2017 USEA Leaderboard

2017 Training Leaderboard

Presented by

Click on rider's name to see results detail and available bios.

Junior Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Savannah Blackstock (FL) 28.00
2 Avery Lewis (GA) 19.00
3 Bailey Yablonovitz (PA) 18.00
4 Haley Turner (CA) 17.00
5 Maia Kantorowski (NC) 16.00
5t Colette Leber (NC) 16.00
5t Parker Miller (GA) 16.00
5t Arden Stephens (AR) 16.00
9 Carter McInnis (SC) 15.00
9t Ryan Wood (AL) 15.00
Young Adult Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Lyssa Corbett (AZ) 23.00
2 Katherine DeLaney (VA) 18.00
3 Dasha Ivandaeva (Ontario) 14.00
4 Keara Schmidt (MI) 13.00
5 Arielle Alpert (MD) 11.00
5t Louisa Flaig (FL) 11.00
7 Rebecca Gall (WI) 10.00
7t Charlotte Gardiner (MA) 10.00
7t Elizabeth Scheltema (MI) 10.00
7t Samantha Tisdall (FL) 10.00
Intercollegiate Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Emily Cox (AL) 9.00
2 Samantha Hay (NC) 7.00
3 Ashlyn Hayworth (TX) 6.00
3t Claire Rowlands (OH) 6.00
3t LuLu Sieling (CA) 6.00
6 Erin Kober (NM) 5.00
6t Aariel Scholl (MD) 5.00
8 Dale Eddy (MA) 4.00
8t Katherine Knowles (VA) 4.00
8t Clara Lenhart (VA) 4.00
8t Hannah McKee (AL) 4.00
Adult Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Andrea Davidson (FL) 35.00
2 Meaghan Marinovich (IA) 23.00
3 Lacey Ogden (MA) 22.00
4 Curtis Barbour (Ontario) 19.00
4t Ryan Wood (PA) 19.00
6 Boyd Martin (PA) 18.00
7 Carmen Schatte (GA) 16.00
8 Sara Beth Anton (GA) 15.00
8t Dana Cooke (NC) 15.00
8t Leslie Garner (GA) 15.00
Master Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Mike Huber (TX) 42.00
2 Natalie Miller Epstein (VA) 37.00
3 Jan Byyny (VA) 33.00
3t Becky Holder (NC) 33.00
5 Hugh Wrigley (NC) 22.00
6 Jonathan Holling (FL) 18.00
6t Charles Plumb (NC) 18.00
8 Darrah Alexander (NY) 17.00
8t Alison Kroviak (GA) 17.00
10 Jane Jennings (PA) 15.00
10t Beth Murphy (MA) 15.00
Adult Amateur Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Lacey Ogden (MA) 36.00
2 Isabel Holden (MN) 25.00
3 Skylar Rowan (TN) 21.00
4 Caroline Dein (CA) 20.00
5 Kimberly Kojima (FL) 19.00
6 Michelle Mercier (IL) 18.00
6t Caroline Miller (FL) 18.00
8 Faith Potorski (MA) 17.00
9 Stormy Crain (TX) 16.00
9t Leah Forquer (CA) 16.00
Master Amateur Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Anna Kjellstrom (KY) 65.00
2 Natalie Miller Epstein (VA) 47.00
3 Cary Chavis (DC) 23.00
4 Hugh Wrigley (NC) 22.00
5 Michelle Koppin (MI) 19.00
5t Alison Kroviak (GA) 19.00
7 Elizabeth Posillico (NJ) 16.00
8 Peter Barry (Quebec) 15.00
8t Amy Ruth Borun (PA) 15.00
8t Risa Moon (ME) 15.00
Horse
Rank Name Points
1 SBT Clover Road / Kara E. Andrew (OH) 40.00
2 Landmark's Apollo / Jacqueline B. Mars (VA) 28.00
3 LCC Vogue / Leslie Law (FL) 26.00
4 Lady Chatterley / Stephen D. Brown (IN) 23.00
5 GarryNdruig Albie / Felicia Bradley (GA) 22.00
6 Mr. Poppers / Stuart Brown (NY) 20.00
7 Sam I Am / Cherye C. Huber (TX) 19.00
8 The Manx Man / Avery Lewis (GA) 18.00
8t Fiddlers Choice / Seth Yablonovitz (PA) 18.00
8t FE Santos / Hugh Wrigley (NC) 18.00

Back to Leaderboard Index

USEA Official Corporate Sponsors