2017 USEA Leaderboard

2017 Training Leaderboard

Presented by

Click on rider's name to see results detail and available bios.

Junior Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Meg Pellegrini (CA) 71.00
2 Isabella Gunningham (WA) 62.00
3 Kayla Bierman (CA) 44.00
3t Amaya Davis (CA) 44.00
5 Savannah Blackstock (FL) 41.00
6 Madelyn Floyd (WA) 39.00
7 Claire Howard (GA) 36.00
7t Madelyn Myers (WA) 36.00
9 Sarah Ertl (CA) 35.00
9t Madeline Hartsock (NH) 35.00
Young Adult Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Jordan Good (CA) 39.00
2 Lyssa Corbett (AZ) 30.00
3 Megan Sykes (TX) 29.00
4 Skyler Decker (MD) 28.00
4t Nicole Wisniewski (PA) 28.00
6 Charlotte Gardiner (MA) 25.00
7 Sam Colt (VT) 24.00
8 Catherine Futterman (NJ) 23.00
8t Ryan Tynan (TX) 23.00
10 Rebecca Gall (WI) 21.00
Intercollegiate Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Emma Higgins (OH) 20.00
1t Claire Rowlands (OH) 20.00
3 Cassie Weber (OR) 18.00
4 Kaitlyn Samuels (KY) 16.00
5 Samantha Erwin (NC) 13.00
6 Haley Abbett (CA) 12.00
7 Emily Cox (AL) 11.00
7t Melissa Fox (VA) 11.00
7t Erin Jarboe (GA) 11.00
10 Mia Fox (KY) 10.00
10t Meagan Majchszak (OH) 10.00
10t Paige Thompson (OH) 10.00
Adult Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Mike Pendelton (PA) 54.00
2 Andrea Davidson (FL) 52.00
3 Meaghan Marinovich (IA) 49.00
4 Lacey Ogden (FL) 47.00
5 Cali Johnson (VA) 44.00
6 Corinna Garcia (OH) 43.00
7 Brittany Hebets (VA) 41.00
8 Whitney Tucker (CA) 40.00
9 Margaret Myers (VA) 34.00
10 Christina McKitrick (VA) 33.00
Master Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Darrin Mollett (VA) 56.00
2 Becky Holder (NC) 51.00
2t Jane Musselman (KY) 51.00
4 Alison Kroviak (GA) 45.00
5 Mike Huber (TX) 42.00
6 Natalie Miller Epstein (VA) 41.00
7 Karen O'Neal (WA) 39.00
8 Kara Andrew (OH) 37.00
8t Martha Lambert (KY) 37.00
10 Ruth Bley (CA) 35.00
10t Donna White (NJ) 35.00
Adult Amateur Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Lacey Ogden (FL) 65.00
2 Cali Johnson (VA) 53.00
3 Skylar Rowan (TN) 49.00
4 Brittany Hebets (VA) 47.00
5 Jodie Potts (VA) 42.00
6 Bennett Camp-Crowder (VA) 41.00
7 Joanie Morris (KY) 36.00
8 Marsha Zebley (PA) 35.00
9 Carmen Schatte (GA) 32.00
10 Sara Easterwood (VA) 31.00
Master Amateur Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Anna Kjellstrom (KY) 84.00
2 Natalie Miller Epstein (VA) 81.00
3 Alison Kroviak (GA) 50.00
4 Elizabeth Ricklefs (PA) 47.00
5 Hugh Wrigley (NC) 41.00
6 Michelle Capparelli (CA) 39.00
6t Donna White (NJ) 39.00
8 Louise Leslie (WA) 38.00
9 Ruth Bley (CA) 35.00
9t Deborah Olson (VA) 35.00
Horse
Rank Name Points
1 SBT Clover Road / Kara E. Andrew (OH) 80.00
2 Staccato / Janine W. Jaro (ID) 59.00
3 Caia Z / Caia Z Group (PA) 57.00
3t Ganymede / Meg Pellegrini (CA) 57.00
5 Prinz S.W. / Madeline Hartsock (NH) 53.00
6 Landmark's Apollo / Jacqueline B. Mars (VA) 50.00
7 Black label / Cali Johnson (VA) 48.00
8 Dolce / Alison Kroviak (GA) 45.00
8t Clementine / Madelyn C. Floyd (WA) 45.00
10 Gun Slingin' Bully / Corinna Garcia (OH) 43.00

Back to Leaderboard Index

USEA Official Corporate Sponsors