2018 USEA Leaderboard

2018 Training Leaderboard

Presented by

Click on rider's name to see results detail and available bios.

Junior Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Makenna Rold (MN) 36.00
2 Blake Park (KY) 31.00
3 Suzanne Stevens (TX) 30.00
4 Mia Braundel (NC) 26.00
5 Aki Joy Maruyama (GA) 24.00
6 Maddie McElduff (FL) 23.00
7 Lizzie Chamberlin (NY) 20.00
8 Caitlin O'Roark (VA) 19.00
9 Parker Miller (GA) 18.00
9t Austin Skeens (VA) 18.00
Young Adult Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Sam Kelly (MN) 22.00
2 Reilly Fenton (UT) 19.00
3 Emily Szokol (FL) 16.00
4 Kimberley Bégin (Quebec) 13.00
4t Alexis Mazzatta (NJ) 13.00
6 Chloe Irwin (TX) 12.00
6t Sierra Shurtz (GA) 12.00
8 Skyler Decker (MD) 11.00
8t Malik Hogan (MA) 11.00
10 Holland Garrett (CA) 10.00
10t Anna Martin (FL) 10.00
Intercollegiate Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Samantha Erwin (NC) 13.00
2 Erin Jarboe (GA) 12.00
3 Jackie LeMastus (KY) 9.00
4 Mikayla Kearney (FL) 8.00
5 Kendall Baker (TX) 7.00
5t Paige Crotty (VA) 7.00
5t Rachel Shelangoski (IA) 7.00
8 Victoria Garland (TX) 6.00
8t Ella Groner (MD) 6.00
8t Sara Schulman (VA) 6.00
Adult Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Mike Pendelton (PA) 27.00
2 Curtis Barbour (Ontario) 26.00
3 Meaghan Marinovich (IA) 24.00
4 Janelle Phaneuf (MA) 22.00
5 Clark Montgomery (KY) 21.00
6 Andrew McConnon (FL) 20.00
7 Alexis Helffrich (CA) 19.00
8 Stephanie Cauffman (PA) 18.00
8t Andrea Davidson (FL) 18.00
10 Alexandria Biederman (CA) 16.00
10t Kaylawna Smith (CA) 16.00
Master Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Kelli Temple (VA) 23.00
2 Cherye Huber (TX) 19.00
3 Darrah Alexander (NY) 18.00
4 Rebecca Lee (VA) 16.00
4t Cindy Phillips (GA) 16.00
6 Karen Bristing (CA) 12.00
6t Natalie Miller Epstein (VA) 12.00
6t Erin Kellerhouse (CA) 12.00
9 Mary Clare (VA) 11.00
9t Paul Ebersole (VA) 11.00
9t Nicole Parkin (Ontario) 11.00
9t Elizabeth Ricklefs (PA) 11.00
9t Chantil Ruud (WI) 11.00
9t Kim Severson (VA) 11.00
9t Laura Szeremi (FL) 11.00
9t Linden Wiesman (VA) 11.00
9t Cricket Wood (CA) 11.00
Adult Amateur Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Emily van Gemeren (CT) 23.00
2 Laura Presmyk (CA) 17.00
3 Maegen Bingham (WA) 15.00
4 Erin Jarboe (GA) 14.00
5 Samantha Erwin (NC) 13.00
5t Katherine Hill (FL) 13.00
5t Daniela Theurel (PA) 13.00
8 Jenni Autry (PA) 12.00
8t Marina Bynum (CA) 12.00
10 Manon Davidson (FL) 11.00
10t Emma Jenkins (GA) 11.00
10t Summer Peterson (UT) 11.00
10t Arden Wildasin (SC) 11.00
Master Amateur Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Leslie LaBraque (CA) 23.00
2 Cherye Huber (TX) 19.00
2t Cindy Phillips (GA) 19.00
4 Elizabeth Ricklefs (PA) 17.00
5 Micheline Jordan (FL) 14.00
6 Karen Bristing (CA) 13.00
6t Amelia Ebhardt (FL) 13.00
6t Natalie Miller Epstein (VA) 13.00
6t Shelley Onderdonk (SC) 13.00
10 Lisa Borgia (MN) 11.00
10t Stephanie Caston (IA) 11.00
10t Susan Cipolla (SC) 11.00
10t Mary Clare (VA) 11.00
10t Nancy Cole (FL) 11.00
10t Lucy Hawes (UT) 11.00
10t Abby Maude (NJ) 11.00
10t Chantil Ruud (WI) 11.00
10t Cricket Wood (CA) 11.00
Horse
Rank Name Points
1 Smokin' boots / Suzanne Stevens (TX) 30.00
2 Juneau / Sharon L. White (WV) 26.00
2t Tullibards Twist and Turns / Curtis Barbour (Ontario) 26.00
4 ROBINSTOWN BALLIVOR / Copeland Farms (MN) 22.00
5 Bossinova / Andrew McConnon (FL) 20.00
6 Sam I Am / Cherye C. Huber (TX) 19.00
6t Mr. Poppers / Stuart Brown (NY) 19.00
6t Roma / Reilly Fenton (UT) 19.00
9 Rocmaster / Austin Skeens (VA) 18.00
9t CinderElla / Ella Braundel (NC) 18.00
9t Arctic Tiger / Justine Dutton (FL) 18.00

Back to Leaderboard Index

USEA Official Corporate Sponsors