2017 USEA Leaderboard

2017 Beginner Novice Leaderboard

Presented by

Click on rider's name to see results detail and available bios.

Junior Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Mariah Gallien (NH) 17.00
2 Avery Cascarino (PA) 12.00
3 katharina VonMaltzahn (NY) 11.00
4 Darcy Drury (GA) 10.00
4t Kasey Hansen (CA) 10.00
4t Madeline Mogridge (MS) 10.00
4t Ella Robinson (TX) 10.00
8 Svenja Adriance (AL) 9.00
8t Payne Murray (SC) 9.00
10 Luke Allport (TX) 8.00
10t Emily Worth (NC) 8.00
10t Lindsay Briggs (MA) 8.00
10t Kaylyn Cunningham (PA) 8.00
10t Katie Recoskie (Ontario) 8.00
Young Adult Rider
Rank Name Points
1 McKenna Knott (OH) 15.00
2 Madeline Backus (CO) 10.00
3 Johannah Crumpton (GA) 8.00
4 Amanda Kornacki (FL) 7.00
5 Abby Blackburn (KY) 6.00
5t Brianna Gonzalez (OH) 6.00
5t Michaela Holmes (WI) 6.00
5t Sidnee Ledyard (VA) 6.00
5t Mary Clare Owdziej (MI) 6.00
10 Kirsten LaVassar (SC) 5.00
10t Isabella Maset (NC) 5.00
10t Emma Masur (OH) 5.00
10t Cameron Rotunda (FL) 5.00
10t Stephanie White (AL) 5.00
Intercollegiate Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Johannah Crumpton (GA) 8.00
2 Amanda Kornacki (FL) 7.00
3 Abby Blackburn (KY) 6.00
3t Emily Kate Crews (TX) 6.00
3t Jessica Simons (GA) 6.00
6 Kirsten LaVassar (SC) 5.00
6t Madisen Riebock (GA) 5.00
6t Stephanie White (AL) 5.00
9 Lilley Cushman (GA) 4.00
10 Kelly Clark (PA) 3.00
10t Erin Kober (NM) 3.00
10t Emily Sherras (VT) 3.00
10t Elle Strote (FL) 3.00
Adult Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Erin Walker (TX) 46.00
2 Joanie Morris (KY) 18.00
3 Jeremy Dingy (NY) 12.00
3t Heather Thomas (FL) 12.00
5 Melanie Henderson (CA) 11.00
5t Jessica Weishaar (AL) 11.00
7 Susan Agnew (TX) 9.00
7t Danielle Bamford (SC) 9.00
7t Meghan Sullivan (TX) 9.00
7t Kendyl Tracy (VA) 9.00
Master Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Rosemarie Albrizio (CT) 31.00
2 Robin Barr (FL) 28.00
3 Sharon Ofenstein (MA) 23.00
4 Megan Beachler (CA) 15.00
5 Natalie Wales (VA) 14.00
6 Briana Stolley (GA) 13.00
7 Martha Bader (TX) 11.00
7t Mary Bancroft (FL) 11.00
7t Jane Manetta (SC) 11.00
10 Tracy Ferguson (FL) 10.00
10t Mikki Kuchta (NY) 10.00
10t Chacea Sundman (NY) 10.00
Adult Amateur Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Erin Walker (TX) 47.00
2 Joanie Morris (KY) 18.00
3 Jessica Weishaar (AL) 13.00
4 Melanie Henderson (CA) 11.00
5 Danielle Bamford (SC) 9.00
5t Emily Holmes (FL) 9.00
5t Meghan Sullivan (TX) 9.00
8 Ellen Super (OH) 8.00
8t Alison Wilaby (KY) 8.00
8t Jennifer Wuollet (TX) 8.00
Master Amateur Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Rosemarie Albrizio (CT) 36.00
2 Robin Barr (FL) 28.00
3 Sharon Ofenstein (MA) 27.00
4 Nancy Jenkins (SC) 26.00
5 Martha Bader (TX) 20.00
6 Megan Beachler (CA) 15.00
6t Chacea Sundman (NY) 15.00
8 Briana Stolley (GA) 14.00
9 Mary Bancroft (FL) 12.00
10 Tracy Ferguson (FL) 11.00
10t Jane Manetta (SC) 11.00
Horse
Rank Name Points
1 Tout Fini / Robin Barr (FL) 28.00
2 Polar Express / Sharon K. Ofenstein (MA) 23.00
3 Intrepid / Anne Pratt Jacoboski (VA) 22.00
4 Deo Valente / Catherine Erickson (KY) 18.00
5 Coleridge / Angela Hambrick (OH) 17.00
6 RESIDUARY TRUST / Alston M. Kerr (KY) 16.00
7 Blew By You / Chacea Sundman (NY) 15.00
7t Toc Key / Chacea Sundman (NY) 15.00
7t Beau Soleil / Summer Hensley (CA) 15.00
7t Evan GS / Rosemarie Albrizio (CT) 15.00

Back to Leaderboard Index

USEA Official Corporate Sponsors