Rider Public Profile: Jane Sleeper (PA)(ID: 27817) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

Rider Public Profile: Jane Sleeper (PA)(ID: 27817)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA 2014 Rider Results Lookup: Jane Sleeper (PA)
2014-03-01 - Sporting Days Farm Horse Trials (SC) Area 3
Preliminary (PH) (Starters: 16)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  UNder Your Hat / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
33.60
0
3.20
4
0.00
40.80
7
0.0
2013-10-24 - Waredaca H.T. and Classic Training 3 Day Event (MD) Area 2
Preliminary (OP) (Starters: 16)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  UNder Your Hat / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
36.80
0
3.20
12
0.00
52.00
10
0.0
2013-10-12 - Radnor Hunt H.T. (PA) Area 2
Preliminary/Training (PT) (Starters: 11)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  UNder Your Hat / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
41.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
45.70
7
0.0
2013-09-28 - Flora Lea Fall H.T. (NJ) Area 2
Training (TH) (Starters: 16)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  UNder Your Hat / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
35.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
39.90
8
0.0
2013-09-08 - Bucks County Horse Park Fall H.T. (PA) Area 2
Training (TH) (Starters: 13)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  UNder Your Hat / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
40.5
0
0
4
0
44.50
10
0.0
2013-08-10 - Fair Hill International H.T. (MD) Area 2
Training (OTD) (Starters: 22)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  UNder Your Hat / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
44.10
0
0.00
12
0.00
56.10
19
0.0
2013-05-18 - Fair Hill International H.T. (MD) Area 2
Training (OTB) (Starters: 14)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  UNder Your Hat / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
35.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
35.90
7
0.0
2013-05-08 - Jersey Fresh International Three-day Event (NJ) Area 2
3-Day 2-Star (CCI2) (Starters: 21)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  Go Gizmo / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
64.30
0
0.00
W
W
0.0
2013-04-19 - Fair Hill International H.T. (MD) Area 2
HT 1-Star (CIC1) (Starters: 35)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  UNO / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
64.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
64.10
12
0.0
HT 2-Star (CIC2) (Starters: 30)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  Go Gizmo / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
61.10
0
0.00
16
0.00
77.10
18
0.0
2013-04-13 - Plantation Field H.T. (PA) Area 2
Intermediate (OI) (Starters: 15)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  Go Gizmo / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
36.80
0
TE
4
3.00
0.00
TE
0.0
Preliminary (OP) (Starters: 19)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  UNO / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
37.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
41.70
2
5.0
Training (TH5&6) (Starters: 9)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  UNder Your Hat / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
37.70
0
0.00
4
2.00
43.70
4
2.0
2013-03-01 - Sporting Days Farm Horse Trials (SC) Area 3
Training (THC) (Starters: 16)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  UNder Your Hat / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
43.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
43.20
8
0.0
2013-02-22 - Pine Top Spring Advanced HT (GA) Area 3
Intermediate (OI2) (Starters: 18)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  Go Gizmo / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
35.6
0
15.2
12
0
62.80
12
0.0
2013-02-08 - Pine Top Winter H.T. (GA) Area 3
Preliminary (OP1) (Starters: 23)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  UNO / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
39.1
0
1.6
4
0
44.70
11
0.0
Preliminary (OP3) (Starters: 25)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  Go Gizmo / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
35
0
0
0
0
35.00
4
3.0
2012-10-13 - Radnor Hunt H.T. (PA) Area 2
Novice (NH) (Starters: 14)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  UNder Your Hat / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
34.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
38.50
10
0.0
2012-09-29 - Flora Lea Fall H.T. (NJ) Area 2
Training (TH) (Starters: 17)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  UNder Your Hat / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
39.10
--
--
0
MR
MR
0.0
2012-09-20 - Plantation Field H T (PA) Area 2
Intermediate (OIA) (Starters: 20)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  Go Gizmo / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
34.80
0
0.00
12
0.00
46.80
8
0.0
Preliminary (OP) (Starters: 18)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  UNO / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
36.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
44.50
13
0.0
2012-09-15 - Seneca Valley Pony Club H.T. (MD) Area 2
Intermediate (OIA) (Starters: 11)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  Go Gizmo / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
44.8
--
W
16
0
W
0.0
2012-09-09 - Bucks County Horse Park H.T. (PA) Area 2
Novice (NH) (Starters: 17)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  UNder Your Hat / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
35.2
0
0
0
0
35.20
11
0.0
2012-08-18 - Waredaca Farm H.T. (MD) Area 2
FEH - 2 Year-old , FEH-2 (Starters: 7) Final Score Place
Her Majesty / Jane Sleeper (PA)
74.10
6
2012-08-18 - Waredaca Farm H.T. (MD) Area 2
FEH - 2 Year-old , FEH-2 (Starters: 7) Final Score Place
UK / Jane Sleeper (PA)
75.90
4
2012-08-18 - Waredaca Farm H.T. (MD) Area 2
FEH - 2 Year-old , FEH-2 (Starters: 7) Final Score Place
River Ommen / Jane Sleeper (PA)
79.60
1
2012-08-18 - Waredaca Farm H.T. (MD) Area 2
FEH - 3 Year-old , FEH-3 (Starters: 3) Final Score Place
R Louise / Jane Sleeper (PA)
73.20
3
2012-08-18 - Waredaca Farm H.T. (MD) Area 2
Intermediate (OI) (Starters: 21)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  Go Gizmo / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
34.00
0
4.40
8
0.00
46.40
8
0.0
2012-08-11 - Fair Hill International H.T. (MD) Area 2
Intermediate (OI) (Starters: 28)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  Go Gizmo / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
35.20
20
5.20
24
16.00
100.40
18
0.0
Preliminary (OPB) (Starters: 21)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  UNO / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
37.40
0
0.00
8
0.00
45.40
13
0.0
2012-06-09 - Plantation Field H.T. (PA) Area 2
Preliminary (OP) (Starters: 13)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  Go Gizmo / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
35.00
0
0.00
16
0.00
51.00
10
0.0
2012-05-31 - Flora Lea Spring H.T. (NJ) Area 2
Preliminary (OPA) (Starters: 13)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  Go Gizmo / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
31.40
0
0.00
12
0.00
43.40
8
0.0
Preliminary (OPB) (Starters: 12)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  UNO / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
33.60
0
2.00
8
0.00
43.60
6
0.0
2012-05-19 - Fair Hill International H.T. (MD) Area 2
Preliminary (OPA) (Starters: 16)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  UNO / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
47.70
0
0.00
8
0.00
55.70
9
0.0
Preliminary (OPB) (Starters: 15)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  Go Gizmo / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
31.40
0
0.00
8
0.00
39.40
7
0.0
2012-05-12 - Plantation Field H.T. (PA) Area 2
Preliminary (PH) (Starters: 12)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  Go Gizmo / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
30.50
0
0.40
20
0.00
50.90
7
0.0
Training (TH) (Starters: 17)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  UNO / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
41.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
41.80
9
0.0
2012-04-25 - Rolex Kentucky Three-Day Event (KY) Area 8
3-Day 4-Star (OP) (Starters: 57)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  UN / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
68.5
20
17.2
4
1
110.70
21
0.0
2012-04-20 - Fair Hill International H.T. (MD) Area 2
Advanced (A) (Starters: 25)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  UN / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
39.40
--
W
--
--
W
0.0
Preliminary (OPB) (Starters: 18)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  Go Gizmo / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
37.70
0
4.80
0
0.00
42.50
9
0.0
2012-04-14 - Plantation Field H.T. (PA) Area 2
Preliminary (PH) (Starters: 13)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  Go Gizmo / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
32.3
--
W
8
0
W
0.0
Training (TH) (Starters: 23)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  UNO / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
41.8
0
0
8
0
49.80
13
0.0
2012-04-05 - The Fork CIC3*/CIC2* & HT (NC) Area 2
Advanced (AB) (Starters: 21)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  UN / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
44.70
0
10.00
0
0.00
54.70
14
0.0
2012-03-02 - Sporting Days Farm Horse Trials (SC) Area 3
Preliminary (PHA) (Starters: 15)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  Go Gizmo / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
32.70
0
4.00
8
1.00
45.70
7
0.0
Training (THA) (Starters: 14)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  UNO / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
38.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
38.60
8
0.0
2012-02-24 - Pine Top Spring Advanced HT (GA) Area 3
Advanced (A2) (Starters: 24)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  UN / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
44.1
0
10.4
0
0
54.50
10
0.0
2012-02-10 - Pine Top Winter II H.T. (GA) Area 3
Intermediate (OI2) (Starters: 21)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  UN / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
39.2
0
13.2
0
0
52.40
13
0.0
2012-02-04 - Sporting Days Farm Horse Trials (SC) Area 3
Novice (NHA) (Starters: 15)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  UNO / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
37.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
37.40
7
0.0
Preliminary (OPA) (Starters: 9)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  Go Gizmo / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
38.20
0
5.60
4
3.00
50.80
7
0.0
2011-09-16 - Plantation Field H T (PA) Area 2
Preliminary (OPA) (Starters: 15)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  Go Gizmo / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
30.90
0
0.00
12
2.00
44.90
9
0.0
Preliminary (OPB) (Starters: 16)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  Owen's Lad / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
42.30
0
R
16
2.00
R
0.0
2011-07-09 - The Maryland H.T. at Loch Moy Farm I (MD) Area 2
Preliminary (OPB) (Starters: 17)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  Owen's Lad / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
38.60
0
8.40
20
3.00
70.00
13
0.0
Preliminary (OPC) (Starters: 16)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  Go Gizmo / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
37.70
0
8.40
44
5.00
95.10
16
0.0
2011-06-11 - Plantation Field H.T. (PA) Area 2
Preliminary (PH) (Starters: 9)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  Rumba / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
40.90
0
6.80
4
0.00
51.70
5
0.0
  Go Gizmo / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
35.50
0
11.60
24
23.00
94.10
6
0.0
2011-05-29 - Fair Hill International H.T. (MD) Area 2
Preliminary (OPA) (Starters: 15)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  Go Gizmo / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
32.70
0
7.60
4
0.00
44.30
9
0.0
Preliminary (OPC) (Starters: 12)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  Owen's Lad / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
38.60
0
1.60
16
0.00
56.20
6
0.0
2011-05-22 - Flora Lea Spring H.T. (NJ) Area 2
Training (OTA) (Starters: 18)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  Rumba / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
38.2
0
0
0
0
38.20
8
0.0
Preliminary/Training (PTA) (Starters: 6)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  Go Gizmo / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
33.6
0
0
4
2
39.60
3
3.0
2011-05-14 - Plantation Field H.T. (PA) Area 2
Preliminary (OPA) (Starters: 8)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  Owen's Lad / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
36.80
0
8.80
12
0.00
57.60
4
0.0
Training (TH) (Starters: 16)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  Rumba / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
36.80
0
0.00
8
0.00
44.80
5
2.0
2011-04-22 - Fair Hill International H.T. (MD) Area 2
Training (OTA) (Starters: 18)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  Owen's Lad / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
35.90
0
0.00
12
0.00
47.90
10
0.0
Training (OTB) (Starters: 18)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  Rumba / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
40.00
0
0.00
8
1.00
49.00
11
0.0
Training (OTD) (Starters: 16)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  Go Gizmo / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
28.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
28.20
2
5.0
2011-04-16 - Plantation Field H.T. (PA) Area 2
Training (THA) (Starters: 14)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  Go Gizmo / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
26.40
--
--
--
W
W
0.0
Training (THB) (Starters: 13)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  Owen's Lad / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
46.80
--
--
--
W
W
0.0
  Rumba / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
43.60
--
--
--
W
W
0.0
2011-04-06 - The Fork H.T. & CIC3* (NC) Area 2
Advanced (A) (Starters: 40)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  UN / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
45.70
0
16.80
8
0.00
70.50
25
0.0
2011-02-25 - Pine Top Spring Advanced HT (GA) Area 3
Advanced ( 3) (Starters: 19)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  UN / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
45
0
2
0
0
47.00
4
18.0
2011-02-12 - Pine Top Winter II H.T. (GA) Area 3
Intermediate (OI2) (Starters: 18)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  UN / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
43.6
20
15.6
0
0
79.20
17
0.0
2010-10-13 - Fair Hill International Three-day Event (MD) Area 2
3-Day 3-Star (CCI3*) (Starters: 33)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  UN / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
65.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
73.00
9
10.0
2010-10-09 - Radnor Hunt H.T. (PA) Area 2
Preliminary/Training (PT) (Starters: 7)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  Go Gizmo / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
39.10
0
0.00
8
18.00
65.10
6
0.0
Preliminary/Training (PTH) (Starters: 4)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  Owen's Lad / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
46.50
0
0.00
16
0.00
62.50
4
2.0
2010-09-26 - Flora Lea Fall H.T. (NJ) Area 2
Training (TH) (Starters: 13)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  Go Gizmo / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
33.6
0
0
0
0
33.60
2
5.0
  Owen's Lad / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
39.1
0
0
4
0
43.10
7
0.0
2010-09-17 - Plantation Field H T (PA) Area 2
Advanced (A) (Starters: 15)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  UN / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
36.30
0
22.80
4
0.00
63.10
5
0.0
2010-09-12 - Bucks County Horse Park Fall H.T. (PA) Area 2
Training (OT) (Starters: 12)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  Owen's Lad / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
38.2
0
0
8
0
46.20
6
0.0
  Go Gizmo / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
38.6
20
0
4
2
64.60
9
0.0
2010-08-07 - Fair Hill International H.T. (MD) Area 2
Intermediate (OI) (Starters: 21)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  UN / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
44.40
0
12.40
0
0.00
56.80
12
0.0
Preliminary (OPA) (Starters: 15)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  Go Gizmo / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
40.90
60
R
12
5.00
R
0.0
Preliminary (OPB) (Starters: 17)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  Owen's Lad / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
47.40
0
16.00
16
2.00
81.40
13
0.0
2010-08-01 - Olney Farm H.T. (MD) Area 2
Training (OTA) (Starters: 14)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  Owen's Lad / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
37.3
0
0
4
0
41.30
5
2.0
Training (OTB) (Starters: 16)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  Go Gizmo / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
31.8
0
0.4
0
0
32.20
5
2.0
2010-07-16 - The Maryland H.T. at Loch Moy Farm II (MD) Area 2
Training (OTA) (Starters: 15)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  Owen's Lad / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
36.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
40.80
7
0.0
Training (OTB) (Starters: 16)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  Go Gizmo / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
37.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
41.70
7
0.0
2010-06-20 - Bucks County Horse Park H.T. (PA) Area 2
Training (OT) (Starters: 12)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  Go Gizmo / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
33.2
0
1.2
8
0
42.40
2
5.0
  Owen's Lad / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
39.1
0
0
4
0
43.10
4
3.0
2010-05-28 - Waredaca H.T. (MD) Area 2
Training (TH) (Starters: 25)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  Rumba / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
34.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
34.60
7
0.0
  Go Gizmo / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
37.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
41.70
17
0.0
2010-05-08 - Plantation Field H.T. (PA) Area 2
Training (OTA) (Starters: 14)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  Go Gizmo / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
33.60
0
32.80
8
2.00
76.40
11
0.0
Training (OTB) (Starters: 11)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  Rumba / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
44.10
0
0.00
4
1.00
49.10
8
0.0
2010-05-01 - MCTA H.T., Inc (MD) Area 2
Training (TH) (Starters: 23)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  Go Gizmo / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
37.3
0
0
12
0
49.30
11
0.0
2010-04-22 - Rolex Kentucky Three-Day Event (KY) Area 8
3-Day 4-Star (CCI4*) (Starters: 53)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  UN / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
79
0
20.4
4
0
103.40
31
20.0
2010-04-16 - Fair Hill International H.T. (MD) Area 2
Advanced (A) (Starters: 21)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  UN / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
41.90
W
W
0
0.00
W
0.0
Preliminary (OPA) (Starters: 20)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  River Rock / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
41.80
0
0.00
4
2.00
47.80
13
0.0
Training (OTA) (Starters: 21)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  Rumba / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
43.20
0
0.00
4
2.00
49.20
13
0.0
2010-04-10 - Plantation Field H.T. (PA) Area 2
Novice (NH) (Starters: 19)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  Go Gizmo / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
29.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
29.60
2
6.0
Preliminary (OPB) (Starters: 15)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  River Rock / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
42.30
20
23.60
4
0.00
89.90
14
0.0
2010-04-01 - The Fork H.T. & CIC3* (NC) Area 2
HT 3-Star (CIC3*) (Starters: 49)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  UN / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
67.80
0
20.00
12
0.00
99.80
32
0.0
2010-03-12 - Full Gallop Farm March Intermediate H.T. (SC) Area 3
Preliminary (PC) (Starters: 15)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  River Rock / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
43.50
0
10.00
0
0.00
53.50
4
0.0
2010-03-05 - Sporting Days Farm Horse Trials (SC) Area 3
Preliminary (PH) (Starters: 17)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  River Rock / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
43.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
43.20
5
0.0
2010-02-26 - Pine Top Spring Advanced H.T. (GA) Area 3
Advanced (A-A2) (Starters: 20)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  UN / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
48.4
0
20.4
4
0
72.80
10
0.0
2010-02-13 - Pine Top Winter II H.T. (GA) Area 3
Intermediate (OI-A) (Starters: 19)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  UN / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
46
0
6.4
4
0
56.40
12
0.0
2010-02-09 - Full Gallop Farm February H.T. (SC) Area 3
Training (OTC) (Starters: 13)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  River Rock / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
36.80
0
0.00
4
1.00
41.80
9
0.0
2009-10-22 - Waredaca H.T. (MD) Area 2
Preliminary (OPB) (Starters: 13)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  Willow VII / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
38.80
20
R
4
8.00
R
0.0
2009-10-17 - Horse Park of New Jersey Horse Trials (NJ) Area 2
Preliminary (PA) (Starters: 8)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  Willow VII / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
39.2
0
8.8
0
3
51.00
3
2.0
2009-10-10 - Radnor Hunt H.T. (PA) Area 2
Preliminary/Training (PT) (Starters: 13)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  River Rock / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
27.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
27.10
2
5.0
Training (TH) (Starters: 11)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  Willow VII / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
47.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
47.90
4
3.0
2009-10-02 - Morven Park Fall H.T. (VA) Area 2
Advanced (AB) (Starters: 23)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  UN / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
36.30
0
RF
4
0.00
RF
0.0
2009-08-29 - Loudoun Hunt Pony Club Fall H.T. (VA) Area 2
Intermediate (OI) (Starters: 17)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  UN / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
44.8
20
14
8
0
86.80
11
0.0
Preliminary (OPA) (Starters: 16)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  River Rock / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
40.8
RF
RF
4
0
RF
0.0
2009-08-08 - Fair Hill International H.T. (MD) Area 2
Preliminary (OPA) (Starters: 17)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  River Rock / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
39.60
0
12.40
8
3.00
63.00
9
0.0
2009-08-02 - Olney Farm H.T. (MD) Area 2
Training (OTB) (Starters: 13)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  River Rock / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
40
0
0
0
0
40.00
4
3.0
2009-06-28 - Bucks County Horse Park H.T. (PA) Area 2
Preliminary/Training (PT) (Starters: 14)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  River Rock / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
38.9
0
8
4
5
55.90
9
0.0
2009-06-06 - Plantation Field H.T. (PA) Area 2
Training (TH) (Starters: 17)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  River Rock / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
39.50
0
2.40
4
1.00
46.90
6
0.0
2009-05-30 - Waredaca H.T. (MD) Area 2
Novice (NHB) (Starters: 20)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  Rumba / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
37.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
37.50
7
0.0
Training (OT) (Starters: 20)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  River Rock / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
38.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
38.50
12
0.0
2009-05-16 - Fair Hill Interl H.T. (MD) Area 2
Novice (ONA) (Starters: 12)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  Rumba / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
32.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
36.50
5
2.0
2009-05-02 - MCTA H.T. Inc (MD) Area 2
Novice (ONB) (Starters: 15)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  Rumba / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
35.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
39.80
6
0.0
2009-04-04 - Flora Lea Spring H.T. (NJ) Area 2
Training (OT) (Starters: 14)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  River Rock / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
43.00
0
0.00
4
0
47.00
6
0.0
2009-02-27 - Pine Top Spring Advanced H.T. (GA) Area 3
Intermediate (OI2.0) (Starters: 19)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  UN / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
37.93
--
--
0
0
37.93
5
0.0
2008-10-15 - Fair Hill International Three-day Event (MD) Area 2
3-Day 3-Star (CCI3*) (Starters: 53)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  UN / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
65.20
0
0.00
16
0.00
81.20
23
10.0
2008-10-11 - Radnor Hunt H.T. and C.T. (PA) Area 2
Novice (NH) (Starters: 17)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  River Rock / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
37.90
60
0.00
0
0.00
97.90
15
0.0
Training (OT) (Starters: 23)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  A Horse With No Name / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
35.30
20
0.00
4
0.00
59.30
20
0.0
2008-10-02 - Morven Park Three-Day Event & Advanced H.T. (VA) Area 2
Advanced (A) (Starters: 30)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  UN / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
40.40
0
16.00
12
1.00
69.40
17
0.0
2008-09-19 - Plantation H.T. and Equestrian Festival (PA) Area 2
Advanced (A) (Starters: 23)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  UN / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
36.70
0
12.40
0
3.00
52.10
8
0.0
2008-08-09 - Fair Hill International H.T. (MD) Area 2
Intermediate (OIA) (Starters: 19)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  UN / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
37.90
0
5.20
0
0.00
43.10
8
0.0
2008-05-08 - Jersey Fresh Three-Day Event (NJ) Area 2
3-Day 3-Star (CCI3* ) (Starters: 38)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  New Moon / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
58.50
0
12.40
16
0.00
86.90
18
10.0
2008-04-23 - Rolex Kentucky Three-Day Event (KY) Area 8
3-Day 4-Star (CCI4* ) (Starters: 41)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  UN / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
86.7
40
27.2
12
0
165.90
27
0.0
2008-04-18 - Fair Hill International H.T. (MD) Area 2
Advanced (A) (Starters: 28)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  UN / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
41.70
W
W
4
0.00
W
0.0
  New Moon / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
39.20
0
19.60
4
0.00
62.80
10
0.0
2008-04-12 - Plantation Field H.T. (PA) Area 2
Novice (ONB) (Starters: 14)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  silkie / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
40
E
E
0
0
0.00
E
0.0
Training (OTC) (Starters: 15)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  Tickle Me / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
34
0
0
0
0
34.00
3
4.0
2008-04-03 - The Fork H.T. (NC) Area 2
Advanced (A) (Starters: 40)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  New Moon / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
45.00
W
W
16
0.00
W
0.0
  UN / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
45.00
20
14.40
8
0.00
87.40
21
0.0
2008-02-29 - Pine Top Spring Advanced H.T. (GA) Area 3
Advanced (ATest A-1) (Starters: 28)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  UN / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
40.83
0
10
0
0
50.83
9
0.0
Advanced (ATest A-2) (Starters: 26)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  New Moon / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
35.83
0
8
4
0
47.83
7
0.0
2008-02-16 - Pine Top Winter II H.T. (GA) Area 3
Intermediate (OI1) (Starters: 19)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  UN / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
37.93
0
3.59
4
0
45.53
8
0.0
Intermediate (OI3) (Starters: 14)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  New Moon / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
36.9
0
5.59
0
0
42.50
2
10.0
2008-02-09 - Sporting Days in Aiken H.T. and C.T. (SC) Area 3
Training (OT1Day A) (Starters: 11)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  Tickle Me / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
39.00
20
3.20
4
6.00
72.20
10
0.0
2008-02-06 - Full Gallop Farm H.T. (SC) Area 3
Intermediate (I) (Starters: 20)  
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
USEA Points
  UN / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
38.30
0
0.00
W
W
W
0.0