2018 USEA Leaderboard

2018 Beginner Novice Leaderboard

Presented by

Click on rider's name to see results detail and available bios.

Junior Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Gracie Friend (CA) 15.00
2 Pip Hayes (CA) 13.00
3 Emeline Gilbert (NC) 12.00
3t Caroline Wynd (TN) 12.00
5 Sophia Merz (CA) 10.00
5t Ruth Mock (AZ) 10.00
7 Lilah Frank (FL) 9.00
7t Lillian Kager (PA) 9.00
7t Kendall Miller (TX) 9.00
7t Margaret Morris (TX) 9.00
Young Adult Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Lydia Anderson (GA) 9.00
2 Morgan Fenrick (NC) 7.00
2t Gabrielle Hutchison (NC) 7.00
2t Marlena Schlerman (SC) 7.00
5 Rebecca Geldner (MI) 6.00
5t Tania Senter (CA) 6.00
5t Christina Welch (VA) 6.00
8 Alexa Brogna (CT) 5.00
8t Lauren Kloek (TN) 5.00
8t Katie Lavallee (VA) 5.00
8t Nicole Maynard (KY) 5.00
8t Caroline Nayden (MD) 5.00
8t Alexandra Schlapman (FL) 5.00
8t Stephanie Strothkamp (KY) 5.00
8t Jean Thomas (FL) 5.00
8t Jordan Vann (FL) 5.00
8t Brooke Webb (SC) 5.00
Intercollegiate Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Emily Crews (TX) 7.00
1t Jessica Simons (GA) 7.00
3 Alexa Ehlers (KY) 6.00
4 Sydney Bolton (SC) 5.00
4t Katie Lavallee (VA) 5.00
4t Nicole Maynard (KY) 5.00
4t Stephanie Strothkamp (KY) 5.00
4t Jordan Vann (FL) 5.00
4t Laura Waters (CA) 5.00
4t Adrienne Watts (CT) 5.00
4t Brooke Webb (SC) 5.00
Adult Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Elizabeth Stewart (PA) 18.00
2 Valerie Vizcarrondo (MD) 13.00
3 Marty Riney (KY) 11.00
4 Karen Conk (VA) 10.00
5 Nobie Cannon (MS) 9.00
5t Lindsay Hafer (PA) 9.00
5t Erin McLeod (TX) 9.00
5t Elizabeth Pagan (KY) 9.00
5t Sara Siegel (MD) 9.00
10 Jordan Golen (AZ) 8.00
10t Tik Maynard (FL) 8.00
10t Paige Montague (MA) 8.00
10t Kelly Rover (KY) 8.00
Master Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Barbara Fraley (FL) 21.00
2 Nancy Jenkins (SC) 14.00
3 Nancy Marks (SC) 13.00
3t Janet Taylor (TX) 13.00
5 Rosemarie Albrizio (CT) 12.00
5t Alston Kerr (KY) 12.00
7 Annie Desmond (CA) 11.00
7t April Hays (TN) 11.00
9 Mary Boster (TX) 10.00
9t Susan Luria (OH) 10.00
9t Sharon Ofenstein (MA) 10.00
Adult Amateur Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Paige Montague (MA) 16.00
2 Kelly Rover (KY) 12.00
3 Elizabeth Pagan (KY) 11.00
4 Katherine Hill (FL) 10.00
5 Amelia Grubbs (GA) 9.00
5t Erin McLeod (TX) 9.00
7 Jordan Golen (AZ) 8.00
7t Amy Potts (NC) 8.00
9 Diane Begemann (KY) 7.00
9t Claire Clickner (CA) 7.00
9t Emily Crews (TX) 7.00
9t Danielle Hart (MN) 7.00
Master Amateur Rider
Rank Name Points
1 Barbara Fraley (FL) 21.00
1t April Hays (TN) 21.00
3 Melanie Helms MD (IN) 16.00
3t Nancy Jenkins (SC) 16.00
5 Lynne Partridge (TX) 14.00
6 Rosemarie Albrizio (CT) 13.00
6t Sandra Holden (NY) 13.00
6t Nancy Marks (SC) 13.00
6t Janet Taylor (TX) 13.00
10 Kathleen Cooley (FL) 12.00
10t Alston Kerr (KY) 12.00
Horse
Rank Name Points
1 Diva Star / Barbara Fraley (FL) 21.00
2 Herr Winzig / Emeline Gilbert (NC) 18.00
2t Special Cargo / Nancy Marks (SC) 18.00
4 STOLEN SILVER / Alston M. Kerr (KY) 17.00
5 Comet Royale / Lauren G. Delalla (FL) 15.00
5t Feature Presentation / David P. Koss (CA) 15.00
7 Brody / Nancy Jenkins (SC) 14.00
8 Zarpazo / Janet M. Taylor (TX) 13.00
9 Open Meadow / Heather Ritzema (Ontario) 11.00
9t Woodstock Classic Rock / Kelly Green (TX) 11.00
9t Little Elf / Annie Desmond (CA) 11.00
9t Speedy P / Elizabeth Stewart (PA) 11.00
9t Hastening Lily / Margot C. Luria (OH), Susan Luria (OH) 11.00
9t Automatic / Madeleine Scott (British Columbia) 11.00
9t Cooley Grand Finale / Penny Neault (VA) 11.00
9t Poker Face / Kara L. Angulo (VA) 11.00
9t HSH Qredible / April M. Hays (TN) 11.00

Back to Leaderboard Index

USEA Official Corporate Sponsors