Rider Public Profile

USEA 2014 Rider Results Lookup: Danielle Hart (MN)
2014-09-19 - Otter Creek Fall Horse Trial (WI) Area 4
Preliminary (OP) (Starters: 14) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place USEA Points
  Adhara / Danielle Hart (MN) 32.20 0 RF RF 0.0
2014-09-06 - Roebke's Run H.T. (MN) Area 4
Preliminary (OP) (Starters: 11) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place USEA Points AM Place AM Pts
  Adhara / Danielle Hart (MN) 35.70 0 12.40 4 0.00 52.10 4 0.0 3 4.0
2014-08-21 - Richland Park H.T. (MI) Area 8
Preliminary (PRA) (Starters: 19) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place USEA Points
  Adhara / Danielle Hart (MN) 40.90 0 RF RF 0.0
2014-08-08 - Otter Creek Summer H.T. (WI) Area 4
Preliminary (OP) (Starters: 19) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place USEA Points AM Place AM Pts
  Adhara / Danielle Hart (MN) 34.40 20 23.60 0 12.00 90.00 8 0.0 6 0.0
2014-06-28 - Horse Park of New Jersey H.T. (NJ) Area 2
Preliminary (OPB) (Starters: 20) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place USEA Points AM Place AM Pts
  Adhara / Danielle Hart (MN) 38.30 20 12.00 4 2.00 76.30 12 0.0 1 6.0
2014-06-21 - Surefire H.T. (VA) Area 2
Training (OTA) (Starters: 18) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place USEA Points AM Place AM Pts
  Adhara / Danielle Hart (MN) 28.60 0 12.40 8 4.00 53.00 14 0.0 6 0.0
2014-06-07 - Plantation Field H.T. (PA) Area 2
Preliminary (OPB) (Starters: 12) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place USEA Points AM Place AM Pts
  Adhara / Danielle Hart (MN) 41.40 0 8.00 4 27.00 80.40 7 0.0 7 0.0
2014-05-24 - Flora Lea Spring H.T. (NJ) Area 2
Preliminary (OPB) (Starters: 13) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place USEA Points AM Place AM Pts
  Adhara / Danielle Hart (MN) 30.90 40 23.60 4 32.00 130.50 12 0.0 4 0.0
2014-05-10 - Plantation Field H.T. (PA) Area 2
Preliminary (PR) (Starters: 14) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place USEA Points AM Place AM Pts
  Adhara / Danielle Hart (MN) 32.70 0 7.20 0 0.00 39.90 4 0.0 3 4.0
2014-05-03 - MCTA H.T., Inc (MD) Area 2
Training (OTB) (Starters: 30) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place USEA Points AM Place AM Pts
  Adhara / Danielle Hart (MN) 36.2 0 24 0 0 60.20 22 0.0 11 0.0
2014-04-09 - Ocala Horse Properties International 3-Day Event, (FL) Area 3
Training (OT) (Starters: 13) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place USEA Points AM Place AM Pts
  Adhara / Danielle Hart (MN) 32.70 0 18.00 0 12.00 62.70 13 0.0 4 3.0
2014-03-29 - Rocking Horse Spring H.T. (FL) Area 3
Training (STRA) (Starters: 11) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place USEA Points AM Place AM Pts
  Adhara / Danielle Hart (MN) 32.70 0 2.80 4 0.00 39.50 8 0.0 7 0.0
2013-09-20 - Otter Creek Fall Horse Trial (WI) Area 4
Training (STR) (Starters: 10) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place USEA Points AM Place AM Pts
  Adhara / Danielle Hart (MN) 33.20 0 0.00 0 0.00 33.20 1 5.0 1 5.0
2013-08-31 - Steepleview Labor Day Horse Trials (MN) Area 4
Training (TR) (Starters: 13) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place USEA Points AM Place AM Pts
  Adhara / Danielle Hart (MN) 31.80 0 0.00 0 0.00 31.80 4 3.0 4 3.0
2013-08-22 - Richland Park H.T. (MI) Area 8
Training (STRA) (Starters: 17) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place USEA Points AM Place AM Pts
  Adhara / Danielle Hart (MN) 40.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 40.00 1 6.0 1 6.0
2013-08-09 - Otter Creek Summer H.T. (WI) Area 4
Training (TR) (Starters: 10) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place USEA Points AM Place AM Pts
  Adhara / Danielle Hart (MN) 35.90 0 0.00 0 0.00 35.90 1 5.0 1 5.0
2013-08-03 - Catalpa Corner Charity Horse Trial (IA) Area 4
Training (OTB) (Starters: 14) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place USEA Points AM Place AM Pts
  Adhara / Danielle Hart (MN) 37.3 0 0 0 0 37.30 7 0.0 6 0.0
2013-07-13 - Roebke's Run H.T. (MN) Area 4
Training (TR) (Starters: 19) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place USEA Points AM Place AM Pts
  Adhara / Danielle Hart (MN) 39.10 20 6.80 0 0.00 65.90 8 0.0 7 0.0
2013-06-21 - Surefire H.T. (VA) Area 2
Training (OTD) (Starters: 14) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place USEA Points AM Place AM Pts
  Adhara / Danielle Hart (MN) 39.10 0 0.00 4 0.00 43.10 8 0.0 7 0.0
2013-06-08 - Plantation Field H.T. (PA) Area 2
Training (TR) (Starters: 13) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place USEA Points AM Place AM Pts
  Adhara / Danielle Hart (MN) 37.30 40 19.20 4 15.00 115.50 12 0.0 12 0.0
2013-05-25 - Flora Lea Spring H.T. (NJ) Area 2
Training (TR) (Starters: 22) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place USEA Points AM Place AM Pts
  Adhara / Danielle Hart (MN) 32.70 0 0.00 0 0.00 32.70 3 5.0 3 5.0
2013-05-18 - Fair Hill International H.T. (MD) Area 2
Training (OTD) (Starters: 15) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place USEA Points AM Place AM Pts
  Adhara / Danielle Hart (MN) 36.40 0 4.40 0 0.00 40.80 4 3.0 3 4.0
2013-05-04 - MCTA H.T., Inc (MD) Area 2
Training (SOTB) (Starters: 17) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place USEA Points AM Place AM Pts
  Adhara / Danielle Hart (MN) 37.3 0 0 0 0 37.30 4 3.0 4 3.0
2013-04-10 - Ocala Horse Properties International 3-Day Event, (FL) Area 3
Training (TRA) (Starters: 15) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place USEA Points AM Place AM Pts
  Adhara / Danielle Hart (MN) 35.00 0 3.20 0 0.00 38.20 3 4.0 3 4.0
2013-03-30 - Rocking Horse Spring H.T. (FL) Area 3
Novice (NRB) (Starters: 8) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place USEA Points AM Place AM Pts
  Adhara / Danielle Hart (MN) 38.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 38.00 2 4.0 1 5.0
2013-02-08 - Ocala Horse Properties Winter II H.T. (FL) Area 3
Training (TRB) (Starters: 21) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place USEA Points
  Adhara / Danielle Hart (MN) 45.90 60 E 12 12.00 0.00 E 0.0
2013-02-02 - Sporting Days Farm Horse Trials (SC) Area 3
Novice (NRA) (Starters: 13) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place USEA Points AM Place AM Pts
  Adhara / Danielle Hart (MN) 34.40 0 1.20 0 0.00 35.60 3 4.0 2 5.0
2012-09-21 - Otter Creek Fall Horse Trial (WI) Area 4
Novice (NR) (Starters: 16) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place USEA Points
  Adhara / Danielle Hart (MN) 33.00 0 0.00 4 0.00 37.00 2 5.0
2012-09-01 - Steepleview Labor Day Horse Trials (MN) Area 4
Novice (NR) (Starters: 10) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place USEA Points
  Adhara / Danielle Hart (MN) 37.00 0 TE 0 0.00 0.00 TE 0.0
2012-08-18 - Catalpa Corner Charity Horse Trial (IA) Area 4
Beginner Novice (OBNA) (Starters: 14) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place USEA Points
  Adhara / Danielle Hart (MN) 37.6 20 0 0 0 57.60 12 0.0
2012-08-10 - Otter Creek Summer H.T. (WI) Area 4
Beginner Novice (OBNB) (Starters: 10) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place USEA Points
  Adhara / Danielle Hart (MN) 39.10 0 4.40 0 0.00 43.50 5 1.0
2012-07-14 - Roebke's Run H.T. (MN) Area 4
Beginner Novice (OBN) (Starters: 14) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place USEA Points
  Adhara / Danielle Hart (MN) 32.90 0 1.20 4 0.00 38.10 5 2.0

USEA Official Corporate Sponsors