Official USEA Novice 2014 Leaderboard | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

Official USEA Novice 2014 Leaderboard

2014 Novice Leaderboard

Click on rider's name to see results detail and available bios.

Junior Rider Rank Name Points
1 Jocelyn Flowers (Ontario) 17.0
1t Maddie McElduff (TX) 17.0
3 Julia Lathrop (CA) 16.0
4 Jordan Poff (KY) 13.0
5 Seguin Alexander (TX) 12.0
5t Ali Scannell (PA) 12.0
5t Arden Stephens (AR) 12.0
8 Alexandra Peterson (MD) 11.0
8t Bryn Stryk (TX) 11.0
10 Veronica Fagalde (CA) 10.0
10t Audrey Green (TX) 10.0
Young Adult Rider Rank Name Points
1 Nicole Challgren (FL) 13.0
2 Sydney Parks (NC) 11.0
3 Erin Johnson (MA) 10.0
4 Neely Ashley (CA) 9.0
4t Charlee Marinovich (CA) 9.0
4t Ansley Summer (SC) 9.0
7 Lindsay Beer (Ontario) 8.0
7t Florence Miller (MT) 8.0
7t Taylor Pence (NC) 8.0
10 Jessica Champagne (ME) 7.0
Adult Rider Rank Name Points
1 Andrew McConnon (NC) 22.0
2 Booli Selmayr (NY) 20.0
3 Katlyn Hewson (Ontario) 17.0
4 Marissa Nielsen (CA) 16.0
5 Matt Flynn (FL) 13.0
5t Megan Moore (KY) 13.0
7 Amy Kaplan (SC) 12.0
7t Sara Kozumplik Murphy (VA) 12.0
7t Ashlea Trosclair (LA) 12.0
10 Allison Csaki (TX) 11.0
10t Melissa Hunsberger (VA) 11.0
10t Kelsey Stark (GA) 11.0
10t Amanda Wilson (PA) 11.0
Master Rider Rank Name Points
1 Cherye Huber (TX) 41.0
2 Susan Martin (FL) 23.0
2t Kerry Torrey (NY) 23.0
4 Sandra Holden (NY) 21.0
5 Elisabeth Fouche (SC) 20.0
6 Lori Rader (FL) 19.0
7 Sally Rumph (SC) 18.0
8 Anne Wilson (SC) 17.0
9 Paul Swart (SC) 16.0
10 Ferial Johnson (MA) 15.0
Adult Amateur Rider Rank Name Points
1 Prairie StipeMaas (GA) 21.0
2 Amy Kaplan (SC) 18.0
3 Kelsey Stark (GA) 17.0
3t Peri Tenenbaum (MD) 17.0
5 Stacie Ostasz (Ontario) 13.0
6 Carly Eddahri (VA) 12.0
6t Allison Horwith (PA) 12.0
6t Michelle Mercier (IL) 12.0
9 Caroline Holmes (CA) 11.0
9t Erika Machtinger (FL) 11.0
9t Tesla Parker (VT) 11.0
Master Amateur Rider Rank Name Points
1 Cherye Huber (TX) 61.0
2 Sandra Holden (NY) 27.0
2t Paul Swart (SC) 27.0
4 Susan Martin (FL) 24.0
5 Sally Rumph (SC) 23.0
6 Elisabeth Fouche (SC) 21.0
6t Briana Timmerman (SC) 21.0
8 Lori Rader (FL) 19.0
9 Anne Wilson (SC) 18.0
10 Tom Borthwick (TN) 15.0
Horse Rank Name Points
1 Calderon / Cherye C. Huber (TX) 20.0
1t Carlos / Elisabeth (Lisa) G. Fouche' (SC) 20.0
3 Truck By Lightning / Allison Williamson (TX) 19.0
4 Hang Time / Sally B. Rumph (SC) 18.0
4t Lord Willing / Karen B. Fox (VA) 18.0
6 Call Me Waylon / Anne M. Wilson (SC) 17.0
6t Hero II / W.J. Everett Iii (TX), Kelley Kays-Everett (TX) 17.0
6t Poker Run / Katlyn Hewson (Ontario) 17.0
6t Foothill's Field Marshall / Donna Duckworth (VA) 17.0
10 HJ Eros / Paul T. Swart (SC) 16.0
10t Sempre Bella / Marissa Nielsen (CA) 16.0
10t Mischief Managed / Julia A. Lathrop (CA) 16.0

Back to Leaderboard Index

Premium Drupal Themes by Adaptivethemes