
0
--
60.10
7
Merrimac / Tracy McRae (VA)  
37.6
0
20
4
0
--
61.60
8
Reggae Moon / Christine Ehlers (VA)  
46.9
0
18.8
8
0
--
73.70
9
Nile Tour / Henry Davenport (VA)  
39.7
0
16.4
4
21
--
81.10
10
Minotaure du Passoir / Boyd Martin (PA)  
38.3
20
24
8
0
--
90.30
11
Ned Divine / Annie Strout (VA)  
43.5
0
50.4
8
0
--
101.90
12
Winnetou II / Sharon Odenkirk (VA)  
39.3
20
37.2
8
0
--
104.50
13
Snap Decision / Elizabeth Ricklefs (PA)  
37.2
80
52.8
0
0
--
170.00
14
Intermediate , OIB (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
From / Stephen Bradley (VA)  
26.6
0
18.4
0
0
--
45.00
1
Stormin's Barbie / Alyssa Peterson (MD)  
40.7
0
7.2
0
0
--
47.90
2
Barbers Berber / Christy Price (VA)  
29.3
0
16.4
4
0
--
49.70
3
Troy / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
38.6
0
11.2
0
0
--
49.80
4
Longfield Dougal / Colleen Loach (VT)  
33.1
0
17.2
0
0
--
50.30
5
Lion Display / Dornin North (VA)  
35.9
0
18.8
0
0
--
54.70
6
Remington XXV / Boyd Martin (PA)  
34.1
0
18.8
4
0
--
56.90
7
Inka Dinka Doo / Gigi Carter (VA)  
43.5
0
19.6
0
0
--
63.10
8
My Security Blanket / Alexandra Tatham (VA)  
33.5
0
25.6
4
0
--
63.10
9
Briar Fox Mundungus / Allie Blyskal (PA)  
56.6
0
18.8
8
0
--
83.40
10
Springer / Lisa Riedel (MI)  
43.8
0
28.4
16
0
--
88.20
11
Crabtown / Elizabeth Ricklefs (PA)  
42.4
20
33.6
0
0
--
96.00
12
Larkrullah / Tracy McRae (VA)  
45.2
20
28.4
20
0
--
113.60
13
With Perseverance / Lauren Nethery (TN)  
47.6
E
E
8
12
--
E
E
Myles To Go / Mariel Cabot (MA)  
45.9
E
E
0
2
--
E
E
Reds Ready / Katie Domino (MD)  
44.1
TE
TE
8
0
--
TE
TE
Novice , JYONA (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Constellation / Lizzie Sughrue (MD)  
26.5
0
0
0
0
--
26.50
1
Marli GS / Julia Ward (MD)  
32.5
0
0
0
0
--
32.50
2
Lorrie / Malcolm Dilley (VA)  
39.5
0
0
0
0
--
39.50
3
Y'all Ready For This? / Eleni Peterson (CT)  
37.5
0
0
4
0
--
41.50
4
Say You Do / Zachary Leamer (PA)  
34.5
0
0
8
0
--
42.50
5
Royalty Prospector / Stacie Bowers (PA)  
39
0
2.4
4
0
--
45.40
6
On a Whim / Stephen Barczewski (Delaware)  
45
0
2.8
0
0
--
47.80
7
Perfect Remedy / Meghan Russell (PA)  
46.5
0
0
4
0
--
50.50
8
Abby Roads / Katie Harrell (NJ)  
42.5
0
11.2
0
0
--
53.70
9
Braveheart's Beauty / Larissa Kulp (PA)  
47.5
0
3.6
8
0
--
59.10
10
Thalion / Caroline Legan (CT)  
29
0
20.8
4
11
--
64.80
11
Exodus / Morgan Ludlam (DE)  
46.5
0
5.2
4
19
--
74.70
12
Sanddollar / Sara Gartland (PA)  
36.5
40
4
0
0
--
80.50
13
Hutton / Ashley Bruder (PA)  
47
20
0
20
16
--
103.00
14
Tychonic / Danielle Ludovich (NJ)  
40.5
60
14
8
0
--
122.50
15
Novice , JYONB (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
My Little Secret / Julie Henk (PA)  
25
0
0
4
0
--
29.00
1
Clararanda / Alexandra Sebastiani (NJ)  
33.5
0
0
0
0
--
33.50
2
Jamal Shahr / Michael Widmer (PA)  
33.5
0
0
0
0
--
33.50
3
King Dingaling / Madeline Blackman (NJ)  
38.5
0
0
0
0
--
38.50
4
Foster The Vaughn / Ashton Katz (PA)  
34.5
0
7.2
0
0
--
41.70
5
Zulu Warrior / Taylor Reilly (NJ)  
34
0
8.8
0
0
--
42.80
6
Ace of Spades / Ellen Kettler (PA)  
38.5
0
0
8
0
--
46.50
7
Special Device / Alexis Rappaport (PA)  
45
0
0
4
0
--
49.00
8
Tortuga / Allie Blyskal (PA)  
42.5
20
2.4
0
0
--
64.90
9
Brush Aside / Christine McGrath (PA)  
45
E
E
12
2
--
E
E
Runaway Patriot / Alexandra Petyk (PA)  
40
TE
TE
0
0
--
TE
TE
The Duke of Dunmore / Abby Cook (NY)  
36.5
TE
TE
4
0
--
TE
TE
Novice , ONA (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Don Juanito / Maya Studenmund (NC)  
33
0
3.2
0
0
--
36.20
1
Oliver's Cave / Laurie Hudson (VT)  
39
0
2.4
0
0
--
41.40
2
Boxing Day / Lysa Clemens (VA)  
43.5
0
0
0
0
--
43.50
3
Uncle Fred / Beth Wheeler (MD)  
36.5
0
4.8
4
0
--
45.30
4
Blue Print / Ferial Johnson (MA)  
44
0
7.6
0
0
--
51.60
5
Good Earth Bit O' Honey / Carol Kozlowski (NY)  
45.5
0
12.4
0
0
--
57.90
6
Salut Coco / Julia Beamish MPH (MD)  
42.5
0
0.4
4
14
--
60.90
7
Leith / Nancy Winning VMD (PA)  
39.5
0
13.6
8
0
--
61.10
8
Victor / Christy Price (VA)  
28
20
13.2
0
0
--
61.20
9
Active Andy / Oliver King (MD)  
45
20
0.4
0
0
--
65.40
10
Palladian / Eric Ryan (NJ)  
42
20
6.4
0
0
--
68.40
11
DERMONTTI / Alyson Schwartz (KY)  
46.5
R
R
0
1
--
R
R
Cadillac Cruise / Boyd Martin (PA)  
36.5
W
W
0
0
--
W
W
Magnificent Toy / Laura Jones (NJ)  
55
W
W
0
0
--
W
W
Wolftown / Christine Gardiner (PA)  
47.5
TE
TE
4
0
--
TE
TE
Novice , ONB (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Donnlara / Courtney Cooper (PA)  
31.5
0
0
4
0
--
35.50
1
Rokeby Road / Karen Schlingmann (PA)  
34.5
0
0
4
0
--
38.50
2
Cruise Control / Boyd Martin (PA)  
31
0
0
8
1
--
40.00
3
Thickets Ticket / Brett Huard (MI)  
39.5
0
0
4
0
--
43.50
4
Rapid Tides / Jennie Towner (MD)  
40.5
0
0
4
0
--
44.50
5
The Trash Man / Jenna Reveal (CA)  
36
0
0
8
2
--
46.00
6
Luke / Leah Sartorius (MD)  
47
0
0.8
4
0
--
51.80
7
Una Romia(NR) / Peter Barry (Quebec)  
31
20
6.8
0
0
--
57.80
8
Babu's Flying Finish / Tara Ziegler (PA)  
36.5
20
0.4
4
0
--
60.90
9
Fort Monmouth / Alisa Glenn (MD)  
39.5
0
13.2
4
10
--
66.70
10
E Ticket Ride / Jennifer Simmons (VA)  
43
20
0
4
0
--
67.00
11
Little Mac / Cheryl Gaebel (PA)  
37
40
3.6
0
0
--
80.60
12
007 / Christine Gardiner (PA)  
46.5
20
35.6
4
18
--
124.10
13
silkie / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
40
E
E
0
0
--
E
E
Novice , ONC (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Young Fernhill / Dorothy Skierkowski (CT)  
37
0
1.6
4
0
--
42.60
1
Lyric / Kate Carey (VA)  
43.5
0
0
0
0
--
43.50
2
Blue Ridge Sand Dune / J. P. Melugin (VA)  
36
0
4.4
4
0
--
44.40
3
Juris Doctor / Kurt A Martin (VA)  
34.5
0
0
8
2
--
44.50
4
Archimedes Pi / Tanya Emslie (PA)  
45.5
0
1.6
0
0
--
47.10
5
Violet / Jennifer Simmons (VA)  
43.5
0
0
4
0
--
47.50
6
Pippin VI / Julie Case (MD)  
35.5
0
8.8
4
0
--
48.30
7
The Dude / Maria Fisher (NY)  
48.5
0
0
4
0
--
52.50
8
Kavoc Du Boilucas / Judy Harrison MD (NJ)  
53
0
0
8
4
--
65.00
9
Beltane / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
44
40
22.8
4
0
--
110.80
10
Fit of Passion / Tara Ziegler (PA)  
49.5
80
23.2
4
6
--
162.70
11
Vince(NR) / Colleen Loach (VT)  
27
W
W
E
E
--
E
E
Cat in the Hat / Laura VanderVliet (LA)  
38
E
E
4
14
--
E
E
Fernhill Sedona / Kristina Janssen (CT)  
38
W
W
E
E
--
E
E
Miss Golden Girl / Filippa Boughton (MD)  
44
TE
TE
8
0
--
TE
TE
Levity / Jennifer Hill (CT)  
48.5
TE
TE
8
2
--
TE
TE
Novice , OND (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Wiplala / Kurt A Martin (VA)  
32.5
0
0
0
0
--
32.50
1
Ground Force / Carol Kozlwoski (NY)  
25
0
0
8
0
--
33.00
2
Superstition / Teresa Martinoli (MD)  
37
0
0
0
0
--
37.00
3
Rainmaker / Boyd Martin (PA)  
35
0
0
8
0
--
43.00
4
Nanna's Nikki / Erika Nesler (PA)  
44.5
0
0
0
0
--
44.50
5
Rose / Cheryl Gaebel (PA)  
45
0
0
0
0
--
45.00
6
Riptide / Jennifer Hoey (PA)  
46
0
1.2
0
0
--
47.20
7
Trevor the VII / Maripeg Bruder (PA)  
49.5
0
0
0
0
--
49.50
8
Icy Mist / Courtney Cooper (PA)  
45
0
0
8
0
--
53.00
9
Truth Or Dare / Maya Studenmund (NC)  
49.5
0
0
4
0
--
53.50
10
Ultimate Cachet / Kara Angulo (VA)  
45.5
0
4
4
0
--
53.50
11
Tango Yankee Man / Jenna Reveal (CA)  
43
0
7.2
0
5
--
55.20
12
Dreamin' of Victory / Amy Becker (NY)  
46
20
0
0
0
--
66.00
13
Full Monty / Sydney Wilson (DE)  
49.5
0
16.4
4
0
--
69.90
14
Tim the Toolman / Jennie Mastrobattisto (NJ)  
39
MR
MR
0
0
--
MR
MR
Preliminary , JYOP (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Drummer Boy / Jamie French (NY)  
31.1
0
0
4
0
--
35.10
1
Galway's Blazer / Laura Roberts (VA)  
31.9
0
6
0
0
--
37.90
2
Benjamin Bunny II / Lela Hanagan (MD)  
41.9
0
6
0
0
--
47.90
3
Baseline / Kaitlin Spurlock (VA)  
36.3
0
0.8
8
3
--
48.10
4
Purr / Kaitlin Spurlock (VA)  
43.7
0
4
4
0
--
51.70
5
Ballyduff Ben / Katherine Bagwell (PA)  
43
0
4.8
4
0
--
51.80
6
Quick Draw McGraw / Molly Connell (MD)  
44.8
0
7.6
0
0
--
52.40
7
Brisco Bay / Imogen de Lavis (CT)  
47.8
0
6
0
0
--
53.80
8
Southern Tango / Katie Sunderland (MD)  
49.6
20
0
0
0
--
69.60
9
Callaghan / Molly Petrauskas (PA)  
42.6
0
31.2
4
0
--
77.80
10
Blue Cliff / Stephanie Sills (VT)  
35.9
20
10
12
0
--
77.90
11
Midnight Treasure / Mindy Maslin (MD)  
45.2
20
17.6
0
0
--
82.80
12
Emma / Molly Connell (MD)  
38.2
65
33.2
4
0
--
140.40
13
Mystic Dora / Allie Keresman (DE)  
46.3
R
R
4
0
--
R
R
Abington / Laura Minieri (NY)  
49.6
W
W
E
E
--
E
E
Birchill Clover / Colleen McGregor (PA)  
E
W
W
W
W
--
E
E
Preliminary , OPA (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Be A Devil / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
35.6
0
2.4
0
2
--
40.00
1
Castle View / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
40.7
0
1.2
0
0
--
41.90
2
Suzie Q / Nikki Smith (VA)  
34.4
0
12
4
0
--
50.40
3
Elegance / Amy Siebert (MD)  
43.7
0
7.2
4
0
--
54.90
4
Mitford / Dornin North (VA)  
33.3
0
8.4
16
0
--
57.70
5
Atlantic Roar / Shelagh Davidson (MD)  
53.3
0
0
4
1
--
58.30
6
Brazen Bomber / Kelley Williams (MD)  
33.3
20
14
0
0
--
67.30
7
Bid's Sonnett / Erin McKenney (NY)  
38.2
0
16.4
12
1
--
67.60
8
Toy Story / Courtney Cooper (PA)  
37.8
20
8.8
4
2
--
72.60
9
Ally Kilaloo Clover / Julia Beamish MPH (MD)  
39.6
20
35.2
4
0
--
98.80
10
Fuzzie's Hero / Debbie Welch (VA)  
38.5
60
42.4
8
0
--
148.90
11
Direct Light / Nancy Cole (CT)  
41.5
0
75.2
8
41
--
165.70
12
Port of Call / Michael Benczkowski (MD)  
41.9
W
W
16
3
--
W
W
Amazzing / Wendy Furlong (NJ)  
35.9
W
W
E
E
--
E
E
Clifton Jackaroo / Hans Gerling (MD)  
33
E
E
4
0
--
E
E
Preliminary , OPB (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Hoover / Wendy Bebie (VA)  
32.2
0
0
0
0
--
32.20
1
Havasu Canyon / Courtney Cooper (PA)  
30
0
2.8
0
0
--
32.80
2
Lukipela / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
37
0
0
0
0
--
37.00
3
Yukon Denali / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
41.1
0
2
0
0
--
43.10
4
Choo Choo McGoo / Susie Beale (PA)  
41.9
0
2
0
2
--
45.90
5
Flashpoint / Duncan MacRae (PA)  
41.9
0
3.6
4
0
--
49.50
6
Q / Kathleen Carr DVM (MD)  
39.6
0
12
0
0
--
51.60
7
Aurora III / Megan Hansen (PA)  
35.2
0
16.4
0
0
--
51.60
8
Ticket To Ride / Betsy Harrison (MD)  
44.4
0
12
0
0
--
56.40
9
J.B.'s Star / Jennifer Simmons (VA)  
39.3
0
15.2
4
0
--
58.50
10
Ghost Whisperer / Elizabeth Bennett (VA)  
37.4
0
13.2
12
0
--
62.60
11
Sassy J.R. / Laura Borger (MD)  
47.8
0
15.6
0
4
--
67.40
12
Majestic Falcon / Dana Cannon (MD)  
39.6
20
12.4
0
0
--
72.00
13
Killian's Red III / Robyn Sizemore (DE)  
38.9
0
10.4
28
5
--
82.30
14
Cat's Pajamas / Sara Lieser (VA)  
30.4
W
W
E
E
--
E
E
Amiet / Katherine Hawkins (MA)  
45.2
W
W
E
E
--
E
E
Metropolitan / Nancy Winning VMD (PA)  
34.4
TE
TE
8
0
--
TE
TE
Passe Par-Tout(NR) / Colleen Loach (VT)  
33.7
TE
TE
4
0
--
TE
TE
Preliminary , OPC (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Galileo VI / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
35.6
0
0
0
0
--
35.60
1
Che Kairo / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
30.7
0
1.2
4
0
--
35.90
2
Kolrodan Abbott(NR) / Peter Barry (Quebec)  
30.4
0
5.6
0
3
--
39.00
3
Direct Glenfiddich / Courtney Cooper (PA)  
32.6
0
8
0
0
--
40.60
4
State Farm / Rose Sandler (NC)  
43.3
0
4
4
0
--
51.30
5
Scimitar II / Samantha Allan (MD)  
37.8
0
14
0
0
--
51.80
6
Ardfield Rover / Kim Ziegler (PA)  
34.8
0
5.2
12
0
--
52.00
7
Specs / Jackie Greene Molina (NJ)  
53.7
0
4.4
0
0
--
58.10
8
Ardfield Master Forger / Tara Ziegler (PA)  
34.1
0
28.4
0
1
--
63.50
9
Karma / Teresa Martinoli (MD)  
40
20
12.8
0
0
--
72.80
10
Quick Jack / Laura VanderVliet (LA)  
43
0
32.8
4
3
--
82.80
11
Tommy Flight / Eric Ryan (NJ)  
52.6
0
18.4
12
0
--
83.00
12
Galway Miner / Beth Wheeler (MD)  
39.6
E
E
12
0
--
E
E
Zoe VIII / Mardi Herman (MD)  
44.8
W
W
E
E
--
E
E
Training , JYOTA (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Toro Toro Taxi / Annelise Gress (PA)  
37
0
0
0
0
--
37.00
1
First Night / Taylor Ludlam (DE)  
37
0
0
0
0
--
37.00
2
Samson VIII / Charlotte Collis (MA)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
3
The Last Laugh / Lela Hanagan (MD)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
4
Kermit V / Kate Aldrich (VA)  
37
0
0
4
0
--
41.00
5
McGuire / Mary Williams (DE)  
36.5
0
3.2
4
0
--
43.70
6
Aces Zoomin' Dude / Tracey Bienemann (MD)  
40.5
0
0
4
0
--
44.50
7
Turning Point IV / Sophie Ruff (NY)  
28
0
14.4
4
0
--
46.40
8
Pocket Pilot / Veronique St. Maurice (PA)  
45.5
0
0
4
0
--
49.50
9
Step Up / Heather Cullinane (NJ)  
41
0
7.6
4
0
--
52.60
10
Dubya D Forty / Caroline Fenkel (PA)  
38
20
0.8
0
0
--
58.80
11
Grandpa's Gift / Melissa Taurone (NY)  
51.5
0
9.6
12
15
--
88.10
12
Rosenharley Romello / Katelyn Jackson (PA)  
37
40
19.6
0
0
--
96.60
13
A Certain Romance / Colleen McGregor (PA)  
42.5
W
W
W
W
--
W
W
Back in Black III / Rachael Oliver (NY)  
47
W
W
12
4
--
W
W
Training , JYOTB (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Hannigan / Lee Lee Jones (PA)  
31
0
0
0
0
--
31.00
1
Beckys Special Prize / Laura Booth (PA)  
37
0
0
0
0
--
37.00
2
Classic Touch / Caroline Martin (PA)  
38
0
0
0
0
--
38.00
3
William Don't Tell / Kate Aldrich (VA)  
34.5
0
0
4
0
--
38.50
4
Older and Wiser / Juliana Hutchings (SC)  
35
0
0
4
0
--
39.00
5
Azalea(NR) / Jennifer Boogaards(NR)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
6
Goodtime Goggles / Devlin Murphy (NJ)  
36.5
0
0
4
0
--
40.50
7
Good Knight II / Maggie Morley (MA)  
45
0
0.8
4
0
--
49.80
8
King Henry / Amy Mullen (MD)  
37
0
1.6
16
0
--
54.60
9
Totally Awesome Bosco / Arden Wildasin (VA)  
35.5
20
0
0
0
--
55.50
10
Up N Smoke (Frodo) / Kate Lokey (VA)  
37
0
14.8
8
0
--
59.80
11
Westgate / Bernadette Palmeri (NJ)  
37
0
18.8
12
7
--
74.80
12
In My Shadow / Alison Ebersole (PA)  
29
E
E
4
0
--
E
E
Abundantly Giving / Ellie Luther (MD)  
43
TE
TE
0
0
--
TE
TE
Training , OTA (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Robinson / Ferial Johnson (MA)  
31
0
0
0
0
--
31.00
1
Tristan / Allison Juvonen (PA)  
36.5
0
0
0
0
--
36.50
2
Honest Abe II / LeighAnn Farrar DVM (NJ)  
29.5
0
0
4
6
--
39.50
3
Carlingford's Ben Roscoe / Sharon Blank (VA)  
32.5
0
7.6
0
0
--
40.10
4
Penny Royal / Lornie Forbes (PA)  
41
0
0
0
0
--
41.00
5
Irish Hero / Jennifer Simmons (VA)  
33
0
0
8
0
--
41.00
6
Wild Trip / Rebecca Cornetta (PA)  
38
0
0
4
0
--
42.00
7
Rilla / Tara Ziegler (PA)  
47
0
0
4
0
--
51.00
8
Heron Hill's Wilhelmina(NR) / Selena O'Hanlon (Ontario)  
33
20
0.4
0
0
--
53.40
9
Logan Go Bragh / Brittny Novak (NY)  
42
20
10.4
4
0
--
76.40
10
All That Jazz / Kristin Kudelka (NY)  
44.5
20
14.4
0
0
--
78.90
11
Crosswhite / Michelle Tachouet (MI)  
41
20
0
16
15
--
92.00
12
Rocket Science / Chelsea Palmer (NY)  
39
85
17.6
8
0
--
149.60
13
Jazzmine / Wendy Furlong (NJ)  
35.5
85
121.6
0
0
--
242.10
14
Training , OTB (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Lark's Justin / Cheryl Gaebel (PA)  
30
0
0
0
0
--
30.00
1
Cornichon / Elizabeth Bennett (VA)  
32.5
0
0
0
0
--
32.50
2
Slush Fund / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
34.5
0
0
0
0
--
34.50
3
Boondock Saint / Rebecca Brown (TX)  
33
0
0
4
0
--
37.00
4
No Boundaries / Erin Sylvester (PA)  
33
0
0
4
0
--
37.00
5
Potaro / Erika Nesler (PA)  
34.5
0
0
4
0
--
38.50
6
Favorable Terms / Maisy Grassie (PA)  
39
0
0
0
0
--
39.00
7
Wild Tiger / Boyd Martin (PA)  
36.5
0
0
4
0
--
40.50
8
Who's A Star / Courtney Cooper (PA)  
34
0
0
8
0
--
42.00
9
Hidden Victory / Dawn Houck (MD)  
39.5
0
0
4
0
--
43.50
10
Aqua Sport / Julie Wotring (PA)  
47
0
2.4
0
0
--
49.40
11
Ice Nine / Elaine Flory (VA)  
42
0
0
8
0
--
50.00
12
Polamalu / Alyson Schwartz (KY)  
37
0
11.6
4
1
--
53.60
13
Fernhill Worth The Wait / Carly Rodgers (MA)  
37.5
40
3.6
0
0
--
81.10
14
Play the Twist / Patricia Mansfield (MD)  
37
40
12.8
4
0
--
93.80
15
Sevon Renegade / Courtenay Brines (CT)  
32
40
4
16
4
--
96.00
16
Monica Lewinsky W / Julia Steinberg (PA)  
33.5
W
W
E
E
--
E
E
Training , OTC (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Falcon Dusky Tiger / Kevin Keane (PA)  
26.5
0
0
4
0
--
30.50
1
Millenium Kiwi / Jennifer Simmons (VA)  
29
0
0
4
0
--
33.00
2
Tickle Me / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
34
0
0
0
0
--
34.00
3
Scrimshaw / David Vos (VA)  
36.5
0
0
0
0
--
36.50
4
A First Romance(NR) / Selena O'Hanlon (Ontario)  
36.5
0
0
0
0
--
36.50
5
Noblesse Oblige / Ashley Beheler (MD)  
33
0
0
4
0
--
37.00
6
Farside / Karen Elbert (NJ)  
37
0
0
0
0
--
37.00
7
Simba GR / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
39
0
0
0
0
--
39.00
8
It's The Truth / Elizabeth Riley (VA)  
36
0
0
4
0
--
40.00
9
Slippin East / Catherine Henderson (MI)  
38.5
20
0
4
0
--
62.50
10
Incredibly / Lauren Nethery (TN)  
42.5
20
0
12
0
--
74.50
11
Tuesday Matinee / Diane Farrington (NJ)  
33.5
0
28.8
12
3
--
77.30
12
Gene Tyng / Lornie Forbes (PA)  
45
W
W
4
0
--
W
W
Mad Madigan / Rocco Henderson (NY)  
28.5
E
E
8
12
--
E
E
Absolute Truth / Lindsay Nuttall (VA)  
33
E
E
4
0
--
E
E

Back to Index